Race Results for
Duck Lake Beach Time Trial
Whitehall, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 06/06/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Tandem (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kim Thomas      

Men - Senior Open (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Williams      
2 Mark Hotchkin      
3 Kyle Tabor      
4 Derrick OBrien      

Men - Senior (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 steve leatherman      

Men - Master Open (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 douglas mcclellan   Waterford, MI 253564   
2 kenneth polidan      
3 Don Camp      

Men - Master Open - 40-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dave Heitikko      
2 Tim Faas      
3 Bill Schouman      
4 Mike VanHouten      
5 Jeff Haney      
6 Fred Bunn      
7 Craig Rawlings      
8 Kim Lee      
9 Eric Phreed      
10 Vernard Green      
11 John Bard      

Men - Master Open - 50-59 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Martin      
2 Andrew Fairfield      
3 Rick Updike      
4 Michael Walenta      
DNF Bob Wydra      

Men - Junior open - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Schouman      

Men - Jr.

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF Joel Gaff      

Men - Master (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Merwin      
2 Tom O'Rourke      

Men - Master - 30-39 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Jason Bowne      
3 Kevin Bennett      

Men - Master - 40-49 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alan Weber      
2 Mike Upman      

Men - Junior - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joel Paquette      
2 AJ Bennett      
3 Dylan Gonda      
4 Kevin Baumann      
5 Logan Cushman      

Women - Master Open - 30-39 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Colleen Brown      
2 Amy Kendall      

Women - Master Open - 40-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Kubiak      
2 sherry grimard      
3 Angela Nadeau      

Women - Master - 40-49 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laurie Walsworth      
2 Amy Haney      
3 Betsy Stogin-Weber      
4 Barb Cooper      
5 Linda Momber      
6 Connie Szymczak      
7 Alison Gase      

Women - Junior - 1-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zoe Reeves      
2 Chloe Reeves      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee