Race Results for
The Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna
St.Louis, MO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/05/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Caleb Hopkins   St. Louis, MO11:00.0 304150  619 The Hub
2 Adam SERGENT   13:00.0  648 WheelFast Cycling
3 Jeffrey AKERSON   14:00.0  600 
4 Tom Galbraith   Saint Louis, MO14:00.0 351684  612 
5 Zak Hafner   Eureka, MO15:00.0 228059  616 Lindenwood University
6 Nicholas Brown   Commerce Township, MI15:00.0 315576  606 
7 Pierre Dimaggio   Carmi, IL15:00.0 295145  611 carmi cycling club
8 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL16:00.0 314730  690 xXx Racing
9 William Barnes   Chicago, IL16:00.0 302902  160 xXx Racing
10 Douglas McDonald   Ofallon, MO16:00.0 305733  154 Momentum Racing
11 Mark Jones   Decatur, IL16:00.0 234937  622 Spin City Racing
12 chuck barwick   Cape Girardeau, MO16:00.0 309536  655 
13 Joshua Picker   Saint Louis, MO16:00.0 279609  670 
14 Britt Treece   Jefferson City, MO17:00.0 305640  651 Momentum Racing
15 Anthony Lowther   Troy, IL17:00.0 242437  630 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
16 Craig Staley   Oklahoma City, OK17:00.0 312362  650 Off Camber Cycling
17 Jeff Maassen   St. Peters, MO17:00.0 312174  631 Momentum Racing
18 Tim RANCH   18:00.0  672 Bik Shark Racing
19 Brandon ONeal   Springfield, MO18:00.0 289542  639 Big Shark Racing Club
20 Jacob Rohter   Rolla, MO18:00.0 295210  687 Big Shark Bicycle Company
21 Geordie DYE   18:00.0  696 SIUC
22 Thomas Marsh   Saint Louis, MO19:00.0 319512  632 SCCC
23 John Lake   Stlouis, MO19:00.0 303405  628 SCCC
24 Tim Dooley   St. Louis, MO20:00.0 183707  656 hub cycling
25 Kyle Bradley (1 - Cat5)   Valley Park, MO20:00.0 297332  604 
26 Andrew Mullins   Saint Louis, MO20:00.0 266435  638 
27 Jake Schell   Kansas City, MO20:00.0 307270  680 Team Colavita Parisi Kansas Ci
28 John Simmons (2 - Cat5)   Glen Carbon, IL20:00.0 322732  649 SCCC
29 Kurt Tweedy   Branson, MO21:00.0 325766  653 Lindenwood University
30 Robert Englert   Shawnee, KS21:00.0 287476  658 SKC
31 Kurt WILSON   22:00.0  685 
32 Greg Nauser   Saint Louis, MO22:00.0 174115  153 Big Shark Bicycle Company
33 Sam Cotton   Saint Louis, MO25:00.0 317268  610 Dogfish Racing Team
34 Jaime Garzon   Ofallon, MO27:00.0 258114  689 Momentum Racing
35 Chris Keller   Saint Louis, MO32:00.0 316664  624 South City Cycle Club
36 Fernando HIGUERA   39:00.0  618 
37 Owen LLOYD   39:00.0  156 
38 Tom LASZEWSKI   40:00.0  665 
39 Dana Braet   Saint Louis, MO47:00.0 324966  605 
40 Joshua Warren   Granite City, IL58:00.0 378349  152 
41 Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO58:00.0 300418  676 Momentum Racing
42 Anthony Lankford   Dix, IL01:00.0 223351  537 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
43 Kenneth Englert   Shawnee, KS07:00.0 297235  659 SKC
44 Hayden Warner   Neoga, IL50:00.0 325222  681 
45 Robert PLUMMER   @1Lap  155 Team PLum
46 Tom PETTY   @1Lap  157 
47 Matthew PISONI   @1Lap  158 
48 Sean PISONI   @1Lap  159 
49 Joshua Mittelberg   Ewing, MO@1Lap 305885  161 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
50 Graham Bolerjack   Carmi, IL@1Lap 305453  602 Carmi Cycling Club
51 David Grote   Santa Fe, NM@1Lap 265528  615 Metro East
52 Gary Merideth   Carbondale, IL@1Lap 275975  635 Heckawee
53 Dale Peluso   Saintlouis, MO@1Lap 305081  641 
54 Rick Kuykendall   Carmi, IL@1Lap 312058  664 Carmi cycling club
55 Jeffrey Kelley   Saint Louis, MO@1Lap 199668  679 
56 Gary Williams (3 - Cat5)   Benton, IL@2Lap 320956  654 Team Surgeon
57 Jonathan Owens (4 - Cat5)   Louisville, KY@2Lap 324540  669 
DNS James Bolin   Prospect, KY 308791  698 BIKE CLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
DNP Kurt Glore   Farmington, MO 315068  613 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Lenny Jones   Saint Louis, MO 296875  623 
DNP Joshua Rodgers   St Peters, MO 323316  644 Momentum Racing
DNP David Henderson   Crestwood, MO 262029  677 dogfish
DNP Ronald HUMMEL     678 

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Inglis   Lakewood, CO59:00.0 17376  722 
2 Evan Wykes   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 64273  776 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
3 Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN01:00.0 45364  711 Team Gran Fondo
4 Jay Hawkins   Buhler, KS01:00.0 191909  717 Specs Racing
5 Neil Kopitsky   Atlanta, GA01:00.0 19643  725 Peachtree Bikes
6 David Hejduk   Overland Park, KS01:00.0 68732  791 360 Racing
7 Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS01:00.0 28705  734 Mercy Elite Cycling
8 Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC01:00.0 179788  715 NashvilleCyclist.com
9 Derrick Nickel   Denver, CO01:00.0 26078  730 
10 T David Cummings   St Louis, MO02:00.0 173579  775 Gateway Cycling Club
11 Mark McGeen   Waukesha, WI02:00.0 23462  766 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
12 John Ritter   Gilbert, AZ02:00.0 275293  735 Bicycle Ranch
13 Gary Dyer   Eureka, MO02:00.0 50908  770 Big Shark Bicycle Company
14 David Briggs   Brentwood, TN03:00.0 197269  702 tristar cycling
15 sherman towsley   Boulder, CO03:00.0 268916  741 RMCEF-Westside Cycle
16 Chris Harre   Webster Groves, MO03:00.0 15149  716 
17 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL04:00.0 196375  726 Team Mack Racing
18 Mark Southard   Boulder, CO04:00.0 33536  782 
19 John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN04:00.0 2443  700 Century Road Club of America
20 Gregory Harper   Muscatine04:00.0 15134  796 Melon City Bike Club Inc.
21 Christopher Grisvard   Dublin, OH04:00.0 52865  746 new hampshire cycling team
22 Richard George   Webster Groves, MO04:00.0 13062  712 mesa cycles racing team
23 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL04:00.0 70519  788 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
24 Bernd Faust   O'fallon, MO05:00.0 243823  709 Dogfish racing
25 Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TN06:00.0 197945  705 team gran fondo
26 John Matthews   Saint Louis, MO06:00.0 22939  783 DRJ Aline Shop
27 Kurt Muehlebach   Kansas City, MO07:00.0 214879  795 GP Velotek
28 Richard Bort   Overland Park, KS07:00.0 47017  744 Blue River Bicycle Club
29 Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO07:00.0 116245  736 360 Racing
30 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI07:00.0 208025  753 
31 K.C. Borden   Overland Park, KS07:00.0 275615  755 Blue River Bicycle Club
32 Larry Yancey   Jonesboro, AR08:00.0 133160  767 Boston Mountain Cyclists
33 David Hoffman   Maryville, TN08:00.0 109365  719 Team Gran Fondo
34 Chris Arnold (1 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO08:00.0 227807  793 Velo Force
35 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT09:00.0 61600  760 Cole Sport
36 Marc MONJAVZE   09:00.0  769 The Hub Bicycle Co.
37 Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL10:00.0 47280  737 RideClean
38 Phil PERARD   11:00.0  781 OGF&T
39 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL12:00.0 255405  703 team mack
40 Andrew Walker   Cape Girardeau, MO12:00.0 58626  758 
41 Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN15:00.0 50141  714 Gran Fondo / Bianchi
42 Kevin boje   Parker, CO15:00.0 320886  701 
43 Mitch Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO16:00.0 193033  721 
44 John West   Bardstown, KY22:00.0 265025  743 BikeClicks/Team Louisville
45 Phil Harris   Springfield, MO23:00.0 121088  789 Oklahoma City Velo Club
46 Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO24:00.0 74105  773 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Te
47 David Keire   University City, MO24:00.0 54877  723 
48 Peter Van Rhein   St. Louis, MO28:00.0 224195  752 Velo Force
49 Tim Kakouris   Saint Louis, MO35:00.0 56057  748 The Hub
50 John Kelly   Maumelle, AR35:00.0 48395  765 Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
51 Robert Martin   Saint Louis, MO35:00.0 22627  779 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
53 Frank Brummer   Teutopolis, IL07:00.0 160252  772 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
54 Lonnie Kennedy   Florissant, MO@1Lap 45535  724 mesa cycling
55 Chuck Pass   Saint Louis, MO@1Lap 175256  733 velo force
56 Mike OZMENT   @1Lap  750 
57 DONALD HINKEBEIN   Jackson, MO@1Lap 258516  756 CAPE BICYCLE
DNP Mike Buechel   Portland, OR 50377  704 outspoken
DNP Greg Casteel   Lenoir City, TN 95775  706 Knox Velo
DNP Vince DeBlasi   Ballwin , MO 179908  707 Big Shark
DNP Patrick Hawley   Clayton, MO 218688  718 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO 191671  720 Gateway Cycling
DNP Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO 103595  728 Momentum Racing
DNP Mark Obermeier   Black Jack, MO 45745  732 
DNP Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO 34198  740 
DNP Chad Martel   Springfield, IL 52658  749 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNP Mark Rosen   Saint Louis, MO 50276  751 Velo Force
DNP James Alseth   Kirkwood, MO 266546  754 Veloforce
DNP James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  757 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNP Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  763 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNP Mark Weitzel   Spring Hill, KS 37633  777 San Diego Cyclo Vets
DNP Dodd Slawson   Eureka, MO 32919  778 Big Shark Bicycle Company
DNP Jeff Williams   Springfield, IL 138690  786 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNP Louis Stiffelman   Saint Louis, MO 70729  794 Velo Force
DNP Shawn O'Neal   Kirkwood, MO 57775  761 Momentum Racing
41000 Gary Doering   Springfield, ILAssoc. 56657  708 Team MACK Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi09:00.0 258007  513 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL09:00.0 297483  491 Rhythm Racing
3 Mike Rickey   Columbia, IL10:00.0 29802  461 Wild Card Cycling St. Louis
4 Luke Bligh   Saint Louis, MO10:00.0 280844  413 Dogfish Racing
5 Jaime Galvan   Olathe, KS10:00.0 250834  535 SKC Racing
6 Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO10:00.0 305271  410 CBC race team
7 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il11:00.0 283391  444 South Chicago Wheelman
8 Mike Renieri   Clayton, MO11:00.0 281554  459 Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis
9 Chris Hershey   Kansas City, MO11:00.0 246148  490 Cycle City
10 Peter Krause   Springfield, MO11:00.0 274810  493 
11 Jason Reser   Fort Wright, KY12:00.0 83942  460 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
12 Benjamin Bockting   Fayette, MO12:00.0 260282  500 columbia bike club
13 Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh12:00.0 222630  427 Monster Energy
14 Roy Doskal   Stpeters, MO12:00.0 291668  426 
15 Zachary Lusk   New Carlisle, IN13:00.0 288571  495 
16 Ryan Wachter   Brentwood, MO13:00.0 310585  477 Dogfish
17 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL14:00.0 261146  463 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
18 Brian Roggeveen   Saint Charles, MO14:00.0 307039  464 Momentum Racing
19 Jim Mayer   Saint Louis, MO14:00.0 279233  450 Metro East Cycling
20 William Barnes   Chicago, IL14:00.0 302902  408 XXX Racing - Athletico
21 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL14:00.0 314730  423 
22 Aaron Gardner   St Louis, MO14:00.0 289187  436 Dogfish Racing Team
23 Louis Naes IV   Saint Louis, MO14:00.0 268887  456 Big Shark
24 Rick Harris   Hermitage, TN14:00.0 89146  489 
25 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL15:00.0 97609  425 Project 5 Racing
26 Nick Hand   Clayton, MO15:00.0 287561  525 Wild Card Cycling
27 Robert Mayfield   Saint Louis, MO15:00.0 275501  503 Das Hub
28 Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK16:00.0 293757  532 Bicycles of Tulsa
29 Richard Bate   Louisville, KY16:00.0 297740  409 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle
30 Evan Lardinois   St. Peters, MO16:00.0 307737  447 Momentum Racing
31 Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TN16:00.0 214513  482 Memphis Velo
32 Vincent Tichenor   Saint Louis, MO16:00.0 307348  472 The Hub Bicycle Co.
33 Danny Stevenson   Watson, IL17:00.0 54254  506 the bike surgeon
34 Joel Maisenhelder   Creve Couer, MO17:00.0 291448  448 Ghisallo
35 Brett Bohanan   Washington, IL18:00.0 306850  415 Proctor Cycling Team
36 David Krobath   Saintlouis, MO19:00.0 291710  508 Quad Trio
37 Edward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY20:00.0 312686  478 
38 Anthony Audia   Bakersfield, CA24:00.0 318874  405 BSM
39 Grant Inglis   Brooklyn, NY24:00.0 283472  443 University of Cincinnati Cycli
40 Michael Callahan   Mequon, WI26:00.0 274619  420 
41 Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO27:00.0 62731  520 Momentum Racing
42 Dylan Broll   Kansas City, MO28:00.0 287191  486 Local Cycling
43 John VILLENA   34:00.0  499 Rhythm Racing
44 Rob Yoggerst   Carbondale, IL34:00.0 310785  481 Bike Surgeon
45 Paul Baker   Owensville, MO35:00.0 286564  407 Lindenwood University
46 Todd Johanson   Columbus, OH36:00.0 145694  515 Slow
47 Ken Mulligan   Carbondale, IL37:00.0 243036  504 Team MACK
48 Aaron Darnell   Saint Charles, MO38:00.0 315478  424 Momentum Racing
50 Collin Mayhan   Holts Summit, MO39:00.0 304468  451 CBC Race Team
51 Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL40:00.0 288320  497 Rhythm Racing
52 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL41:00.0 297534  469 Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Braden Matt   Covington, KY41:00.0 318110  449 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
54 Brandon Tuley   Fort Thomas, KY48:00.0 296979  473 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
55 Michael Hamann   Wildwood, MO54:00.0 173049  512 Off the Front Racing
56 Nicholas Roecker   Madison, WI56:00.0 274883  540 St John's Cycling
57 Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH57:00.0 298338  496 Pro-Chain
58 Christopher Poptic   Cincinnati, OH57:00.0 277697  511 University of Cincinnati
59 Bryan Sauter   Fenton, MO04:00.0 264089  466 The Hub Cycling Team
60 Stephen Feehery   Homewood, IL24:00.0 11378  431 South Chicago Wheelmen
61 Michael Christian   University City, MO27:00.0 232037  421 Quad Trio
62 Jake Kuperman   Chicago, IL48:00.0 291914  529 University of Iowa
63 Thomas Valvo   St. Louis, MO37:00.0 250057  474 Michelob Ultra Big Shark Racin
64 Scott Aalfs   Town And Country, MO37:00.0 243449  400 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
65 Joel Terry   Prairie Village, KS37:00.0 266270  539 SKC Racing
66 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:00.0  538 -------
67 Steve Godbey   Millbrook , AL37:00.0 286037  438 Cycling And Fitness Warehouse
68 Travis Finan   Defiance, MO37:00.0 307713  433 Lindenwood University
69 Devin Glenn   Columbia, MO37:00.0 242213  501 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
70 grant harrison   La Crosse, WI37:00.0 309144  502 gp velotek
71 Andrew Smith   Ludlow, KY37:00.0 313816  471 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
72 Ivan Murdock   Clarksville, TN37:00.0 298503  505 Bikes and Moore
73 Christopher Shocklee   Saint Louis, MO37:00.0 287485  470 Quad Trio
74 Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL37:00.0 184336  453 Spidermonkey Cycling
75 Matthew O'Neil   Overland Park, KS37:00.0 256743  458 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
76 Thomas Anderson   Cincinnati, OH37:00.0 290824  402 University of Cincinnati Cycli
DNP Theodore Araneta   Kirkwood, MO 183765  403 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Ruben Aymerich   Ballwin, MO 288942  406 
DNP Michael Bobelak   Ballwin, MO 4030  414 
DNP Eric BUDD     419 
DNP chad coccaro   Tulsa, OK 305837  422 air assurance
DNP Andrew Erthal   Wildwood, MO 272920  429 
DNP Brian Farmer   Marietta, GA 163410  430 FFCC/Toyota forklift of Atlant
DNP Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  432 Effetto Coniglio
DNP Adam Fisher   Madison, WI 307310  434 Brazen Dropouts
DNP Travis Frey   Madison, WI 290244  435 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Gordon Glaus   Cape Girardeau, MO 258354  437 Cyclewerx
DNP Patrick Heath   Madison, WI 229801  441 Brazen Dropouts
DNP Matthew Hynes   Saintlouis, MO 306822  442 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Anthony Rosales   Lenexa, KS 221248  465 Blue River Bicycle Club
DNP Lee Van Norman   Ballwin, MO 268844  475 
DNP Jason Wright   Wentzville, MO 319736  480 Momentum Racing
DNP Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL 181163  483 Vision Quest
DNP Jason Evans   Rogers, AR 294031  487 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNP Jason Kettler   Saint Louis, MO 311571  492 None
DNP Charles Lumsden   Germantown, TN 230796  494 
DNP Charles Meyer   Libertyville 293017  498 xXx Racing-AthletiCo
DNP James Summers   Spring Gove, IL 295619  507 blue river bicycle club
DNP Jerry Brown    Henderson, NV 299832  509 Momentum Racing
DNP Erik Martin   Memphis, TN 245163  523 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Greg Casteel   Lenoir City, TN 95775  541 Knox Velo
DNP Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451  524 ABD
38000 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WIInc. 268180  418 Team Extreme Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Duvall   Jenks, OK45:00.0 50919  303 Team Soundpony
2 Richard Keller   Nashville, TN45:00.0 323156  279 
3 Scott Hill   Eureka, MO45:00.0 90256  229 Trek Store of St.Louis
4 Ryan Halloran   Kansas City, MO46:00.0 62054  223 The Wheel Racing
5 David Reyes   Chicago, IL46:00.0 211512  311 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Mark French   Belleville, IL46:00.0 277793  216 Wild Card Cycling - St Louis
7 Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO46:00.0 255838  253 big shark bicycle company
8 Micah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN46:00.0 290524  217 Schellers Fitness &Cycling
9 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN47:00.0 213424  258 Nova ISCorp
10 C. Trey Hogan   Madison, WI47:00.0 290324  289 Dogfish Racing Team
11 Travis Heller   Parker, CO47:00.0 264205  226 Team Extreme
12 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines47:00.0 291573  206 University of Iowa
13 Chris Miller   Florissant, MO47:00.0 233745  291 The Hub Cycling Team
14 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL47:00.0 296749  307 Burnham Racing
15 Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL47:00.0 245081  205 International Christian Cyclin
16 Jason Wulff   Jefferson City, MO47:00.0 260281  267 CBC
17 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA48:00.0 111687  266 GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutawa
18 Doug Lage   Scottsdale, AZ48:00.0 226838  284 Bicycle Ranch
19 Rob Dirnbeck   St. Louis, MO48:00.0 186478  305 Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis
20 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL48:00.0 265138  271 Ritte Racing
21 Larry Marti   Evergreen, CO48:00.0 178763  240 Skins Racing
22 Josh Estes   Fayetteville, AR48:00.0 290785  214 Tyson Racing
23 Greg Payne   Lawrence, KS48:00.0 207227  280 GP Velotek
24 Brett Heuring   St. Louis, MO49:00.0 228479  228 Dogfish
25 Josh Pruschen   Springfield, MO49:00.0 261041  248 
26 Scott Robinson   Des Moines, IA49:00.0 214721  250 Zealous Racing
27 Quentin Capista   Shorewood, IL49:00.0 268877  207 Project 5 Racing
28 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL49:00.0 226739  277 
29 Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK50:00.0 286105  219 Team Soundpony
30 Trent Donat   Park City, UT50:00.0 245308  290 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
31 Francisco Bugarin   Hermann, MO50:00.0 58377  294 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Te
32 Aaron Hinni   Ballwin, MO50:00.0 16286  230 Michelob Ultra/Big Shark Racin
33 Josh Linenberger   Denver, CO50:00.0 246775  238 
34 Jeff Ayres   Denver, CO50:00.0 310130  200 RMRC
35 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL50:00.0 192220  257 South Chicago Wheelmen
36 Craig Kohl   St Louis, MO50:00.0 152351  286 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
37 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL50:00.0 249934  313 Proctor Cycling Team
38 B.J. Keane   Ofallon, MO51:00.0 271607  308 Momentum Racing
39 Dan Jordan   Liberty, MO51:00.0 18265  232 The Wheel Racing
40 David Gray   St. Louis, MO51:00.0 251991  220 Michelob Ultra/Big Shark Racin
41 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI52:00.0 274025  251 Team Geargrinder
42 Thomas Hall   Kansas City, MO52:00.0 133694  222 The Wheel Racing
43 Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI52:00.0 294900  300 ISCorp Cycling Team
44 Matt Tillinghast   Lincoln, NE52:00.0 149635  301 Velogear.com
45 Michael Vail   Villapark, IL52:00.0 279212  261 ABD
46 David Ruether   Saint Louis, MO53:00.0 280082  298 Big Shark Bicycle Company
47 Darin Marlow   Ballwin, MO53:00.0 228080  239 Michelob Ultra Big Shark
48 Austin Elser   Lawrence, KS54:00.0 162583  316 Unattached
49 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI54:00.0 255770  211 ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO54:00.0 225142  234 Dogfish
51 Brian Koscielski   St Louis, MO54:00.0 268673  235 Dogfish Racing
52 Vincent Carmellini   Denver, CO54:00.0 156827  208 Twin Peaks Racing
53 Nick Hayes   Louisville, KY56:00.0 291944  225 Bike Clicks/Team Louisville
54 Mark Kantner   Richmond, VA57:00.0 59469  287 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
55 Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI57:00.0 297764  212 Team Geargrinder
56 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO57:00.0 244789  236 The Hub Bicycle Co
57 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL57:00.0 97352  233 DOGFISH
58 Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA57:00.0 281228  321 xXx Racing
59 David Smith   St Louis, MO57:00.0 127932  255 The Hub Cycling Team
60 Joe Fuller   Prospect, KY58:00.0 174113  218 Mich Ultra - Big Shark
61 Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO59:00.0 103984  292 Momentum Racing
62 Mark Gowler   Kirkwood, MO59:00.0 76018  275 
63 Jacob Carter   Columbia, MO59:00.0 270581  320 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
64 Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO00:00.0 272010  221 Off the Front
65 Mathew Brier   Saintlouis, MO00:00.0 281067  304 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
66 Aaron Yancey   New Palestine, IN00:00.0 157739  268 St. Vincent Heart Center of In
67 Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 223157  322 Recycled Cycles Racing
68 Aaron Hoffman   Cincinnati, OH01:00.0 179151  231 
69 Andrew Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ01:00.0 233197  256 Bicycle Ranch
70 Christopher Sprock   Peoria, IL01:00.0 263424  278 Proctor Cycling Team
71 Nicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI01:00.0 240347  245 ISCorp Cycling Team
72 Javier FerrerSeco   Saint Charles, MO02:00.0 307420  318 
73 Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL02:00.0 174544  274 South Chicago Wheelmen
74 Kellan True   Jackson, MO02:00.0 216700  260 Cyclewerx
75 Austin Vinton   Springfield, MO02:00.0 311693  263 St. John's Cycling
76 Donald Herndon   Denver, CO03:00.0 236303  227 RMRC p/b Turin
77 James Klages   Saint Louis, MO04:00.0 72572  276 Michelob Ultra/Big Shark
78 Stuart Robson   Wildwood, MO08:00.0 286242  306 Off the Front
79 Scott Peipert   Alton, IL11:00.0 258364  247 Wild Trak Bikes Racing
80 Matthew Dawson   Glen Carbon, IL14:00.0 180601  296 Dogfish Racing Team
81 Bobby VERENNA   17:00.0  262 RMCEF/Westside
82 Gregory Charkoudian   Lexington, KY18:00.0 238856  210 Pedal the Planet/CES
83 Robert Oellermann   St Charles, MO26:00.0 95743  288 International Christian Cyclin
84 Christian J C Beer   Lawrence, KS29:00.0 220342  202 
85 Christian Beattie   De Soto, KS33:00.0 3034  201 E.C. Sunflower
86 Dan young   Saint Louis, MO39:00.0 243485  269 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
87 Seth Winnerman   Denver, CO40:00.0 268064  265 
88 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA40:00.0 56384  259 Webcor Alto Velo
89 Geraint Parry   Bloomington, IN40:00.0 196156  246 Tortuga
90 Karl King   Saint Charles, MO40:00.0 234146  302 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
91 Renato Sosa   Centerville, OH40:00.0 292086  315 Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNP Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO 226182  204 Lindenwood University
DNP Steven Chaney   Maryland Heights, MO 177388  209 Momentum Racing
DNP Matt Fickinger   Imperial, MO 203621  215 Mesa Cycles
DNP Patrick Hawley   Clayton, MO 218688  224 
DNP Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO 292415  237 Colavita Racing
DNP Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  242 N/A
DNP David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  244 Bike Surgeon
DNP John Ritter   Gilbert, AZ 275293  249 Bicycle Ranch
DNP Walker Deibel   St. Louis, MO 257629  273 Michelob Ultra Big Shark
DNP James Whittaker   Lawrence, KS 38088  281 GP Velotek
DNP J Devon Alvarez   Park City, UT 1498  283 cole sport
DNP Joe Earsom   Saint Louis, MO 233630  285 The Hub Cycling Team
DNP Ethan Stone   Urbana, IL 241831  299 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNP Scott Stevens    Mission, KS 171441  314 
DNP David Hoffman   Maryville, TN 109365  319 Team Gran Fondo
DNP Gregory Hammond   San Carlos, CA 182697  293 Motortabs
DNP Brian Bradley   Blue Springs, MO 4563  270 St. John's Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN25:46.0 226733  49 NUVO / Cultural Trail
2 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY25:46.0 233613  14 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
3 Eric Young (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO25:59.0 279095  139 NUVO Cultural Trail
4 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA25:59.0 181725  143 BISSELL Pro Cycling
5 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK25:59.0 141654  15 Park Place Dealerships
6 Nicholas Frey   Des Moines Ia26:00.0 180819  33 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
7 Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI26:00.0 126996  42 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
8 Josh GILLINGHAM   26:00.0  122 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS26:00.0 35598  100 TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stor
10 Jared Osterloh   Des Moines, IA26:00.0 259044  74 Zealous Racing
11 Michael Gibson (2 - Cat1)   Golden, CO26:00.0 59548  36 RMCEF/Westside Cycling
12 Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO26:00.0 31615  Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
13 Jeffrey Hartman   Boulder, CO26:00.0 15299  43 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
14 David Henderson (3 - Cat1)   Columbia, MO26:00.0 54845  141 
15 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI26:00.0 230799  111 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
16 William Stolte   Topeka, KS26:00.0 34257  93 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
17 Brent Mahan   Chester, NH26:00.0 245723  62 NashvilleCyclist.com
18 Devin Clark   St. Charles, MO26:00.0 186238  21 Hub Racing
19 Jonathan Cook (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI26:01.0 258925  24 
20 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL26:01.0 193035  31 
21 Daniel Ramsey (4 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA26:01.0 29107  83 Williams PB SC Velo
22 Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO26:01.0 197984  11 mesa cycles
23 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL26:01.0 110443  17 Hotel San Jose/ JUWI SOLAR
24 Colton Barrett (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN26:01.0 224589  120 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
25 Jason Donald (6 - Cat1)   Brighton, CO26:01.0 200350  117 Westside Cycling
26 Ryan Good   Cincinnati, OH26:01.0 251528  142 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles El
27 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA26:01.0 191302  86 Holloway Fan Club
28 Kevin Berger   Madison, WI26:02.0 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO26:02.0 132539  48 JELLY BELLYP/B KENDA
30 Weston Luzadder (7 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN26:03.0 240464  61 NUVO / Cultural Trail
31 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL26:03.0 239266  101 xXx Racing AthletiCo
32 Scott Ogilvie   St. Louis, MO26:04.0 176998  73 Dogfish
33 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI26:04.0 240194  137 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
34 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN26:04.0 281578  75 
35 Nathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK26:05.0 84431  58 Tulsa Tough Racing
36 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen   Saint Louis, MO26:07.0 232361  71 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
37 Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC26:09.0 179788  38 NashvilleCyclist.com
38 alex grman   Saint Louis, MO26:09.0 261865  37 
39 Sam Miller   Nashville, TN26:09.0 244375  68 
40 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS26:10.0 195267  22 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
41 Winfield Gibson   Tulsa26:10.0 150872  121 Tulsa Wheelmen
42 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI26:10.0 180160  Team Wisconsin / MC2
43 Alex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA26:11.0 245698  Team Type 1
44 Derek Loudermilk   Bozeman, MT26:11.0 180718  60 Prerace.com
45 Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA26:11.0 239743  146 Zeleuus Racing
46 Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ26:11.0 244731  91 Bicycle Ranch
47 James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO26:11.0 254851  80 Great Dane Velo Club
48 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS26:12.0 179001  CTCA Tulsawheelmen
49 Ryan Pirtle (2 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO26:12.0 28222  79 
50 Adrian HEDDERMAN   26:13.0  44 Colavita-Baci
51 Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX26:13.0 34666  96 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
52 Andy Prickett   Pleasant Hill, OH26:13.0 266105  81 Michelob Ultra Mens
53 Robert White (8 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI26:13.0 197162  106 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
54 John Rines   Wildwood, MO26:13.0 29925  113 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
55 Dan McCarthy   Saint Louis, MO26:14.0 176213  66 Stika Brothers Concrete
56 Cory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH26:14.0 238230  92 RGF Cycling Team
57 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL26:14.0 29400  148 Dogfish Racing Team
58 Robert Cummings   Rose Hill, KS26:15.0 276726  27 BMC Wal-Mart pb PhatTire
59 Jose CuelloGarcia (3 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO26:15.0 308228  26 
60 John Waggoner   Brentwood, TN26:15.0 147542  104 Nashvill Cyclist.com
61 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS26:15.0 174449  53 Mercy Cycling
62 Nicholas Chevalley   Saint Charles, MO26:15.0 283503  18 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
63 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI26:16.0 151771  Team Wisconsin / MC2
64 Brock Boynton   Madison, WI26:16.0 264070  10 Bicycle Ranch
65 Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL26:16.0 189613  28 Dogfish Racing Team
66 Kent Woermann   Lees Summit, MO26:16.0 278173  108 Bicycle Shack Racing
67 Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA26:16.0 78680  19 US Military Cycling Team
68 Brody PASCIULLO   26:17.0  76 Thunder Bay Cycling Club- IS C
69 Jerome Rewerts   Nevada, IA26:17.0 271387  85 Zealous Racing
70 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI26:17.0 257820  82 ISCorp Nova Cycle Sports Found
71 Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO26:17.0 189610  20 Gateway Cycling Club
72 Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN26:17.0 207324  119 ISCorp Cycling Team
73 Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS26:17.0 28705  140 Mercy Cycling Team
74 Todd Campbell   Kansas City, MO26:17.0 68206  16 
75 John Eisinger   Louisville, KY26:18.0 202079  29 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
76 Brian Jensen (9 - Cat1)   Lawrence26:18.0 185340  50 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
77 Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO26:18.0 144636  70 TOC/Gateway Cycling
78 Graeme Galyer   San Jose, CA26:19.0 191195  35 Orange Guy
79 J Brent Hanlin (10 - Cat1)   Denver, CO26:19.0 14934  39 Michelob Ultra/Big Shark Racin
80 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK26:19.0 145867  Park Place Dealerships
81 Benjamin Silk   Broken Arrow, OK26:19.0 164011  90 Bicycles of Tulsa/Good Pull CV
82 Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN26:20.0 187714  55 ISCorp
83 Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN26:21.0 206320  88 NUVO / Cultural Trail
84 Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN26:22.0 224049  41 nashvillecyclist.com p/b bike
85 Michael Bruzina   Hartsburg, MO26:23.0 282794  12 Gateway Cycling p/b The Orthop
86 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI26:23.0 225765  107 BISSELL Pro Cycling
87 Bill Marshall    Overland Park, KS26:23.0 53358  65 Mercy Cycling Team
88 Andrew Malcom   Bartlesville, OK26:23.0 51206  63 BMC Walmart
89 Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO26:25.0 226313  133 Dogfish Racing Team
90 Joshua Johnson   Columbia, MO26:28.0 75343  51 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
91 John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO26:28.0 80370  89 Team Type 1
DNP Matthew Baugher   St. Joseph, MO 226843  Epic Cycling Team
DNP Owen Belton   Eagle River, WI 283504  
DNP Chad Burdzilauskas (Pro)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  13 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNP Patrick COLLIER     23 Michelob Ultra pb Big Shark
DNP Chris Creed   Barnhart, MO 50917  25 
DNP Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  30 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNP Adam Fuson (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 118329  34 
DNP Keaton Hanson   Saint Louis, MO 227874  40 Dogfish Racing
DNP Maurice Hessel   Kirksville, MO 73039  45 
DNP Chad Hiatt   Effingham, IL 249840  46 
DNP Michael Kennedy (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 256322  52 Fetzer Cycling Team
DNP Neil Kopitsky   Atlanta, GA 19643  54 Peachtree Bikes
DNP Martin Lang (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 227873  57 
DNP Luke Lininger   Greenwood, MO 250812  59 Mercy Cycling Team
DNP Mark Marquez   Martinez, CA 288881  64 Mesa Cycles
DNP Johnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO 159712  67 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Scott Moninger   St Louis , MO 46244  69 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Tim Norris   Saint Charles, MO 283502  72 
DNP Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  77 
DNP Jason Peters   Chattanooga, TN 93595  78 Krystal-Hincapie Elite Cycling
DNP Justin Rempel   Tulsa, OK 294677  84 Park Place Dealerships
DNP Steven Robinson   Des Moines, IA 213399  87 Zealous Racing
DNP Benn Stover   Lawrence, KS 219998  94 GP Velotek
DNP David Stroot (Cat2)   Quincy, IL 273581  95 Lindenwood University
DNP Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  97 Great Dane Velo Club
DNP Jason Tatum   Nashville, TN 212325  98 Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
DNP Jay Thomas   Lincoln, NE 35350  99 Midwest Cycling Community
DNP James VanDeven   De Soto, MO 128064  102 Dogfish
DNP Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK 110309  103 Park Place Dealerships
DNP Travis Werts   Brentwood, TN 159867  105 Krystal Cycling Team
DNP Ryan Heine (Cat2)   Omaha 174565  110 The Hub Cycling Team
DNP Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO 199884  112 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Christopher Hulse   Saint Louis, MO 17097  114 Green Street Cycling Team
DNP Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO 226879  115 Mercy Cycling Team
DNP Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO 74105  116 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Te
DNP Sean Metz   Plainfield, IL 146767  118 Lamb Little Racing
DNP Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  123 Alderfer Bergen
DNP Paul Quindry   St. Louis, MO 105279  125 Gateway Cycling Club
DNP Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS 193798  127 BMC p/b Walmart Phat Tire
DNP Evan Bybee   Oklahoma City, OK 226469  129 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
DNP Michael Flanigan   Eureka, MO 209630  130 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Andrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  132 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Craig Cooper   St Louis, MO 210771  136 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  144 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNP John Matthews   Saint Louis, MO 22939  145 DRJ Alpine Shop
DNP Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405  147 Team Mack Racing Assn

Women - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aubree Dock   Overland Park, KS30:52.0 282159  204 Tulsa Tough
2 Jennifer Cvar   Indianapolis, IN30:53.0 288162  233 Team Nebo Ridge
3 Jamie Valencheck   Webster Groves, MO30:53.0 268406  220 Momentum Racing
4 Amanda Kohler   Fayetteville, AR30:53.0 308198  217 Tyson Racing
5 Catherine Ebeling   Glendale, MO30:53.0 289148  205 Momentum Racing
6 Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO30:54.0 286144  208 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark
7 Hannah Caproon   Colorado Springs, CO30:54.0 294743  202 Team Pegasus
8 Britta Siegel   Saint Louis, MO30:54.0 310867  213 Alrikssoncykel.se
9 Katie Arehart-Rose   Longmont, CO30:54.0 190294  225 Boulder Cycle Sport
10 Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL30:54.0 289833  207 Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI30:54.0 255881  221 Cafe Hollander RDC
12 Ashley Rethemeyer   Hermann, MO30:54.0 304266  210 The Hub Bicycle Co.
13 Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO31:16.0 298086  229 The Hub Bicycle Co.
14 Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO31:17.0 281539  201 The Hub Cycling Team
15 Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL31:19.0 307112  230 Unattached
16 Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM31:19.0 268408  212 Team Revolution
17 Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI31:56.0 218422  209 
18 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL32:19.0 311622  238 xXx Racing
19 Katie Mueller   Florissant, MO32:19.0 309933  219 Ohio State Cycling
20 Claudia Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN@1Lap 292247  206 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
21 Chelsea PLUMMER   @1Lap  236 Team Plum
22 Cory Redmond   Ballwin, MO@2Lap 286340  237 Mesa Cycles
23 Nicole Long   Maplewood, MO@2Lap 268410  239 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNP Carrie Cochran   Ludlow, KY 281906  203 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
DNP Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  211 
DNP amelia moore   Chicago, IL 286576  222 xXx Racing
DNP Susan Kubinak   Saintlouis, MO 286343  228 Dogfish Racing Team

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shontell Gauthier (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX20:00.0 80726  Colavita - Baci
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA20:00.0 36345  22 Mellow Mushroom
3 Emily Kachorek (2 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA20:00.0 167636  11 Vanderkitten
4 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA20:00.0 185441  Team Type 1
5 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO07:00.0 262479  Team Vera Bradley Foundation
6 Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE   07:00.0  23 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
7 Lenore Pipes (3 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY07:00.0 273047  14 Fruit66/Artemis
8 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi08:00.0 77841  19 Team Type 1
9 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT08:00.0 89443  34 TREADS.COM/DFT
10 Carrie Cash Wootten (4 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO08:00.0 163561  Team Vera Bradley Foundation
11 Rachel HEAL   08:00.0  
12 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC08:00.0 257356  Team Vanderkitten
13 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI08:00.0 170980  18 Team Type 1
14 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL08:00.0 193955  17 Colavita - Baci
15 Starla Teddergreen (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR08:00.0 202033  21 VANDERKITTEN presented by KEND
16 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA08:00.0 221594  13 Wheelworks Racing
17 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA09:00.0 260287  20 Fruit66/Artemis
18 Briana Kovac   Carmel, IN09:00.0 200504  32 Alderfer Bergen
19 Maura Kinsella   Boulder, CO10:00.0 289951  12 Webcor AV Bridge Team
20 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI10:00.0 55494  28 Mercy-Specialized
21 Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA10:00.0 36933  24 Team Kenda
22 Heather Hill   Eureka, MO10:00.0 83890  10 Life Cycle Bike Shop
23 Emilie Flanigan   Eureka, MO11:00.0 214541  Dogfish
24 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO11:00.0 221135  30 TREADS.COM/DFT
25 Shailie SANBROOKS   12:00.0  27 RUSS HAYS
26 Christine Roettger   Saint Louis, MO12:00.0 245651  16 Team Revolution
27 Robin Bauer   Folsom, CA13:00.0 295663  29 Alderfer Bergen
28 Pamela Loebig (2 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN16:00.0 241443  31 Alderfer Bergen
29 Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN18:00.0 163542  37 Alderfer Bergen
30 Rachel Byus   Chandler, AZ32:00.0 260379  FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
31 Jennifer Reither (5 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO51:00.0 146585  15 Vanderkitten pb Kenda
32 Stephanie Breslin   Centerville, OH52:00.0 294010  35 Team Ghisallo
DNP Jane Weakley   Kettering, OH 295578  26 Michelob Ultra
DNP Cindi Inman   St Louis, MO 158319  36 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNP Scotti WILBORNE     25 CARVE
DNP Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968  Team Vera Bradley Foundation

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee