Race Results for
All Gravity #4 - SilverRoxx
Kellogg, ID
(Event Information)
View By:
Downhill on 10/03/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO MEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1296.83Lane Paxton   Missoula, MT10:04.93 150826   
2321.04Bryan Crum   Spokane, WA10:09.13 114586   
3345.25Zeb Tingey   Issaquah, WA10:15.92 228035   
4369.46Nathan Hoch   Snoqualmie, WA10:20.10 171210   
5393.67Kyle Thomas   Bellevue, WA10:28.97 262613   
6417.88Evan Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA10:32.05 247503   
7442.09Tyler Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA10:41.63 228041   

Men - CAT 3 MEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CARVER RASMUSSEN   12:32.81   
2TRISTAN VANBEEK   13:04.54   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DANNY SABO   11:47.26   
2CONNOR HODGSON   12:04.30   
3PATRICK HANLEY   15:52.52   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ABE SCHMIDT   11:34.23   
2MIKE NATOLI   12:32.36   
3ANDREW FRANKS   14:09.34   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHN WELLS   15:57.95   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kim Floyd   Spokane, WA15:57.95 308279   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KEENAN CHARLTON   12:42.88   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KENT BILLINGSLEY   11:14.89   
2SAM ERICKSON   11:20.77   
3NICHOLAS DORAN   11:25.67   
4CHANCE KESO   11:32.98   
5PRESTON PRIMMER   11:35.80   
6JAKE WOLFF   11:42.51   
7HENRY HOLM   11:49.36   
8JAY IVINS   12:09.45   
9KENDALL SMITH   12:14.35   
10SHAWN CALLAHAN   12:42.03   
11RYLAN BOGGS   12:58.89   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Doug Shelley   Bozeman, MT10:29.35 310765   
2FORREST TAYLOR   10:37.45   
3TALLON VOSS   10:41.15   
4BEN MILLER   10:47.59   
5SCOTT COWAN   10:49.58   
6CHASE TEASLEE   10:51.08   
7MIKE HURST   10:57.82   
8DAVID HOBBS   11:15.84   
9563.52Tyler Randolph   Mead, WA11:17.61 307773   
10MATTHEW MATZ   11:23.27   
11569.40Anthony Williams   Spokanes, WA11:28.79 375625   
12SCOTT NELSON   11:36.45   
13JACKSON STONE   11:37.30   
14DANE ABERLE   11:37.47   
15MIKE GRIMLAND   11:45.30   
16584.10Colin Shane   Bozeman, MT12:02.20 327678   
17CHASE CAPDEVILLE   12:15.52   
18COLIN MCKAY   12:26.68   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAVID HANNER   10:57.18   
2JUSTIN MILLER   10:59.13   
3DREW HAMPTON   11:03.06   
4538.72John Henry   Spokane, WA11:10.77 291161   
5CASEY PERRY   11:16.06   
6BRITTAN ELLINGSON   11:16.75   
7JUSTIN HAMBORSKY   12:29.68   
8CHRIS CHARLTON   50:00.00   
9GREG PARKER   54:00.00   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVE HOFFMAN   10:55.79   
2ROGER BAKER   12:42.15   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1399.48Kevin Littlefield   Auburn, WA10:19.00 311006   
2494.74Jake Grob   Kirkland, WA10:34.77 265425   
3TREVOR BENNETT   10:35.93   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.65Cole Johnson   Helena, MT10:11.04 295216   
2428.69Rob Crump   Kirkland, WA10:12.32 311576   
3447.73William Floyd   Spokane, WA10:40.12 289645   
4466.77Taylor Reed   Eagle, ID10:48.12 249638   
5485.81Anthony Tutor   Round Mountain, NV10:48.89 305940   
6TAYLOR CURTIS   10:51.85   
7523.89Trevor Louviere   Covington, WA10:52.14 198696   
8542.93Casey Hoffman   Portland, OR10:54.39 262706   
9561.97Willie Hobbs   Whitefish, MT10:58.56 280487   
10581.01Christopher Wamsley   Liberty Lake, WA11:13.94 265434   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.64Jeff Rees   Spokane Valley, WA10:25.31 93452   
2NOAH BODMAN   10:30.23   
3513.46Jason Ebert   Bozeman, MT10:39.28 280517   
4548.87Andrew Knott   Enumclaw, WA10:43.96 312446   
5584.28Travis Erickson   Seattle, WA10:57.58 228147   

Women - PRO WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jaime Rees   Spokane Valley, WA11:01.57 228046   

Women - CAT 2 WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1EMILY SMITH   12:37.83   
2CORRINE MILLER   13:07.51   
3JENNY LITUS   13:37.03   
4RUTH THOMAS   13:55.75   

Women - CAT 1 WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Bridgette LeBer   Port Angeles Wa13:38.00 312456   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee