Race Results for
Duck Lake Beach Time Trial
Whitehall, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 06/06/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Tandem (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kim Thomas      

Men - Senior Open (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nathan Williams      
2Mark Hotchkin      
3Kyle Tabor      
4Derrick OBrien      

Men - Senior (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1steve leatherman      

Men - Master Open (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1495.35douglas mcclellan   Waterford, MI 253564   
2kenneth polidan      
3Don Camp      

Men - Master Open - 40-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dave Heitikko      
2Tim Faas      
3Bill Schouman      
4Mike VanHouten      
5Jeff Haney      
6Fred Bunn      
7Craig Rawlings      
8Kim Lee      
9Eric Phreed      
10Vernard Green      
11John Bard      

Men - Master Open - 50-59 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Martin      
2Andrew Fairfield      
3Rick Updike      
4Michael Walenta      
DNFBob Wydra      

Men - Junior open - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Austin Schouman      

Men - Jr.

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFJoel Gaff      

Men - Master (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Merwin      
2Tom O\'Rourke      

Men - Master - 30-39 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Jason Bowne      
3Kevin Bennett      

Men - Master - 40-49 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alan Weber      
2Mike Upman      

Men - Junior - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joel Paquette      
2AJ Bennett      
3Dylan Gonda      
4Kevin Baumann      
5Logan Cushman      

Women - Master Open - 30-39 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colleen Brown      
2Amy Kendall      

Women - Master Open - 40-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Kubiak      
2sherry grimard      
3Angela Nadeau      

Women - Master - 40-49 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Laurie Walsworth      
2Amy Haney      
3Betsy Stogin-Weber      
4Barb Cooper      
5Linda Momber      
6Connie Szymczak      
7Alison Gase      

Women - Junior - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zoe Reeves      
2Chloe Reeves      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee