Race Results for
Roswell Criterium
Roswell, GA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/25/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/1/2 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1112.00Kenneth HANSON   San Diego, CA 194969   
2Andrew PINFOLD      
3Aaron KEMPS      
4117.69Hilton CLARKE   Columbia, SC 301482   
5119.58Jacob KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA 195634   
6121.48Alessandro BAZZANA   Oxnard, CA 257488   
7123.37Ivan DOMINGUEZ (1 - Pro)   Westlake Village, CA 153619   
8Emile ABRAHAM      
9127.17Rahsaan BAHATI   Compton 116625   
10Alexey SCHMIDT      
11130.96Lisban QUINTERO   New York, NY 220839   
12Luca DAMIANI      
13134.75Sean SULLIVAN   Gladstone, NJ 117517   
14136.65Chad BURDZILAUSKAS (2 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN 122674   
15138.54Ty MAGNER   Seattle, WA 22180   
16140.44Adam MYERSON   Dorchester, MA 52534   
17142.33Tim HENRY (1 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 127993   
18144.23Isaac HOWE   Winooski, VT 201456   
19146.12Clayton BARROWS   Denver, CO 120470   
20148.02Juan GASPARI    19800727   
21149.92David GUTTENPLAN (3 - Pro)   Washington, DC 177906   
22151.81Thomas BROWN   Athens, GA 191703   
23153.71Austin CARROLL   Orange, CA 192670   
24Karl MENZIES      
25Juan Pablo DOTTI      
26159.40Yosvany FALCON (2 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 208086   
27161.29Evan FADER   Boulder, CO 194569   
28Hayden BROOKS      
29165.08Luis ZAYAS   Miami, FL 193019   
30166.98Ryan NYE   Westover, WV 236600   
31168.87Neil BEZDEK (4 - Pro)   New York, NY 276693   
32Diego GARAVITO      
33172.67Chad HARTLEY   Fox Point, WI 126996   
34174.56Eric MAY   Marietta, GA 189029   
35Heath BLACKGROVE      
36178.35Stefan ROTHE   Austin, TX 205741   
37180.25Hank BEAVER   Decatur, GA 123734   
38182.15Victor HERRERA   Dania, FL 258392   
39184.04Nathan BROWN   Covington, TN 188123   
40185.94Benjamin MILLER (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 186026   
41187.83Gavriel EPSTEIN   Englewood, NJ 179451   
42189.73Daniel ZMOLIK   New York, NY 204958   
43Ken VIDA      
44193.52Casey MAGNER   Asheville, NC 222005   
45195.42Brian TOONE   Birmingham, AL 35753   
46197.31Jared NIETERS   Wilmington Vt 220150   
47199.21Benjamin RENKEMA   Greenville, SC 193086   
48201.10Curtis LONG   Atlantic Beach, FL 108976   
49203.00Michael MIDLARSKY (4 - Cat1)   Delray Beach, FL 215015   
50204.90Michael MARGARITE    10607656   
51206.79Chris SCHMIDT (5 - Cat1)   Falls Church, VA 74299   
52208.69Jonathan ATKINS   Peachtree City, GA 2039   
53210.58Tony SCOTT   East Point, GA 127452   
54212.48Matthew SPOHN   West Chester, PA 219378   
55214.37Todd the Hurricane HANCOCK   Indianapolis, IN 63342   
56216.27Daniel RAMSEY (6 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 29107   
57218.17Daniel HOLT (5 - Pro)   Alpharetta , GA 63559   
58220.06Boyd JOHNSON   Greenville, SC 103689   
59221.96Artur SAGAT   Roswell, GA 207381   
60223.85Phillip MANN (6 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO 196817   
61225.75Calixto BELLO   Miami, FL 280626   
62227.65Graham FOSTER   Greenville, SC 245767   
63229.54Tyler JEWELL   Austin, TX 168914   
64231.44John LOEHNER   New York, NY 47769   
65233.33Pat MCCALLION   Greer, SC 118302   
66235.23Benjamin SMITH   Athens, GA 268766   
67237.12Karel SUMBAL   Jacksonville, FL 225841   
68239.02Michael NIEMI   Gainesville, FL 252598   
69240.92Gustavo RULLO   Miami, FL 206281   
70242.81Eric MURPHY   Athens, GA 127087   
71244.71Hunter GARRISON   Athens, GA 273663   
72246.60David FORKNER   Pisgah Forest, NC 200885   
73248.50Ryan SIMPSON   Manassas, VA 133753   
74250.39Josh WHITMORE   Sylva, NC 38071   
75252.29Igor RUDALEV   Alpharetta, GA 261409   
76254.19Corey FISHER   Pittburgh, PA 11701   
77256.08Frank TRAVIESO   Athens, GA 160295   
78257.98Carlos VARGAS   Kingwood, TX 177122   
79Jay THOMSON      
80261.77Darren DOWLING   Sarasota, FL 219566   
81263.67Andrew GONZALES   Austin, TX 266238   
82265.56Steven GRANT   Washington, DC 204726   
83267.46James SHERMAN   Deerfield Beach, FL 284479   
84269.35Joe ELDRIDGE   Johns Creek, GA 194777   
85271.25Winston DAVID   Greenville, SC 194743   
86273.14Rob WHITE (7 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162   
87275.04David OLIVER   Asheville, NC 207564   
88276.94Zach NAVE   Gray, TN 240094   
89278.83Benjamin BRYANT   Athens 211145   
90280.73Oscar CLARK   Athens, GA 221975   
91282.62Peter STEWART   Atlanta, GA 34147   
92Jonathan CLARKE      
93286.42Chad MADAN   Bolingbroke, GA 53270   
94288.31Bobby LEA   Mertztown, PA 65819   
95290.21Robert GIANNINI   Monroe, CT 105754   
96292.10Andrew JOSEPH   Roswell, GA 102042   
97294.00Joe WHITMAN   State College, PA 177933   
98Mike CREED      
99297.79Noah METZLER   Greenville, SC 230698   
100299.69Michael STOOP (8 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 212905   
101Hector PASTORINO      
102303.48Rich HARPER (9 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 175041   
103Geoff GODSEY      
104David KEMP      
105Ben KERSTEN      
106311.06Mark BABCOCK   Athens, GA 250228   
107312.96Bryan VAUGHAN   Burke, VA 129811   
108314.85Andrew BAKER (10 - Cat1)   Easley, SC 193830   
109316.75Neal ARNETT   Clayton, GA 177094   
110318.64A.j. MEYER   Cohutta, GA 191327   
111Sebastian FLASKAMP      
112322.44Ronald STRANGE   Pearland, TX 248703   
113324.33Matthew CRANE   Richmond, VA 170399   
114326.23Joe COLLINS   Cleveland , GA 244892   
115328.12Andy SCARANO   Athens, GA 178109   
116330.02Chip HOOVER (11 - Cat1)   Germantown, MD 215690   
117331.92Lanell ROCKMORE (12 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA 214142   

Men - Master Men 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1246.82Brendan SULLIVAN   Atlanta, GA 253424   
2263.28Terry DURAN   Hailey, ID 82946   
3279.75Jonathan ATKINS   Peachtree City, GA 2039   
5296.22Eric MAY   Marietta, GA 189029   
6312.69Jim BROCK   Birmingham, AL 4911   
7329.15Terrence O'TOOLE   Atlanta, GA 59628   
8345.62Brad HARPER   Atlanta , GA 185352   
9362.09James GOTSICK   Acworth, GA 69847   
10378.55Mark BRACKENBURY   Roswell, GA 179409   
11395.02Nello TEER   Alpharetta, GA 240265   
12411.49Ty TAGAMI   Decatur, GA 221683   
13427.95Gw WENZEL   Auburn, AL 59328   
14444.42Kenneth BARTHOLOMEW   Founain Valley, CA 60388   
15460.89Richard FUQUA   Atlanta, GA 128853   
16477.36Bob MCCALL   Las Vegas , NV 53621   

Men - Master Men 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4None None      

Men - Master Men 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1220.05Curtis LONG   Atlantic Beach, FL 108976   
2228.52Thomas SMITH   Seven Springs, NC 161927   
3236.99Todd HANCOCK   Indianapolis, IN 63342   
4Emile ABRAHAM      
5253.92Tony SCOTT   East Point, GA 127452   
6262.39Igor RUDALEV   Alpharetta, GA 261409   
7270.86Jose SOLIS (1 - Cat4)   Tampa, FL 290012   
8279.33Scott DEMYER   Atlanta, GA 145923   
9287.80Philip ELLIOTT   Palm Beach, FL 51741   
10296.27Creed SEWELL   Atlanta, GA 147353   
11304.74Dan GREENE   Pittsburgh, PA 172784   
14313.21John LITZ   Fort Benning, GA 201924   
15321.68Lee SHOWERS   Statesboro, GA 52234   
16330.15Ryan SAYLOR   Gainesville, FL 31413   
17338.62Mark FLEISHMAN   San Francisco, CA 260212   
18347.09Marek LIPOLD   Bogart, GA 228079   
19355.56David GEARHART   Smyrna, GA 230227   
20364.03David HICKS   Atlanta, GA 241937   
21372.50Chip HOOVER (1 - Cat1)   Germantown, MD 215690   
22380.97Patrick HARKINS   Nashville, TN 224049   
23389.44Keith LAMBERSON   Smyrna, GA 141026   
24397.91Tim HALL   Banner Elk, NC 179788   
25406.38Neil KOPITSKY   Atlanta, GA 19643   
26414.85D Chad STRICKLAND   Atlanta, GA 204674   
27423.32Brady ROGERS   Atlanta, GA 144524   
28431.78Ron WILLIAMS   Neenah, WI 18667   
29440.25Robbie KIDD (1 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 178170   
31448.72Mike BUECHEL   Atlanta, GA 50377   
32457.19Jeff RICHARDS (2 - Cat3)   Atlanta, GA 181439   
33465.66Eric ANDERSON   Alpharetta, GA 151968   
35474.13Carl SORIANO   Atlanta, GA 239703   
36482.60David HOFFMAN   Maryville, TN 109365   
37491.07Brannon AMTOWER   Atlanta, GA 104923   
38499.54Jeffrey JONES   Atlanta, GA 238616   
39508.01David TODD   Birmingham, AL 91568   
40516.48Todd WILSON   Minneapolis , MN 49330   
41524.95Dan KLAPHEKE   Atlanta, GA 126632   

Men - Master Men 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12None None      
13487.35Ralph TETEN   Atlantic Beach, FL 244247   
30None None      
34None None      

Men - Cat 4-5 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.96Grayson TUDOR   Alpharetta, GA 185440   
2376.73James COUVILLION   Greenville, SC 258011   
3382.49Matt CORSE   Atlanta, GA 300680   
4388.26Lucas MCCAIN   Nashville, TN 305933   
5394.02Michael CORMIER   Buffalo, NY 280299   
6399.78Daniel BROSHAR   Marietta, GA 288650   
7405.55Jason Overbaugh   Atlanta, GA 319482   
8411.31Rupesh NAIK   Decatur, GA 275657   
9417.08Joshua BOGGS   Greenville, SC 170835   
10422.84Stephen WILEY   Buford, GA 193731   
11428.60Robert HERREL   Alpharetta, GA 274326   
12434.37Jason SMITHERMAN   Atlanta, GA 306781   
13440.13Patrick ROBERTSON   Bonaire, GA 287651   
14445.90Leon FRANA   Savannah, GA 12194   
15451.66Jack EASTER   Smyrna, GA 257903   
16457.43Gregg PALAIAN   Atlanta, GA 244209   
17463.19Amos HARVEY   Cumming, GA 298681   
18468.95Brian WATSON   Knoxville, TN 286270   
19474.72Curtis MCILVAIN   Fort Collins, CO 237656   
20480.48Kyle EMERSON   Cumming, GA 221942   
21486.25Gregory JONES   Charleston, SC 160241   
22492.01Kevin ROBERTS   Macon, GA 307229   
23497.77Jean-pierre MARSAUDON   Marietta, GA 298701   
24503.54Dan KLAPHEKE   Atlanta, GA 126632   
25509.30Brian LORD   Covington, GA 182406   
26Marvin RIVERA      
27Michael JAMES      
28526.59Michael VILLA   Johns Creek, GA 282754   
29532.36Daniel PRICE   Ooltewah, TN 308372   
30538.12Tracy HONEYCUTT   Marietta, GA 279537   
31543.89Jim BILOTTO   Atlanta, GA 265381   
32549.65Michael WATSON   Dahlonega, GA 314670   
33555.42Andrew LOCKWOOD   Rock Spring, GA 307208   
34561.18Ryan MURRAY   Cumming, GA 210849   
35566.94Matthew WHATLEY   Athens, GA 256557   
36572.71Shawn SHIELDS   Tucker, GA 311478   
37578.47Jonathan BROWN   Covington, TN 255591   
38584.24Bruce OLNEY   Lancaster, PA 259633   
39590.00Charlie HOUGH   Travelers Rest, SC 255729   

Men - Cat 2/3 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1233.05Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 233774   
2236.87Philip ELLIOTT   Palm Beach, FL 51741   
3240.68Travis TURNER   Dacula, GA 268120   
4244.50William SANTANA   Atlanta, GA 245285   
5248.31Stefan SWECKER   Maryville, TN 228591   
6252.13James HOLMES   Roswell, GA 90002   
7255.94Benjy COIL   Decatur, GA 85178   
8259.76Brent MAHAN   Chester, NH 245723   
9263.57Dan GREENE   Pittsburgh, PA 172784   
10267.39Jonathan CROWSON   Oak Ridge, TN 227516   
11271.20Evan BURKHART   Easthampton, MA 241358   
12275.02Julian CABRA   Greenville, SC 265979   
13278.84R Maitland JONES   Tallahassee, FL 256772   
14282.65Ronnie BRATCHER   Cumming, GA 4666   
15286.47Benjamin BRYANT   Athens 211145   
16290.28Matt LIPSCOMB   Decatur, GA 256439   
17294.10Jason GUZAK   Nashville, TN 212326   
18297.91Alexander GIL   Hialeah, FL 228635   
19301.73John STOWE   Cataula, GA 258337   
20305.54Sam MILLER   Nashville, TN 244375   
21309.36Philip O'DONNELL   Suwanee, GA 257659   
22313.17Andrew MACRAE   Atlanta, GA 257951   
23316.99Eric STUBBS   Gainesville, FL 255870   
24320.80David LAVENHAGEN   Gainesville, FL 275290   
25324.62Bryan VAUGHAN   Burke, VA 129811   
26328.44Michael LACKEY   Birmingham, AL 228174   
27332.25Reginald PINEDA   Cumming, GA 112223   
28336.07Adam SITZ   Atlanta, GA 241069   
29339.88Tim HALL   Banner Elk, NC 179788   
30343.70Tony ESPOSITO   Anniston, AL 173319   
31347.51Mark FLEISHMAN   San Francisco, CA 260212   
32351.33David HICKS   Atlanta, GA 241937   
33355.14Jan KOLAR   Anniston, AL 274936   
34358.96Adam BRITTTON   Greer, SC 275941   
35362.77Andrew REARDON   Franklin, TN 177637   
36366.59Eric NEELY   Cumming, GA 143600   
37370.41Aubrey MOORE   Nashville, TN 223542   
38374.22Joseph ROSENTEL   Duluth, GA 105314   
39378.04James GOTSICK   Acworth, GA 69847   
40381.85Brad HARMAN   Warrenville, SC 252264   
41385.67Dustin MEALOR   Alto, GA 235305   
42389.48Yuans HALAIXT   Santa Rosa, CA 25194   
43393.30Creed SEWELL   Atlanta, GA 147353   
44397.11Charles ROSSIGNOL   Atlanta, GA 173111   
45400.93Evan WYNN   Asheville, NC 249535   
47404.74Matthew MILLER   Atlanta, GA 183102   
48408.56Jake ANDREWS   Gray Ga 259171   
49412.37Ron WILLIAMS   Neenah, WI 18667   
50416.19David GOODMAN   Suwanee, GA 229367   
51420.01Matthew LATYSZONEK   Arlington, VA 128948   
52423.82Kyle ROHAN   St. Louis, MO 288263   
53427.64Calvin O'KEEFFE   Atlanta, GA 255639   
54431.45Shannon WILLIAMS   Nashville, TN 224931   
55439.08Jonathan BLACK   Rock Hill, SC 231726   
55435.27Daryl REYNOLD   Griffin, GA 194952   
56442.90Paul MADIGAN   Marietta, GA 248362   
57446.71Nicholas INABINET   Boone, NC 290321   
58450.53Neil KOPITSKY   Atlanta, GA 19643   
59454.34Bob BAXLEY   Atlanta, GA 215190   
60458.16Lucas HARVILLE   Banner Elk, NC 232312   

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.54Adam BRITTTON   Greer, SC 275941   
2297.34Matthew LATYSZONEK   Arlington, VA 128948   
3303.14Grayson TUDOR   Alpharetta, GA 185440   
4308.94Drew SLOCUM   Macon, GA 259254   
5314.74Damien DUNN   Athens, GA 227817   
6320.54Willie PAYTON   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
7326.34Chris MCGEE   Rome, GA 147396   
8332.14Marcus MCMILLAN   San Francisco, CA 290562   
9337.94Christopher BENNETT (1 - Cat3)   Brunswick, GA 258833   
10343.74Marc CROUCH   Jensen Beach, FL 211302   
11349.55Michael CORMIER   Buffalo, NY 280299   
13355.35M BOYCO   Hollywood, FL 276631   
14361.15Ronnie BRATCHER   Cumming, GA 4666   
15366.95Matt MCCOURTNEY   Woodacre, CA 291417   
16372.75David MARBUT   Villa Rica, GA 223854   
17378.55Mathew MEUNIER   Nashville, TN 295183   
18384.35Dylan DEGAN   Marietta, GA 238093   
19390.15Tony ESPOSITO   Anniston, AL 173319   
20395.95Chris LESSING   Alpharetta, GA 274824   
21401.75David BELL (1 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA 201792   
22407.55Hans HALAIXT   Taylors, SC 258874   
23413.35Justin BYNUM   Birmingham, AL 266282   
24419.15Casey BRAGA   Longwood, FL 282133   
25424.95Travis NEUMULLER   Acworth, GA 160310   
26430.75Timothy J. KILLELEA   Bristol, TN 272407   
27436.55Lucas HARVILLE   Banner Elk, NC 232312   
28442.35Jose R SOLIS JR   Sierra Vista, AZ 283403   
29448.15Allen MCDONALD   Atlanta, GA 293050   
30453.95Luke BROADWELL   Roswell, GA 246131   
31459.75Jack EASTER   Smyrna, GA 257903   
32465.55Alex DEVEREAUX   Atlanta, GA 290264   
33471.35Neil FRONHEISER   Nashville, TN 58637   
34477.16Richard BAILEY   Simpsonville, SC 239739   
35482.96Matthew WHATLEY   Athens, GA 256557   
36488.76Eddie MURRAY   Dawsonville, GA 235813   
37494.56Xavier CORTEZ   Marietta, GA 103976   
38500.36Brian CEBALLOS   Alpharetta, GA 221979   
39506.16Yuans HALAIXT   Santa Rosa, CA 25194   
40511.96Pablo DI MARCO   Cumming, GA 279707   
41517.76Bartholomew DEBACKER   Atlanta, GA 250068   
42523.56Dan HILLER   Portland, IN 300475   
43529.36Ryan FISHER   Celveland, OH 179120   
44535.16Jos CHALMERS   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372   
45540.96Nicholas NICHOLS   Chattanooga Tn 224641   
47546.76Kenneth WOOD   Atlanta, GA 260714   
48552.56Greg GILBERT   Marietta, GA 13226   

Women - Pro 1/2/3 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1114.31Theresa CLIFF-RYAN   Cedar Springs, MI 231296   
2120.37Sarah CARAVELLA   Boulder, CO 199998   
3126.43Laura VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA 36345   
4132.49Anna LANG   La Jolla, CA 167107   
5138.55Kori SEEHAFER   Eau Claire Wi 77841   
6Jenny TREW      
7150.66Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA 145511   
8156.72Samantha SCHNEIDER    1709890   
9162.78Erica ALLAR   Tucson, AZ 174914   
10168.84Jennifer MCRAE   Austin, TX 55232   
11174.90Lauren TAMAYO   Asheville, NC 103456   
12180.96Rebecca LARSON   Athens, GA 91806   
13187.02Carrie CASH-WOOTTEN   Saint Louis, MO 163561   
14193.08Rachel BYUS   Argyle, TX 260379   
15199.14Erika GRAVES   Los Angeles, CA 223920   
16205.20Starla TEDDERGREEN (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR 202033   
17211.26Elizabeth MORSE HILL   Saint Petersburg, FL 126302   
18217.31Jacquelyn CROWELL   Alpharetta, GA 185441   
19223.37Tiffany PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT 89443   
20229.43Gina VOCI   Charlotte, NC 140372   
21235.49Frances SCHOFIELD   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 68653   
22241.55Valeria GALEANO (2 - Cat2)   Miami Beach, FL 218526   
23247.61Linsey BRADSHAW-SANDOVAL (3 - Cat2)   Los Alamos, NM 237609   
24253.67Zoe FRAZIER   Suwanee, GA 229338   
25259.73Cheryl FULLER MULLER   Cumming, GA 235133   
26265.79Christy KEELY   Holland Mi 267467   
27271.85Kate ROSS   Bristol, TN 160047   
28277.91Kitty WICKES (4 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 233329   
29283.97Marianne HOLT   Matthews, NC 149427   
30290.02Kacey MANDERFIELD   Kutztown, PA 221431   
31296.08Jennifer REITHER   Boulder , CO 146585   
32Rushlee BUCHANAN      
33308.20Kate VERONNEAU   Wayne, PA 264024   
34314.26Evie BOSWELL-VILT   Baltimore, MD 254664   
35320.32Laura COOK   Virginia Beach, VA 226016   
36326.38Alexis BROWN   Marietta, GA 139375   
37332.44Nicole JOHNSON   Greenville, SC 196189   
38338.50Keely BROOKS   Las Vegas, NV 206886   
39344.56Melissa PETTY   Knoxville, TN 208174   

Women - Cat 3/4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1339.95Lauren CLAYTON   Macon, GA 310661   
2349.18Jackie BLACKWELL   Greenville, SC 231793   
3358.41Debbie GILLESPIE   Travelers Rest, SC 272883   
4367.64Olga WEEKS   Rock Hill, SC 225637   
5376.87Dominique SHORE   Suwanee, GA 236179   
6386.10Stephanie CUCAZ   Lawrenceville 288099   
7395.33Shannon PARRISH   Atlanta, GA 298925   
8404.56Katie REYNOLDS   Griffin, GA 199016   
9413.79Kristine GUM   Rincon, GA 274715   
10423.02Hannah COUGHLIN   Charlotte, NC 299147   
11432.25Abigail ALDRIDGE   Canton, GA 273899   
12441.48Amanda KOMESTAT   Williamson, GA 283837   
13450.71Addyson ALBERSHARDT   Matthews, NC 287411   
14459.94Marsha WHITE   Nashville, TN 206219   
15469.17Erica CHARD   Grand Blanc Mi 274325   
16478.40Janice EIRICH   Cumming, GA 307920   
17487.63Roxanne CARUSO   Atlanta, GA 289366   
19496.86Rachel SCOTT   Boulder, CO 305931   
20506.09Laura REINERT   Nashville, TN 291432   
21Christine TRAVISS      
22524.55Kathryn SMITH   Greer, SC 284343   
23533.78Jenn YOUNG   Greenville, SC 219509   
24Mindy CARPENTER      
25552.24Allyson BEACH   Cleveland , OH 308581   
26561.47Anna ZUVER   Decatur, GA 314412   

Women - Cat 3/4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
18None None      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyShimanoUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee