Race Results for
Hillbilly Hustle V.5
Pittsgrove, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/03/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Brill   South River, NJ46:22 150191  952 Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl
2 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE31:00 157619  983 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
3 Kelly Cline   Media, PA46:44 145697  955 Wissahickon
4 Chris Samuel   Haddonfield, NJ47:05 89168  978 team beacon / cape atlantic cyc
5 Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD47:11 81136  984 C3: Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJ47:12 43711  958 Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capi
7 Frederick Klenk (1 - Cat3)   Titusville, NJ47:19 270617  969 Evolution Racing
8 Joshua West (2 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA47:25 217713  991 Unattached
9 James Vreeland (1 - Cat2)   Piscataway, NJ47:39 154785  986 High Gear Cyclery
10 Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE47:51 156959  951 Secret Henrys Team
11 Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ47:52 213438  960 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C
12 Matthew Morrison   Emmaus, PA48:03 246153  974 South Mountain Cycles
13 Jason Reckner   Chester Springs, PA48:05 278445  975 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
14 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA48:08 151015  963 Easy Riders Cycling
15 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA48:44 254768  966 Team Alliance Environmental
16 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ48:51 10934  956 Watchung wheelman/High Gear cyc
17 Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJ49:30 295680  989 Unattached
18 James Mernin   Ridgewood, NJ49:34 209408  973 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
19 Benjamin Tufford   Chesterfield, NJ49:46 106778  982 MTBNJ.com-Halter's
20 brent longenecker   Downingtown, PA49:48 326932  972 
21 Trevor Williams   Radnor, PA49:49 149238  988 Guy's Racing Club
22 Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA49:54 73550  971 Guys Racing Club
23 Gary LaSala   Chatham, NJ50:08 174341  970 Liberty Cycle
24 Robert Brown   Chadds Ford, PA50:16 282063  953 MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine
25 Jason Fenton (1 - Cat4)   Monmouth Junction, NJ50:41 84920  961 www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles
26 Glenn Sapsford   Newark, DE50:52 248710  980 Guy's Racing Club
27 Todd Schwartz   Meadowbrook, PA50:54 222976  981 Guy's Racing
28 Barry Jones   Sewell, NJ51:27 283544  968 Secret Henry's Team
29 LAURENCE ETGEN   Lambertville, NJ51:28 259862  957 Halter's Cycles
30 Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ53:27 16043  965 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycl
31 Paul Hoyle   Avondale, PA53:37 213976  967 Morgan Stanley/SB/Market Edge b
32 Mark Fitzwater (2 - Cat4)   Viola, DE53:47 145458  962 the secret henry's team
33 Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NY54:00 198908  990 Kissena Cycling Club
34 Mark Sanford   Newark, DE54:15 231568  979 Bike Line
35 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY54:27 44238  992 Kissena Cycling Club

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ43:00 31595  776 Team Somerset
2 Alan Blanchard   New City, NY39:43 255105  788 Westwood Velo
3 Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA39:44 1826  751 GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO Kings
4 David Kahl   West Milford, NJ40:48 18414  764 Liberty Cycle
5 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA40:59 268051  789 Unattached
6 Louis D'Amelio   Newtown, PA41:13 96775  755 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HF
7 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA41:16 212255  767 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Doug Spitz   Locust, NJ41:18 221937  780 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C
9 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ41:24 35822  783 Liberty Cycle
10 Peter Thallner   Flourtown, PA41:35 51567  782 Guy's Racing Club
11 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE41:56 268018  769 Guy's Racing
12 Raymond Zeimet   Ewing, NJ42:05 39437  785 Guy's Racing Club
13 Dennis Smith   Newark, DE42:15 33112  778 Secret Henrys Team
14 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE42:18 69445  790 Ben's Performance Bicycles Inc
15 Eric Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ42:33 1620  750 Somerset Wheelmen
16 Douglas Jones   Fleetwood, PA43:01 242793  763 Shirks Racing Masters Team
17 David Troop   Cochranville, PA43:09 62184  784 First State Velo Sport
18 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE43:34 177120  754 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
19 Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ43:48 196028  793 Liberty Cycle
20 Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA44:08 15376  759 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
21 James Gould (1 - Cat4)   Gladstone, NJ44:22 13787  786 VAN DESSEL
22 Bob KENNELLY   44:48  765 HALTERS CYCLE (B-TEAM)
23 Russell Green   Pleasanton45:21 277791  758 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C
24 Kenny Balcerski (2 - Cat4)   Forked River, NJ45:40 328248  787 UNATTACHED
25 Marc Bechtold   Moorestown, NJ46:17 3066  752 
26 Jay Rothberg (3 - Cat4)   Holland, PA46:35 202499  773 EVOLUTION RACING
27 Stan RICCUTI   47:07  772 Danziesen & Quigley
28 Gustavo Sanchez   Wrightstown, PA47:16 195053  775 Evolution Racing
29 Mark Kouri   Lumberton, NJ47:37 19724  766 Peloton Cycles
30 Jeffrey Sutherland   Ocean City, NJ47:42 224471  781 Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beaco
31 Sean Mooney   Mullica Hill, NJ47:57 267476  768 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
32 Scott DeMarzio   Robbinsville, NJ48:57 9162  757 PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing
33 Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA49:10 270006  779 Evolution Racing
34 Scott Sladovnik   Topton, PA49:21 315592  777 Vortex Cycling Club
35 David Hudson   Clarksboro, NJ49:43 17010  761 Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
36 David Mitchell   Oreland, PA49:45 79443  794 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Raci
37 Mike BRADLEY   49:53  753 
38 H Andrew Rose   Wynnewood, PA49:53 246651  791 Zen Masters Racing
39 william pitcher (4 - Cat4)   Skillman, NJ49:56 323812  771 

Men - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ42:30 233709  183 Liberty Cycle
2 Mike Connair   Elkton, MD45:07 76271  181 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
3 Robert Perna   West Chester, PA45:41 233751  184 beans bikes
4 Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ46:30 197533  188 Watchung Wheelmen
5 Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ46:34 88231  182 Team Somerset
6 Michael Chizkov   Philadelphia, PA47:28 233805  180 Bicycle Therapy
7 Michael Williams   Wilmington, DE47:59 71755  189 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
8 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA49:28 43028  187 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo
9 Stephen Carroll   Cape May Court House, NJ50:15 194740  179 Pro Peddles
10 Gerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ50:50 215096  186 Skylands Cycling

Men - Juniors - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett Saunders   23:55  186 Henry's
2 Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ24:30 265410  172 Colavita-Baci U19
3 Jimmy MAURER   Philadelphia, PA24:55 300287  167 C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Olivia Saunders   Flemington, NJ25:20 295300  171 Team Somerset
5 Benjamin Hahn   Philadelphia, PA25:45 310922  187 QCW Cycling
6 Jake Pfeiffer   26:15  168 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
7 Sam Pfeiffer   26:45  169 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Bikes/Bowdain

Men - Juniors - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ22:49 229865  166 Team Somerset
2 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA23:54 313484  176 QCW Cycling
3 Joshua Case   Philadelphia, PA23:56 294929  175 QCW Cycling
4 Leroy Hayes   Philadelphia, PA24:10 313482  173 QCW Cycling
5 Justin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA32:10 313492  174 QCW Cycling

Men - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA1:00:41 153981  916 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ1:01:33 151319  918 Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Zachary Adams   Shippensburg, PA1:02:50 218549  901 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
4 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA1:03:21 179015  911 AXA Equitable - CRCA
5 Mike Stubna (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:04:19 222437  914 Fort Pitt Velo
6 Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ1:04:38 261198  904 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
7 Timothy Brown (2 - Cat2)   Venice, CA1:04:52 281236  903 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
8 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY1:04:53 278103  902 Team Em-Bro
9 Steven Ordons   West Chester, PA1:04:53 244268  921 Human Zoom Cycling
10 Shane Watters   Philadelphia, PA1:04:54 280212  920 Bicycle Therapy
11 Mike Festa   Devon, PA1:05:30 149744  907 Philadelphia Ciclismo
12 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA1:06:01 119361  912 Philadelphia Ciclismo
13 Andrew Crooks (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:06:03 103441  924 NYC VELO
14 William Showers   West Chester1:06:23 292695  913 Trestle Bridge Racing
15 Dave Trimble   New York, NY1:06:31 251855  919 Unattached
16 Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA1:06:35 211155  910 philadelphia ciclismo
17 Adam Szczepanski   Philadelphia, PA1:08:55 165569  915 Wissahickon
18 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE1:10:41 157619  917 Human Zoom Cycling
19 Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA1:11:43 102406  922 Phenix Velo Club
20 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY1:21:17 44238  926 Kissena Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Quinn   Ridgewood, NY34:42 303180  674 
2 Joseph Mundi   Millington, NJ34:45 217557  665 Watchung Wheelmen
3 Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA34:48 254791  656 Philadelphia Ciclismo
4 Kyle Carroll   Cape May Court House, NJ35:22 194739  618 Rutgers University Alumni
5 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA35:33 246414  657 Tri-State Velo/Amorosos Racing
6 Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA35:35 305795  661 Philadelphia Ciclismo
7 Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA35:50 272367  658 University of Pennsylvania Cycl
8 Breogan Alvarez   Astoria, NY35:50 286803  600 CRCA/NYVelocity
9 Caleb Holmes   Philadelphia, PA36:11 322698  651 
10 Thomas Ayd   Salisbury, MD36:35 239832  603 Shore Velocity
11 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA36:37 276281  678 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
12 Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA36:53 290087  680 QCW Cycling/ breakawaybikes.com
13 Evan Wheeler   Takoma Park, MD36:53 303560  698 
14 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA36:54 288618  611 QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
15 George Weiler   Wilmington, DE36:57 309370  695 
16 Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA36:58 244180  646 Philadelphia Ciclismo
17 joseph campolattano   Bound Brook, NJ37:00 322170  613 
18 Ryan Brennan   Robbinsville, NJ37:00 297901  608 Boss Racing
19 Sean Pasieka   Riverdale, NJ37:01 306426  667 unattached
20 Sean Tarricone   Belmar, NJ37:16 173561  690 
21 eian weissman   Philadelphia, PA37:17 286230  696 firehouse bicycles
22 Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ37:17 102918  683 CRCofA/Pete's Bike/Bridgewater
23 christopher bloome   Brooklyn, NY37:42 272985  606 Kissena
24 Arthur Gorka   Philadelphia, PA37:44 305124  638 Philadelphia Ciclismo
25 John Gurcsik    Philadelphia, PA38:07 260977  703 QCW
26 Daniel Hauber   Haddonfield, NJ38:13 250047  644 Pro Pedals Team Express
27 Dennis Dischler   Wilmington, DE38:15 303082  629 Wooden Wheels Racing
28 Daniel Suhr   Long Valley, NJ38:16 34565  688 Martys of Hackettstown
29 Marcos Picchio   Philadelphia, PA38:23 285846  671 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cy
30 Ansel Gustafson   Fredericksburg, VA38:23 313722  700 Bicycle Therapy
31 Edward Moran   Aberdeen, NJ39:03 129736  664 Maverickfab Racing
32 Blake Rubin   Philadelphia, PA39:07 256449  682 
33 Tim Graham   Freehold, NJ39:08 293103  640 
34 Ryan Csolak   Hamilton, NJ39:09 245876  622 Boss Racing
35 James Lagan   Middletown, NJ39:10 235912  655 Unattached
36 Kevin Dillard   Washington, DC39:11 43577  628 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
37 Ian Hertzer   Doylestown, PA39:12 293186  647 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
38 Sean Cunningham   Pitman, NJ39:23 300534  623 
39 Harry Brown   Bridgewater, NJ39:24 301706  610 Team Somerset
40 Sean Mooney   Mullica Hill, NJ39:25 267476  663 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
41 Jared Borowik   New Hope, PA39:31 307797  607 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
42 Konrad Ratzmann   Brooklyn, NY39:31 312568  676 Kissena Cycling Club
43 Andrew Da Silva   Highland Mills, NY39:32 308579  625 Kissena Cycling Club
44 Larry Everett   Philadelphia, PA39:32 322268  632 
45 Joseph Kosa   South River, NJ40:15 290760  654 
46 Edward Hickey   Philadlelphia, PA40:18 252664  648 
47 David McGinn   Holland , PA40:37 318212  660 Bicycle Therapy
48 Leonard Klipper   Philadelphia, PA40:41 240298  653 University of Pennsylvania Cycl
49 Eric Marowitz   South Amboy, NJ40:42 304304  659 Pete's Bike / Century Road Club
50 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA40:43 313484  708 QCW Cycling
51 Carlos Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA40:45 240443  612 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
52 Adam Ankers   Philadelphia, PA40:50 325556  601 Speedgoat Bicycles
53 Maxwell Nacheman   Philadelphia, PA41:00 325564  666 
54 Steven Wittig   Mont Clare, PA41:10 292231  699 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
55 Eric CAPERS   41:16  615 
56 Barry Young   Marmora, NJ41:29 254199  702 Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl
57 Eric Sandrow   Flemington, NJ41:32 320604  685 Pete's Bike / Century Road Club
58 ERIC MOON   Willow Street, PA41:35 275827  662 Millersville University
59 Ian GALLAGHER   41:36  637 
60 Scott Hemingway   East Brunswick, NJ41:57 282917  645 Hemingway Electric
61 Larry Barmat   Meadowbrook, PA42:00 294594  604 guys racing
62 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA42:02 43028  686 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo
63 Jorge BRITO   42:10  609 phila. bike messenger assoc.
64 Bryan Thompson   Traverse City, MI42:15 307514  715 Unattached
65 Kevin Hahn-Keith   Philadelphia, PA42:15 241995  714 QCW Cycling
66 Joshua Alford   Philadelphia, PA42:26 320234  710 QCW Cycling
67 Jesse Barron   Princeton, NJ42:30 328560  706 
68 Thomas DiTullio   Williamstown, NJ42:40 279350  630 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
69 jerry hine   Marlton, NJ43:01 300659  649 Summit D&Q
70 Sean REFSNIDER   12:00  677 Keswick Cycle
71 Tom HAIMOWITZ   43:13  642 Newtown Sunrise Cyclists
72 Mark Cywin   Ridgewood, NJ52:00 297268  624 Propeller Racing
73 Michael Granigan   Cmch, NJ59:00 276332  641 Team Somerset
74 Joshua Case   Philadelphia, PA44:02 294929  707 QCW Cycling
75 Michael Todd Potter   Springlake, NJ44:03 301049  672 ISF Global Textile Solutions/CR
76 Nicholas Apostolopoulos   Morris Plains, NJ44:05 286034  602 Rutgers University | Raleigh |
77 Jonathan Pressman   Superior, CO44:15 295952  673 Signature Cycles/ Rockstar Game
78 Vincent SULAK   44:25  689 
79 Colby Samstag   Seattle, WA44:30 307696  684 University of Pennsylvania
80 Alexander Brown   Philadelphia, PA44:46 308758  713 Unattached
81 Gary PELTACK   44:46  668 spand and deliver
82 Eric Bell   Rydal, PA45:01 294557  605 Guys Cycling Club
83 kenneth fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA45:03 284022  636 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger
84 Benjamin WELLER   45:16  697 
85 Leroy Hayes   Philadelphia, PA45:18 313482  709 QCW Cycling
86 John Carbonara   Robbinsville, NJ45:20 312082  616 Boss Racing
87 Ben ANTHONY   45:30  704 
88 Paul THALLNER   46:31  692 
89 Rym KOLB   46:32  701 
90 William Underwood   Lawrenceville, NJ46:42 102294  694 
91 Stuart Janssen   Chicago, IL47:02 321104  652 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Blackman   Pitman, NJ46:42 102952  503 Caffeinated Cyclist
2 Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJ47:11 191144  512 High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Whee
3 Cody Gillenwater   Seattle, WA47:16 303269  516 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA47:27 294033  528 Bicycle Therapy
5 Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA47:27 250963  514 
6 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA47:33 250164  532 Team Alliance Environmental
7 Joseph Gilch   Glendora, NJ47:35 269861  515 Caffeinated Cyclist
8 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ47:45 231596  500 Team Somerset
9 Blake Bedoya   New York, NY47:46 213652  501 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cyc
10 Brendan Conk   South Orange, NJ47:51 185501  506 Jimenez Velo Sport
11 Andrew LoGiudice   Augusta, NJ47:57 228586  526 skylands
12 FORREST CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ47:59 290482  507 Pure Energy Racing/ ProAir HFA
13 Joseph Zurawski   Warren, NJ48:00 297173  536 MTBNJ.com - Halter's
14 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA48:04 237360  520 Guy's Racing Club
15 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ48:20 273826  538 Colavita Racing Inc.
16 Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA48:25 268754  521 Philadelphia Ciclismo
17 chris thormann   New York, NY48:42 277940  542 Unattached
18 John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA48:43 257631  510 Bicycle Therapy
19 Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA48:49 296751  519 Bicycle Therapy
20 Brian Rosener   Point Pleasant, NJ48:50 214445  531 
21 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ48:51 229865  518 Team Somerset
22 Jeff Lorish   Collegeville, PA48:57 302070  527 Bikesport
23 Ellis Kim   Tenafly, NJ49:30 302503  523 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
24 Christopher Clary   Mount Airy, NC49:46 241086  505 CRCA Luzzo's Cycling
25 Richard Weinstock   Trenton, NJ50:08 100161  534 Van Dessel
26 Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA50:11 259869  504 Philadelphia Ciclismo
27 Jonathan Kahler   Wynnewood, PA50:19 109774  537 Human Zoom Cycling
28 Andrew Eckstein   Philadelphia, PA50:20 269868  511 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
29 Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC51:11 190440  525 Team Independence
30 John-Taki Theodoracopulos   New York, NY51:23 286779  541 Unattached
31 MAT NELGSSEN   51:43  539 UNATTACHED
32 Chris Evans   Philadelphia, PA52:13 170086  513 Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
33 Gregory Pizarek   West New York, NJ52:30 225494  530 Cycles 54
34 Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA52:30 285872  533 Team Independence
35 Ian Anderson   Brick, NJ54:16 164641  544 YSG Racing
36 JOSH FERRER   54:53  540 QCW

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lauri Webber   Newark, DE35:28 160128  872 Secret Henry's Team
2 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA37:04 283001  862 Cannondale Cadence Women's Raci
3 Lynda Maldonado (1 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR37:31 115696  868 Cannondale/Cadence Women's Raci
4 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX37:31 101329  876 Charm City Cycling LLC
5 Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA37:34 234036  874 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Elizabeth Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ38:02 265986  863 Pro Pedals
7 Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA38:11 148911  866 CAWES p/b Specialized
8 Diane Castor-Grim (2 - Cat2)   Boyertown, PA38:36 143040  865 C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Lisa Most   Philadelphia, PA38:50 169580  869 Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
10 Kimberly Dubeck (3 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA39:05 260688  864 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA39:59 30250  870 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Brooke Wilson   Morris Plains, NJ40:25 161138  873 Team Somerset
13 Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA41:25 260854  867 Zaveta
14 Nina Santiago (1 - Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA42:37 194414  877 Watchung Wheelmen
15 Tracy Lea (2 - Cat3)   Taneytown, MD44:31 20622  875 Sports TEAM The

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Kraut   Wilmington, DE38:41 244272  320 Team TBB/Deep Blue
2 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA39:07 291416  314 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
3 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA39:17 281672  327 Team Alliance Environmental
4 Leslie Conrad   Lambertville, NJ40:10 279553  305 Pure Energy Racing/Pro Air HFA
5 Leah Waldman   New Hope, PA40:10 326352  329 
6 Angelia Fick   Philadelphia, PA40:29 324832  310 
7 Linda Mattioni   Philadelphia, PA41:03 327618  331 Bicycle Therapy
8 Melanie Glenn   Philadelphia, PA41:09 309056  313 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
9 Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA41:22 242335  302 Cannondale/Cadence Women's Raci
10 Brandee Blasi   Clifton Heights, PA41:24 324828  303 
11 diane vettori   Elkton, MD41:27 252359  328 C3: Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Katherine Russell   Cranbury, NJ41:51 242109  323 Team Somerset
13 Nathalie Anderson   Philadelphia, PA41:59 293412  300 Bicycle Therapy
14 Heather Heinrich   Wilmington, DE42:15 329074  316 Wooden Wheels Racing
15 Christine Clifton-Bekes   Highlands, NJ42:44 293581  301 Team Peddler/Norwood Agency
16 Abby Dean   Philadelphia, PA42:45 318604  306 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
17 Kyleanne HUNTER   44:31  318 Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
18 Stacie Freymann   Flourtown, PA44:33 326936  311 Easy Riders Cycling
19 Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA44:33 198336  304 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
20 Dana McAllister   West Chester, PA44:34 326174  321 
21 Meredith KELLER   44:36  319 Unattached
22 Meghan DINNEEN   44:37  309 spand and deliver
23 Bonni Schervone   Asheville, NC45:11 214811  326 Sturdy Girl Cycling
24 Corinne Karmiel   Brooklyn, NY45:12 272120  332 Century Road Club Association
25 JULIET SHEN   45:15  330 UNATTACHED
26 Blakely Sapsford   Newark, DE45:26 278858  324 Guy's Racing Club
27 Kate Hendrickson   Philadelphia, PA45:30 289628  317 Cannondale/Cadence Women's Raci
28 Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA45:49 325706  325 Spand & Deliver / PBMA
29 Giulia deProphetis   Media, PA45:59 327522  308 Spand and Deliver/Philadelphia
30 Emily Demarest   Brooklyn, NY46:07 318730  307 Kissena Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFOSMOSierra NevadaCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee