Race Results for
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/06/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MASTERS - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthias SCHMIDT   52:20.16  115 ZM Cycle and Fitness
2 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI52:20.28 288930  103 Leadout Racing/Chicago Dr. Cycl
3 Paolo EUGENI   52:20.28  141 Z Team
4 David Baar   Ada, MI52:20.46 125256  137 East Hills Velo
5 Timothy Saari (1 - Cat2)   Rochester Hills, MI52:21.17 197477  114 Essex Brass Cycling Team
6 Eduardo MASET   52:30.85  147 Z Team
7 David BOGUE   52:39.64  140 Team London
8 Chris VLEMMIX   52:40.55  131 Team TVC/Village Cycle
9 Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI52:40.60 45148  423 Cadieux / Team O2
10 Terry Palmer   Macomb, MI52:46.89 67533  107 Essex Brass
11 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI52:47.21 48753  122 East Hills Velo
12 Garnett ABBEY   52:48.35  125 D'ornellas
13 Mike RENNEBOOG   52:48.75  126 D'ornellas
14 Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI52:48.82 276259  104 FLYING RHINO CC
15 David Mullins   Berkley, MI52:48.93 66064  105 
16 Antonio GONCALVUS   52:48.98  130 Team London
17 Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI52:49.12 102586  116 Team O2/Cadieux
18 Patrick SHEA   52:49.14  117 Team London
19 Rich Russell   Oxford, MI52:49.19 228348  113 Essex Brass Cycling Team
20 John Risk   Birmingham, MI52:49.19 98726  142 MPI Main Street
21 Stephane MARLOTTE   52:49.32  132 ZM Cycle Fitness
22 Douglas Burcicki   Canton, MI52:49.45 228512  134 Team O2/Cadieux Cafe
23 Todd Frerichs   Rochester Hills, MI52:50.40 197437  145 Cold Stone
24 Michael Vella   Saratoga, CA52:50.41 167402  139 Alto Velo Racing
25 Greg CUSHING   52:50.48  123 Z Team
26 John Wolf   Brighton, MI52:50.77 58615  148 
27 Scott Goocher   Flat Rock, MI52:50.88 252116  101 Jack's bicycle
28 Eric Phreed   Lansing, MI52:51.02 161040  108 West Michigan Coast Riders
29 Jason WOODS   52:51.34  133 Ciclosport Racing
30 Jason Hess   Commerce Township, MI52:51.57 48059  149 unattached
31 James Ignash   Clawson, MI52:51.78 276023  434 O2
32 Conrad MROWLEC   52:51.95  146 LCW
33 Bruce Rivera   Beverly Hills, MI52:52.07 64577  111 Essex Brass Cycling Team
34 Paul Rivera   Southfield, MI52:52.29 131480  112 Essex Brass Cycling Team
35 Aaron Rieder   Westland, MI52:52.36 290810  128 Racing Greyhounds
36 Thomas Clark   Sterling Heights, MI52:52.43 262346  143 Bike Sport Shop
37 Peter Thompson   Ortonville, MI52:52.47 245538  118 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
38 Jeff Gray   Troy, MI52:52.67 187265  102 Essex Brass
39 Anthony Bruley   Rochester Hills, MI52:53.03 80460  135 Cadieux BC
40 Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI52:53.34 135609  110 Team GIANT - Michigan
41 Marc POLSINELLI   52:53.91  136 Z Team
42 Loren Simons   Lansing Mi52:54.37 47936  127 Priority Health Systems
43 Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI52:54.45 201821  119 Essex Brass Cycling Team
44 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI52:54.56 13242  203 essex brass
45 Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI52:56.30 10313  144 WOLVERINE/AMERICAN CYCLE & FIT
46 Jason Young   Augusta, MI52:59.41 159810  124 East Hills Velo
47 Branden Lyon   Grand Rapids, MI53:03.64 53879  138 East Hills Velo
48 Charlie SQUIRES   53:04.06  129 
DNF Douglas Burcicki   Canton, MI 228512  303 Team O2/Cadieux Cafe
DNF Douglas Gatto   Allen Park, MI 196826  308 MCG/Trails Edge
DNF William Gilboe   Oakland, MI 13242  202 essex brass
DNF James Ignash   Clawson, MI 276023  121 O2
DNF Paul Eddleston (Cat4)   Birmingham, MI 69594  322 

Men - MASTERS - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paolo DILECLE   46:51.69  435 Z Team
2 Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI46:57.86 1625  209 West Michigan Coast
3 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI46:57.90 48753  436 East Hills Velo
4 Antonio GONCALVUS   46:57.92  440 Team London
5 James Bruce   Novi, MI46:58.25 46453  422 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
6 Mark Caswell (1 - Cat2)   New Hudson, MI46:58.41 154491  442 Louis Gernou
7 Charlie SQUIRES   46:58.60  206 
8 Mike RENNEBOOG   46:59.08  430 D'Ornellas Racing Team
9 Garnett ABBEY   46:59.43  438 D'ornellas
10 Mark Freed   Mount Pleasant, MI46:59.52 221861  427 RacerHeads Sports and Leisure
11 David HICKEN   46:59.88  428 
12 Raymond Barbehenn   Ann Arbor, MI47:00.20 63608  421 Ann Arbor Velo Club
13 Craig Webb   Traverse City47:00.21 198629  433 
14 Timothy Collins   Oxford, MI47:00.28 109072  441 MPI Main Street
15 Joseph Lekovish   Northville, MI47:00.38 166429  443 MCG/Trails Edge
16 Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI47:00.68 264316  425 Cadieux / Team O2
17 Michael Williams   Middleton, WI47:01.07 56931  432 CABO Racing
18 Jamie Smith   Rochester, MI47:01.14 33160  445 Free
19 Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI47:01.29 45148  423 Cadieux / Team O2
20 Eric Phreed   Lansing, MI47:01.53 161040  429 West Michigan Coast Riders
21 gary WEINSTEIN   47:01.55  431 
22 Steve Andriese   Traverse City, MI47:01.67 209048  439 Hagerty Racing
23 Marc POLSINELLI   47:01.77  437 Z Team
24 James Ignash   Clawson, MI47:02.11 276023  434 O2
25 Armando Vega   Oxford, MI47:07.51 217039  444 MPI-Main Street Bicycles
26 Gregory T. CUSHING   47:14.41  424 
27 eric ANDERSON   48:53.23  420 
28 Thomas Dell (1 - Cat3)   East China, MILAP 277474  426 Team O2/Cadieux

Men - MASTERS - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI47:33.45 13242  203 essex brass
2 Bruce CAMACHO   47:33.51  210 D'ornellas
3 Loren Simons   Lansing Mi47:34.56 47936  205 Priority Health Systems
4 EJ Levy   Bloomfield Hills Mi47:34.77 21031  201 Team o2/Cadieux BC
5 Robert Bangert   Dearborn Heights, MI47:35.04 295060  202 
6 Ron FERREIRA   48:42.59  208 D'ornellas
7 Bill Guisinger   Birmingham, MI50:27.15 224995  207 
8 Frank Curin   Grand Blanc, MILAP 195725  204 Cadieux BC

Men - CAT 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike WEISS   8:42:37.74  369 
2 Derek Sargent   St Clair, MI8:42:38.04 333556  365 
3 Jody CAGLE   8:42:38.09  352 
4 Evan BOESE   8:42:38.09  351 
5 Matthew Hepp   Howell, MI8:42:38.95 323106  358 
6 Jon RUUD   8:42:40.63  364 
7 Ernie Riley   Midland, MI8:42:40.90 305656  376 TriCity Cyclists
8 Philip Utley   Oak Park, MI8:42:41.05 311400  368 RACING GREYHOUNDS
9 David GRANT   8:42:41.24  356 
10 Eric Mitchell   Grosse Pointe Park, MI8:42:41.28 283441  361 NA
11 Todd McINALLY   8:42:41.38  375 CycleTherapy
12 Dustin HARRISON   8:42:42.15  357 
13 Jeffrey Curley   Commerce Township, MI8:42:43.09 299686  355 Unattached
14 James COMBS   8:42:43.61  353 
15 D Woods   Auburn Hills, MI8:42:44.28 295050  372 RACING GREYHOUNDS
16 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI8:42:44.69 247466  374 
17 Scott WEISS   8:42:48.76  370 
18 kyle THATCHER   8:42:50.40  367 
19 Alex HUYGHE   8:43:51.38  378 Cadieux
20 John Conlin   Ann Arbor, MILAP1 300176  354 Mom and Pop Racing
20 Nigel MULLIS   LAP1  362 
22 Patrick KELLY   LAP2  360 
DNF Geoff STIELER     366 Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Randell ROTH     373 
DNF Hans Juntunen     377 

Men - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Derek Delzer   Troy, MI42:16.24 317058  307 
2 Douglas Burcicki   Canton, MI42:16.51 228512  303 Team O2/Cadieux Cafe
3 Kevin Dittmer   Novi, MI42:16.59 279592  321 RACING GREYHOUNDS
4 Christopher Guntern   Alto, MI42:16.92 300444  310 Rapid Wheelmen
5 Justin Sprung   Portage42:16.92 274267  312 SC Racing
6 Aaron Rieder   Westland, MI42:16.96 290810  320 RACING GREYHOUNDS
7 Steven Weckle   Midland, MI42:17.02 227728  317 
8 Jeff Chapin   Verona, WI42:17.10 311570  305 Michigan State University
9 Joe BERNARDI   42:17.27  301 
10 Brian DALTON   42:17.69  306 
11 Paul Eddleston   Birmingham, MI42:17.76 69594  322 
12 Daniel Sterling   Livonia, MI42:18.13 285575  315 RACING GREYHOUNDS
13 Mark Caffyn   Ortonville, MI42:18.14 252670  304 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
14 Paul Guerreso   Florence, SC42:18.62 298251  309 Unattached
15 Clark Menough   Bay City, MI42:20.13 329932  318 Tri City Cyclists
16 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI42:20.60 305239  316 AAVC
17 Douglas Gatto   Allen Park, MI42:20.63 196826  308 MCG/Trails Edge
18 Chad Aiello   Canton, MI45:23.64 305095  319 RACING GREYHOUNDS
19 Terry Bishop   Stcharles, MI45:25.23 291871  302 Tri City Cyclists
20 Erik Krueger   Clawson, MILAP1 308256  311 RACING GREYHOUNDS
20 Jason Williams   Rochester Hills, MILAP1 255249  313 Team O2

Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Geoff POWER   47:35.24  237 
2 Peter Beels   Seattle, WA47:35.52 235743  225 Leadout/Chicago Drive Cycling
3 randall rodd   Ferndale, MI47:35.81 290060  256 WSC
4 Trae Bott   Blanchard, MI47:35.89 273675  227 CMU
5 Jason Young   Augusta, MI47:36.13 159810  254 East Hills Velo
6 Eric KIMBER   47:36.54  235 
7 Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI47:36.81 310681  236 
8 Daniel Yankus   Milford, MI47:36.85 102694  250 Team Giant- MI
9 Ryan Rodd   Birmingham, MI47:37.13 310993  255 Wolverine
10 Scott Gifford   Canton, MI47:37.18 113027  231 MCG/Trails Edge
11 Eduardo MARET   47:37.50  246 Z Team
12 Cory Stange   Millington, MI47:37.52 260216  240 Cycle Fit
13 Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI47:37.88 309627  232 SC Racing
14 Benjamin Cox   Fenton, MI47:37.88 258444  251 Team Giant- MI
15 Mark Bush   Lawton, MI47:37.98 274918  228 SC Racing
16 Dale Carley   Alto, MI47:38.01 237745  248 River City Velo
17 Todd Davidson   Oxford, MI47:38.02 288878  252 Team Giant- MI
18 Nate Cole   Wyoming, MI47:38.06 236397  229 Fusion IT
19 anthony prentice   Allendale 47:38.55 292144  247 Recycling Team
20 Brent DelRosario   Rochester Mi47:38.99 232619  257 WSC
21 Andrew Frelitz   Chicago, IL47:39.02 227677  230 SC Racing
22 John Wolf   Brighton, MI47:39.03 58615  241 
23 Jeremy Woolcock   Kalamazoo, MI47:39.10 207563  242 Spout.com
24 Justin Perry   Grand Haven, MI47:39.32 295935  253 
25 Blaine Benson   Ann Arbor, MI47:39.35 268471  243 WSL
26 Nathan Holloway   Brighton, MI47:39.45 294316  233 SC Racing
27 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi48:00.11 190321  234 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
28 Michael Souers   Fort Wayne, IN48:07.44 196033  239 KREITLER RACING TEAM
29 Nate Benke   Plymouth, MI48:16.55 284145  226 SC Racing
30 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI48:16.62 215610  245 Priority Health Systems
DNF Ryan Rodd   Birmingham, MI 310993  238 Wolverine
DNF Nick Console   Rochester, MI 268643  244 Wolverine
DNF Marc POLSINELLI     249 Z Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff SCHILLER   1:36:00.08  47 Garneau
2 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH1:36:00.37 1283  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
3 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH1:36:00.50 187082  14 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/
4 Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH1:36:00.58 207549  74 Panther
5 Derek Witte   Grand Rapids, MI1:36:00.58 41402  49 Bissell/ Masles Elias
6 Robert Foshag   Monroe, MI1:36:00.97 88653  13 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
7 Tim Finkel   Shelby Twp., MI1:36:01.22 216738  73 Wolverine/ACFStores.com
8 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI1:36:01.77 179205  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
9 Glen RENDALL   1:36:01.88  55 Ride with Rendall
10 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI1:36:02.63 239504  17 Priority Health Cycling Team
11 Kyle FRY   1:36:05.21  45 Gorneau
12 Jason CHENEY   1:36:06.10  54 Ride with Rendall
13 Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI1:36:07.73 190250  71 Panther/Competitive Edge
14 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:36:11.00 200093  Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
15 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH1:37:59.99 214530  44 Carbon Racing
16 Alex Vanias   Leroy, MI1:38:08.89 291766  22 Priority Health Cycling Team
17 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC1:38:09.32 238311  63 Ponter/Competitive Cyclists
18 Adam York   Okemos Mi1:38:10.71 210584  23 MCG/Trails Edge
19 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO1:38:10.83 193829  65 WSC
20 Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI1:38:10.87 289623  59 MCG
21 Tony Wieczorek (1 - Cat2)   Trenton, MI1:38:11.08 240820  57 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
22 Rick Snow   Macomb, MI1:38:11.63 56503  20 Team Giant Michigan
23 Mitchell Gabel (2 - Cat2)   Lakewood, OH1:38:12.43 262227  67 ASTRA Flanders
24 Matthias SCHMIDT   1:38:12.48  36 ZM Cycle and Fitness
25 James Minnema   Jenison, MI1:38:13.11 258591  72 Bissell/ABG
26 Matt DeGIACOMO   1:38:14.12  46 Thunder Bay Cycling Club
27 Jim TSILEMAS   1:38:14.30  52 Ride with Rendall
28 Brian Adams   Novi, MI1:38:15.94 80614  68 Lathrup Industries
29 Robert Martin   Brecksville, OH1:38:16.33 49126  58 Cleveland Clinic/RGF
30 Thomas Kachelmeyer   Royal Oak, MI1:38:17.68 18395  15 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
31 Daniel Yankus   Milford, MI1:38:18.30 102694  27 Team Giant- MI
32 Peter Beels   Seattle, WA1:38:18.84 235743  28 Leadout/Chicago Drive Cycling
33 Christopher Chase   Marquette, MI1:38:22.30 241064  43 Team WM
34 Chris REID   1:38:22.72  53 Ride with Rendall
35 Robert Hockin   Flint, MI1:38:24.22 164410  18 Team Giant - MI
36 Mike NASOE   1:38:29.11  51 Ride with Rendall
37 Nathaniel Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:38:34.52 220678  64 Bissell/ ABG
38 Timothy Saari (3 - Cat2)   Rochester Hills, MI1:38:35.41 197477  114 Essex Brass Cycling Team
39 Andrew Florian   Kalamazoo, MI1:38:44.72 198114  12 Priority Health
40 Ricardo Cotto   Chicago, IL1:38:45.31 291304  WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
DNF David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH 179664  Carbon Racing
DNF Peter Beels   Seattle, WA 235743  225 Leadout/Chicago Drive Cycling
DNF Brendan Benson   Birmingham Mi 214161  Essex Brass
DNF Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI 47027  Lathrup Industries/Giant
DNF Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI 264316  425 Cadieux / Team O2
DNF Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI 10313  WOLVERINE/AMERICAN CYCLE & FIT
DNF Peter Ehmann   Bloomfield Hills, MI 200606  10 Team Giant - Michigan
DNF Tom Elias   Bloomfield Hills, MI 250699  11 Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Gray   Troy, MI 187265  107 Essex Brass
DNF Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI 309627  232 SC Racing
DNF Nathan Holloway   Brighton, MI 294316  233 SC Racing
DNF Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi 190321  234 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
DNF Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI 288930  103 Leadout Racing/Chicago Dr. Cycl
DNF Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI 266805  16 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
DNF Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI 276259  104 FLYING RHINO CC
DNF Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI 310681  236 
DNF David MULLINS     105 
DNF Terry Palmer   Macomb, MI 67533  107 Essex Brass
DNF John Rigdon   Livonia, MI 60320  25 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
DNF Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI 135609  110 Team GIANT - Michigan
DNF Bruce Rivera   Beverly Hills, MI 64577  111 Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Paul Rivera   Southfield, MI 131480  112 Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Rich Russell   Oxford, MI 228348  113 Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF John Sammut   Washington, MI 31145  19 Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI 102586  116 Team O2/Cadieux
DNF Scott Stewart   Highland, MI 205083  21 Team Type 1
DNF Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI 201821  119 Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Alan Zoltowski   Canton, MI 66373  24 Team Giant-Michigan
DNF Benjamin Cox   Fenton, MI 258444  29 Team Giant- MI
DNF Todd Davidson   Oxford, MI 288878  30 Team Giant- MI
DNF Justin Perry   Grand Haven, MI 295935  31 
DNF Brent DelRosario   Rochester Mi 232619  34 WSC
DNF Paolo EUGENI     40 Z Team
DNF Zachary Maino   Jackson Mi 235419  48 MCG
DNF Stacy WALL     50 Z Team
DNF Casey ROTH     56 Ride with Rendall
DNF anthony prentice   Allendale  292144  60 Recycling Team
DNF randall rodd   Ferndale, MI 290060  61 WSC
DNF Luke Cavender (Cat2)   Troy, MI 199544  62 Wolverine
DNF Nicholas Raiti   Encino, CA 282264  66 Wayne State
DNF Daniel Klein (Cat2)   Berkley, MI 19336  69 Lathrup/Giant
DNF Brett Beddow   Grossepointe, MI 279808  70 WSC

Men - JUNIOR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI26:12.28 296792  417 WOLVERINE ACF.COM
2 Cody Denison   Macomb, MI26:15.71 319730  414 
3 Samuel WILLIAMS   LAP2  416 
4 Douglas WELLS   LAP3  415 
5 Anup DIWAKAS   LAP4  418 

Men - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI25:14.50 305239  316 AAVC
2 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI25:15.86 247466  374 
3 Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI25:42.54 298137  286 Rapid Wheelmen
4 Seth Fickel   Chesterton, IN25:42.95 283239  273 Blue Competition Cylcle
5 Cale DENISON   26:10.64  284 
6 Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI26:15.22 306240  288 Rapid Wheelmen
7 Spencer Virtue   Traverse, MI26:16.49 309507  289 WOLVERINE ACF.COM
8 Brandon Goocher   Flatrock, MI29:31.37 252356  283 
9 Cameron McDONNELL   LAP1  274 

Men - JUNIOR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI31:13.81 215610  408 Priority Health Systems
2 Adrian GEORGE   31:21.74  405 Invita-FCV
3 Brad CARROLL   31:25.56  406 
4 james ORTON   31:44.81  403 
5 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI33:24.65 315864  401 
6 Martin Zanotti   Holland, MI33:26.14 305754  404 GR Wheelmen
7 Greg PRIESSNITZ   LAP1  402 
8 Amith DIWAKAS   LAP2  407 

Men - JUNIOR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Console   Rochester, MI31:13.57 268643  292 Wolverine
2 Terry Bishop   Stcharles, MI33:26.09 291871  291 Tri City Cyclists
3 Stephen YORK   35:30.52  290 

Women - Cat1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Brode (House)   Akron, OH37:45.02 206620  166 Carbon Racing
2 Aimee ALLEN   37:45.42  167 Maple Leaf CC
3 Alicia Trevino   Saginaw, MI37:45.50 278555  161 MPI-Main Street
4 Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH37:46.61 227179  164 Carbon Racing
5 Karey Collins   Oxford, MI37:47.47 125196  162 MPI-Main Street Kuhnhenn Brewin
DNF Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI 293788  168 WSC

Women - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI39:24.63 296790  456 WOLVERINE ACF.COM
2 Laura Korienek   Grandville, MI39:25.77 300609  452 Real Women Tri
3 Ellie DOGNEY   39:25.92  457 Team Card
4 Sandie Domagalski   Clarkston, MI39:26.52 262343  455 FRCC
5 Lori HUFFMAN   39:32.36  453 Real Women Tri
6 Marina METES   39:35.31  454 
7 Celeste GRELO   39:35.48  458 

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Flynn   Eagle Lake, MN37:46.34 234057  165 Pear Tree Pens /AAVC
2 Leslie Gaines   Okemos, MI37:47.14 182278  163 Priority Health

Women - JUNIOR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emma Fickel   Rochester Hills, MI27:52.12 324218  473 
2 Sarah Fickel   Chesterton, IN29:54.33 298970  474 Team Kenda
3 Chloe Reeves   Grandrapids, MI31:14.22 310232  472 

Women - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI27:08.87 295290  197 Priority Health
11 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI27:21.56 296790  196 WOLVERINE ACF.COM
13 Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI28:22.51 294976  198 Rapid Wheelmen

Women - JUNIOR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emmakate Conlin   Ann Arbor, MI35:09.77 300137  192 Wheels In Motion
2 Darby REEVES   36:14.70  191 

Women - JUNIOR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jill MATTHIJS   36:13.35  468 
2 Katheryn Wright   Rochester Hills, MI36:14.42 292880  467 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee