Race Results for
San Marcos Circuit Race
San Marcos, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/26/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Master Men 60-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce Steele   Redondo Beach, CA 236498   
2 James Morehouse   Lasvegas, NV 283640   
3 John McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   
4 Phillip Richards   Beaumont, CA 238828   
5 Daniel Crain    246256   
6 Robert Paganini   Los Angeles, CA 45763   
7 Domenick Forte   Monrovia, CA 45342   
8 Michael Fleming   Pomona, CA 129293   
9 Leo Pettus   Yorba Linda, CA 219074   
10 Donald Kimper   Solana Beach, CA 195498   

- Master Men 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Rodriguez   La Mesa, CA 58847   
2 Mark Huffman   Encinitas, CA 59572   
3 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
4 Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   
5 Craig Jones   Huntington Beach, CA 18156   
6 Bob Rosemeyer   Carlsbad, CA 195211   
7 Howard Miller   Long Beach, CA 49424   
8 Reed Mayne   La Jolla, CA 23055   
9 Peter Dufour   San Diego, CA 250331   
10 Fred Haim   Agoura Hills, CA 269972   
11 Richard Pollock (1 - Cat3)   Poway, CA 219983   
12 Raphael Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3793   
13 John Edwards   Oceanside, CA 46547   
14 Sanda Timbal   Laguna Niguel, CA 289270   
15 Mitchell Odell   Covina, CA 297255   
16 Richard Gentili   Loma Linda, CA 247382   

- Master Men 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alan Flores   Newport Beach, CA 50870   
2 Jon Nist   Claremont, CA 52062   
3 Faustino Riveron Jr.   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 48320   
4 John Hatchitt   Valencia, CA 269026   
5 Brett Clare   Encinitas, CA 47831   
6 Jeffrey Konsmo   Manhattan Bch, CA 100875   
7 David Prechtl   Garden Grove, CA 56118   
8 Steve Klasna   Alpine, CA 41924   
9 Harold Martinez   Redondo Beach, CA 52396   
10 Mike Frias   Moorpark, CA 12407   
11 James Nelms   Laguna Niguel, CA 69591   
12 Todd Boussom   Coronado, CA 92407   
13 Lawrence Shannon   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 32300   
14 Joshua Gruenberg   San Diego, CA 175392   
15 Edward Sebok   Scarborough, ME 208402   
16 Mike Haluza   Fullerton, CA 46940   
17 Steve Copeland   Huntington Bh, CA 7745   
18 Dan DeMuth   Redlands, CA 120335   
19 Tom Schwartz   Cardiff By The Sea, CA 110836   
20 Robert Willcox   San Diego, CA 69952   
21 David Fetah   Laguna Niguel, CA 285925   
22 J Martin   Solana Beach, CA 22667   
23 Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   
24 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
25 James Edwards   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   
26 Mark Helvie   Ramona, CA 15760   
27 Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA 156650   
28 Gary Wall   Long Beach, CA 188986   
29 Anthony Luna   Las Vegas, NV 45619   
30 Michael Mueller   El Cajon, CA 46688   
31 Ted Rupp   San Diego, CA 51864   
32 Mark Palmer   San Diego, CA 272765   
33 John Geyer   Costa Mesa, CA 187958   
34 Scott Baker   Lakeside, CA 203286   
35 Brian Cismowski   Chula Vista, CA 51697   
36 Chris Hansel (1 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 142680   
37 Jon Harrison   San Marcos, CA 197813   
38 Faustino Hernandez      
39 Michael Hines   Escondido, CA 125061   
40 Brad House   Dallas, TX 16837   
41 Craig Jones   Huntington Beach, CA 18156   
42 Cleaveran Law   Long Beach, CA 45582   
43 Greg Leibert   Hermosa Beach, CA 129138   
44 Michael McConnell (2 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 23303   
45 Richard Savitt   Yorba Linda, CA 53048   
46 Alan Tragarz   Highlands Ranch, CO 57632   
47 Bruce Hartley   Norco, CA 45431   
48 Paul Mickelson   Redlands, CA 117815   
49 Steve Hegg   Carlsbad, CA 15675   
50 David Mitzner   Murrieta, CA 178896   

- Master Men 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
2 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA 48611   
3 Robert Ramirez   Mira Loma, CA 166995   
4 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
5 Mark Fluss   Dana Point, CA 11901   
6 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
7 Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052   
8 Michael Onkels   Glendale, CA 52576   
9 Sean Watkins   Carlsbad, CA 37362   
10 Peter Andersen   Plano, TX 142975   
11 Hector Saldana   Amaheim, CA 176724   
12 Anthony Morrow   Cerritos, CA 497   
13 Jon Nist   Claremont, CA 52062   
14 Charles Hill   Oceanside, CA 46155   
15 Philip Tinstman   San Marcos, CA 35628   
16 Dave Herbst   Carlsbad, CA 178583   
17 Michael Johnson (1 - Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   
18 Vince DiMeglio   Lomita, CA 49450   
19 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA 58194   
20 David Koesel   Aliso Viejo Ca 76265   
21 Kirk Gilligan   Irvine, CA 60986   
22 Kevin Phillips   Redondo Beach, CA 28056   
23 Mike Haluza   Fullerton, CA 46940   
24 Jeff Prinz   Cleveland 131478   
25 Kirk Bausch   Irvine, CA 99426   
26 Eben Benade   Mission Viejo, CA 48230   
27 Jason Reynolds   Yucaipa, CA 187149   
28 Joseph Dagostino   San Diego, CA 50754   
29 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
30 David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA 55233   
31 James Doyle   Santa Clarita, CA 68099   
32 Mark Scott   Aliso Viejo, CA 64124   
33 Noe Alcala   Las Vegas, NV 231101   
34 Donny Carroll   Chula Vista, CA 47485   
35 Keith Henderson (1 - Cat2)   La Jolla, CA 41326   
36 John Behrens   San Diego, CA 119862   
37 John Bailey   San Diego 233503   
38 Matthew Freeman   Redlands, CA 172215   
39 Gregory Coburn   Henderson, NV 48205   
40 Thomas Brown   Redlands, CA 121984   
41 John Abate   Encinitas, CA 271862   
42 Jim Armstrong   Carlsbad, CA 272468   
43 Andy Brown   Solana Beach, CA 178391   
44 Geoffrey Doyle   Carlsbad, CA 90489   
45 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
46 Emmanuel Gomez   Lancaster, CA 144754   
47 Jeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   
48 Marc Love   Yucaipa, CA 240445   
49 Aaron Montgomery   Cathedral City, CA 24799   
50 Bob Pellkofer   San Clemente, CA 47652   
51 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
52 John Ryan   San Diego, CA 270737   
53 Reynoldo Sanchez   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 145894   
54 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 222526   
55 Brian Scott (1 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 60421   
56 Edward Sebok   Scarborough, ME 208402   
57 Michael Stroud   West Covina, CA 49283   
58 Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA 286572   
59 Joseph Watson   Del Mar, CA 240326   
60 Craig Kirkbride   Escondido, CA 64417   

- Junior Women 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joy Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 254996   
2 Ashlie Schmidt      

- Junior Men 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA 279388   
2 Roman Gama   Rialto, CA 295278   
3 Eric Landman   Lakeside, CA 249336   
4 Joshua Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 251783   
5 Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CA 262526   
6 Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA 216824   
7 Andrew Sjogren   Riverside, CA 271744   
8 Jeremy Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 251786   
9 chaz pullman   Sanmarcos, CA 287098   
10 Kevin Brenes   Irvine, CA 297395   
11 Taylor Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 272524   
12 Christopher Lee   Alisoviejo, CA 288626   

- Junior Men 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Toth   Santa Barbara, CA 265544   
2 Miles Ludi   Oceanside, CA 227585   
3 Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA 274163   
4 Scott Stern   Newport Beach, CA 276267   
5 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA 290380   
6 Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA 257227   
7 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358   
8 alexander vaughanruiz   Quartz Hill, CA 288274   
9 Ryan West-DeLuca   Oceanside, CA 256664   
10 Jacob Martinez   San Diego, CA 297334   
11 Andrew Jen      
12 Dylan Lair      
13 Kevin McQuaid   Laguna Beach, CA 296326   

- Junior Men 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA 275866   
2 Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA 297159   
3 Efren Flores   San Diego, CA 261831   
4 Perey Salas Manuel      
5 Travis Holmes      
6 Lorenzo Higuera   San Diego, CA 299277   

- Junior Men 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Stack   San Diego, CA 265226   
2 JAMES HIGUERA   Riverside, CA 287052   
3 Enzo Flores   San Diego, CA 261832   
4 Annan Hildebrand   Fontana, CA 298523   
5 Grant Colquhoun   Valley Center, CA 291661   
6 Isaiah Eisner   San Diego, CA 268113   

- category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 first last      

- Cat 5 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Bradley   Laramie, WY 298749   
2 John Schible   Santee, CA 289640   
4 Gerald Bacher      
5 Joshua Dipert   Carlsbad, CA 289679   
6 Josh Soto      
7 Brien Miller   Palm Desert, CA 292387   
8 jonathan aguilar      
9 Steve Fish   Hemet, CA 294641   
10 Ryon Graf   La Jolla, CA 279467   
11 Ben Littler   Carlsbad, CA 293494   
12 Peter Nesbitt      
13 Jason Holden   San Diego, CA 292590   
14 Reinhard Scheumann   Duarte, CA 287994   
15 Stephen Akridge   Solana Beach, CA 292882   
16 Dennis Andrews   San Clemente, CA 247992   
17 Ira Schneider   North Hills, CA 277731   
18 Steven Maki   San Diego, CA 275005   
19 Tyler Kraus   San Jose, CA 271498   
20 Gregory Paul   Hanover, MD 292579   
21 Cael Schwartzman   San Diego, CA 252733   
22 Erik Der      
23 Brandon Pleman   Chula Vista, CA 297473   
24 Trevor Dennis   Encinitas, CA 299192   
25 David Pfannenstiel   Escondido, CA 291634   
26 Jeff Armstrong   Mesa, AZ 288958   
27 Marc Martinez   Port Hueneme, CA 296170   
28 Trevor Bailey   Mesa, AZ 290567   
29 Spencer Evans   San Diego, CA 289767   
30 Greg Moser   Encinitas, CA 299106   
31 Matthew Sklar   Irvine, CA 217730   
32 Michael Santoro   Carlsbad, CA 244665   
33 David McGrath   Los Angeles, CA 287060   
34 Ronnie reyes      

- Cat 4 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lee Muse   Danville, CA 281123   
2 Peter Beck   San Diego, CA 262643   
3 Eric Smart   Trabuco Cyn, CA 207418   
4 Todd Gosselaar   Los Angeles 287912   
5 Joshua Meehan   Riverside, CA 23907   
6 Steve Cahill   Carlsbad, CA 204724   
7 Kwan Luu   Torrance, CA 274871   
8 Brad Matsuda   Thousand Oaks, CA 263513   
9 Jim Armstrong   Carlsbad, CA 272468   
10 Joshua Kepler   Marina Del Rey, CA 283013   
11 John Ryan   San Diego, CA 270737   
12 Danny Gandasetiawan   Garden Grove, CA 255149   
13 Hubert Otlik   Santa Monica, CA 251613   
14 Balvindar Singh   Redding, CA 271748   
15 Spase Trajkovski   Los Angeles, CA 283138   
16 Logan Fiedler   Vista, CA 277371   
17 Marc DeLeon   Woodland Hills, CA 197848   
18 Taylor Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 272524   
19 Yoshi Yoshimoto   Diamond Bar, CA 279453   
20 Abel Rendon   Loma Linda, CA 265100   
21 Daryl Oya   Coronado, CA 227589   
22 Paul Douville   Manhattan Beach, CA 270311   
23 Courtney Wood   Mckinleyville, CA 276592   
24 James Yang   Costa Mesa , CA 286323   
25 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 222526   
26 Alberto Hector      
27 Brandon Mosst   Irvine 227636   
28 alexander vaughanruiz   Quartz Hill, CA 288274   
29 Gabriel Brown   Carlsbad, CA 107850   
30 Matthew Breyer   Redlands, CA 99046   
31 Gary Kavanagh   Santa Monica, CA 276206   
32 Greg Russell   Huntington Beach, CA 286789   
33 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA 290380   
34 Jens Raz   Escondido, CA 226370   
35 Andrew Sjogren   Riverside, CA 271744   
36 Nes Fernando      
37 Brian Sammuli   San Diego, CA 165920   
38 Corey Patterson   Orange, CA 64455   
39 Jim Miller   San Diego, CA 220797   
40 Reynoldo Sanchez   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 145894   
41 Octavio Lopez      
42 Christopher Michels   San Diego, CA 288212   
43 Brett Weichbrod   Irvine, CA 63223   
44 David Phillips   Chula Vista, CA 248909   
45 David Garcia   Vista, CA 292369   
46 James M. Aslagson   Bonsall , CA 271798   
47 Eduardo Becerra      
48 Mario Coronado   Escondido, CA 293308   
49 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452   
50 Peter Dufour   San Diego, CA 250331   
51 Bradley Eastham   San Francisco, CA 286831   
52 David Gibson   Corona, CA 249153   
53 Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA 273895   
54 Sean Haney   Boulder, CO 256092   
55 Jeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   
56 Dan Jessup   Cathedral City, CA 287971   
57 Jonathan Landis   San Diego, CA 88917   
58 David Lawson   Carlsbad, CA 42445   
59 Ives Leon      
60 Zach Little   Oceanside, CA 265681   

- Cat 3/4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rip Nicholson   Virginia Beach, VA 251160   
2 Tera Ann Arner      
3 Maike Sander   Cardiff By The Sea, CA 237691   
4 Wendy Hoopes   Anchorage, AK 281435   
5 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA 218863   
6 Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA 273151   
7 Maren Spillane   La Jolla, CA 252678   
8 Linda Stark   Monrovia, CA 237130   
9 Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA 259708   
10 Alison Maloof   San Diego, CA 249677   
11 Andrea Hensler   Redlands, CA 105847   
12 Kim Tom   San Diego, CA 291973   
13 Sue Fish   Monterey Park, CA 11692   
14 Rachel Marquardt   La Jolla, CA 293814   
15 Rachel Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 239014   
16 Sanda Timbal   Laguna Niguel, CA 289270   
17 Pey-Lih Littler   Carlsbad, CA 294290   
18 Meghan Delehanty   Santa Monica, CA 297520   
19 Faye Rasch   Santamonica, CA 298452   
20 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452   
21 Antje Heinz   Encinitas, CA 293245   
22 RaeLynn Milley   Vista, CA 282652   
23 Marlo Stoutenburg   Sandiego, CA 293502   
24 Bethany Allen   Oakland, CA 292208   
25 Jean Marie Wheeler   Park City, UT 293553   
26 Raegan Lunsford   Murrieta, CA 274438   
27 Jennifer Miller   Murrieta, CA 254625   

- Cat 3 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Trevor Haag   San Diego, CA 271928   
2 Jacob Duehring   Irvine, CA 288548   
3 Adam Masters   Pasadena, CA 256750   
4 Michael Sojka   Chicago, IL 287751   
5 Benjamin Petzoldt   San Diego, CA 250995   
6 Christian Lopez   Oro Valley, AZ 274181   
7 Rafe Allen   Henderson, NV 271824   
8 John Abate   Encinitas, CA 271862   
9 Joshua Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 251783   
10 Scott Salstrand   Castle Rock, CO 155019   
11 Eric Herrera   Escondido, CA 158100   
12 Brett Harnish   El Cajon, CA 235668   
13 Thomas Brown   Redlands, CA 121984   
14 Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA 286572   
15 James Stathas   Los Angeles, CA 182964   
16 Emmanuel Garcia-Escudero   Valencia, CA 248581   
17 Judd Glasser   San Marcos, CA 279744   
18 Everett Hauser   San Diego, CA 220302   
19 Andrew Mason   Sacramento, CA 247689   
20 Evan Trubee   Palm Desert, CA 100279   
21 jordan haggard   Los Angeles, CA 251530   
22 Nathan Weber   San Diego, CA 230082   
23 Joshua Underwood   Loma Linda, CA 104709   
24 Patrick Torres   West Covina, CA 247359   
25 Patrick Phillips   San Diego, CA 200357   
26 Chan Huynh   Las Vegas 203307   
27 Tomas Vargas   Santee, CA 157174   
28 Jeremy Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 251786   
29 Kam Zardouzian   Solana Beach, CA 188451   
30 Eric Popiel   Santa Monica, CA 274037   
31 Charles Macleod   Redlands, CA 208074   
32 David Terrell   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 195482   
33 Hector Rodriquez      
34 Marcos Corona   Irvine, CA 259408   
35 Kyle Stallings   Costa Mesa, CA 274109   
36 Charles Hamm   Oxnard, CA 14837   
37 Marco Cubillos   Torrance, CA 255574   
38 John Holderness   Alta Loma, CA 40150   
39 Salvador Maciel   Chula Vista, CA 277673   
40 Erik Turner   Irvine, CA 204638   
41 Ben Stalker   Durango, CO 252617   
42 Jonathan Davy   Torrance, CA 154991   
43 Gary Wall   Long Beach, CA 188986   
44 Ethan Ede   Irvine, CA 205758   
45 Alexander Quintero   San Diego, CA 200735   
46 Alcino Azevedo   Lakeside, CA 276257   
47 Jeff Carchidi   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 247695   
48 Wilson Crider   Corona, CA 271312   
49 Curt Dosier   Laguna Beach, CA 180468   
50 Geoffrey Doyle   Carlsbad, CA 90489   
51 Fernando Garcia   National City, CA 171098   
52 Chester Gillmore   Santa Barbara, CA 269966   
53 Jan Hagenbrock   San Diego, CA 226513   
54 Jeff Hall   Irvine, CA 155149   
55 Michael Hines   Escondido, CA 125061   
56 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
57 Derek Johnson   San Luis Obispo, CA 273099   
58 Eric Landman   Lakeside, CA 249336   
59 Cleaveran Law   Long Beach, CA 45582   
60 Aaron Montgomery   Cathedral City, CA 24799   

- Cat 1/2/3 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA 31886   
2 Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA 210833   
3 Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CA 267997   
4 Maria Lechuga   Los Angeles, CA 73074   
5 Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA 89620   
6 Rip Nicholson   Virginia Beach, VA 251160   
7 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO 146585   
8 Heather Jackson   Carlsbad, CA 294053   
9 Carol Lynn Neal   Palm Desert, CA 182876   
10 Hilary Crowley   Alameda, CA 211759   
11 Cheryl Roth   Boulder, CO 30681   
12 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA 218863   
13 Deborah Durand   San Diego, CA 48599   
14 Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula 272022   
15 Bonnie Breeze   San Clemente, CA 4720   
16 Lea Adams   Newbury Park, CA 187180   
17 Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA 65334   
18 Trina Jacobson   San Diego, CA 197383   
19 Melinda Johnson (1 - Cat2)   Del Mar, CA 61454   
20 Bonnie Bourque   Belle Chasse, LA 144338   
21 Kara Vidaca   Corona, CA 170647   
22 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA 255006   
23 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA 154601   

- Cat 1/2 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   
2 Kyle Gritters   Corona, CA 188578   
3 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA 214693   
4 Christopher McDonald   El Cajon, CA 61059   
5 Tyler Locke   Canyon Country, CA 218099   
6 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA 188908   
7 Brian McCulloch   Yucaipa, CA 169774   
8 Joshua Webster   San Dimas, CA 37522   
9 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
10 Brian Duff   Los Angeles, CA 175887   
11 Tomo Hamasaki   Las Vegas 50511   
12 Brian Kappus   Los Angeles, CA 156543   
13 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA 48611   
14 Waylon Smith      
15 Jared Shimizu   Irvine, CA 187711   
16 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
17 Jordan Itaya   Carlsbad 170578   
18 Joseph Patterson   Los Angeles, CA 264494   
19 Edgar Trevino      
20 Mauro Martinez   Chula Vista, CA 288986   
21 Andrew Salcedo   San Diego, CA 237384   
22 Miguel Meza   Moreno Valley, CA 60482   
23 Shawn VanGassen   San Diego, CA 156086   
24 Christopher Bennett   Oceanside, CA 3316   
25 Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA 41144   
26 Haldane Morris   Los Angeles, CA 25130   
27 Kamden Reedy   Mesa, AZ 155036   
28 Philip Tinstman   San Marcos, CA 35628   
29 Jose Quintero    270576   
30 David Koesel   Aliso Viejo Ca 76265   
31 Scott Hammack   San Diego, CA 178612   
32 Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052   
33 Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA 142973   
34 Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA 191318   
35 Chris Daggs   Vista 55666   
36 John Van Dyke   Irvine Ca 238430   
37 Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA 162569   
38 Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA 209864   
39 Nicholas Turner   Arlington, VA 68987   
40 John Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA 228870   
41 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton 116625   
42 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
43 Marc Love   Yucaipa, CA 240445   
44 Nicholas Onate   San Diego, CA 125567   
45 Bob Pellkofer   San Clemente, CA 47652   
46 Aaron Quesnell   San Diego, CA 41360   
47 Ruben Meza   Pomona, CA 62483   
48 Delfino Pastrana   West Covina, CA 63737   
49 Jason Reynolds   Yucaipa, CA 187149   
50 John Allen   Long Beach, CA 1414   
51 Mike McMahon   Lake Forest, CA 23731   
52 Keith Henderson   La Jolla, CA 41326   
53 Gregory Coburn   Henderson, NV 48205   
54 John Bailey   San Diego 233503   
55 John Behrens   San Diego, CA 119862   
56 Christopher Jones   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   
57 Robert Yeh   Berkeley, CA 109421   
58 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA 255006   
59 Jeffery Edwards   Tracy, CA 255271   
60 michael hand   Santa Clarita, CA 263355   
61 Javier Lopez      
62 Aaron Wimberley   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   
63 Adam Livingston   Vista, CA 749   
64 Noe Alcala   Las Vegas, NV 231101   
65 Andy Brown   Solana Beach, CA 178391   
66 Chad Rosier   Birdsboro, PA 233732   
67 Hector Saldana   Amaheim, CA 176724   
68 Robert Carr   La Jolla, CA 236043   
69 Alex Jarman   Solana Beach, CA 225617   
70 Zack Simkover   San Francisco, CA 206495   
71 Jeff Prinz   Cleveland 131478   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee