Race Results for
Breast Cancer Awarness-Cyclocross Challenge
Hagerstown, MD
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclocross on 10/03/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremiah Bishop   Harrisonburg, VA 3771  386 MonaVie Cannondale
2 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD 122030  373 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Adam Driscoll (1 - Cat2)   Halethorpe, MD 256984  364 Adventures For the Cure
4 Michael Stoop   Richmond, VA 212905  374 Speedy's Hot Sauce pb Fuji
5 Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402  379 Indiana Reg Med Ctr
6 Evan Fader (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 194569  365 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA 245927  378 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
8 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD 37442  376 ALAN North America Cycling Team
9 Zachary Adams   Shippensburg, PA 218549  360 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10 Mark Broadwater (2 - Cat3)   Cockeysville, MD 222929  362 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Charles Clarkson   Newport, RI 256132  383 Ellsworth/Whole Foods
12 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150  384 Haymarket/HomeVisit
13 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD 198127  367 Team Latitude/ABRT
14 Andrew Troy   Charlottesville, VA 249702  375 Carytown Bicycle Company
15 Chris Mayhew   Pittsburgh, PA 88693  370 JBV Coaching
16 Andrew McKeegan (2 - Cat2)   Harrisonburg, VA 230319  371 
17 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny 238217  366 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Cannondale
18 Jeff Buckles (1 - Cat1)   Henrico, VA 179529  381 ALAN North America Cycling Team
DNF Steven Black (Cat3)   Vienna, VA 251406  361 NCVC/Inova Health Systems
DNF Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002  363 Champion Systems
DNF Ian Mathias (Cat1)   Baltimore, MD 257605  369 Team BBC
DNF Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA 245927  378 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA 111687  377 ALAN North America Cycling Team
DNF Gary Rodosta   Morgantown, WV 30303  380 
DNF Ian Marcuse   Richmond, VA 227992  382 Richmond KAF
DNF Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA 259375  385 Haymarket/HomeVisit
DNF Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SC 274033  368 Speedy's Hot Sauce pb Fuji

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739  347 Kissena
2 Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841  328 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Patrick Blair   Halethorpe, MD 277204  306 Adventures For The Cure
4 Terry Anderson   Reston, VA 239714  301 Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
5 Peter Kennedy   Glyndon, MD 187763  324 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Ryan Bannon   Reston, VA 185425  303 The Bike Lane
7 Andrew Welch   Arlington, VA 263741  351 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
8 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002  346 CVCC / Champion Systems
9 Brian Swehla   Hydes, MD 270279  340 Wheel Wright Bikes
10 Charly Hermanson   Columbia, MD 191618  320 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur Cy
11 Russell Williford   Haughton, LA 229467  343 Fulcrum Coaching/WWVC
12 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA 210930  329 Dynaflo
13 Matthew Donahue   Harrisonburg, VA 245552  313 DCMTB/Whole Foods Market
14 Darin Shriver   Washington, PA 165983  338 Steel City Endurance
15 Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD 226606  336 Team BBC
16 Bryan Billington   Falls Church, VA 239412  305 Toms Shoes
17 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA 300212  348 King Kog
18 Steve Fife   Herndon, VA 159286  315 Bike Doctor
19 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925  304 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
20 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  309 Dynaflo Racing
21 Denton Reel   Little Rock, AR 224754  332 The Bicycle Shop Inc.
22 Tim Darwick   State College, PA 222366  311 Freeze Thaw Cycles
23 Matthew Brancheau   Baltimore, MD 206409  307 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
24 Matthew Hennessy   San Jose, CA 190800  319 Team BBC
25 William Schieken   Washington, DC 260699  335 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
26 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826  341 Team Latitude / ABRT
27 Steven Derkits   Owensboro, KY 286434  312 Specs Racing/Penn State Cycling
28 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578  331 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
29 John Glodek   Frederick, MD 269746  318 Twin Six
30 Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD 252080  333 AABC
31 Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ 229999  350 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
32 Aaron Hofelt   Port Matilda, PA 262085  321 P-f'in-A Racing
33 John Cutler   Washington, DC 8457  310 CRCA
34 Keith Hower   Washington, PA 274419  322 Dale Property Services
35 Eric Lundgren   Pittsburgh, PA 264778  327 Iron City Bikes
36 Nathan Chenenko     349 Team Toms
37 Geoffrey Frost   Catonsville, MD 261872  316 Team BBC
38 Jonathan Phan   Richmond, VA 282038  345 Team CBC
39 Evan Robinson   Pittsburgh, PA 261413  334 Pro Bikes
40 mark kilgore   Spring Grove, PA 263409  326 
DNF Joseph Ashman   Silver Spring, MD 252843  302 
DNF Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503  308 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531  314 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Kyle Gheres   Port Matilda, PA 255477  317 Team JCS/Warrenadventures.com PB Kwik Fi
DNF Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia 221327  323 Pioneer-SM
DNF Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948  325 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Kyle Murphy   Alexandria, VA 168526  330 The Bike Lane
DNF Robert Sheffield   Fairway, KS 271875  337 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
DNF Joel Steen   Fulton, MD 237732  339 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Judd Walencikowski   Miami Fl 233689  342 Bike Doctor
DNF Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409  344 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle

Men - Cat 3/4 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Hoover   El Paso, TX 215690  213 MonaVie Cannondale
2 Keith Rohr   Ellicott City, MD 58114  253 Adventures For The Cure
3 Michael Morali   Cooksville, MD 251023  228 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Neal Sapp   Chadds Ford, PA 245112  233 Ben's Performance Bikes
5 Jonathan Seibold   Crofton, MD 60194  237 Family Bike Shop
6 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA 114686  211 Lost Boys Racing / In-Gear
7 Kenneth Morris   Herriman, UT 272355  229 Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
8 Joel Steen   Fulton, MD 237732  241 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
9 Matthew Michel (1 - Cat3)   Oak Hill, VA 89155  225 NCVC / Inova Health System
10 Scott Cernich   Washington, DC 206727  207 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
11 T Scott Thompson   Arlington, VA 189333  244 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
12 Bruce Buckley   Reston, VA 239616  205 THE Bike Lane
13 Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948  218 NCVC/Inova Health System
14 Jeffrey Anderson   Vienna, VA 50086  201 HPC/List
15 Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409  248 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
16 Peter Lindeman   Arlington, VA 147939  222 NCVC/Inova Health System
17 Steve Klose   Ellicottcity, MD 283545  219 Adventures For The Cure
18 Michael Zoeller   Washington, DC 155245  251 NCVC/Inova Health System
19 Chris Zangmeister   Gaithersburg, MD 251536  250 All American Bicycle Club
20 Thomas Shaw   Reston, VA 41051  238 Potomac Velo Club
21 Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA 45117  203 Yellow Breeches Racing
22 Timothy Phillips   San Antonio, TX 271555  232 Team BBC
23 William Schieken   Washington, DC 260699  235 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
24 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE 177120  208 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
25 James Kralec   White Hall, MD 282970  221 Team BBC
26 Cary Hunter   Paeonian Springs, VA 176403  214 Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane
27 Jason Trust   Herndon, VA 256687  245 NCVC/Inova Health System
28 Brian Flynn   Nottingham, MD 247301  210 team bbc
29 David Tambeaux   Columbia, MD 171470  242 Adventures for the Cure
30 Thor Engblom   Frederick, MD 209411  209 NCVC/Inova Health System
31 Gary Kelley   Carlisle, PA 199117  217 Bean's Bikes
32 William Vickers     257 Capital Bicycle/AFC
33 James Carlisle   Frederick, MD 269385  206 Battlefield Velo
34 Mark Wanco   New Cumberland, PA 238331  246 HUP United
35 Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598  249 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
36 Jim Klender     252 Adventures For The Cure
37 Scott Stahl   Fairfax, VA 267714  240 SEAVS RACING/Ben's Performance Bikes
38 Alain Philippe   Lutherville, MD 239994  231 CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop
39 William Browne   Waldorf, MD 88057  204 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
40 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779  223 NCVC/Inova Health System
41 Andrew Smith (1 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD 223989  254 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
43 Chris Schaefer   Mechanicsburg, PA 232401  234 Yellow Breeches Racing
44 Richard Goldberg   Cockeysville, MD 247480  212 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
45 Jason Kamps   Ellicott City, MD 197081  216 C3 / Athletes Serving Athletes
46 Craig Terry   Harpers Ferry, WV 293481  243 Cardio Sports Lab / NVRC
47 sol schott     236 los pariahs
DNF Trevor Miller   Crofton MD  226 Family Bike Shop
DNF Eric Bae   Elkridge, MD 273931  202 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF John Kamenick   Ashburn, VA 216783  215 evolution cycling
DNF Joseph Kotun   Falls Church, VA 77079  220 Evolution Cycling
DNF Scott Mabry   Arlington, VA 231808  224 NCVC/ Inova Health System
DNF Paul Montanus   Annapolis, MD 302198  227 Cafe Fear Cyclists
DNF Randall Nixon   W Friendship, MD 26162  230 Chesapeake Wheelmen
DNF paul souchar     239 NCVC
DNF Paul Wilson   Hanover, PA 219559  247 All American Bicycle Club
DNF James McNeely   Crofton, MD 238643  255 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Klose   Ellicott City, MD 284204  537 Adventures For The Cure
2 Adam Williams   Harrisonburg, VA 297429  555 Winchester Wheelmen
3 Samuel Hilgartner   Richmond, VA 300945  567 VCU
4 Jon Hicks   Winchester, VA 273964  528 Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
5 Brian Schmierer   Washington, DC 233114  538 
6 Justin Resnick   Seattle, WA 284874  549 The Bike Rack of Washington DC
7 mark Werner     563 Bicycle Outfitters
8 Erik Beatley   Winchester, VA 273786  556 Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
8 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  570 Dynaflo Racing
9 John Wachter     568 Los Pariahs
10 John Ludicke   Severna Park, MD 269884  529 AABC
11 Mark Stahl   Vienna, VA 267703  557 SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes
12 Thomas Moore   Arlington, VA 254028  541 Potomac Velo/Bike Lane
13 Brandon Smith   Richmond, VA 272378  566 VCU Cycling
14 Gregory Saylor   Frederick, MD 267684  569 Adventures For The Cure
15 Tim Shaaffer     540 Team BBC
16 Kyle Pitman   Alexandria , VA 280690  544 Team Latitude/ABRT
17 Andrey Doroshenko   Baltimore, MD 286579  551 UMBC
18 Seth Gunderson   Charlottesville , VA 256169  550 Salt Sea Pirates
19 Brian Archer   Arlington, VA 283902  534 NCVC/Inova Health System
20 Kevin Luckeroth     530 
21 Syd Lea   Taneytown, MD 97177  559 T.E.A.M. Fuji
22 Henry Schiltzer     552 Whole Wheel Velo
23 John Roher     542 Team BBC
25 James Dull   Halethorpe, MD 299897  533 Adventures for the Cure
26 Douglas Owens   Washington, DC 74008  560 NCVC/Inova Health System
27 Micah Smith   Arlington, VA 240714  543 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
28 Owen Abbe     576 
29 Alven Williams   Herndon, VA 218447  572 
30 steve breeden   Winchester, VA 259551  561 Winchester Wheelmen
31 Michael Caputi   Halethorpe, MD 261304  532 Adventures for the Cure
32 George Blankenship   Alexandria, VA 248929  535 NCVC/Inova Health System
33 Hans Bakermans   Boiling Springs, PA 2364  575 Yellow Breeches Racing
34 Zachary Camp     574 
35 William Davis   Centreville, VA 141285  573 Potomac Velo/Bike Lane
36 Delmar Arnold   Winchester, VA 301171  554 Winchester Wheelmen
37 Ryan Walsh   Bethesda, MD 285320  564 Team Rhino
38 Lars Tambeaux     565 Adventures for the Cure
39 Tim Chiang     571 Toms Shoes
DNF Richard Murby   Washington, DC 285944  527 The Bike Rack
DNF Devon Halley   Alexandria, VA 245309  531 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Conor Runge     536 
DNF Kenneth Han   Silver Spring, MD 235110  539 All American Bicycle Club
DNF David Wiesenhahn   Springfield, VA 107437  545 
DNF Paul Varga   Silver Spring, MD 263568  546 Bicycle Place Velo Club
DNF Kevin Dillard   Washington, DC 43577  547 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF William Vickers     548 Capital Bicycle/AFC
DNF Leon Chou   Fredericksburg, VA 598  553 Prince William Elite Racing
DNF Thomas Poche   Bethesda, MD 261919  558 NA
DNF Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434  562 NCVC/Inova Health System

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Fuentes (1 - Cat1)   Herndon, VA 58598  750 Battley Harley Davidson-Sonoma
2 Michael Runnals   Williamsburg, VA 197243  771 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
4 R Cameron Holland   Newport News, VA 16527  755 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
5 Gunnar Shogren   Morgantown, WV 32526  773 Cannondale Factory Racing
6 Bernie Shiao   Sparks Glencoe, MD 32463  772 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Ron Huebner   Seattle, WA 145895  758 Potomac Velo Club
8 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD 146488  767 Team Latitude/ABRT
9 Christopher Nystrom   Ellicott City, MD 188852  766 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
10 Randall Root   Sterling, VA 30526  770 Evolution Cycling Club
11 Michael Birner   Woodbine, MD 57561  745 Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC
12 Barry Holman   Washington, DC 179265  756 Team Fuji
13 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 268051  775 DrWahner.com
14 Karl Connolly   Baltimore, MD 239736  747 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15 Marc Gwadz   Washington, DC 195768  753 DCMTB- Whole Foods Market
16 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  778 Artemis
17 Jonathan Houghton   Baltimore, MD 218194  757 
18 Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 252332  776 DrWahner.com
19 Joel Moats (1 - Cat3)   Shippensburg, PA 246115  765 YBR/Mountainside Racing
20 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA 114686  751 Lost Boys Racing / In-Gear
21 Evan Ellicott   Riverdale, MD 157667  749 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
22 Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276  748 Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King Pawn
23 Chris Huhn   Leesburg, VA 195989  759 Evolution Cycling Club
24 John Rogers   Takoma Park, MD 136767  769 DCMTB--Fueled by Whole Foods Market
25 Erik Leaver   Silver Spring, MD 136519  760 NCVC/Inova Health System
26 Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410  754 Team Latitude/ABRT
27 Christopher McGill   Brentwood, MD 23467  763 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard BikeC
28 Charles Lortz   Monkton, MD 21615  762 Kelly Benefits Statagies
29 Norman Brach (2 - Cat3)   Sykesville, MD 4540  746 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
30 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806  777 WVU Healthcare
DNF Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MDLLC 2065  744 Charm City Cycling
DNF Albert Greene   Woodbridge, VA 218663  752 Yellow Breeches Racing
DNF Joe Lillibridge   Finksburg, MD 241286  761 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729  764 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
DNF Gary Rodosta   Morgantown, WV 30303  768 
DNF Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD 81136  774 C3-athletes serving athletes

Men - Masters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA 38738  288 ALAN North American Cycling Team
2 Mike Connair   Elkton, MD 76271  297 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
3 Nunzio Dibiasi   Elizabethtown, PA 9413  295 Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Peter Czapiewski   Alexandria, VA 93207  296 AMVC/DND Inc
5 Cynthia Anderson   Alexandria, VA 232441  299 AMVC/DND Inc.
6 James Carlson   Springfield, VA 96832  298 Potomac Velo Club
7 Gary Dugovich   Monaca, PA 10134  294 Beaver Valley Velo
8 Michael Harris (1 - Cat4)   Catonsville, MD 168634  292 Team Latitude/ABRT
9 James Wagner   Milton, DE 116012  290 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
DNF Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA 162782  293 UPMC Cycling Performance
DNF Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621  291 T.E.A.M. FUJI
DNF Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA 38299  289 Team Latitude/ABRT

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Lortz III     398 Kelly Benefits Stategies
2 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434  397 NCVC/Inova Health System
3 Tommy Klose   Ellicottcity, MD 299838  399 Adventures for the Cure

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tanner Browne   Waldorf, MD 253942  681 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
2 Nicholas Engblom   Frederick, MD 300601  683 NCVC/Inova Health System

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Shogren   Morgantown, WV 172363  634 Cannondale Factory Racing
2 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC 61179  631 ATAC Sportswear p/b The Bike Rack
3 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047  632 UNATTACHED
4 Elizabeth Sheldon (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 208059  641 T.E.A.M. FUJI
5 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481  629 Alan North America Cycling
6 Terri Spanogle   Alexandria, VA 222940  635 NCVC/Inova Health System
7 Jean Woodrow   Arlington, VA 242058  636 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
8 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618  640 CycleLife p/b Specialized
9 Kristina Adams   Fort Collins, CO 88903  638 NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
10 Lisa Vible   Wilmington, DE 163495  639 Henry's Bikes
11 Diane Grim     626 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
13 Laura Hanlon   Baltimore, MD 171708  637 T.E.A.M. FUJI
14 Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD 236188  627 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
15 Lindsey Hillesheim   Minneapolis, MN 244915  628 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
16 Traci Rodosta   Morgantown, WV 6393  633 Team Desire Title/New Orleans Bicycle Cl
17 Tracy Lea   Taneytown, MD 20622  630 T.E.A.M. FUJI
DNF Stephanie Childs (Cat3)   Roundrock, TX 183226  625 Evolution Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lee-Ann Beatty   Phoenix, AZ 246753  655 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
2 Rebecca Frederick   Washington, DC 284761  660 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3 cathy large   New Glarus, WI 268825  676 
4 Mary Alex   Lynchburg, VA 281412  671 Evolution Cycling
5 Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA 220922  666 Team Latitude/ABRT
6 Tricia McMillen   Chambersburg, PA 297171  675 
7 Lindsay Dugovich   Middle River, MD 284857  658 Hunt Valley Bicycles/BBC
8 Christina Huebner   Waterford, VA 301845  661 Potomac Velo Club
9 Katy Curran     669 Evolution Cycling
10 Evelyn Egizi   Silver Spring, MD 129625  673 Artemis
11 Rachel Teodori   Pittsburgh, PA 271851  665 Steel City Endurance
12 Julie Holman   Washington, DC 302283  667 TEAM Fuji
13 Shannon Rogers   Haymarket, VA 253963  663 KCOI/Boulevard
14 Debbie Conway     672 Evolution Cycling
15 esther schaftel   Baltimore, MD 254384  664 Team BBC
16 Sandie Reynolds     674 Team Cycle Works
17 Linda Carlisle     670 
18 JoAnn Dugovich   Monaca, PA 301551  657 Beaver Valley Velo
19 Christiana Fogg     659 
DNF Glenda Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 225442  656 Fat Frogs Racing
DNF Doron Petersan   Washington, DC 210703  662 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Bonnie Fletcher-Price   Baltimore, MD 237467  668 Artemis

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Avy Rohr   Ellicottcity, MD 301796  692 Adventures for the Cure

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee