Race Results for
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium
Salt Lake City, UT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/09/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.93Tyler Wall   Evanston, WY00:00:00.00 229474  356 Ski Utah Cycling Team
2488.72Julian Fowkes   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 274402  355 Unattached
3509.52Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT00:00:00.00 237328  350 DNP
4530.32Tyler Spence   Ketchum, ID00:00:00.00 263826  352 DNP
5551.11Erik Stenquist   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 279926  353 DNP
6571.91Gianni Kennard   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 279908  351 DNP
DNSCollin Joyce   Pocatello, ID00:00:00.00 292378  354 DNP

Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1504.00David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:03.82 15338  618 Porcupine
2508.11Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:04.98 149526  625 DNP
3512.22Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT00:42:05.21 91576  604 DNP
4516.33Alec Sim   Mission Viejo00:42:06.06 219871  622 DNP
5520.44Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT00:42:06.36 1910  623 Barry Lake DDS
6524.55Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA00:42:06.75 33491  610 DNP
7528.66Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR00:42:07.25 47037  601 DNP
8532.76Scott Allen   Sandy, UT00:42:07.60 131004  600 DNP
9536.87Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT00:42:07.92 66592  611 DNP
10540.98Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT00:42:11.23 197932  606 DNP
11545.09Todd Hageman   Park City, UT00:42:13.93 50257  605 DNP
12549.20Michael Ward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:14.97 76651  612 DNP
13553.31Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT00:42:12.08 61600  617 Cole Sport
14557.42Mitch McBeth   Salt Lake City, UT00:36:34.14 23158  624 Porcupine
15561.53Kevin Radzinski   Salt Lake City, UT00:27:13.79 143349  609 DNP
16565.64Mark Miller   Draper, UT00:24:46.39 24435  608 DNP
17569.75Michael Pratt   Draper, UT00:21:38.83 28629  619 Canyon
18573.86Greg Freebairn   Slc, UT00:08:16.39 49051  603 DNP
19577.97Brian Avery   Salt Lake City, UT00:04:47.75 245395  620 Salt Lake Cycle
99582.07Robert Chapman   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 90178  602 DNP
DNSEric Yelsa   Taylorsville, UT00:00:00.00 46090  613 DNP
DNSShawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 243824  615 DNP
DNSInacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  621 Unattached
DNFAndrew Lock   Midvale, UT00:42:05.76 21418  607 DNP

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.98Gary Swain   Orem, UT00:42:04.51 248144  713 DNP
2497.25Jeffrey Ure   Park City, UT00:42:03.33 36248  716 DNP
4506.53Andrew Lock   Midvale, UT00:42:05.76 21418  711 DNP
5Mark ZIMBELMAN   00:42:06.81  717 DNP
6525.08Steven Lewis   Echo, UT00:42:07.38 21113  722 Canyon Bicycles Of Salt Lake
7534.35Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT00:42:11.82 103430  702 DNP
8543.63Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:13.37 7974  704 DNP
9Darrell DAVIS   00:42:14.02  720 DNP
10562.18Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT00:42:14.57 67936  712 DNP
11571.45Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT00:42:15.19 143866  721 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
12580.73Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID00:22:51.16 48931  715 DNP
13590.00Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT00:24:00.03 45203  719 DNP
DNSKen Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 39236  714 DNP
DNSMargaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 60449  881 Utah Premier-ski Utah Cycling
DNFClyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:21:44.16 57760  705 DNP
DNFJerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT00:19:34.03 142960  709 DNP
DNFSteven Ferguson   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:17.40 48264  706 DNP
DNFCurt Bates   Bluffdale, UT00:13:31.97 241001  718 DNP
DNFBruce Bilodeau   Sandy, UT00:17:17.31 215197  701 DNP
DNFMichael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT00:27:14.47 146521  723 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
DNFKevin Shepherd   Draper, UT00:09:52.27 192085  724 Miduole
DNFPeter Barquin   Park City, UT00:09:52.56 47013  700 DNP
DNFPatrick Greis   Salt Lake City, UT00:08:19.21 210595  707 DNP
DNFScott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT00:08:32.28 281191  710 DNP
DNFDoug Hansen   West Jordan, UT00:08:43.64 243640  708 DNP

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID00:38:32.29 48931  725 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
2546.25Bill Cutting   Salt Lake City, UT00:38:34.46 160015  557 DNP
3552.50Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT00:38:37.17 16081  551 DNP
4558.75Gary Simmons   Layton, UT00:38:38.31 199407  555 DNP
5565.00Gary Powers   Draper, UT00:39:29.74 176500  553 DNP
6571.25Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT00:39:30.37 242162  556 DNP
7577.50Bradley Rich   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:38:56.05 29697  554 DNP
8583.75Phillip Pattison   West Jordan, UT00:39:55.16 225643  552 DNP
9590.00Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT00:38:41.74 47978  550 DNP

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1448.44Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT00:00:00.00 57141  17 DNP
2453.01Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 212282  DNP
3457.57Ali Goulet (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 13796  15 DNP
4462.14David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 15338  16 DNP
5466.71Tanner Putt   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 216553  28 DNP
6McKone John   00:00:00.00  38 -------
7475.84Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 211886  10 DNP
8480.41Nathan Page (1 - Cat1)   Kaysville, UT00:00:00.00 160298  50 Barbacoa
9484.97Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City00:00:00.00 219095  35 DNP
11489.54Bill Demong   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 247228  44 Cole Sport
12494.10Todd Hageman   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 50257  40 Cole Sport
13498.67Ryan Littlefield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 21354  22 DNP
14503.24Alexander Rock   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 150518  31 DNP
15507.80Rodney Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 52471  34 DNP
16512.37Ryan Barrett (2 - Cat1)   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 2708  DNP
17516.94Phillip Wood   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 214304  36 DNP
18521.50Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 219289  12 DNP
19526.07Robert Lofgran   Taylorsville, UT00:00:00.00 177392  23 DNP
20530.64Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 264518  30 DNP
22535.20Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL00:00:00.00 211519  13 DNP
23539.77Brent Cannon   Francis, UT00:00:00.00 114698  42 Barbacoa
24544.34Nathan Arnim   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 230024  DNP
25548.90Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 201017  DNP
26553.47Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT00:00:00.00 181440  25 DNP
27558.03Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT00:00:00.00 156874  49 Contender
28562.60Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 251593  27 DNP
29567.17Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 1910  47 Barry Lasko Dds
30571.73Kyle Brown   Farmington, UT00:00:00.00 119450  46 Bikers Edge
31576.30John McDaniel   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 199071  24 DNP
32580.87Jesse Gordon   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 182569  48 Porcupine
33585.43Eric Jeppsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 228832  20 DNP
35590.00Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 149526  DNP
DNSBilly Allen   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 77303  DNP
DNFJonathan Baddley   Salt Lake City, UT00:18:54.17 178883  DNP
DNFJason Castor   Salt Lake City, UT00:18:57.00 161560  DNP
DNFDarrell DAVIS   00:46:52.56  11 DNP
DNFEric Flynn   Salt Lake City, UT01:28:38.63 85427  14 DNP
DNFTravis Horton   Salt Lake City, UT00:58:51.45 187537  18 DNP
DNFChristopher HULL   01:22:45.11  19 DNP
DNFAnthony Johnson   Salt Lake City, UT00:21:17.37 203027  21 DNP
DNFScott Patten   Park City, UT00:18:34.48 146288  26 DNP
DNFBenjamin Rabner   Springville, UT00:17:02.98 57351  29 DNP
DNFRobert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA00:51:35.61 33491  32 DNP
DNFAlec Sim   Mission Viejo00:12:50.12 219871  33 DNP
DNFSteven Wright   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 39058  37 DNP
DNFAndre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT00:59:55.74 91576  39 Canyon Draper
DNFTiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:58.37 89443  41 DNP
DNFMark Miller   Draper, UT00:07:11.59 24435  45 Canyon Bicycles
DNFDirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT01:16:49.28 7974  52 DNP
DNFMitch McBeth   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:25.26 23158  53 Porcupine

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.76Justin Healy   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:12.59 251652  109 DNP
2461.54Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT00:47:51.72 204002  118 DNP
3465.32Jeremy Collins   Farmington, UT00:46:13.41 131631  104 DNP
4469.10Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:36.30 220916  102 DNP
5472.88Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:36.39 263132  108 DNP
6476.65derek dixon   West Jordan, UT00:46:36.50 277136  125 DNP
7480.43Ryan Westenskow   Woods Cross, UT00:46:36.53 37807  134 Roosters
8484.21Justin Wilson   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:37.37 263234  135 Spin Cycle
9487.99Drury Whitlock   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 50360  139 DNP
10491.77Rob Brasher   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:37.70 209835  100 DNP
11495.55Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT00:46:38.26 237328  107 DNP
12499.32Curtis Doman   Draper, UT00:46:38.58 73704  106 DNP
13503.10Jon Milner   Sandy, UT00:46:38.74 192387  112 DNP
14506.88Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:38.86 175309  136 Rmcc
15510.66Darrick Riggs   Logan, UT00:46:38.97 208287  114 DNP
16514.44Cody Wignall   Draper, UT00:46:39.02 223278  123 DNP
17518.21Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.32 212596  137 Rmcc
18521.99Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:46:39.39 10617  127 Rmcc
19525.77Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO00:46:39.68 77370  131 Canyon Bicycles
20529.55Sam Todd   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.69 234348  121 DNP
21533.33Jan Nielsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.74 246333  113 DNP
22537.11Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT00:46:40.00 242242  124 DNP
23540.88Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:40.09 207596  119 DNP
24544.66Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT00:40:51.50 253994  105 DNP
25548.44Jon Schofield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 229256  115 DNP
26552.22Joshua Hickman   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:40.99 248015  126 DNP
27556.00Tyler Wall   Evanston, WY00:46:46.72 229474  122 DNP
28559.77Michael Pratt   Draper, UT00:47:38.39 28629  138 Canyon
29Aaron RONNERT   00:14:13.22  132 Spin Cycle
30567.33J Devon Alvarez   Park City, UT00:14:28.98 1498  129 Cole Sport
31571.11David Hill   Pocatello, ID00:14:29.48 164689  110 DNP
32574.89Carl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT00:11:48.51 203097  128 Rmcc/cyclesmith
33578.67John Thomas   Park City, UT00:12:04.80 199388  120 DNP
34582.44Gregory Steele   Salt Lake City, UT00:12:04.95 40388  116 DNP
35586.22Albert Michini   Salt Lake City, UT00:12:05.48 589  111 DNP
36590.00Peter Barquin   Park City, UT00:08:29.49 47013  130 Cole Sport
DNSCameron Candelaria   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 198218  101 DNP
DNSMark Chrysler   Hemet, CA00:00:00.00 45190  103 DNP
DNFElliott Smith   Murray, UT00:00:00.00 239763  117 DNP

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Marc Rosello   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 135789  824 DNP
2541.61Adam Catmull   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 220468  803 DNP
3543.23Inacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  621 Unattached
4544.84seth bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 260573  823 DNP
5546.45Shawn Stinson (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 205190  818 DNP
6548.06Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 270312  812 DNP
7549.68Marek Shon   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 134530  831 DNP
8551.29Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 146521  813 DNP
9552.90Kelly Jones   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:00:00.00 54409  809 DNP
10554.52Shawn Jordan   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 263666  833 Simply Mac
11556.13Gregory Florez   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 210524  832 Cyclesmith
12557.74Shawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 243824  807 DNP
13559.35Eric Martin   St. George, UT00:00:00.00 266132  829 Unattached
14560.97matt bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 258372  828 American Radd
15562.58Mike Gillette (1 - Cat3)   Westhaven, UT00:00:00.00 189810  806 DNP
16564.19Scott Bales   Springville, UT00:00:00.00 198784  801 DNP
17565.81William Purdy   West Valley, UT00:00:00.00 222648  815 DNP
18567.42Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 34008  817 DNP
20569.03Dave Hogan   Farr West, UT00:00:00.00 265198  808 DNP
21570.65James Evans   Eden, UT00:00:00.00 263118  805 DNP
22572.26Darin Wilson   Holladay, UT00:00:00.00 211177  821 DNP
23573.87Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 210155  826 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
24575.48Lance Anderson   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 245283  800 DNP
25577.10Patrick Putt   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 225096  816 DNP
26578.71Nathan Timms   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 216479  819 DNP
27580.32Brian Avery   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 245395  822 DNP
28581.94David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259033  827 DNP
29583.55Scott Openshaw   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 253881  814 DNP
31585.16Donald Trop   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 223245  820 DNP
32586.77Kenyon Kennard   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 279909  811 DNP
33588.39Dennis Trop   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 240550  830 Spin Cycle
34590.00John Bradley   Murray, UT00:08:40.73 276584  802 DNP
DNFRichard Dressen   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 187510  804 DNP
DNFMichael Kracht   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 271396  810 DNP
DNFJohn McIlmoil   Provo, UT00:36:10.82 66814  825 DNP

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan LeMone   Pleasant Grove, UT00:00:00.00 235144  213 DNP
2541.67Andrew Love   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 56255  215 DNP
3543.33Inacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  245 Unattached
4545.00BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 274878  235 DNP
5546.67Scott Powers   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 286504  221 DNP
6548.33Casey Ruff   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 231444  223 DNP
7550.00Jason Goodfellow   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 222317  238 DNP
8551.67Troy Oldroyd   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 206309  220 DNP
9553.33Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 230640  211 DNP
10555.00Richard Hurst   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 276239  243 Unattached
11556.67matt bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 258372  237 DNP
12558.33John Bercaw   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 202151  201 DNP
13560.00Garrett Burbidge   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 250061  202 DNP
14561.67Sean Fessenden   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 165677  206 DNP
15563.33Brian Grier   Saratoga Springs, UT00:00:00.00 242676  210 DNP
16565.00Teal Buchi   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 273772  246 Unattached
17566.67Alex Whitney   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 223077  232 DNP
18568.33Javier Vargas   Highland, UT00:00:00.00 292648  240 DNP
19570.00Zack Butterfield   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 181987  203 DNP
20571.67Richard Dressen   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 187510  205 DNP
21573.33Steven Sessions   Eden, UT00:00:00.00 277068  225 DNP
22575.00Tyler Smith   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 270747  227 DNP
23576.67Chris Pullos   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 247618  222 DNP
24578.33Lance Lehnhof   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 232511  214 DNP
25580.00Julian Fowkes   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 274402  241 Unattached
26581.67David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259033  204 DNP
27583.33Briton Bailey   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 50973  200 DNP
28585.00Eric Martin   St. George, UT00:00:00.00 266132  216 DNP
29586.67George Klonizos   Bountiful, UT00:00:00.00 211771  212 DNP
30588.33Michael Yount   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 256224  236 DNP
31590.00Brett Wilking   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 260746  233 DNP
DNFGregory Florez   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:14.97 210524  207 DNP
DNFLance Gamero   Riverton, UT00:34:05.43 227974  208 DNP
DNFEric Gardiner   Salt Lake City, UT00:10:36.55 268968  209 DNP
DNFSteven Mason   South Jordan, UT00:16:46.70 149248  217 DNP
DNFSteve Newton   Herriman, UT00:09:14.31 240567  218 DNP
DNFPreston Niederhauser   Mountain Green, UT00:16:48.76 286119  219 DNP
DNFDave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:46.96 210155  224 DNP
DNFBRIAN Smith   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 272129  226 DNP
DNFKevan Steed   Syracuse, UT00:16:46.28 92790  228 DNP
DNFAlan Stettler   Kaysville, UT00:16:46.86 267903  229 DNP
DNFJerrel Storrud   West Jordan, UT00:34:05.44 237141  230 DNP
DNFBen Towery   Clinton, UT00:16:46.53 276103  231 DNP
DNFRyan Woolston   Sandy, UT00:09:14.57 266873  234 DNP
DNFJohn KIMBALL   00:11:23.48  239 DNP
DNFChris Colgan   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:46.04 127202  242 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNFTim Hanson   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 81268  244 DNP

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Mike Luper   Draper, UT00:28:23.89 116334  308 DNP
2543.33Brandon Cross   West Bountiful, UT00:28:23.60 215775  318 Monavie
3546.67Casey Nielsen   Plain, UT00:28:23.84 152462  310 DNP
4550.00Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 270312  307 DNP
5553.33Jeremy Turner   North Salt Lake, UT00:28:24.18 264423  317 DNP
7556.67Paul Kilhefner   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 113005  305 DNP
8560.00Keegan Swenson   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 282247  313 DNP
9563.33Alex Kim   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:24.34 261800  306 DNP
10566.67Nate Vorwaller   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:24.44 283918  314 DNP
11Rider Unknown   00:00:00.00  316 DNP
12573.33Paxton Guymon   Cottonwoodheights, UT00:26:54.20 290146  315 Spin Cycle
13576.67Michael Austin   Sandy, UT00:29:46.62 286257  300 DNP
14580.00Hugh Garner   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:55.84 274676  303 DNP
15583.33Josh Brown   Kaysville, UT00:28:53.15 267369  319 Bikers Edge
16586.67Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT00:09:09.63 291424  311 DNP
18590.00Cody Rohovit   Slc, UT00:09:17.01 277951  312 DNP
DNSGary Brewer   Taylorsville, UT00:00:00.00 296022  301 DNP
DNSMichael Kracht   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 271396  304 DNP

Women - JR - 10-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNSJillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 212008  450 DNP
DNSJenna Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 276336  451 DNP
DNSNikol Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 291614  452 DNP

Women - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1533.54Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:36.33 60449  875 DNP
2544.83Beverly Ronnow   Salt Lakecity, UT00:42:51.03 280271  878 DNP
3556.12Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT00:42:45.31 287258  876 DNP
4567.42Roberta Powers   Draper, UT00:44:27.24 264964  879 Spin Cycle Racing
5578.71Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:41.33 248126  880 Intermountain Financial/jrsmit
6590.00Lisa Pascadlo   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:57.62 243294  877 DNP

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.87Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:33.82 89443  413 DNP
2448.70Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT00:42:33.93 206135  418 Pcim
3457.53Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:34.33 147582  406 DNP
4466.36Laura Patten   Park City, UT00:42:34.37 143579  412 DNP
5475.19Denise Antacle   Holladay, UT00:42:35.24 171605  400 DNP
7484.03Lori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:35.55 247090  407 DNP
8492.86Kelsey Withrow   Santa Cruz, CA00:42:36.15 202477  417 Pcim
9501.69Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ00:42:36.32 276369  414 DNP
10510.52Jamie Jenkins   Salem, UT00:42:48.12 260965  408 DNP
11519.35BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT00:42:48.17 263791  410 DNP
12528.18Jamie Carter   Draper, UT00:42:48.34 273651  401 DNP
13537.01Kristi McIlmoil   Provo, UT00:42:48.84 156951  415 Granger Medical
14545.84Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:49.62 247526  404 DNP
15554.68Kelly Dailey   Ogden, UT00:42:49.73 207981  403 DNP
16563.51Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:42:51.70 212008  405 DNP
17572.34Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT00:04:13.97 64973  416 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
18581.17Leslie Cooper (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT00:01:39.52 206284  402 DNP
19590.00Shanin Miller   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 57785  409 DNP

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Stephanie Falls   Durango, CO00:00:00.00 293418  500 DNP
2546.25Kelly Powers   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 278797  504 DNP
3552.50Kara Harris   Riverton, UT00:00:00.00 274503  501 DNP
4558.75Ellie Hirshberg   Slc, UT00:00:00.00 292975  509 DNP
5565.00Shanna Matheson   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 258348  503 DNP
6571.25ELIZABETH POTTER   West Valley City, UT00:00:00.00 289614  506 DNP
7577.50Roberta Powers   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 264964  507 Spin Cycle Racing
8583.75Kandice Lund   Centerville, UT00:00:00.00 271795  502 DNP
9590.00Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 248126  508 Intermountain Financial/jrsmit
DNSRobin Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259542  505 DNP

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee