Race Results for
Urbana Grand Prix
Urbana, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/22/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1179.69Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  199 Bicycle Heaven
2190.43Steven Broglio   Ann Arbor, MI 55197  142 Verizon Wireless Racing
3201.18Justin Armstead   Springfield, IL 271052  200 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4211.92Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL 66615  192 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
5222.67Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  115 CZ Velo
6233.42Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL 162381  195 Unattached
7244.16Timothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362  137 Project 5 Racing
8254.91Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  131 Alderfer Bergen
9265.66David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  153 Verizon Wireless Racing
10276.40Jeffrey Whiteman   Chicago, IL 181146  193 Flatlandia Cycling Team
11287.15Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA 50377  134 Outspokin Bicycles
DNSChristopher Mosora   Lisle, IL 199219  109 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNFThomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  132 Alderfer Bergen
DNFBob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  135 Verdigris Cycling
DNFJaime Lopez   Carmel, IN 60035  194 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNFDavid Jones (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 184372  198 xXx Racing
DNFPatryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL 308128  315 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNFChristian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  117 Unattached

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1230.19Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  135 Verdigris Cycling
2237.62David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  153 Verizon Wireless Racing
3245.04Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA 50377  134 Outspokin Bicycles
4252.47Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  102 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
5259.89Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL 154822  114 Scarlet Fire
6267.32Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  132 Alderfer Bergen
7274.75Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  101 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
8282.17Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364  105 Team Gran Fondo
9289.60Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  115 CZ Velo
10297.02Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  112 Verdigris Cycling
11304.45Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL 26910  144 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
12311.87Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC 179788  108 NashvilleCyclist.com
13319.30Mark Fleishman   San Francisco, CA 260212  104 Team Gran Fondo
14326.73Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  117 Unattached
15334.15Darren Sherkat   Carbondale, IL 164144  111 Team Mack Racing Assn
16341.58Frank Brummer   Teutopolis, IL 160252  151 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
17349.00Stanley Watkins   Bloomington, IL 195265  150 Vision Quest
18356.43Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  103 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNSRon Good   Naperville, IL 268828  106 Endure It Sports
DNSChristopher Mosora   Lisle, IL 199219  109 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNSMike Vonnahmen   Springfield, IL 186529  116 Peoria Bicycle Club
DNSMark Shea   Springfield, IL 246467  126 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNSThomas Lobdell   Indianapolis, IN 45607  129 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNFBob Santarelli   Dawson, IL 31274  110 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNFGary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  133 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNFDarrell Bratton   Quincy, IL 55734  136 Team Mack Racing
DNFAlfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  152 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNFRich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  154 Village Cyclesport Racing
DNFRobert Gregory   Brentwood, TN 50141  107 Team Gran Fondo

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1255.40Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  112 Verdigris Cycling
2267.07Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  101 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
3278.74Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  102 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
4290.41Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364  105 Team Gran Fondo
5302.08Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  133 Team Mack Racing Assn
6313.75Don Lowe   Rockford, IL 218745  123 Team Mack Racing Assn
7325.42Jeff Rhodes   Zionsville, IN 299765  124 Team Nebo Ridge
8337.09James Creamer   Carmel, IN 306875  147 Team Nebo Ridge
9348.76Mark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  127 Verizon Wireless Racing
10360.43Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN 50141  107 Team Gran Fondo
11372.10Stanley Watkins   Bloomington, IL 195265  149 Vision Quest
12383.78Thomas Lobdell   Indianapolis, IN 45607  129 Verizon Wireless Racing
13395.45Mark Shea   Springfield, IL 246467  126 Team Mack Racing Assn
14407.12Frank Brummer   Teutopolis, IL 160252  151 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
15418.79Mike Vonnahmen   Springfield, IL 186529  116 Peoria Bicycle Club
16430.46E Michael Ozment   Champaign, IL 46412  148 Team Mack Racing Assn
17442.13Derek Ewing (1 - Cat3)   Loami, IL 45313  121 Team Mack Racing
18453.80Jack Hurley   Springfield, IL 296351  122 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19465.47Allen Galloway   Indianapolis, IN 82542  130 Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
20477.14James Roth (1 - Cat5)   Berwyn, IL 314504  125 Unattached
DNFRon Good   Naperville, IL 268828  106 Endure It Sports

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.25John Eisinger   Louisville, KY 202079  14 Unattached
2144.21William Nowak (1 - Cat1)   Wallingford, CT 258778  33 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
3152.18Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  71 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
4160.14John Grant   Louisville, KY 193579  20 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
5168.11Mike Sherer (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 232977  37 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
6176.08Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  69 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
7184.04Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL 145543  Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
8192.01Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  17 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
9199.97Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  21 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
10207.94Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111  23 NUVO Cultural Trail
11215.91Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN 226733  26 NUVO Cultural Trail
12223.87Alex Voitik   Champaign, IL 184412  64 Unattached
13231.84Owen Belton   Eagle River, WI 283504  Unattached
14239.80Ryan Good   Cincinnati, OH 251528  19 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
15247.77Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL 66615  192 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
16255.74John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  43 xXx Racing
17263.70Ross White   Madison, WI 200545  46 Team Geargrinder
18271.67Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  70 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
19279.63Brett Stewart   Indianapolis, IN 206762  40 NUVO Cultural Trail
20287.60Eric Young (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 279095  47 Unattached
21295.56Christopher Bogedin   Rochester Mi 254352  CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
22303.53Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA 200093  CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
23311.50Hogan Sills   West Lafayette, IN 257611  38 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
24319.46Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035  24 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSMichael Ebert   Winfield, IL 67323  13 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNSAaron Hubbell   Durham, NH 54434  DNS NUVO Cultural Trail
DNFJustin Armstead   Springfield, IL 271052  Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNFKevin Berger   Madison, WI 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNFChad Salla   Greenville, SC 228233  Alderfer Bergen
DNFSteven Broglio   Ann Arbor, MI 55197  Verizon Wireless Racing
DNFNicholas Chevalley   Saint Charles, MO 283503  10 Gateway Cycling Club
DNFBen Damhoff   Morrison, IL 133889  11 Team Geargrinder
DNFMaurice Hessel   Kirksville, MO 73039  12 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNFPatrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  15 Bicycle Heaven
DNFJoel Friedman   Aurora, IL 293444  18 Bicycle Heaven
DNFTim Hall   Banner Elk, NC 179788  22 NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFJoey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx 237283  25 ReCycling Team
DNFWaylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN 258509  27 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNFMatthew Kiel   Indianapolis, IN 274433  28 Unattached
DNFWeston Luzadder (Cat1)   Carmel, IN 240464  29 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNFBrent Mahan   Chester, NH 245723  30 NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFJohn Meyers (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 219373  31 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNFTim Norris   Saint Charles, MO 283502  32 Unattached
DNFDanny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL 256071  35 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNFCory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH 238230  39 CCSH - Felt pb RGF & PVR Bike U23
DNFChristopher Uberti   Greenville, SC 238311  44 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFPeter Strittmatter   Chicago, IL 196601  48 xXx Racing
DNFThomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364  56 Team Gran Fondo
DNFTomasz Boba   Des Plaines, IL 265181  58 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFandrew fagersten   Redlands, CA 255143  59 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFWilliam Greenwood   Minneapolis, MN 247257  60 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFJohn Dapkus   Westville, IN 64334  61 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFBryan Moritz   Danville, IA 207796  63 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFAndrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  66 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFBryce Mead   Sterling, IL 165869  75 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFJohn Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  76 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1251.50John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  334 Team TATI
2261.02David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  335 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3270.54Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  318 Burnham Racing
4280.06Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  302 Unattached
5289.58Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  308 Unattached
6299.09Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL 63700  350 Club Bicicletta
7308.61Craig Johnson   Champaign, IL 54850  309 Verizon Wireless Racing
8318.13Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL 282543  351 Burnham Racing
9327.65Jeff Rhodes   Zionsville, IN 299765  321 Team Nebo Ridge
10337.17Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN 277747  314 Alderfer Bergen
11346.69Andreas Fischer   Chicago, IL 52133  336 Burnham Racing
12356.21Joseph Tortorelli   Champaign, IL 160061  326 Verizon Wireless Racing
13365.73joshua neider   Northville, MI 277699  316 Unattached
14375.24Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL 192220  323 South Chicago Wheelmen
15384.76Baxter Burnworth   Bloomington, IN 258568  301 Alderfer Bergen
16394.28Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI 290612  311 Team TATI
17403.80Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  312 Burnham Racing
18413.32Stephen Feehery   Homewood, IL 11378  305 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFShane Feehery   Homewood, IL 174544  304 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFMark Fleishman   San Francisco, CA 260212  306 Team Gran Fondo
DNFMark French   Wylie, TX 277793  307 Wild Card Cycling
DNFNicholas Puaca   Chicago, IL 239681  317 Unattached
DNFMark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  322 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNFEthan Stone   Urbana, IL 241831  325 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNFChristopher West   Indianapolis, IN 279554  328 Unattached
DNFScott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  330 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFJohn Ryan   Indianapolis, IN 278498  332 Alderfer Bergen
DNFRyan Edwards Bertrand   Bloomington, IL 193735  333 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNFRyan Kiel   Indianapolis 220260  337 Unattached
DNFNicholas Dornik   Champaign, IL 226696  339 Wild Card Cycling
DNFCharles (Chazz) Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  341 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFKyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO 277368  347 xXx Racing
DNFMark Payares   Redondo Beach, CA 86568  348 
DNFJosh Pruschen   Springfield, MO 261041  349 Unattached
DNFPatryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL 308128  315 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNFJackson Reynolds   Mt. Juliet, TN 293838  320 NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFRich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  346 Village Cyclesport Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1307.34Jason Rassi   N Pekin, IL 283299  414 Wild Card Cycling
2317.11Michael Schroeder   Indianapolis, IN 282632  435 MOB Squad - U Build IT
3326.88Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  405 Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast
4336.65Chad Knutson   Urbana, IL 275943  411 Wild Card Cycling
5346.42Jared Craft   Rogers, AR 282380  403 Alberto's Sport
6356.19Luke Taggart   Champaign, IL 234205  425 Wild Card Cycling
7365.96Alexei Perelet   Berkeley, CA 288126  431 Wild Card Cycling
8375.73Ryan Preske   Denver 303669  429 Unattached
9385.50Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  426 South Chicago Wheelmen
10395.27John Herrel   Denver, CO 151226  407 Unattached
11405.04Clark McCarthy   Oak Lawn, IL 264174  430 Beverly Bike/VeePak
12414.81Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL 74392  432 PSIMET Racing
13424.57Adam Herndon   Chicago Il 289562  406 xXx Racing
14434.34Thomas Carlson   Champaign, IL 241425  402 Wild Card Cycling
15444.11Dan Hiller   Portland, IN 300475  408 AeroCat Cycling
16453.88Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  410 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17463.65Elvis Falbo   Chicago, IL 254751  404 Unattached
18473.42Patrick Kenny   Chicago, IL 289934  423 Half Acre Cycling
19483.19Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL 181163  421 Vision Quest
20492.96Rob Raguet-Schofield   St. Louis, MO 273513  413 Wild Card Cycling
21502.73Kyle Tabor   Palos Hills, IL 248827  418 PSIMET Racing
22512.50Steve Godbey   Millbrook , AL 286037  427 Cycling & Fitness Warehouse
23522.27Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL 289003  428 PSIMET Racing
24532.04Danny Stevenson   Watson, IL 54254  417 The Bike Surgeon
25541.81Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  419 ABD Cycling Team
DNSJames Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSTrevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSRob Yoggerst   Carbondale, IL 310785  DNS Unattached
DNFEmanuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL 278913  401 xXx Racing
DNFDavid Jones   Chicago, IL 184372  409 xXx Racing
DNFAndrew Korinda   Evanston, IL 234041  412 Unattached
DNFMatthew Haiduk   Geneva, IL 279407  422 Bicycle Heaven
DNFJason Evans   Rogers, AR 294031  433 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNFErik Martin   Memphis, TN 245163  434 Dogfish Racing Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.37John Kalnins   Chicago, IL 301826  509 xXx Racing
2431.70Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  515 Half Acre Cycling
3440.04John Lawyer   Springfield, IL 315482  510 
4448.37Vesselin Velev   Evanston, IL 276290  525 
5456.70Justin Stewart   Springfield, IL 313882  523 
6465.03Isaac Lund   Evanston, IL 275981  521 Start2Finish
7473.36Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL 306387  514 Half Acre Cycling
8481.69Nicholas Brown   Commerce Township, MI 315576  503 Unattached
9490.02Erwin Vreeman   Lake Zurich, IL 308544  517 Unattached
10498.35Richard Potter   Seattle, WA 279900  512 Half Acre Cycling
11506.69Adam Sergent   Springfield, IL 171045  520 
12515.02Zack Stone   Urbana, IL 308699  522 Unattached
13523.35John Low   Chicago, IL 309275  424 PSIMET Racing
14531.68Paymon Danesh   Chicago, IL 303717  504 xXx Racing
15540.01Donald Gallagher   Homewood, IL 310716  507 South Chicago Wheelmen
16548.34Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL 293384  519 Unattached
17556.67Art Hess   Rantoul, IL 287451  508 Wild Card Cycling
18565.01Thomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL 296259  505 Beverly Bike/VeePak
19573.34Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL 311231  506 Unattached
20581.67Chad Bowers   Urbana, IL 315696  502 
21Cameron Smilie     516 
DNSBenjamin Wigg     DNS 
DNSShea Nangle   Champaign, IL 295334  DNS Wild Card Cycling
DNSJohn Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  DNS Unattached
DNFJohn Sadlik   Lisle, IL 297848  513 University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNFTom Mathis     524 

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1471.20Samuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL 278914  551 xXx Racing
2Cody Gustafson     550 South Chicago Wheelmen
3Jacob Srajek     598 
DNFJoe Santarelli   Dawson, IL 287232  597 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
DNFChristian O'Boyle     599 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.93John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  561 xXx Racing
2312.47Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  558 South Chicago Wheelmen
3337.01Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  555 ABD Cycling Team
4361.54Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  560 South Chicago Wheelmen
5386.08Mateo Garcia Cardenas   Chicago, IL 316600  559 xXx Racing
6410.62Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  552 xXx Racing
7435.16Stephen Miwa   Forest Park, IL 205916  557 South Chicago Wheelmen
8459.70Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL 293384  554 Unattached
9484.24Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  556 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSTrevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1254.32Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342  87 ABD Cycling Team
2273.24Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  100 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3292.16Vanessa McKenzie   Saint Louis, MO 203005  526 Proctor Cycling Team
4311.08Gina Champion   Springfield, IL 289529  81 Team Mack
5329.99Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL 288738  83 Chicago Cuttin Crew
6348.91Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL 170599  82 Project 5 Racing
7367.83Axie Navas   Eagle, CO 290511  94 GS Boulder Cycling
8386.75cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  91 Project 5 Racing
9405.67Joan Hanscom   Chicago, IL 186556  98 Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Bicycle Club
10424.59Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL 307112  78 Unattached
11443.51Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  95 Team Kenda
12462.43Imelda March   Chicago, IL 230149  96 Team Kenda
DNSStacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018  88 Bouledogue Tout Noir
DNSCrystal Louden (Cat4)   Northaurora, IL 305521  97 PSIMET Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.95cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  91 Project 5 Racing
2333.53Vanessa McKenzie   Saint Louis, MO 203005  526 Proctor Cycling Team
3349.11Natalie Smith   West Lafayette, IN 308837  92 Unattached
4364.70Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL 170599  82 Project 5 Racing
5380.28Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL 288738  83 Chicago Cuttin Crew
6395.86Gina Champion   Springfield, IL 289529  81 Team Mack
7411.44Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL 307112  78 Unattached
8427.03Imelda March   Chicago, IL 230149  96 Team Kenda
9442.61Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  95 Team Kenda
10458.19Stefani Puaca (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 292109  93 Morris Trucking Velo
11473.77Marilyn Powell   Springfield, IL 186559  79 
12489.35Erin Bickus (2 - Cat4)   Roselle, IL 306892  90 MS Racing Inc.
13504.94Megan Burke   Chicago, IL 306070  99 xXx Racing
14Lindsey Marr     80 Team Mack
DNFStacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018  88 Bouledogue Tout Noir
DNFCrystal Louden (Cat4)   Northaurora, IL 305521  97 PSIMET Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyCUOREShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee