Race Results for
ATLANTIC REGIONAL MASTERS & ELITE TRACK CHAMPIONSH
TREXLERTOWN, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Track on 07/25/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - TEAM SPRINT - Men Elite National Q

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANDY/DAVID/DAN LACORTE/ESPINOSA/SUL   01:05.6   NO TEAM LISTED
2 MIKE/MATT/ANDY JENKS/B ATHE/SINGSON   01:12.8   NO TEAM LISTED
3 KURT/DON/RICK BEGEMAN/SAROFF/MILLE   01:14.8   NO TEAM LISTED

Men - SPRINTS - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ 222834  51 TEAM METRA/WENDY'S PB CYCLES 54
2 Epes Harris   Macungie, PA 198312  88 NO TEAM LISTED
3 David Espinoza   Wellington, FL 194575  68 NO TEAM LISTED
4 Nelson Li   Celina, TX 57711  52 SOMMERVILLE WORLD SPORTS TEAM
5 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC

Men - SCRATCH - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Bathe   New Brunswick, NJ 273257  48 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
2 Kurt Begemann   Westford, MA 158942  79 NO TEAM LISTED
3 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  63 NO TEAM LISTED
4 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY 50510  18 MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
5 Frank Mesi   East Aurora, NY 220917  36 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR

Men - KILO - Men Elite National Q

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Espinoza   Wellington, FL01:06.1 194575  68 
2 Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ01:08.4 222834  51 TEAM METRA/WENDY'S PB CYCLES 54
3 Colin Prensky   New York, NY01:09.9 274257  49 CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY
4 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ01:12.5 225537  47 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
5 Kurt Begemann   Westford, MA01:13.3 158942  79 
6 Matthew Bathe   New Brunswick, NJ01:16.8 273257  48 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES

Men - 4 KM TTT - Men Elite National Q

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHAMBERS/ESPINOSA BEGEMAN/GORMAN   05:02.7   NO TEAM LISTED
2 MIKE/MATT/ANDY JENKS/B ATHE/SINGSON   05:11.4   HIGHLAND PARK HERMES

Men - 4 KM - Men Elite National Q

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ04:59.3 225537  47 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
2 Colin Prensky   New York, NY05:04.3 274257  49 CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY
3 Matthew Bathe   New Brunswick, NJ05:25.2 273257  48 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES

Men - 200 M TT - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Espinoza   Wellington, FL11.13 194575  68 NO TEAM LISTED
2 Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ11.36 222834  51 TEAM METRA/WENDY'S PB CYCLES 54
3 Nelson Li   Celina, TX11.51 57711  52 SOMMERVILLE WORLD SPORTS TEAM
4 Epes Harris   Macungie, PA11.57 198312  88 NO TEAM LISTED
5 William Perkins   Uxbridge, MA12.35 234124  30 NO TEAM LISTED
6 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ12.38 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC

Men - Masters - Sprint

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA 201259  15 VERDUCCI BREAKAWAY RACING

Men - Masters - Team Sprint 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BREEZNY/GORMAN PHILLIPS   01:12.4   BIKE LINE / LWA
2 PHILLIPS/GORMAN BEGEMANN   01:13.1   BIKE LINE / LWA

Men - Masters - Team Sprint 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MILLER/BLABK JACQUES   01:15.0   
2 BERGSTROM/PALTER GAUTHIER   01:15.2   
3 HADDAD/MAIMONE STODOLSKI   01:15.6   

Men - Masters - Team Sprint 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SMITH/MESI REGAN   01:13.3   
2 RIZZO/KOWAL GRUSTICK   01:14.3   CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
3 CLAPP/DOUGLAS HADDAD   01:14.5   LIBERTY CYCLE

Men - Masters - Ttt 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BREEZNY/GORMAN CHAMBERS/REIDER   05:24.3  14/63/12/1 BikeLine/LWA Racing
1 O'CONNOR EDWARDS/MARZI   04:28.7  80 

Men - Masters - Ttt 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 REGAN/BLACK SAROFF/MILLER   04:57.4  37/34/29/2 SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 BEGEMANN/BERGSTROM GAUTHIER/PALTE   05:16.4  79/26/65/7 
3 SIEGFRIED/BALMER McDONALD/JANSEN   05:17.3   

Men - Masters - Ttt 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CLAPP/DOUGLAS HADDAD/KOWAL   05:20.5  41/35/70/3 LIBERTY CYCLE

Men - Masters - 3 K Tt - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Marion   Seattle, WA03:51.9 239850  16 SANCHEZ HOULIHAN LOKEY
2 Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PA04:15.2 198998  12 Gotham Cyclists

Men - Masters - Kilo - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PA01:13.3 198998  12 Gotham Cyclists
2 Chad Marion   Seattle, WA01:15.2 239850  16 SANCHEZ HOULIHAN LOKEY

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew LaCorte (1 - Cat1)   Plainview, NY11.3 80146  67 
2 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ12.38 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC
3 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY12.43 50510  18 MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
4 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA12.62 54963  63 
5 Samuel Zara   Aberdeen, NJ12.81 39409  62 
6 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA13.35 41251  13 Gotham Cyclists

Men - Masters - 3 K Tt - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA03:44.1 54963  63 
2 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY03:58.1 50510  18 MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
3 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA04:04.6 41251  13 Gotham Cyclists
4 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ04:05.2 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC
5 Samuel Zara   Aberdeen, NJ04:10.8 39409  62 
6 Douglas Johnston   Kutztown, PA04:34.3 297940  75 

Men - Masters - Kilo - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY01:14.4 50510  18 MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
2 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA01:15.3 54963  63 
3 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ01:17.0 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC
4 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA01:17.9 41251  13 Gotham Cyclists
5 Samuel Zara   Aberdeen, NJ01:18.9 39409  62 
6 Douglas Johnston   Kutztown, PA01:23.6 297940  75 

Men - Masters - Sprint - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew LaCorte (1 - Cat1)   Plainview, NY 80146  67 0
2 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY 50510  18 MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
3 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  63 0
4 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ 70112  17 TEAM ATLANTIC
5 Samuel Zara   Aberdeen, NJ 39409  62 0
6 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251  13 Gotham Cyclists

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anton Quist   Norfolk, VA11.5 71710  87 
2 Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ12.29 150400  24 ROCKET RACING/YSG
3 Patrick Jacques   Hubert, NC12.95 205434  76 

Men - Masters - 3 K Tt - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kurt Begemann   Westford, MA03:54.0 158942  79 
2 Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJ04:00.9 151533  20 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
3 Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ04:04.9 150400  24 ROCKET RACING/YSG
4 Jeffrey Palter   Lexington, MA04:05.7 151105  72 
5 Patrick Jacques   Hubert, NC04:19.6 205434  76 
6 Clarence Dillon   Alexandria, VA04:50.4 246168  21 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM

Men - Masters - Kilo - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ01:15.8 150400  24 ROCKET RACING/YSG
2 Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJ01:16.6 151533  20 HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
3 Jeffrey Palter   Lexington, MA01:18.1 151105  72 
4 Patrick Jacques   Hubert, NC01:18.6 205434  76 
5 Rich Carolan   Benardsville, NJ01:20.1 98343  19 WATCHUNG WHEELMAN/HIGH GEAR
6 Clarence Dillon   Alexandria, VA01:23.2 246168  21 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM

Men - Masters - Sprint - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anton Quist   Norfolk, VA 71710  87 0
2 Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ 150400  24 ROCKET RACING/YSG
3 Patrick Jacques   Hubert, NC 205434  76 0

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Perkins   Uxbridge, MA12.35 234124  30 
2 Steven Gauthier   Nashua, NH12.35 137114  65 
3 Dale Phillips   Slatington, PA12.4 224558  25 BIKE LINE / LWA
4 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA12.51 181316  27 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
5 Christopher Monos (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PA12.76 297730  74 
6 Michael Bergstrom (1 - Cat4)   Billerica, MA13.25 112695  26 UNATTACHED
7 Joseph Petrucci   Lambertville, NJ13.96 226866  28 PURE ENERGY RACING/PROAIRHFA

Men - Masters - 3 K Tt - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Saroff   Arlington, VA03:46.3 132779  29 SAROFF RACING
2 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA03:57.3 181316  27 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
3 Joseph Petrucci   Lambertville, NJ04:13.2 226866  28 PURE ENERGY RACING/PROAIRHFA
4 nicholas curry   Springfield, NJ05:10.6 290917  66 

Men - Masters - Kilo - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Saroff   Arlington, VA01:12.9 132779  29 SAROFF RACING
2 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA01:16.4 181316  27 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
3 Michael Bergstrom (1 - Cat4)   Billerica, MA01:17.1 112695  26 UNATTACHED
4 Dale Phillips   Slatington, PA01:17.4 224558  25 BIKE LINE / LWA
5 Steven Gauthier   Nashua, NH01:17.4 137114  65 
6 Joseph Petrucci   Lambertville, NJ01:19.4 226866  28 PURE ENERGY RACING/PROAIRHFA
7 Christopher Monos (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PA01:20.4 297730  74 
8 nicholas curry   Springfield, NJ01:36.8 290917  66 

Men - Masters - Sprint - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dale Phillips   Slatington, PA 224558  25 BIKE LINE / LWA
2 Steven Gauthier   Nashua, NH 137114  65 0
3 Michael Bergstrom (1 - Cat4)   Billerica, MA 112695  26 UNATTACHED
4 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA 181316  27 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
5 Joseph Petrucci   Lambertville, NJ 226866  28 PURE ENERGY RACING/PROAIRHFA
6 Christopher Monos (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PA 297730  74 0

Men - Masters - 2 K Tt - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC02:30.6 208314  37 SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 Robert Black   York, SC02:32.7 70439  34 SAROFF RACING TEAM
3 Michael Wilpizeski   Forest Hills, NY02:37.2 57655  32 KISSENA
4 Michael Haddad   Deal, NJ02:38.7 50865  70 
5 Frank Mesi (1 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY02:39.8 220917  36 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR
6 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ02:44.1 191647  82 
7 Dane Douglas   Highlands, NJ02:48.3 141041  35 PURE ENERGY RACING
8 Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ03:04.0 182370  31 COLAVITA RACING

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC12.23 208314  37 SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ12.75 191647  82 
3 Robert Kowal (1 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJ12.86 191926  33 TEAM SOMERSET
4 Frank Mesi (2 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY12.9 220917  36 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR
5 Dane Douglas   Highlands, NJ12.94 141041  35 PURE ENERGY RACING
6 Robert Black   York, SC13.04 70439  34 SAROFF RACING TEAM
7 Peter Rizzo   Martinsville, NJ13.8 172960  38 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA

Men - Masters - 500 Meters - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC37.3 208314  37 SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 Robert Black   York, SC38.67 70439  34 SAROFF RACING TEAM
3 Robert Kowal (1 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJ38.77 191926  33 TEAM SOMERSET
4 Michael Wilpizeski   Forest Hills, NY38.78 57655  32 KISSENA
5 Michael Haddad   Deal, NJ38.92 50865  70 
6 Dane Douglas   Highlands, NJ39.11 141041  35 PURE ENERGY RACING
7 Stephen Smith   Brooklyn, NY39.39 168469  40 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS
8 Frank Mesi (2 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY39.6 220917  36 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR
9 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ39.84 191647  82 
10 Peter Rizzo   Martinsville, NJ40.72 172960  38 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
11 Harry Zaverdas   Wading River, NY40.88 267991  71 
12 Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ43.92 182370  31 COLAVITA RACING

Men - Masters - Sprint - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC 208314  37 SAROFF RACING TEAM
2 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  14 BikeLine/LWA Racing
3 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  82 0
4 Frank Mesi (1 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY 220917  36 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR
5 Robert Black   York, SC 70439  34 SAROFF RACING TEAM
6 Dane Douglas   Highlands, NJ 141041  35 PURE ENERGY RACING
7 Robert Kowal (2 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJ 191926  33 TEAM SOMERSET
8 Peter Rizzo   Martinsville, NJ 172960  38 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA

Men - Masters - 2 K Tt - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ02:35.0 110108  41 LIBERTY CYCLE
2 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA02:37.4 45079  14 BikeLine/LWA Racing
3 Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA02:45.8 115508  42 MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA12.47 45079  14 BikeLine/LWA Racing

Men - Masters - 500 Meters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ37.45 110108  41 LIBERTY CYCLE
2 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA38.81 45079  14 BikeLine/LWA Racing
3 Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA41.29 115508  42 MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING

Men - Masters - Sprint - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  14 BikeLine/LWA Racing

Men - Masters - 2 K Tt - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald Sutherland (1 - Cat3)   Mathias, WV02:55.5 143595  45 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA14.31 201259  15 VERDUCCI BREAKAWAY RACING

Men - Masters - 500 Meters - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Robinson   Brooklyn, NY43.39 120427  44 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
2 Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA44.07 201259  15 VERDUCCI BREAKAWAY RACING

Men - Masters - 2 K Tt - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA03:25.5 38299  46 TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT

Men - Masters - 200m Tt - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald Sutherland (1 - Cat3)   Mathias, WV14.26 143595  45 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
2 Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA16.4 38299  46 TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT

Men - Masters - 500 Meters - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald Sutherland (1 - Cat3)   Mathias, WV45.05 143595  45 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
2 Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA49.37 38299  46 TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT

Men - Masters - Sprint - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald Sutherland (1 - Cat3)   Mathias, WV 143595  45 NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
2 Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA 38299  46 TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT

Women - TEAM SPRINT - Women Elite Team Spr

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DANA/PAT FEISS/MARZI   55:12.0  60/58 HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM

Women - SPRINTS - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Feiss   Telford, PA 251475  60 HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM
2 Shelbe Eck   Kutztown, PA 192812  61 NO TEAM LISTED

Women - SCRATCH - Women Elite National

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine D'Ercole   New York, NY 112801  55 NO TEAM LISTED
2 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA 77728  80 NO TEAM LISTED
3 Dominique Hall   Brooklyn, NY 230387  56 NO TEAM LISTED
4 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT 263393  64 NO TEAM LISTED

Women - 500 TT - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Feiss   Telford, PA38.41 251475  60 HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM

Women - 500 M - Women Elite National

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Feiss   Telford, PA38.41 251475  60 HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM

Women - 200 M TT - Elite National Quali

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Feiss   Telford, PA12.67 251475  60 HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM
2 Shelbe Eck   Kutztown, PA13.39 192812  61 NO TEAM LISTED

Women - Masters - Team Sprint 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 FEISS MARZI   53.83   HOME DEPOT CENTER TEAM
2 WILSON WILDER   54.98   
3 EDWARDS O'CONNOR   55.93   
4 WILSON BRENNAN   58.43   
5 PENALOZA LOCKHART   01:05.1   

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Claudia Penaloza   Auburn, AL03:04.8 283960  53 SAROFF RACINGTEAM

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Claudia Penaloza   Auburn, AL15.2 283960  53 SAROFF RACINGTEAM

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Claudia Penaloza   Auburn, AL45.11 283960  53 SAROFF RACINGTEAM

Women - Masters - Sprint - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Claudia Penaloza   Auburn, AL 283960  53 SAROFF RACINGTEAM

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine D'Ercole   New York, NY02:49.6 112801  55 UNATTACHED
2 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA02:56.6 77728  80 
3 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT02:59.5 263393  64 
4 Dominique Hall (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY03:00.3 230387  56 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS WORLD TEAM
5 Brooke Wilson (1 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ03:00.8 161138  77 
6 Andrea Brennan   Manasquan, NJ03:06.7 280765  54 TEAM ATLANTIC

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine D'Ercole   New York, NY13.38 112801  55 UNATTACHED
2 Brooke Wilson (1 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ13.74 161138  77 
3 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT14.17 263393  64 
4 Dominique Hall (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY14.23 230387  56 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS WORLD TEAM
5 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA14.38 77728  80 
6 Andrea Brennan   Manasquan, NJ14.49 280765  54 TEAM ATLANTIC

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brooke Wilson (1 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ40.69 161138  77 
2 Christine D'Ercole   New York, NY41.27 112801  55 UNATTACHED
3 Dominique Hall (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY42.76 230387  56 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS WORLD TEAM
4 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT42.85 263393  64 
5 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA42.89 77728  80 
6 Andrea Brennan   Manasquan, NJ44.99 280765  54 TEAM ATLANTIC

Women - Masters - Sprint - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine D'Ercole   New York, NY 112801  55 UNATTACHED
2 Brooke Wilson (1 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 161138  77 0
3 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA 77728  80 0
4 Dominique Hall (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 230387  56 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS WORLD TEAM
5 Andrea Brennan   Manasquan, NJ 280765  54 TEAM ATLANTIC

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA02:59.0 43406  78 

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA14.69 43406  78 

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA43.43 43406  78 

Women - Masters - Sprint - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA 43406  78 0

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sallie Urffer   Whitehall, PA03:03.8 264682  57 BIKELINE/LWA

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sallie Urffer   Whitehall, PA14.39 264682  57 BIKELINE/LWA

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sallie Urffer   Whitehall, PA44.36 264682  57 BIKELINE/LWA
2 Suzanne Tempsick   Oceanport, NJ47.85 211085  73 

Women - Masters - Sprint - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sallie Urffer   Whitehall, PA 264682  57 BIKELINE/LWA

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA03:00.2 191454  58 SALAMANDER

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA14.72 191454  58 SALAMANDER

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA44.32 191454  58 SALAMANDER

Women - Masters - Sprint - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA 191454  58 SALAMANDER

Women - Masters - 2 K Tt - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma03:26.6 226695  59 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL / MCRA

Women - Masters - 200m Tt - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma16.93 226695  59 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL / MCRA

Women - Masters - 500 Meters - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma55.82 226695  59 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL / MCRA

Women - Masters - Sprint - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma 226695  59 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL / MCRA

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerCUOREOSMOUSACDFShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee