Race Results for
Black Dog Charity Time Trial
Burnsville, MN
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 05/17/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 First Name Last Name      

- Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Merrill Lutsky   Northfield, MN 294615   
1 Ryan Shaw   Rogers, MN 276375   
1 Matthew Johnson   Minneapolis, MN 279496   
2 Maxwell Lewis   Minneapolis, MN 291227   
2 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244643   
2 Sean Copeland      
3 Daniel Svedberg   Woodbury, MN 278187   
3 Karl Svedberg   Woodbury, MN 296081   
4 Samuel Roden   Brooklyn Center, MN 276754   
4 Paul Arsenault   Ardenhills, MN 279841   
5 Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244626   
10 Bob Trench   Excelsior, MN 236591   
18 Michael Yellen   Minnetonka, MN 297924   

- Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI 229280   
1 Madonna Lindgren   Plymouth, MN 279127   
2 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN 263471   
2 Jennifer Lymburner   Saint Paul, MN 282730   
3 Daniel Logan   Osceola, WI 278481   
3 Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN 221927   
3 Cheryl Barker   Hudson, WI 264108   
3 Kit Oslin   Fridley, MN 285069   
4 Robert Byers   Minneapolis, MN 268460   
4 Kristy Henderson   Minneapolis, MN 264109   
5 Steven Knowlton   Lakeville, MN 178814   
5 Eric Sundstrom   Elk River, MN 98302   
5 Jacklyn Carlson   Waconia, MN 259941   
6 Ralph Pennie   Afton, MN 123828   
6 Alex Dahlquist   St. Paul, MN 262325   
6 Jessica Deegan      
7 Leif Johnson   Columbia Heights, MN 178531   
7 Krista Povolny   Mendota Heights, MN 245194   
8 Chris Paidosh   Saint Anthony, MN 241169   
8 Rob Strange   Woodbury, MN 280948   
8 Lynne Boiarsky   St. Louis Park, MN 252705   
9 Gregory McCrea   Houston, TX 53217   
9 Shawn Riehm   N Saint Paul, MN 220668   
9 Jennifer Berhow   Cottage Grove, MN 289086   
12 Timothy Lewis   Minneapolis, MN 208233   

- Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alec Kloss   Minneapolis, MN 220354   
2 David Ludwigson   Stillwater, MN 212903   
2 Russell Loucks   Eagan, MN 182695   
2 Sherry Berde Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN 158605   
3 David Herbert   Rochester, MN 173959   
3 Joseph Johnson   Eagan, MN 229038   
4 Adam Koble   Denton, TX 269412   
5 Paul Schoeller   Oakdale, MN 219547   
6 Jeff Ingham   Oakdale, MN 218867   
6 Michael Bolinske   Hopkins, MN 156954   
7 Matt Stein   Northfield, MN 221389   
7 Oliver Vrambout   Bayport, MN 121438   
8 Don Schmeichel   Andover, MN 92247   
9 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN 50643   
10 Dan Berhow   Cottage Grove, MN 242368   
11 Eric Piche   Golden Valley, MN 164416   
13 Andrew Frye   Minneapolis, MN 243510   
14 Kevin Schaeffer   York, PA 73472   
16 Timothy Sproul   Arden Hills, MN 88723   

- Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Cullen   Hudson, WI 107902   
1 John Shishilla   Medina, MN 48806   
2 Mark Mlinar   Hutchinson, MN 48557   
2 Linda Sone   Northfield, MN 224939   
4 Brent Binkowski   Carlsbad, CA 59531   
5 Mark Dykes   Minneapolis, MN 10331   
6 Chad Christenson   Cambridge, MN 100189   
7 Cleve Pettersen   Minneapolis, MN 45792   
7 Jay Henderson   Minneapolis, MN 15779   
8 Andrew Kruse   Minneapolis, MN 160686   
9 Yorgos Arambadjis   Minneapolis, MN 221717   
10 Gregory LaVick   St. Paul, MN 20517   
15 Jeffrey Hilligoss   Eden Prairie, MN 16228   
17 Stephen Cragle   Saint Cloud, MN 193342   

- Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Teresa Moriarty   Minneapolis, MN 169344   
2 David Zimmermann   Saint Paul, MN 135976   
2 Daniel Casper   Northfield, MN 214654   
3 Jens Brabbit   La Crosse 184406   
4 Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN 175718   
5 Tim Mulrooney   Minneapolis, MN 49630   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee