Race Results for
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium
Sussex, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 12/31/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 4/5 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1536.71Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  608 Team Extreme
2537.88Richard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI 259898  634 Team Extreme
3539.04Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115  625 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4540.21Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI 289518  622 Team Chiropractic Partners
5541.38Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  614 Team Extreme
6542.55Jim Giese   Grafton, WI 256979  626 Team Extreme
7543.71John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  636 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
8544.88John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  624 Team Extreme
9546.05BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI 274026  640 Team Extreme
10547.21James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI 274295  638 Cafe Hollander RDC
11548.38Michael Mandli   Germantown, WI 225464  623 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12549.55David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI 274913  627 Team Extreme
13550.72Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI 62605  635 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
14Ken Muth     631 
15553.05donald janczak   Greendale, WI 295308  641 Velo Trocadero
16554.22Michael Leighton (1 - Cat4)   Watertown, WI 271924  607 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
17555.38Xin Zhang   Pewaukee, WI 292068  628 Unattached
18556.55Russ Buege (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 225976  613 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19557.72Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  666 Team Extreme
20558.89James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  617 Colavita Racing
21560.05Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI 279925  620 Unattached
22561.22Timm Jacobson   Windsor, WI 211459  612 Unattached
23562.39Matt Knoepke   Montello, WI 288061  629 Unattached
24563.55Dale Kittleson   Janesville, WI 239378  618 Janesville Velo Club
25564.72Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI 185458  642 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
26565.89John Boudry   Waukesha, WI 285578  611 Team Extreme
27567.06John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444  621 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
28Steve Werner     637 
29569.39Barney Sheafor   Middleton, WI 210543  616 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
30570.56Mike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI 265328  601 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
31Dave Scheel     615 
32Steve Stanislaus     619 
33574.06Craig Busche   Wauwatosa, WI 250106  630 Unattached
34575.23Joshua Wright   Madison, WI 69477  609 Unattached
35576.39David Lex (1 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI 214744  610 
36577.56Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716  606 Unattached
37578.73Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  604 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
38579.89Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  632 Unattached
39581.06Timothy Theobald   Milwaukee, WI 35298  639 Cafe Hollander RDC
40582.23Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI 266329  633 TEAM GEARGRINDER
41583.40Jonathan Lang   Oshkosh, WI 286652  643 Hampshire Cycle Club
42Chris Tamborino     602 
43585.73James Hamer   Sussex, WI 76555  603 Unattached
44586.90Michael Goese (2 - Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI 295709  605 Unattached
DNFBradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  600 Unattached

Men - Masters 3/4 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.91Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI 240346  526 Team Beans & Barley
2483.86Chris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  515 WDT International Cycling Team
3486.81Charles McFarland   Madison, WI 166045  533 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4489.76Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  534 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
5492.70Todd Shaw (1 - Cat3)   Menahsa, WI 118991  521 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6495.65David Ryther   Austin, TX 56687  528 5Nines Cycling
7498.60Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  516 Team Extreme
8501.55Anthony Phillips   Hartland, WI 231191  527 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9504.50Steve Smith   Wauwatosa, WI 49477  500 Cafe Hollander RDC
10507.45Pete Ikusz   Pewaukee, WI 70486  517 Team Chiropractic Partners
11510.39Steven Roeder   Milwaukee, WI 81307  505 Cafe Hollander RDC
12513.34Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  536 Team Extreme
13516.29Barney Sheafor   Middleton, WI 210543  504 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
14519.24Patrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI 214543  501 Cafe Hollander RDC
15522.19John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  537 Team Extreme
16525.14Darin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  512 
17528.08Dale Kittleson   Janesville, WI 239378  506 Janesville Velo Club
18531.03richard doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728  503 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
19533.98Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317  532 Planet Bike
20536.93Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI 289518  507 Team Chiropractic Partners
21539.88Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  520 Unattached
22542.83Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI 72959  530 CZ Velo
23545.77Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  519 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
24548.72Bruce Breitrick   Port Edward, WI 148216  522 Unattached
25551.67Aaron Schindler   Hartland, WI 137634  538 Team Chiropractic Partners
26554.62Corey Dempski   Sussex, WI 257610  511 Cafe Hollander RDC
27557.57James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  523 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
28560.52Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  508 Unattached
29563.46John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  510 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
30566.41Jim Pingel   Sun Prairie, WI 284871  513 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
31569.36James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI 274295  555 Cafe Hollander RDC
32572.31Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI 62605  509 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
33575.26Gregory Francken   Elm Grove, WI 201071  518 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
34578.21Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  525 LAPT CC
35581.15Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  535 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
36584.10Andrew Schwartz   Milwaukee, WI 226605  514 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37587.05Bruce Bock   Muskego, WI 4046  524 Unattached
38590.00Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL 249774  531 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNFJeffrey Lex (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 192305  502 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFJoseph Tavano   Madison, WI 179642  529 5Nines Cycling

Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1387.24Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  342 Unattached
2392.58John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  320 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3397.92Chris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  319 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4403.25Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093  324 CZ Velo
5408.59Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI 99459  338 Badger Velo Club
6413.92John Huenink (1 - Cat5)   Waukesha, WI 193379  340 
7419.26John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  321 LAPT CC
8424.59Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  304 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
9429.93Joseph Shanahan   Fond Du Lac, WI 139118  318 ISCorp Cycling Team
10435.27Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  334 Badger Velo Club
11440.60Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  301 Cafe Hollander RDC
12445.94Chad Dean   Madison, WI 74509  326 5Nines Cycling
13451.27Kenneth Haines   Wausau, WI 14626  305 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14456.61Michael Martens   Grafton, WI 68766  335 Badger Velo Club
15461.94Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  327 CZ Velo
16467.28Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  325 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
17472.62Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI 9724  310 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18477.95Matthew Yeakey   Shawano 110582  328 Colavita Racing
19483.29Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  329 Team Chiropractic Partners
20488.62Eugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI 91879  330 Badger Velo Club
21493.96Todd Kalkoske   Milwaukee, WI 199792  333 velo trocadero cycling
22499.29Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  337 CZ Velo
23504.63Anthony Phillips   Hartland, WI 231191  309 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24509.97David Jablonowski   Milwaukee, WI 47846  302 Cafe Hollander RDC
25515.30N/A   Chicago, IL 243692  308 Team Chiropractic Partners
26520.64Keith Koechell   Delafield, WI 199894  341 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27525.97Brian Janssen   Milwaukee, WI 192576  300 Cafe Hollander RDC
28531.31Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  307 Unattached
29536.64Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  322 Team Beans & Barley
30541.98Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317  313 Planet Bike
31547.31David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  343 Unattached
32552.65Jim Winter   Delafield, WI 48859  323 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33557.99Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  331 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
34563.32Darin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  303 
35568.66Richard Olson   Milwaukee, WI 52494  315 LAPT CC
36573.99James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  306 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
37579.33Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980  336 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
38584.66John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  317 Team Chiropractic Partners
39590.00Tige Prickett   Glendale, WI 150532  332 CZ Velo
DNFJoseph Tavano   Madison, WI 179642  311 5Nines Cycling
DNFJeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI 72959  312 CZ Velo
DNFForrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  314 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFAndrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  316 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare

Men - Junior 15-18 - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.76Eric Dobberfuhl   Mequon, WI 249213  708 Team Geargrinder
2442.79Edward Gurney   Brookfield, WI 277238  706 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3463.82Sam Stone   North Freedom, WI 213424  710 Baraboo Sharks
4484.85Leif Byrge-liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  709 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5505.88Paul Kumm   Fort Collins 267392  705 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
6526.91Matthew Jackson   Cedarburg, WI 294809  711 Unattached
7547.94Nathan Uecker   Slinger, WI 296064  707 Unattached
8568.97Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  700 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
9590.00Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  704 Kenosha Velosport Inc

Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1501.00Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  753 Kenosha Velosport Inc
2509.09Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  759 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4517.18Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  750 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5525.27Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI 278456  760 Baraboo Sharks
6533.36Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  756 Kenosha Velosport Inc
7541.45Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  751 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
8549.55Kip Nielsen   Stoughton, WI 294842  755 Brazen Dropouts-Cronometro
9557.64Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712  754 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
10565.73Jacob Mueller   Port Washington, WI 290575  752 Unattached
11573.82Samuel Huang   Kenosha, WI 250094  701 Kenosha Velosport Inc
12581.91Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  758 Baraboo Sharks
13590.00Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  757 Baraboo Sharks

Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Max Cayo   Milwaukee, WI 222900  225 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2542.08Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI 286937  214 Unattached
3544.17Brooks Leedahl   Madison, WI 252130  220 Colavita Racing
4546.25Brett Schaefer   Minneola, FL 240693  224 Unattached
5548.33Roy Brooks   Urbana, IL 295607  207 Unattached
6550.42Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI 296361  215 Unattached
7552.50Nathan Klump   Mason, WI 239719  202 Cafe Hollander RDC
8554.58Jay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI 216019  201 Unattached
9556.67Michael Leighton   Watertown, WI 271924  218 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
10558.75Collin Stevens   Waukesha, WI 259819  216 
11560.83Jesse Lemel   Bayside, WI 292696  223 Nova Sports Foundation
12562.92Gustaf Juffer   Madison, WI 294939  221 Unattached
13565.00Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  205 Unattached
14Chris Tamborino     208 
15569.17Adam Gipril   Waukesha, WI 297109  219 
16571.25Zach Goodwin   Cedarburg, WI 296362  212 Unattached
17573.33Justin Behlke   Chicago, IL 284640  213 Unattached
18575.42Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI 294900  210 ISCorp Cycling Team
19577.50Paul Kumm   Fort Collins 267392  226 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
20579.58benjamin folsom   Milwaukee, WI 257999  203 
21581.67Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  209 
22583.75Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  211 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
23585.83Matthew Povlich   Milwaukee, WI 274105  227 Hampshire Cycle Club
25587.92Matthew Theisen   Los Angeles, CA 274391  222 University of Minnesota Cycling - Twin C
26Patrick Wirth     217 
DNFLeif Byrge-liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  204 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFPatrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  206 Team Extreme

Men - Elite Category 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1454.33Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  107 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2461.47Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  104 Team Wheel & Sprocket
3468.61David Moyer   Honolulu, HI 273323  108 xXx Racing
4475.75Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  121 PYOC
5482.89Eric Dobberfuhl   Mequon, WI 249213  116 Team Geargrinder
6490.03Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA 229836  101 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7497.17Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI 212426  111 Unattached
8504.32Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN 281578  106 Unattached
9511.46Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  105 Team Beans & Barley
10518.60John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  113 Team Beans & Barley
11525.74Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee 248092  109 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
12532.88Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  118 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
13540.02Sam Stone   North Freedom, WI 213424  100 Baraboo Sharks
14547.16Trevor Koss   Madison, WI 269759  115 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
15554.30Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  122 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
16561.44Edward Gurney   Brookfield, WI 277238  112 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
17568.58Nicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI 240347  110 
18575.72David Moxness   Holmen, WI 183937  119 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
19582.86Bruce Breitrick   Port Edward, WI 148216  103 Unattached
20590.00Rudy Byron   Racine, WI 62022  117 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFMarc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  102 Team Geargrinder
DNFJoshua Uecker   Janesville, WI 273669  114 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFChris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  120 WDT International Cycling Team
DNFCraig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  123 LAPT CC

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1353.68Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC 226346  29 ISCorp Cycling Team
2360.43Matthew Brandt (1 - Cat1)   St Charles, MO 197984  10 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
3367.18Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4373.94Chad Hartley (2 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  37 Team Geargrinder
5380.69Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI 209985  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
6387.44James Stemper (3 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 230799  30 Team Geargrinder
7394.19Ryan Baumann   Green Bay, WI 207813  28 Trek Livestrong
8400.94Erik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI 213434  16 Team Beans & Barley
9407.70Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  Bikes To You / World of Bikes
10414.45Dallas Fowler (1 - Cat2)   Green Bay, WI 207074  40 Unattached
11421.20Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  43 Team Geargrinder
12427.95Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  39 Team Geargrinder
13434.70David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  24 Great Dane Velo Club
14441.46Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  17 Great Dane Velo Club
15448.21Tim Pacholski   Newberlin, WI 246502  34 Velo Trocadero
16454.96Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  14 Team Beans & Barley
17461.71Ross White   Madison, WI 200545  15 Colavita Racing
18468.46Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  44 Unattached
19475.22Casey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  20 velo trocadero cycling
20481.97Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  35 Great Dane Velo Club
21488.72Jack Hirt   Wauwatosa, WI 216643  22 velo trocadero cycling
22495.47Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI 262458  19 velo trocadero cycling
23502.22David Moxness   Holmen, WI 183937  45 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
24508.98Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  86 Cafe Hollander RDC
25515.73Josh Meyer   Two Rivers 197910  27 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26522.48Chris Hurst   Lake Geneva, WI 229172  18 Team Wheel & Sprocket
27529.23Kenneth Haines   Wausau, WI 14626  32 Team Wheel & Sprocket
28535.98Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  25 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
29542.74Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  33 Badger Velo Club
30549.49Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI 176372  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
31556.24Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  CZ Velo
32562.99Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  42 Team Geargrinder
33569.74John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  Team Chiropractic Partners
34576.50Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI 199775  26 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
35583.25Matthew Yeakey   Shawano 110582  31 Colavita Racing
36590.00N/A   Chicago, IL 243692  Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFMarc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  Team Geargrinder
DNFMark Dolin   Janesville, WI 9724  Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFJohn Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  11 Team Beans & Barley
DNFChristopher Mantel   Cedarburg, WI 227962  21 velo trocadero cycling
DNFThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  23 Baraboo Sharks
DNFDave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  36 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFTodd Kalkoske   Milwaukee, WI 199792  38 velo trocadero cycling
DNFChris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  41 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFDavid Jablonowski   Milwaukee, WI 47846  98 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFBrian Janssen   Milwaukee, WI 192576  99 Cafe Hollander RDC

Women - Women Open - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1484.44Madeleine Puissant   Milwaukee, WI 218400  410 BH USA
2491.48Yvonne Schumacher   Mukwonago, WI 241694  404 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3498.51Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  409 Unattached
4505.55Shelley Smith   Waukesha, WI 176947  406 Team Kenda
5512.59Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  408 Team Kenda
6519.63Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  400 Kenosha Velosport Inc
7526.66cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  402 Unattached
8533.70Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  401 Cafe Hollander RDC
9540.74Sarah Bertram   Waukesha, WI 296341  413 Unattached
10547.78Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  415 Team Chiropractic Partners
11554.81Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI 215646  403 Unattached
12561.85Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI 263536  451 Cafe Hollander RDC
13568.89Rachel Eichers Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  405 ISCorp Cycling Team
14575.93Carrieann Kopernik   Union Grove, WI 172958  407 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
15582.96Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864  411 Cafe Hollander RDC
16590.00Theresa Leal-Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 49682  414 Team Kenda
DNFDana Melanz   Milwaukee, WI 274727  412 Cafe Hollander RDC

Women - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  702 Kenosha Velosport Inc

Women - Elite Category 4/5 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
24Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  200 Cafe Hollander RDC

Women - Category 4 Women - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  462 Unattached
2Antonia Leal     457 Team Chiropractic Partners
3Ashley Jensen     455 
4553.64Jessica Duppler   Portsmouth, NH 257497  459 MadCity Velo Club
5558.18Alecia Jasper   Oak Creek, WI 244027  456 Team Beans & Barley
6562.73Jennifer Barr   Madison 290604  460 MadCity Velo Club
7567.27Victoria Meier   Baraboo, WI 191780  458 Baraboo Sharks
8571.82Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864  452 Cafe Hollander RDC
9576.36Tracy Mather   Greenfield, WI 246314  461 Team Beans & Barley
10580.91Laurie Stojanovic   Caledonia, WI 253714  450 One Percent More! Racing
11585.45Dana Melanz   Milwaukee, WI 274727  453 Cafe Hollander RDC
12590.00Alexis Jones   Baraboo, WI 292800  454 Baraboo Sharks

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee