Race Results for
Four Corners CX Series- FLC Races
Durango, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 12/04/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master Men - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Sonora   Durango, CO 59786   
2 Jonathan DeLacey   Durango, CO 98950   
3 David Hagen   Durango, CO 14591   
4 Scott Dahlberg      
5 John McManus   Durango, CO 93502   
6 Reid Ackerman (1 - Cat4)   Aztec, NM 79924   
DNF Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO 5632   

Men - Cat3/4 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Adams   Cortez, CO 199507   
2 casey roberts   Durango, CO 322116   
3 Morgan Murri   Pagosa Springs, CO 25560   
4 James Rowan   Durango, CO 283821   
5 Gary Colliander      
6 Steven Morozowich   Durango, CO 82579   
7 Christopher Blevins   Durango, CO 255493   
8 Scott Slind      
9 Troy Hachmann      
10 Steve Koller   Durango, CO 19608   
11 Joel Richards   Durango, CO 264647   
12 Eric Burris   Durango, CO 227564   
13 John Baxter      
14 Tyler Brickle   Durango, CO 310909   
15 Benjamin Stratton   Delta, CO 604   
16 Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA 348384   
17 Hector Cruz   Durango, CO 329420   
18 Field Blevins   Durango, CO 78767   
19 Pete Marshall      
20 Greg Smith      

Men - Cat1/2/3 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rotem Ishay   Durango, CO 284995   
2 Colton Andersen   Durango, CO 301174   
3 Travis Brown   Durango, CO 5171   
4 Brendan Shafer   Durango, CO 162645   
5 Grant Berry   Durango, CO 148636   
6 Greg Lewis   Durango, CO 180506   
7 Robin Guilaume      
8 Gregory Carpenter   Durango, CO 191158   
9 Chad Cheeney   Durango, CO 104313   
10 Lucas Perez   Durango, CO 264816   
11 Miguel Ramos      
12 Robbie Jones   Golden, CO 284880   
13 Garrett Alexander   Durango, CO 301253   
DNF Ryan Cleveland   Durango, CO 210683   

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carmen Small      
2 Brianne Marshall   Durango, CO 287045   
3 Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn 233106   
4 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO 262479   
5 Sarah Sturm   Durango, CO 275320   
6 Lauren Taylor   Durango, CO 327082   
7 Lauren Catlin   Fairfax, CA 256601   
8 Betsy Richards   Durango, CO 295646   
9 Kristi Lewis   Durango, CO 21089   
10 Jackie Smith      
11 Anne Cheeney   Durango, CO 272068   
12 Meredith Mapel      
13 Nathalie Krantz   Flagstaff, AZ 267760   
DNF Kaila Hart   Durango, CO 264272   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerOSMOSpyShimanoSierra NevadaCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee