Race Results for
Tour de Louisville
Louisville, KY
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/03/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4 Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Petrov     613 Queen City Wheels
1 Tomasz Golas     626 DRT
2 Matt Stierwalt   Maineville, OH 34173  630 Rogue Racers
3 Kirk Grynwald   Little Rock, AR 309572  600 Rogue Racing Project
4 David Schroeder   Louisville, KY 235978  625 Team McDonalds
5 Tracy Segar   Cincinnati, OH 197625  603 Queen City Wheels
6 Bob Butsch   Nashville, TN 292537  614 Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Tim ODonnell   Indianapolis, IN 205702  604 Shamrock Cycles
8 Trevor Stith   Louisville, KY 141544  622 Scheller's Fitness & Cycling
9 Otto Schug   Columbus, IN 31828  617 Team WebCyclery.com
10 Bryan Horton   Dallas, TX 149473  608 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
11 Larry Pethick   Louisville, KY 304066  606 BikeClicks/Team Louisville
12 Luther Prater   Muncie, IN 95090  618 Speedway Wheelmen
13 Scott Lyle (1 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 21897  629 ZEPHYR WHEEL SPORTS
14 Richard McKenzie   Cincinnati, OH 273545  602 Zephyr Wheel Sports
15 Jason Garneret   Maineville, OH 315328  605 Rogue Racing Project
17 Thomas Mulpagano (2 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 142260  616 Shamrock Cycles
18 Brian Elpers   Louisville, KY 296641  609 TwinSpires.com
19 Doug Roemer (3 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 271151  610 Rogue Racing Project - 502
21 Robert Prewitt   Loveland, OH 283637  612 QCW
22 Joseph Baird   Elizabethtown, KY 244555  611 CKW Racing
23 JAMES FOSTER     628 NEBO RIDGE
24 Steve Maurer   Louisville, KY 280077  619 Fat Frogs Racing
25 Jon Timmons     615 
26 Lance Bonds     624 
27 brian segal   Louisville, KY 270558  607 Rogue Racing Project
28 john molnar   Louisville, KY 269895  627 schellers racing
29 JOSEPH MCGUIRE     631 
30 James Edgar   Elizabethtown, KY 283116  620 CKW Racing
31 Steven Ragle   Nashville, TN 303199  623 Cumberland Transit Cycling

Men - Cat 4 Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Schumacher   Walton, KY 319556  551 7 Hills Racing
2 Jeffrey Hardin   Louisville, KY 307480  568 ROGUE
3 JEFF STEINROCK     570 UNATTACHED
4 Donald Bill   Miamisburg, OH 203552  564 Michelob Ultra
5 Yngvar Brynildssen   Indianapolis, IN 5285  552 Speedway Wheelmen
6 Anthony Elmore   Elizabethtown, KY 116063  565 Outdoor Ventures
7 Steve Godbey   Millbrook , AL 286037  553 Cycling And Fitness Warehouse (CFW)
8 David Loignon   Louisville, KY 240578  561 TwinSpires.com Cycling Team
9 Keith Morlen   Clarksville, IN 49756  566 UNATTACHED
10 Bob Clifford (1 - Cat4)   Prospect, KY 48292  569 Twinspires.com
11 Janusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692  559 
12 David Savage     555 g4b
13 Barry Hughes     554 Rogue Racing Project
14 Peter Lytle     558 Gears 4 Beers
15 JOHN PATRICK RADEMACHER   Loveland, OH 269307  556 Queen City Wheels
16 Randy Morris     563 Queen City Wheels
17 John Wheeler Ii     560 Moore Gray Goat Sports
18 Donald Goodwin     557 
19 john schmitz   Bargersville, IN 315756  567 Speedway Wheelmen
20 Eric Lovins   Evansville, IN 21683  562 Team Bikes and Moore

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Bain   Louisville, KY 286658  400 BikeClicks/Team Louisville
2 Tim Brown     431 Unattached
3 Cooper Simon   Louisville, KY 269420  401 Red Zone Cycling
4 Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051  415 QCW Lionhearts
5 Benjamin King     425 
6 Nolan McQueen     403 Red Zone Cycling Team
7 Thomas Waggener     410 main street velo
8 Tyler Lach   Cincinnati, OH 301009  420 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
9 MarK Renn   Louisville, KY 277839  417 Red Zone Cycling
10 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  402 Red Zone Cycling
11 Ben Glover   Louisville, KY 292770  413 Red Zone Cycling
12 Andrew Suchocki   Baltimore, MD 265523  432 Team Hungry!
13 Alex Melloy   Louisville, KY 299824  428 Red Zone Cycling
14 Charles Bossart     422 
15 Mike Stumpe     433 indiebike.com p/b OrthoIndy Trauma
16 Joel Eastman     430 McDonalds Cycling Team
17 Zachary Cahill   Cincinnati, OH 307262  412 Team Hungry
18 Jesse Roberson     429 Scheller's Racing
19 Cameron Ashbrook   Evansville, IN 303363  418 Guitar Lab Cycling Team
20 Jeff Reece     424 
21 Mike Frankeberger     426 Cycler's Cafe
22 Matt Harbaugh   Cincinnati, OH 302357  414 Queen City Wheels
23 Alex Steinker   Cincinnati, OH 310918  416 Team Hungry
24 michael kreate     436 Seven Hills
25 Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY 259719  404 Red Zone Cycling
26 Ben Wilson   Louisville, KY 284229  407 Twinspires.com Cycling
27 Chris Blanchard     434 Miami University
28 Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH 145722  421 Zephyr wheels/cycle sport
29 Ryan Bartholomy   Owensboro, KY 247283  438 OHIO VALLEY VELO
30 Casey Moore     435 
31 NAT HENTON     439 UNATTACHED
32 Aaron Briner   Haubstadt, IN 313936  408 Guitar Lab Cycling Team
33 Rip Clayton   Nashville, TN 309392  632 CUMBERLAND TRANSIT CYCLING
34 William Fegenbush   Louisville, KY 286895  405 Main Street Velo
35 Marion Hambrick   Louisville, KY 284957  406 Rogue Racing Project
36 Kevin Miles   New Albany, IN 291407  437 Team Louisville
37 Nate Maxson   Cincinnati, OH 230116  423 Darkhorse Racing
38 Jonathan Nichols     427 CKW Racing
39 Rex Hawkey     411 
40 jared preston   North Royalton, OH 319528  419 Team Dayton

Men - Cat 3 Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 shane nalley   Boonville, IN 301929  653 Alderfer Bergen
2 Nathan Mirus   Batavia, OH 280756  655 Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
3 Brian Collier   Burlington, KY 284326  654 BioWheels/Reece- Campbell Racing
4 Peter Hills   Loveland, OH 117544  651 Michelob Ultra Cycling
5 jeff schoeny   Cincinnati, OH 277142  672 Michelob Ultra Cycling
6 Corey Green   Mason, OH 150266  652 
7 Steven Gers   Bellevue, KY 239935  660 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
8 Butch Farrell   New Richmond, OH 284835  664 Rogue Racing Project ::513::
9 Kirk Grynwald   Little Rock, AR 309572  667 Rogue Racing Project
10 Josh Biven (1 - Cat3)   New Albany, IN 234251  662 Louisville Firefighters
11 David Musich   Anchorage, KY 25574  670 Tri-Cities Road Club
12 Duane Walker   Louisville, KY 220314  671 BIKE CLICKS TEAM LOUISVILLE
13 Andrew Allwein   Cincinnati, OH 123421  668 Seven Hills Racing
14 Gregory Fasig   Loveland, OH 111145  669 Zephyr / Cycle Sport
15 Donald Parr   Louisville, KY 194587  659 Team Louisville
16 Jeff Cyrus   Loveland, OH 86510  657 Rogue Racing Project
17 Scot Herrmann   Loveland, OH 196635  656 Michelob Ultra Cycling
18 Jerry Hayes   Cincinnati, OH 233064  658 Queen City Wheels
19 Robert Sherman   Loveland, OH 120645  661 Michelob Ultra Cycling
20 Joern Brockhaus   West Chester, OH 286015  663 Michelob Ultra Cycling
21 Christian Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY 298154  601 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
22 Jeremy Crumbaugh   Fishers, IN 280757  621 Speedway Wheelmen

Men - Cat 3 Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Hooton   Cincinnati, OH 16694  501 RogueRacers.org
2 Michael Seiler (1 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 186628  500 Rogue Racing Project
3 Jeffrey Chambers   Louisville, KY 93184  510 Schellers Racing Team
4 Martin Bearden   Louisville, KY 269250  512 
5 Brad Wunderlich   Louisville, KY 39083  511 
6 David Lane (1 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 277766  505 Main Street Velo
7 Kay Ohta   Louisville, KY 309339  503 Main Street Velo
8 Lars Andersen   Cincinnati, OH 217734  504 
9 Richard Toler   Dayton, OH 66088  502 Team Hammer Nutrition
10 Scott Wagner   Fort Wayne, IN 241678  518 DRT Racing
11 Kenny Sipes   Flaherty, KY 176930  507 CKW Racing
12 Dirk Ensley     517 Dans Competition
13 Bryan Smith   Elizabethtown, KY 254271  514 McDonalds Cycling Team
14 James Havey   Lexington, KY 271271  506 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet
15 Harry Wicks   Butler, KY 120150  508 Biowheels/Reese- Campbell Racing
16 John Tobakos   Vine Grove, KY 47768  516 Presque Isle Cycling
17 Doug Hamilton   Fairborn, OH 198036  509 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
18 Brian Blackwell   Jeffersonville, IN 137673  513 Rogue Racing Project
19 Charles South   Fort Wayne, IN 33532  515 Men of Steel Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Kiel   Indianapolis 220260  229 UNATTACHED
2 cory swihart   Indianapolis, IN 277488  227 INDIE BIKE
3 Andrew Beckman   Louisville, KY 233714  206 Bob's Red Mill
4 Ren-Jay Shei   Bloomington, IN 267725  224 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
5 Ray Smith   Louisville, KY 292526  210 Humana/Cycler's Cafe
6 Jason Monk   Lexington, KY 267995  214 Main Street Velo
7 Ryan Preske   Denver 303669  220 Morris Trucking
8 William Sherman   Indianapolis, IN 134321  211 Shamrock Cycles
9 Daniel (Dan) Lach   Terrace Park, OH 119674  225 ZEPHYR
10 Ben Reed   Fishers, IN 273820  230 SVMIC CYCLING
11 Jaden Sempsrott   Maineville, OH 285450  207 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
12 Chauncey Joyce   Cincinnati, OH 296435  216 7 Hills Racing
13 Nick Tinsler   Cincinnati, OH 206244  218 Darkhorse Racing
14 Scott Pardi   Cincinnati, OH 287065  228 TEAM HUNGRY
15 Rick Smith   Louisville, KY 145045  212 Evergreen Rehabilitation
16 Joseph Nalley   Louisville, KY 197048  200 BikeClicks / Team Louisville
17 Jeremy Burroughs   Cincinnati, OH 303772  209 Queen City Wheels
18 Blake Voges   Santa Claus, IN 256471  226 SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
19 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN 258079  223 Red Zone Cycling
20 Gregg Shanefelt   Pittsburgh, PA 205264  204 ZWS/Cyclesport
21 Nathan Newton   Hendersonville, TN 201701  222 Road Less Traveled
22 Daniel Delph   Louisville, KY 328014  221 Scheller's Racing
23 Kerry Nordstrom   Cincinnati, OH 237155  202 Team Hungry!!1
24 Timothy Beberniss   Dayton, OH 129613  208 One Call Now
25 Joseph Czerwonka   Louisville, KY 284500  213 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus
26 Alex Kerman   Louisville, KY 224984  203 One Call Now
27 John Carlton Breslin   Louisville, KY 62318  219 Bobs Red Mill p/b Focus bikes
28 Luke Stifler   Utica, IN 201525  215 
29 Michael Trescone   Rochester Hills, MI 301645  205 Rochester Bike Shop
30 Luke Neubauer   Louisville, KY 244075  217 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes

Men - Cat 1/2/3 Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Messer   Bloomington, IN 212310  101 DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bean
2 Frederick Rose   Bloomington, IN 30553  100 BikeReg.com
3 Tom Brockman   Louisville, KY 257632  102 Louisville Firefighters
4 Philip Webb   Louisville, KY 98515  109 Fetzer
5 Micah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 290524  103 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
6 Donald Galligher (1 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 180004  113 DRT Racing
7 Brian Andriot   Louisville, KY 275805  105 Bicycle Sport Inc.
8 Matias Mendigochea   Inglewood, CA 64908  106 Herbalife-La Grange
9 Matthew Lerner   Louisville, KY 207727  111 Schellers Fitness and Cycling
10 Steve Bivens   Evansville, IN 257617  108 Breck's Bike Shop
11 Todd Nix   Owensboro, KY 242343  107 Ohio Valley Velo
12 Mitchell Graham   Cincinnati, OH 119773  104 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
13 Mark Strecker (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 58401  110 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  351 Bob's Red Mill
2 Lance Fagerberg   Louisville, KY 11159  356 Papa John's Racing Team
3 Keith Lucas   Custer, KY 209624  519 SCHELLERS
4 Joe Collins   Louisville, KY 204563  357 Rogue Racing Project
5 David Coar   Ft Wayne, IN 57399  354 DRT Consulting
6 Glenn Francisco   Louisville, KY 116557  360 Team Louisville
7 Rick Lyons   Louisville, KY 157236  355 rogue racing
9 Scott Bond   Greenfield, IN 190551  353 Speedway Wheelmen
10 John Mandrola   Louisville, KY 201258  352 Papa Johns Racing Team
11 Matthew Koehn   Indianapolis, IN 19546  359 Speedway Wheelmen

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  14 BikeReg.com
2 Mitchell Kersting   Louisville, KY 237344  21 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes
3 Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY 261876  13 Red Zone Cycling
4 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111  BikeReg.com
5 Joshua Johnson   Fort Wayne, IN 257134  DRT Racing
6 Zachary Edwards   Boulder, CO 213958  11 DRT Racing
7 Christopher Nevitt   Louisville, KY 259511  Bob's Red Mill p/b FOCUS
8 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  18 Red Zone Cycling
9 John Francisco   Louisville, KY 269259  19 Red Zone Juniors Cycling
10 Robert Kendall   Georgetown, IN 117036  Bob's Red Mill
11 Jason Karew   Cincinnati, OH 133936  15 Bishops Bicycles
12 Joshua Prater   Indianapolis, IN 28616  22 Speedway Wheelmen
13 Chad Salla   Greenville, SC 228233  23 Alderfer Bergen
14 Ryan Gamm   Oxford, OH 149656  20 Kenda Pro Cycling pb Gear Grinder
15 Adam Rodkey   Bloomington, IN 167200  Speedway Wheelmen
16 Nathan Roberson   Louisville, KY 160464  28 SCHELLERíS
17 Aaron Hubbell   Durham, NH 54434  NUVO Cultural Trail
18 Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN 228591  12 Lindsey Wilson College
19 Jacob Virostko   Columbus, IN 202432  Shamrock/Biowheels Racing
20 Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH 91766  31 TEAM BARBASOL
21 J Skiles Keith   Prospect, KY 65997  27 TEXAS ROADHOUSE
22 Joshua Nagode   Sheboygan, WI 174734  30 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
23 Michael Chewning (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 259605  24 Team Hungry!
24 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN 217836  25 Alderfer Bergen
25 Travis Mullen (1 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 170108  16 29er crew
26 James Walter   Colorado Springs, CO 241873  29 FORT BICYCLES
27 Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO 282064  17 KindHuman Sports/TOMS Team
28 Gregg Shanefelt   Pittsburgh, PA 205264  32 ZWS/Cyclesport
29 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH 207349  Alderfer Bergen
30 Michael Kennedy (2 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 256322  Bob's Red Mill
31 Matias Mendigochea   Inglewood, CA 64908  26 Herbalife-La Grange
32 David Hauber   Clarksville, IN 209979  10 Fetzer Cycling Team
33 Joseph Bellante   Cincinnati, OH 199092  114 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
34 Corey Green   Mason, OH 150266  112 

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292245  300 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
2 William Bobrow   Louisville, KY 318510  301 Papa John's Racing Team
3 Jack Hardin   Louisville, KY 300752  312 Red Zone Cycling
4 Nicholas Beirne     313 Red Zone Racing
5 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  302 Red Zone Cycling
6 Enzo Allwein   Cincinnati, OH 301180  304 QCW Lionhearts
7 Thomas Francisco   Louisville, KY 327052  319 
8 Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH 325072  305 QCW Lionhearts
9 Alexander Christian   Cincinnati, OH 324300  303 QCW Lionhearts
10 Cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078  311 RedZone
11 Maxwell Savage   Loveland, OH 323824  310 QCW Lionhearts
12 Evan Segar   Cincinnati, OH 301097  306 QCW Lionhearts
13 Gabriel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 324656  308 QCW Lionhearts
14 Matthew Grolmes   Cincinnati, OH 301019  307 QCW Lionhearts
15 Jacob Krynock   Mason, OH 323964  309 QCW Lionhearts

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Will Mandrola   Louisville, KY 285197  172 Red Zone Cycling
2 Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292244  171 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
3 Robert Prewitt   Loveland, OH 267669  179 QCW Lionhearts
4 John Morris   Cincinnati, OH 301022  173 QCW Lionhearts
5 Andrew Rademacher   Loveland, OH 267448  174 QCW Lionhearts
6 Zachary Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301225  175 QCW Lionhearts
7 Jacob Weisgerber   Loveland, OH 326000  178 QCW Lionhearts
8 Michael Gruenwald   Cincinnati, OH 270146  176 QCW Lionhearts
9 Nathan Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301226  177 QCW Lionhearts

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Dietrich     153 Red Zone Cycling
2 Kipp Silber   Dayton, OH 287701  151 Monster Energy Cycling
3 Daniel Santos   Louisville, KY 292395  152 RedZone Cycling
4 Houston Ward   Prospect, KY 320768  154 Red Zone Cycling

Women - Cat 3/4 Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Staci Mandrola     276 Papa Johns Racing Team
2 Claudia Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292247  277 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
3 Karen Elmore     280 Outdoor Ventures
4 Judi Lopresti     282 team kenda
5 Heather Farrell     278 Rogue Racing Project
6 Sherri Thompson     281 Rogue Racing Project
7 Karen Wells-Hamilton   Fairborn, OH 274282  279 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
8 Jennifer Hester     283 

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Cobb   Bloomington, IN 302950  51 BikeReg.com
2 Amanda Ragle   Brentwood, TN 314570  63 Cumberland Transit Cycling
2 JACOB COLLINGS     63 
3 Alison Delgado (1 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 284729  56 Team Hungry
3 EMIKO OHTA     56 
4 Hannah Mossman   Cincinnati, OH 260364  67 ONE CALL NOW
5 Jayne Prater     54 
6 Sarah Swallow   Loveland, OH 324456  53 
7 Cooper Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY 299864  58 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
7 GARRETT MCNEAR     58 
8 ANNE CRECELIUS     69 UNATTACHED
9 Lindsay Rodkey   Bloomington, IN 242247  55 Velo Bella
9 LIAM REECE     55 
10 Collyn Smitherman     52 
11 Kristin Harvey   Lexington, KY 328614  68 UNATTACHED
12 MAXWELL ETHERIDGE     61 
12 Melinda Townsend     61 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes
13 Chienhuei (Janet) Sherman   Indianapolis, IN 312884  66 A CYCLING TEAM
14 Sarah Sherman   Cincinnati, OH 308350  64 Michelob Ultra Cycling
15 Chrysa Malosh     62 Lilly / Gray Goat Sports
15 JONATHAN STEINROCK     62 
16 Julie Herrmann   Loveland, OH 287605  60 Michelob Ultra Cycling
16 PAUL HALEY     60 
17 Laura Bohler   Poseyville, IN 275845  65 BIKE CLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
18 susie slabaugh (2 - Cat4)   Prospect, KY 324704  57 license # 324704
18 GIANNI ALLWEIN     57 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN 217836  326 Alderfer Bergen
2 Nicole Borem   Warsaw, IN 184390  327 DRT Racing
4 Geraldine Schulze   Cincinnati, OH 293521  328 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
5 Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN 245823  332 Team Kenda
6 Bridget Sempsrott   Maineville, OH 293120  330 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
7 Malissa Petrov   Mason, OH 303688  331 ZWS Cyclesport

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Amanda McKay   Columbus, IN 191704  329 Shamrock Cycles/Biowheels Racing

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cate McShane   Louisville, KY 285340  318 Red Zone Cycling
2 Frances Haley   Louisville, KY 285432  314 Red Zone Cycling
3 Madeleine Green   Mason, OH 320414  315 QCW Lionhearts
4 Emma Hayes   Cincinnati, OH 321258  316 QCW Lionhearts
5 Abigail Savage   Loveland, OH 323830  317 QCW Lionhearts

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katherine Santos   Louisville, KY 302383  181 Red Zone Cycling
2 Eden Webb   Louisville, KY 269657  184 Red Zone Cycling
3 Rachel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 267450  183 QCW Lionhearts
4 Emily Falk   Louisville, KY 296089  185 Red Zone Cycling
5 Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH 300251  182 QCW Lionhearts
6 MaryFrances SharpShair   Cincinnati, OH 301029  186 QCW Lionhearts

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUOREUSACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee