Race Results for
Chippewa Valley Firecracker (WORS 2010 #6)
Eau Claire, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/11/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1497.62Fletcher Arlen   Wausau, WI41:55.90 368031  4034 City Bike Works
2Brandon Flisram   42:0.20  4005 Team Extreme
3Calvin Henderson   45:45.30  4523 Hendu Rocket
4503.38Jeffrey Martz   Kewaskum, WI46:12.50 297043  4052 Team Bonk
5Alex Darrington   46:16.70  4088 Bikes Limited
6Taylor Blodgett   47:14.70  4488 
7509.14Andrew Schirpke   Cedarburg, WI47:38.90 289759  4040 
8Jacob Bons   47:41.00  4055 
9Riley Kunstman   47:57.30  4059 Gear Grinder
10Alex Kay   48:6.20  4541 Riverbrook Momentum
11Peter White   48:33.90  4519 
12518.74Roman Kosarzycki   Greendale, WI53:31.60 320314  4080 Alterra
13Emmet Quint   1:2:26.30  4514 
14Leo Weisbrod   1:9:43.80  4533 
15524.50Shane Holcomb   Plymouth, WI 317350  6016 Fattires-n-beer
16Kyle Kargel     6001 Wildside Velo Club
17528.34Jimmy Splittgerber   Appleton, WI 297081  6005 
18530.26Aidan Coleman   Cedarburg, WI 293276  6012 Alterra MTB Team
19Brady Simonson     6116 
20Owen Reich     6019 
21Endre Lund     6113 
22537.94Daniel Gretzinger   Greenville, WI 296042  6008 
23Cole McDicken     6119 
24Zack Kargel     6002 Wildside Velo Club
25Nathan Knowles     6017 
26545.62William Darling   Vernon Hills, IL 318222  6007 
27547.54Dylan Eggebrecht   Greenville, WI 311373  6011 
28Mckinley Siegle     6110 
29Forrest Michaels     6098 
30Collin Neuser     6022 Rib Mountain Cycles
31Elliot Schneider     6020 Elliot
32Matthew Bruder     6099 
33Christian Sorensen     6121 
34Reed May     6030 
35Noah Hoppe     6117 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
36Pavel Nelson     6108 
37Isaac Hale     6105 
38Cole Michaelsen     6124 
39Andrew Crisler     6118 
40Tyler Brady     6109 
41Joshua Caron     6120 
42Carson Swanstrom     6107 
43Sam Anderson     6103 
44Karl (junior) Tillman     6114 Bikes Limited
45Brecken Crowell     6090 
46Tyler Holden     6115 
47585.94Colton Johnson   North Richland Hills, TX 314696  6100 
48Grant Swanstrom     6106 
49Griffin May     6031 
DNFAndrew Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI 303828  4026 EXPO Racing
DNFHayden Schlough     4536 

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jan Warren   39:22.40  4008 
2543.12Kyle Berchem   Manitowoc, WI40:22.00 296457  4044 
3Josh Linn   41:8.70  4572 
4Tyler Feldmann   41:47.00  4074 Cyclopath
5Adam Kay   41:52.80  4542 Riverbrook Bike
6555.60Brayden Schott   Beaver Dam, WI42:2.70 318684  4070 
7Jared Munch   42:41.90  4577 
8Ryan Kay   42:45.30  4540 River Brook
9Jack Nelson   44:6.00  4580 
10568.08Cory Marty   Plover, WI44:15.30 303981  4014 
11Luk Speer   44:29.80  4531 
12Jordan Boyea   44:56.00  4581 
13Colin Olson   45:53.40  4083 
14Sam Kmetz   46:0.00  4565 
15Nolan Wanous   46:35.30  4582 
16Charles Coughenour   54:46.20  4554 
17Sam Korpela   60:12.90  4506 
DNFBenjamin Coughenour     4552 

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Charles Krall   39:31.70  4566 
2542.27Kurt Brunner   Madison, WI39:39.50 317106  4017 
3Joshua Hein   40:57.90  4528 
4Martin Reza   41:0.10  4101 
5Matthew Parkin   41:1.90  4563 
6Danny Marchewka   41:19.20  4071 
7Jared Brodjeski   41:55.70  4068 
8Andrew Woznicki   42:28.20  4090 
9Adam Olson   43:5.10  4559 
10Joseph Bottensek   43:9.00  4866 
11Jake Geissler   43:16.50  4568 
12Jesse Jefferson   43:29.00  4814 
13Nicholas Bowe   44:47.00  4515 
14Kade Stackman   45:17.90  4867 
15Joe Guse   45:19.20  4509 
16Scott Krueger   48:58.00  4818 Team WORS
17Thomas Cameron   49:51.80  4555 
18Cody Pattison   53:54.70  4569 
19Andrew Richter   55:18.90  4544 
20Josh Velie   58:46.60  4579 
21Chris Flores   60:31.50  4507 
22Brian Callahan   1:1:45.50  4516 HAAG GYM
23Aaron Roths   1:2:15.60  4518 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Martin Tank II   38:50.10  4539 Cyclopath
2Christopher Richmond   39:54.80  4046 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3Mark Anderson   40:1.70  4859 
4Marek Kulesza   40:39.00  4556 
5Josh Zalewski   41:36.20  4038 
6Todd Hale   41:39.50  4510 
7Alexander Paupore   41:41.50  4575 Team Astonish
8Shawn Stutzman   41:42.80  4491 
9Jason Heindl   42:38.50  4574 
10Matt Pemberton   42:58.30  4073 
11Joe Ford   43:1.60  4502 
12Deric Johnson   43:16.30  4499 
13Dorde Sreckov   43:17.50  4493 
14Jereme Rauckman   43:18.70  4534 
15Brad Henderson   43:22.80  4524 Hendu Rocket
16David Richardson   43:54.50  4489 
17Kristopher Dubiel   43:58.50  4526 
18Bradley Lahner   44:22.60  4054 
19Steven Toombs   44:27.60  4076 
20Brandon Thatcher   44:42.30  4505 
21Elisha Kruit   44:52.70  4862 
22Paul Pladsen   45:28.70  4511 
23Scott Yurjevich   46:12.10  4067 Gen X Cycling
24Gabor Bach   47:12.10  4492 
25Adam Zouski   47:34.80  4863 
26Eric Sorensen   47:43.80  4585 
27William Hawley III   47:54.70  4549 
28Scott Suntken   48:24.30  4583 
29Matthew Steele   48:31.20  4864 
30Shawn Walker   49:34.40  4508 
31Matthew Hutchison   50:5.30  4576 Team Astonish
32John Menard   50:50.60  4567 
33Douglas Bunton   52:32.90  4551 
34Brian Mero   53:17.90  4497 
35Justin Moulton   57:11.40  4578 
DNFMarko Gerovac   Franklin, WI 317346  4010 
DNFMatt Kincade     4548 
DNFAric Sather     4571 
DNFTroy Gengler     4860 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Clive Warren   40:11.90  4006 
2Ruben Valdez   40:13.00  4045 
3Jody Arlen   41:48.60  4035 
4Donald Crowell   42:25.10  4490 
5Gary Ehrike   42:36.40  4525 
6Michael Laufenberg   42:37.10  4023 Team Pedal Moraine
7Kevin Lisowe   42:39.30  4037 
8Dave Smith   43:46.00  4538 
9Robert Dunahee   43:55.40  4543 
10Barry Edberg   43:57.10  4553 
11Paul Darrington   44:13.20  4817 Bikes Limited
12555.29Brian Coleman   Cedarburg, WI44:15.30 314104  4807 Alterra MTB Team
13James Ledebuhr   44:38.50  4865 
14Gary Frost   45:15.10  4802 
15David Fitzwater   45:22.90  4547 Vernon Trails
16Steve Caron   45:35.70  4561 
17562.24Matthew Knowles   Bataviaa, IL45:36.10 314964  4810 
18Ron Bruder   46:10.70  4496 
19Ron Smith   46:18.10  4498 
20Dmitro Voinorovich   46:41.90  4512 
21Sean Callahan   46:45.20  4495 Unhuman
22Brian Lund   46:55.30  4558 
23James Blodgett   47:14.90  4487 
24Joel Stolfus   47:27.90  4532 
25Mike Cass   47:29.40  4861 
26Ray Iesalnieks   48:39.30  4521 
27Scott Lystrup   50:6.00  4527 
28Henry Kosarzycki   50:17.70  4815 Alterra
29David Ruhbusch   50:21.40  4494 
30Paul Bratz   51:3.70  4584 
31Michael Bons   51:6.50  4550 
32Jon Riggs   51:48.50  4858 Unhuman
33James Young   52:32.40  4503 
34John Linn   52:53.80  4573 
35Thomas Kotz   55:29.30  4560 
36588.65Ryan Roesler   Onalaska, WI57:57.70 317102  4816 
37Garret Crisler   59:34.30  4545 
DNFPaul Nelson     4504 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Terry Hintz   40:2.10  4546 
2Scott Foate   41:23.30  4062 
3Ricky Wells   42:3.70  4570 overdrive
4523.03Henry Heupel   Libertyville, IL42:30.60 240131  4047 
5Dan Gray   43:1.30  4513 
6Mike Richards   43:56.10  4529 
7Timothy Wateski   44:33.40  4562 
8Tim Kilness   46:7.70  4564 TBAMR
9Chris Hougen   46:13.80  4520 
10Tim Speer   46:14.40  4530 
11547.67GEORGE DOTY   Berlin, WI46:19.20 320626  4033 
12Mike Richardson   47:28.50  4557 
13Richard Patridge   47:46.40  5143 
14Bruce Parker   48:35.50  4084 Freewheel Bike
15James Simmons   49:54.50  4086 
16Gary Downing   51:1.70  4535 
17Dennis Klinkert   51:4.90  4043 
18Chris Flaten   53:31.60  4537 
19Wally Sniadajewski   53:39.20  4100 Point Pursuit
20Ron Jansen   56:41.80  4016 
21Dick Johnston   56:58.70  4522 
22Thomas Callahan   1:2:52.00  4517 HAAG GYM
23Jay Hoppe   1:10:52.60  4813 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
DNFGlenn Aavang     4063 

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Jorgensen   1:54:48.30  1464 
2456.63Andrew Senderhauf   Neenah, WI 293057  2065 
3Mike Zuiker     2545 Pomps
4David Flaten     2108 
5Ian Haupt     2152 Expo
6469.07Brett Poulton   Lake Forest, IL 259591  2148 
7472.18Jordan Loeck   Sherwood, WI 291906  2068 
8Reece Oleson     2531 Wannabee racing
9478.40Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  2127 MNJRC
10481.51Collin Coleman   Cedarburg, WI 293072  2115 Team WORS
11Kevin Thum     2544 
12Duncan Weisbrod     2534 LCR
13Jonathon McBurney     2518 
14493.95Samuel Martz   Kewaskum, WI 297044  2140 Team Bonk
15Mitchell Bratz     2551 
16Dylan Luebbe     2574 Ski Hut
DNFBo Schinke   Appleton, WI 299034  2010 
DNFBrandon Watkins   Marshfield, WI 243954  2165 EXPO Racing
DNFJordan Watkins   Marshfield, WI 243920  2183 EXPO Racing
DNFBrandon Johns     2501 
DNFLogan Schlough     2539 

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.88Joseph maloney   Milwaukee1:47:33.10 313232  1029 
2434.12Spencer Cone   Baraboo, WI1:48:32.70 302116  1019 Wildside Velo Club
3Jay Millin   1:51:13.30  1459 Team Bonk
4446.60Joshua Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI1:51:37.70 241021  1011 ICO / PowerBar
5452.84Tim Racette   Antioch, IL1:53:32.00 285206  1111 Team Wisconsin/MC2
6Jesse Lueders   1:59:22.60  947 Magnus
7Matt Riley   2:1:53.40  1468 
8471.56Andrew Wiesner   Germantown, WI2:13:48.60 289953  1062 Titletown Flyers
9Eric Weidman     2040 Muddy Cup
10Adrian Icenogle     2137 Attitude Sports
11490.28Jacob Jackson   Cadott, WI 307701  2043 
12Michael Sherven     2156 
13Daniel Trupp     2816 
14Chad Rury     2200 Eriks Bike Shop
15Nick Krcma     2161 City Bike Works
16Ryan Begley     2560 
17Dominic Del Vecchio     2528 
18533.96Andrew Borell   Ripon, WI 269270  2910 Attitude Sports
19Matt Paterson     2012 Team AttakTiks
20Justin Regnier     2565 
21552.68Chris Smith   Mukwonago, WI 309395  2017 Team Extreme
22Joel Jahnke Jr.     2009 
23Andrew Kilness     2556 
24Tayler Schoenberg     2563 
25577.64Travis Schirpke   Sussex, WI 299361  2057 TEAM EXTREME
26Kenny Smith     2566 CSS Cycling
27Chris Hinshaw     2136 
DNFRyan Kann     1451 
DNFNick Wierzba     2060 Rib Mountain Cycles
DNFZach Hetzer     2095 
DNFPhillip Hoffman     2096 
DNFBrandon Hintz   Scandinavia, WI 253118  2124 Team WORS
DNFScott Anderson     2153 Titletown Flyers
DNFLowell Johnson     2917 

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.50Eric Fossell   Berthoud, CO1:49:43.20 296311  1107 Spokes N Spines
2Ryan Kleimenhagen   1:50:23.60  1436 Chainsmokers
3Brandon Meinke   1:50:31.20  1461 Team Pegasus
4Matthew O\'Meara   1:50:31.30  1442 
5516.10David Thomas   Asheville, NC1:51:8.90 155779  911 Magnus / T6
6Craig A Braun   1:51:54.20  942 
7518.40Michael Ziegler   Milwaukee, WI1:52:51.90 296227  1099 Cyclenauts
8Shawn Hoppe   1:53:4.80  1061 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
9520.70Eric Stull   La Crosse1:53:30.50 288265  1446 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
10Matt Bolenbaugh   1:53:34.50  1086 RMC
11523.00William Street   Sheboygan, WI1:53:41.30 219245  1071 SISU Custom Cycles
12Bradley Stankowski   1:54:22.50  1091 
13Tyler Welnak   1:55:13.30  1802 
14Jeff Bushendorf   1:55:49.10  1448 FPTPK): YO<
16528.75Ben Marchewka   Waterloo, WI1:57:54.40 302088  1048 Team Pedal Moraine
17Andy Berg   1:59:17.40  943 Bike Doctor
18531.05Scott Neperud   Madison, WI2:1:7.90 275059  912 Magnus
19532.20Steve Herriges   Kewaskum, WI 315364  2075 
20Patrick Scheibel     2077 
21Justin Wheelock     2947 
22Adam Carignan     2577 
23Mike Darlington     2130 Trek Stores ofMadison
24Daniel Boyles     2575 Behind Bars/LGR
25Derek Parr     2954 
26540.25Michael Smith   North Oaks, MN 220757  2543 
27Christopher Volbrecht     2201 Treadhead Cycling
28Jonathan Watson     2541 Overdrive
29Taylor Bogdanske     2537 
30Geoffrey Jara-Almonte     2571 
31Brooks Lockwood     2559 
32547.15Jake Swenson   Stevens Point, WI 297914  2019 UWSP Cycling
33548.30Brian Paterson   Lakemoor 397513  2002 Team AttakTiks
34549.45Jonathan Blanchard   Mishicot, WI 298697  2023 
35Dan Baier     2521 
36Chad Hoppe     2050 
37552.90Andrew Meyer   Mosinee, WI 307995  2908 Team Extreme
38Jordan Ailie     2550 
39Sean Svee     2569 
40Connor O'Meara     2580 
41Sharat Mortha     2051 Rib Mountain Cycles
42Travis Moin     2584 
DNFNicholas Holzem   Wausau, WI 311654  1016 City Bike Works
DNFIan Willmann     2007 
DNFRyan Theel     2151 Cyclopath

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1484.52Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL1:45:30.60 308128  1010 Pact-Dish Network
2486.17Nathan Lillie   Altoona, WI1:47:22.40 313414  1050 RUCC-Brones Bike Shop
3Neil Zacharek   1:50:20.70  1059 Sheboygan Bicycle Co
4Aaron Sturgis   1:50:56.90  1450 Spring Street Sports
5491.12Bryan Frazier   Cottage Grove, WI1:51:39.90 293537  1053 Wildside Velo Club
6Vince Steger   1:53:23.30  1020 Eriks Bikes & Boards
7494.42Wally Kunstman   Sheboygan, WI1:53:55.10 285687  1060 Sheboygan Bicycle Co
8Jamie Prange   1:53:57.70  1079 Cyclopath
9Jeremy Vogels   1:54:9.00  1033 Performa Cycling
10499.37Jim Toombs   Madison, WI1:55:5.70 309850  1095 Eriks Bikes & Boards
11501.02Rodney Moon   Blair, WI1:55:7.90 243112  1438 Bear Valley Bikes
12502.67Ryan Shiroma   Madison, WI1:56:34.20 193030  906 BelGioioso/Twin Six
13504.32Anthony Ferrara   Minneapolis, MN1:57:59.00 291373  1032 New Moon Bike Shop
14Nate Sherman   1:58:5.90  1460 
15Eric Stanke     2211 Schwag
16Daniel Johnston     2061 Bone and Joint
17Dan Wierzba     2028 
18512.57Joshua Blum   La Crosse, WI 3998  2523 Death Row Velo
20Adam Rumphol     2576 
21Tim Gilbertson     2105 Titletown Flyers
22Aaron Mix     2062 
23Jason Skrtic     2572 
24Eric Johnson     2801 
25524.12Justin Latham   Germantown, WI 237611  2022 
26525.77Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT 295014  2524 
27Nick Caliva     2564 Mafia Racing
28Jason Gibson     2162 Gear n' Up
29530.72Eli Lipp   Oconto, WI 309601  2018 Speed Freak
30Rennis Delgado     2038 
31Jason Mau     2547 
33Adam Mohr     2582 
34538.97salvatore virgilio   Woodridge, IL 311698  2166 
35Jeff Swanstrom     2042 
36Cesar Arauz     2856 
37Sean Holmes     2555 
38Jeremy Jonas     2004 
39Ryan Fosnaugh     2857 Club Tread
40Christopher Pitts     2199 Wildside Velo
41Jesse Berg     2522 Titletown Flyers
42Dustin Moburg     2538 Happy Mutant
43Trent Gengler     2854 
44Jonathon Delf     2540 
DNFJoel Coon     905 BelGioioso/Twin Six
DNFKevin Pomasl   Wausau, WI 261266  1027 Team Wisconsin/ MC2
DNFChristopher Tries     1047 South ShoreCycles
DNFJohn Oman   Chaska, MN 287396  1443 WannaBee Racing
DNFChris Ruch     1463 
DNFNate Andrews     2103 Alterra Coffee
DNFRyan Usiak     2117 Titletown Flyers
DNFAdam Schinker     2948 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1447.96Lance Wall   Lake Geneva, WI1:45:47.00 310402  1044 Treadhead cycle club
2450.38Greg Heil   Lake Mills, WI1:50:29.70 297765  1114 Cyclenauts
3452.80Tyson Schwiesow   Green Bay, WI1:50:38.70 81966  1017 CZ Velo
4Kevin Roytek   1:51:23.50  944 Spring Street Sports
5Tom Kapanke   1:51:32.40  945 T6 Twenynine &Single
6460.06Bryan Rhody   Edina, MN1:51:51.90 282644  1036 Peace Coffee
7462.48Christopher Gabrielson   Baraboo, WI1:52:35.90 227409  1810 Wildside Velo Club
8Carey Falkenberry   1:53:20.90  1006 
9Matthew Nelson   1:55:31.50  1440 
10Cal Collins   1:57:24.70  1467 Wannabe Racing
11472.16Jeremy Lentz   Colgate, WI1:57:49.50 292071  1025 
12Jeff Steckbauer   1:58:24.70  1801 Rib Mountain Cycles
13Matt Block   1:58:31.20  1014 BIKEMAN.COM
14479.42Marty Larson   Prairieduchien, WI1:58:52.80 307178  909 Singular Cycles
15481.84CHRIS FELLOWS   Genoa, IL1:59:40.10 280824  1813 
16Ben Popp   2:1:39.00  1458 Maplelag
17Corey Russell   2:7:14.40  1456 Amery Pedal
18Brian Benson   2:25:54.80  1804 Bikes LTD
19491.52Gabriel Ion   Spring Grove, IL 317100  2141 
20Chad Klaus     2212 Schwag
21Adam Rogge     2535 
22Mark Walter     2581 Muddy Cup
23Jason Ruesch     2087 Rib Mountain Cycles
24John Hughes     2133 Team Pedal Moraine
25Brett May     2079 
26508.46Jesse Jaehnig   Cleveland, WI 297773  2903 
27Mark Clinton     2149 Attitude Sports
28Jeff Weyenberg     2027 
29David Olson     2542 Overdrive
30518.14Janusz Koziarski   Chicago, IL 315996  2558 
31520.56Jack Schirpke   Cedarburg, WI 268393  2020 Team Extreme
32Steven Schaefer     2905 
33Darren Haag     2006 HAAG GYM
34Chris Budzinski     2562 
35530.24Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  2548 Gear Grinder
36Anthony Dombrowski     2916 Team Pedal Moraine
37Nick Pettis     2861 Wannabe Racing
38Nic Mianecki     2913 Hayes Disc Brakes
39Kenny Dretzka     2811 Team Cyclopath
40Michael Olm     2016 GenXcycling
41544.76Ted Byram   River Falls, WI 318800  2527 
42Todd Amunrud     2520 
43Jeremy Wells     2515 
44Bradley Byrge     2526 cyclopath
45Eric Sockness     2519 
46556.86Steve Havlichek   Green Bay, WI 315554  2163 
47Randy Jennings     2180 Team Extreme
48Vincent Purpero     2860 Cyclopath
49564.12Steven Strobel   Mosinee, WI 290577  2221 Rib Mountain Cycles
50Wyatt Jirsh     2568 
51Kevin Schuster     2120 
52Marcus Steele     2828 
53Chris Hoyme     2044 
DNFJoe Greatens   De Pere, WI 218706  1008 
DNFJess Kruchoski   Hartland, WI 261579  1023 The Endurance Trust Inc.
DNFScott Diedrich     1084 Attitude Sports
DNFTyler Grenzow     1462 KORC
DNFTroy Schaden     2178 Scwag
DNFChristopher Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI 293518  2194 EXPO Racing
DNFRandy Krattley     2532 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jim Chapman   1:46:49.90  1441 On The Rivet
2487.56Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI1:47:30.20 99459  913 BVC-Nomad Cycling
3490.33William Burkholder   Rockford, IL1:49:15.40 296156  1002 Kegel\'s Bike
4493.10Greg Jones   West Allis, WI1:49:41.60 295007  907 Hayes Brakes
5495.87Steve Pribek   Hales Corners, WI1:51:37.60 297069  1026 
6498.64Mark Cole   Stevens Point, WI1:51:55.60 104782  1119 Adventure 212/Specialized
7Dan Tavela   1:52:57.70  1043 THC
8504.18Jeffrey Penman   Ellsworth, WI1:53:1.80 288396  1444 Flat City Cycling Club
9Brad Skillicorn   1:53:53.50  946 Brones
10509.72Matthew Dale   Cable, WI1:54:26.00 310643  1007 Riverbrook Momentum
11512.49Brent Palmer   Aurora, IL1:56:10.50 309538  901 Titletown Flyers
12Ty Gonzalez   1:56:38.60  1045 Alterra MTB Team
13Bill Schneider   1:56:58.50  1080 Elliot
14Steve Jeske   2:11.20  1046 Pedal Moraine
15Erik Johnson   2:8:29.60  1452 
16Eric Sorenson     2516 
17Joel Ficke     2806 
18531.88Wade Flisram   Onalaska, WI 208096  2113 Team Extreme
19Curt Schlough     2536 
20Damian Budzinski     2552 
21Jeff Bublitz     2088 
22Eric Schoenberg     2862 
23545.73KEN NAEF   Green Bay, WI 304889  2011 Titletown Flyers
24Shawn Houser     2578 
25Dale Crowell     2853 
26Joe Olson     2035 
27Wade Bergner     2570 
28Brian Coppock     2185 
29Mike Golat     2583 
30Steve Davidson     2100 Titletown Flyers
31567.89Troy Olm   Madison, WI 297065  2142 Chainsmokers
32Tim Logan     2553 
33573.43James Baxa   Twin Lakes, WI 290762  2208 
34Don Velleux     2858 
35Michael Gerlach     2904 Bonk
36Todd Heinz     2949 
37584.51Thomas Harron   Madison, WI 296479  2804 Wildside Velo Club
38Scott Graff     2037 
DNFDan Szczepanski     1028 BelGioioso/Titletown Flyers
DNFRichard Faith     1040 Cylenauts
DNFTroy Melves     2859 On The Rivet

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dave Hoglund   1:45:41.10  1453 
2Ross Lemke   1:52:14.50  1049 Pedal Moraine/Hammer
3Pat Dowling   1:55:31.00  1457 Penn Cycle
4Ron Kay   1:57:26.10  1447 Hayes
5463.77Bob Phelps   Milwaukee, WI1:57:56.20 314420  1803 Alterra Coffee
6Paul Ayres   1:58:34.60  1437 Red Flint Racing
7Fred Johnson   1:58:52.60  1466 Korc
8Rick Clearly   2:13.10  1465 Korc
9479.61Patrick Rasmus   Chippewa Falls, WI2:1:10.30 61542  1445 Spring Street Sports
10483.57Eric Sime   Boscobel, WI2:1:50.70 176464  902 Team Singular
11Mike Hill   2:1:51.10  1435 
12Tom McBurney   2:5:46.10  1439 Peace Coffee
13495.45Timothy Bates   Madison, WI2:6:45.90 53247  1083 Muddy Cup
14499.41Sean Shields   Milwaukee, WI2:10:25.60 76735  1042 Team Pedal Moraine
15Charles Knutson   2:21:55.00  1454 Peace Coffee
16Mike Owens     2173 Alterra
17Terry Prewitt     2250 Attitude Sports
18515.25Kelly Skinkis   Sobieski, WI 314676  2145 Team WORS
19Rob Belz     2554 Loon State
20Stephen Wisner     2953 
21527.13Rob Hofmann   Brookfield, WI 296144  2912 Team Extreme
22Dustin Vande Zande     2906 Point Pursuit
23535.05Lee Nesbitt   Prescott, WI 25921  2144 KORC
24539.01John Gretzinger   Greenville, WI 46604  2072 
25542.97Dave Reich   Pine River, WI 292243  2112 Team Extreme
26Troy Sable     2084 
27Edward Piontek     2135 
28554.85Steven Drecoll   Mundelein, IL 105534  2138 
29Gary Esko     2814 Titletown Flyers
30Demetrius Banks     2184 
31Brian Arnold     2546 
DNFRussell Jobs     1101 Hayes Disc Brakes
DNFSteve Hoppman     2122 
DNFChristopher Voss     2181 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roger Anderson     2533 Schwag
2Dave Wall     2567 
3Michael Giesen     2116 Titletown Flyers
4Don Freitag     2530 
5John Nelson     2549 
6482.99Steve Kapaun   Hudson, WI 118725  2085 
7Gary Gross     2950 penn Cycle
8488.91Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI 185458  2025 IS Corp
9Jim Feuerstein     2070 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
10494.83Warren Fowler   Green Bay, WI 237504  2013 
11Daniel Millin     2177 Team Bonk
12Michael Ciser     2579 Freewheel Bikes
13Sterling Schmidt     2128 
14Kris Klapperich     2076 Titletown Flyers
15Bob Ferrara     2139 
16Keith Oleson     2855 Wannabee racing
17Bill Styer     2069 
18518.51dale lenss   Luxemburg, WI 291860  2083 Titletown Flyers
19Jim Splittgerber     2525 
20524.43Rich Mennenoh   Mchenry, IL 258036  2056 
21William Peters     2067 Titletown Flyers
22Randy Borst     2090 Titletown Flyers
23Mike Brauer     2172 
24536.27Franklin Lobello   Gurnee, IL 296152  2047 
25Douglas House     2561 
26542.19James Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI 241024  2024 I Ride Bikes
27Steve Manthe     2059 Chainsmokers
28Ron Kapaun     2118 
29551.07Brad Swenson   Stevens Point, WI 227555  2219 
30Jim Shong     2517 
31556.99Gary Smits   Green Bay, WI 190487  2119 Titletown Flyers
DNFRandy Pallex     2094 BelGioioso/Titletown Flyers

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.17Dustin Dale   Cable, WI1:49:40.40 294108  720 Riverbrook Momentum
2345.19Dakota Dale   Cable, WI1:50:56.10 310795  719 Riverbrook Momentum
3363.21Leif Byrge-liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI1:51:34.60 280257  709 Team Cyclopath
4381.23Caleb Lenss   Luxemburg, WI1:52:58.90 282426  711 EXPO
5399.25Cameron Schave   Fond Du Lac, WI1:54:8.20 297078  727 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
6417.27Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI1:58:21.50 297312  701 Attitude Sports
7435.29Michael McBurney   Roseville, MN2:21:17.80 279039  210 Peace Coffee
DNFGreg Krieger   Fort Collins , CO 255039  715 Team Extreme

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1325.23cody larson   Northfield, MN2:12:38.20 298311  216 
2337.89Ted Hanes   Fond Du Lac, WI2:12:38.70 247082  Fond du Lac / Oshkosh Cyclery
3350.55Seth Lenss   Luxemburg, WI2:12:53.50 182019  80 Titletown Flyers
4363.21Matt Gehling   Madison, WI2:14:47.60 214485  17 Trek Stores ofMadison / WORS
5375.87Carlos Haeckel   Waukesha, WI2:17:43.30 227622  56 Alterra / Sunringle / Voodoo
6388.53Tyler Gauthier   Ishpeming, MI2:18:20.40 293999  77 Culvers Racing
7401.19matthew muraski   Spooner, WI2:18:24.40 305529  65 
8413.85Justin Piontek   Madison, WI2:18:25.10 297073  45 Performag
9426.51Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI2:19:10.80 178840  223 Colavita Racing
10439.17Christopher Mantel   Cedarburg, WI2:21:54.80 227962  24 VeloTrocadero
11451.83Trevor Koss   Madison, WI2:22:51.80 269759  212 Spring Street Sports
12464.49Matthew Millin   Kenosha, WI2:23:10.10 303243  19 Team BONK
13477.15Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI2:23:53.90 263354  27 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
14489.81Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI2:26:36.30 176372  25 
15502.47Kaleb Himli   Wykoff, MN2:30:40.40 161526  215 Bicycle Sports
16515.13drew wilson   Rochester, MN2:34:40.90 321766  218 
17527.79Nathan Johnson   La Crosse, WI2:34:42.20 263266  68 Muddy Cup
18540.45Nate Jasperson   Green Bay, WI2:35:41.30 295894  40 Performa Cycling
DNFBen Koenig   Schofield, WI 267964  22 RMC / Clean Power
DNFAristotle Peters   Hartford, WI 242486  35 EXPO Racing
DNFBryan Fosler   Madison, WI 197058  61 Trek Stores ofMadison
DNFIsaac Neff   Madison, WI 200724  217 Alderfer Bergen

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1346.30Ryan Krayer   North Freedom, WI2:12:35.40 227406  34 Adventure 212/Specialized
2359.96Maciej Nowak   Waukesha, WI2:13:52.30 182256  Team Polska
3373.62Neil Swanson   Colorado Springs, CO2:20:0.40 209153  49 Team WORS
4387.28Luke Nelson   Anoka, MN2:20:12.90 135538  220 Penn Cycle
5400.94Devin Curran   Onalaska, WI2:20:23.80 211576  213 Spot Brand Hollywood Cycles
6414.60Trevor Olson   Rochester, MN2:20:33.20 264356  58 Muddy Cup
7428.26Joel Hynes   Wausau, WI2:22:24.50 231653  83 Bikeman/Titletown Flyers
8441.92corey stelljes   Madison, WI2:22:54.90 307965  64 Chainsmokers
9455.58Jesse Bell   Ishpeming, MI2:23:33.60 116891  33 SISU Cycles
10469.24Ronald Knutowski   Cross Plains, WI2:24:52.70 205988  208 Fuel Cafe/ Bens/ T6
11482.90Jeffrey Austin - Phillips   Saint Paul, MN2:26:46.80 166411  209 Behind-Bars/Little Guy Racing
12496.56Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN2:26:57.30 208067  30 5 Nines Cycling
13510.22Karl Tillman   La Crosse, WI2:28:37.90 294041  36 Bikes Limited Inc
14523.88Ryan Krusemark   Uintah, UT2:32:34.70 138565  207 Kuhl
15537.54Jason Gosse   Eau Claire, WI2:42:57.00 257462  54 Team WORS
DNFGlenn Kirst   Menomonee Falls, WI 285418  12 Wheel & Sprocket
DNFTimothy Scanley   Milwaukee, WI 291820  42 Alterra Coffee
DNFCraig Manthe   Eau Claire, WI 78139  75 Polska
DNFCasey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  219 Velo Trocadero

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1361.48Todd McFadden   Duluth, MN2:16:51.70 134734  214 Adventure 212/Ski Hut
2372.77John Lirette   Menomonee Falls, WI2:17:59.30 259146  14 Hayes
3384.06Kevin Ishaug   Minneapolis, MN2:18:22.00 101521  221 Freewheel Bike
4395.35Ray Nelson   Woodstock, IL2:18:57.60 193027  100 Treadhead Cycling
5406.64John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL2:19:8.90 121461  13 MARS
6417.93Daniel Holsen   Manitowoc, WI2:20:20.80 50845  43 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7429.22Maury Malanaphy   Hudson, WI2:21:0.50 22236  222 
8440.51Joe Stephens   Elm Grove, WI2:22:13.10 182041  53 Hayes
9451.80Bob Brady   Green Bay, WI2:24:26.80 98244  1038 
10463.09John Shull   Libertyville, IL2:24:32.50 259398  15 CLIF
11474.38Bill Nigh   West Bend, WI2:24:36.40 197745  46 Team Pedal Moraine
12485.67John Miller   Madison, WI2:25:13.40 233978  99 Trek Stores ofMadison
13496.96Butch Welke   Lake Geneva, WI2:25:18.40 169422  98 Treadhead Cycling
14508.25Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI2:27:42.50 227470  60 Fuel Cafe / milw Bike / G864
15519.54Jerrod Collier   Lindenhurst, IL2:28:48.30 194466  69 Muddy Cup Racing
16530.83Russell Krueger   Sayner, WI2:28:57.80 294083  48 Rib Mountain Cycles
17542.12Chad Hildebrandt   Wausau, WI2:30:8.00 16155  20 Team Polska
18553.41Jan Rybar   Apple Valley, MN2:30:9.10 98534  50 Team Pedal Moraine
19564.70Mark Burkholz   Milwaukee, WI2:33:9.30 253459  16 Extreme Bike
DNFRoger Lundsten   La Crosse, WI 283600  18 Muddy Cup

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brett Edgerle   1:54:10.10  809 
2Mark Kowaliw   1:54:31.20  836 MPLS Bike Racing Club
3507.43David Poulton   Lake Forest, IL1:55:10.70 28536  805 CLIF BAR
4Gary Meader   2:1:12.10  837 
5530.69kenneth ramm   Newglarus, WI2:1:42.90 308897  808 Team WORS
6542.32James Grant   Fountain City, WI2:3:18.30 134086  838 
7Keith Kaufman   2:3:18.70  835 
8565.58Bradley Tennis   Baraboo, WI2:6:25.20 280203  803 Wildside Velo
9577.21Mark Muraski   Spooner, WI2:16:15.00 314946  807 Riverbrook
DNFMarcum Martz     806 Team Bonk
DNFTimothy Chouinard     1455 

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1268.23Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI2:9:27.30 145071  Mafia
2288.55Nathan Guerra   Oconomowoc, WI2:10:10.40 214936  Mr Tree / Powerbar
3308.87Darrin Braun   Waukesha, WI2:11:26.20 285001  Adventure 212/Specialized
4329.19Chris Peariso   Amherst, WI2:15:8.50 139566  31 Adventure 212 / Specialized
5349.51Chad Sova   River Falls, WI2:18:23.90 189115  66 On the Rivet /GearGrinder
6369.83Ronald Stawicki   Waukesha, WI2:19:44.00 212641  10 Team Polska
7390.15Scott Cole   Stevens Point, WI2:20:49.30 7340  32 Adventure 212/Specialized
8410.47Heath Weisbrod   Saint Louis Park, MN2:23:49.40 228026  211 Larson Cycle Racing
DNFBrian Matter   Sheboygan, WI 85929  Gear Grinder /Trek

Women - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sarah Gill   45:53.70  5025 TekBolt.com
2536.33Anna Poulton   Lake Forest, IL46:45.60 303727  5019 CLIF BAR
3539.68Maja Holcomb   Plymouth, WI48:37.40 317352  5015 Fattires-n-beer
4Grace Prewitt   49:40.90  5150 Attitude Sports
5546.38Marilee Collier   Lake Villa, IL52:29.80 297074  5027 Muddy Cup Racing
6549.73Jordan Pellett   North Freedom, WI56:2.20 296372  5024 
7Megan Senderhauf     6006 
8556.43Kaitlin Splittgerber   Appleton 317238  6009 
9Hannah Nelson     6101 
10Madeline Sorenson     6097 
11Madisyn Schuster     6021 
12Monica Gabrielson     6010 Wildside Velo Club
13Isabelle Spooner     6122 
14Madelyn Anderson     6104 
15Nadia Nelson     6102 
16Kaila Danahee     6111 
17Maren Moe     6112 
18Lily Spooner     6123 Spring Street Sports

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Arin Lemke   47:19.50  5049 Team Pedal Moraine
2Stephanie Yost   51:5.30  5045 Titletown Flyers
3Ashley Foate   52:14.00  5158 
4564.99Samantha Kosarzycki   Greendale, WI52:44.50 320316  5031 Alterra
5Andrea Ostenso   57:33.20  5154 
6Brea Daggett   59:23.70  5155 
7Victoria Ostenso   1:3:4.80  5156 

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Courtney Stefanski   47:20.10  5157 
2Martha Moser   47:46.30  5162 MOB Cyclery
3Renee Debruin   48:23.00  5146 
4Rachel Blum   49:2.30  5160 
5Becky Carvin   49:13.50  5034 Muddy Cup Racing
6Justina Smet   50:48.00  5161 
7Heather Marty   50:56.60  5003 
8Sarah Suddendorf   56:30.70  5153 
9590.00Danielle Tournier   Carpentersville, IL59:46.60 298434  5013 Treadhead Cycling

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amanda Roggenbauer   44:44.40  5144 
2Leia Schneeberger   45:41.20  5159 
3Becky Rands   47:4.40  5002 Team Pedal Moraine
4550.71Maria Carlstedt   Mequon, WI47:8.10 277446  5033 
5Cyndi Ehrike   47:45.10  5148 
6Chasity Gabrielson   51:3.40  5010 Wildside Velo
7Elizabeth Berg   51:6.40  5147 
8Tina Olm   51:31.10  5007 GenXcycling
9Anna Almaraz   53:3.70  5142 BCB
10Kristin Richardson   54:14.40  5141 
11Michelle Kleimenhagen   54:21.00  5149 
12Lori Baccus   55:54.20  5030 Titletown Flyers
13Gretchen Gilbertson   56:27.00  5164 
14Rachel Langer   56:40.40  5165 
15589.98Rebecca Crocker   Portage, WI56:45.30 314724  5026 Team Coal Car
DNFJennifer Smith     5152 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Beth Shedd   45:3.10  5163 LCR
2Caroline Warren   48:11.90  5001 
3Amy McTavish   51:22.40  5151 
4Tammy Vande Zande   56:29.00  5023 Point Pursuit
5Michelle Dale   58:45.30  5145 
6Jeanne Krueger   59:33.50  5032 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Patridge   49:45.50  4500 
2Rose Lenss   55:8.80  5014 Titletown Flyers
3573.34Amy Dykema   Evanston, IL56:19.70 10328  5050 
4Sue Blankenheim   59:49.50  5012 

Women - Cat 2 - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1428.15Rachael Jensen   Shell Lake, WI 288627  3013 Gear Grinder
2Sophia Marchiando     3149 hollywood
3Moriah Griesbach     3038 Point Pursuit
DNFEmily Shull   Libertyville, IL 264455  3033 CLIF

Women - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1485.42Rachel Horstman   Waterloo, WI 314874  3029 
2Julia Rice     3138 
3Sherry Austin     3006 
4Jasmine House     3143 
5Lauren Morrison     3148 
6550.77Cassey Lynn   Madison, WI 294376  3011 UW-Madison
7563.84Samantha Bushendorf   Minneapolis, MN 316720  3144 Do! Cycle
8576.91Kelli Piotrowski   Milwaukee, WI 316500  3037 
9Lisa Olson     3034 

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ann Holsen     3010 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2Michelle Scanley     3030 Alterra Coffee
3Andrea Lyman     3001 Rib Mountain Cycles

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Angela Theriault     3035 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
2Lori Belz     3145 Big Ring Flyers
3541.38Brittany Nigh   West Bend, WI 197744  3018 Team Pedal Moraine
4Sondra Klipp     3040 
5Beckie Alexander     3147 Kenwood Racing
6Jackie Barstad     3140 
7Christine Griesbach     3039 Point Pursuit
8Jodie Karjala     3146 Kenwood
9Susie McGinnity     3031 Elliot
10Tina Olson     3142 Big Ring Flyers
11Toni House     3025 Titletown Flyers
12589.98Rolleen Kralovec   Green Bay, WI 212754  3017 Team Spike
DNFValerie Dosland     3137 

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paula Liske     3041 
2Sonja Savre     3150 
3Allison Slavick     3139 
4Cheryl Post     3023 Point Pursuit
5580.00Jennifer Borell   Ripon, WI 184037  3024 Attitude Sports
6Janis Heifner     3141 

Women - Cat 1 - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFElizabeth Shull   Libertyville, IL 264453  707 CLIF

Women - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jennifer Danielson   Madison, WI2:1:21.00 253014  527 Chainsmokers
2556.67Megan Lennon   Minneapolis, MN2:3:55.60 259658  561 Behind Bars / LGR
3573.34MurphyKate Montee   Sturgeon Bay, WI2:6:2.20 202278  560 Singular Cycles
4590.01Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI2:15:53.50 218422  559 Gear Grinder
DNFHannah Zlomke   Oconomowoc, WI 297769  521 Mr. Tree Racingbar

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1501.48Lisa Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:53:54.80 227405  504 Adventure 212/Specialized
2505.49Claire Cannon   Madison, WI1:58:45.40 269897  507 Trek Stores ofMadison / WORS
3509.50Michelle Peariso   Amherst, WI1:59:31.90 227741  516 Adventure 212/Specialized
4513.51Kate Heil   Waukesha, WI1:59:55.30 297768  514 Cyclenauts
5517.52Andrea Matter   Sheboygan, WI2:1.50 157882  506 Gear Grinder
6521.53Renee Bach   Madison, WI2:3:10.40 242850  517 Chain Smokers
7525.54Corey Coogan Cisek   Minneapolis, MN2:5:2.40 261947  562 Maplelag/Paramount
8529.55Jennifer Whitedog   La Crosse, WI2:6:28.40 210713  509 
9533.56rachael gatto   Oak Forest, IL2:6:54.10 263512  511 Twin Six
10537.57Brenda Zimmermann Thorpe   Wausau, WI2:7:45.60 288201  525 Rib Mnt Cycles/Red Eye Brewery
11541.58Lindsay Guerra   Oconomowoc, WI2:8:45.20 227849  518 Mr Tree / Powerbar
12545.59Karlene Olson   Rochester, MN2:9:16.90 297066  523 Muddy Cup
13549.60Heidi Kraut   Delafield, WI2:11:18.40 306581  532 Team EnduranceTrust
14553.61Denise Coppock   Green Bay, WI2:18:13.80 316486  528 
DNFRegina Campbell   Chicago 258314  510 Alterra MTB/Twin Six

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1520.93Diana McFadden   Duluth, MN1:54:26.40 212753  563 Adventure 212/Ski Hut
2543.95Lori Sable   Thiensville1:55:35.10 226461  502 
3566.97Kelly Skillicorn   Winona, MN2:3:17.10 319776  565 Brones
4589.99Christine Czarnecki   Milwaukee, WI2:11:57.20 212636  512 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
DNFN/A   Colorado Springs, CO 147306  564 Kenwood/OFS

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Patricia Kaufmann   Whitefish Bay, WI2:6:57.30 18621  522 Planet Bike

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Abby Strigel   Madison, WI1:49:42.40 202434  501 Trek Stores ofMadison
2Meghan Korol   Asheville, NC1:52:39.60 285702  505 Mafia Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee