Race Results for
McDowell Meltdown
Fountain Hills, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 02/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed - Advanced

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Ament   Phoenix, AZ 238493   
2 GREG MIRANDA      
3 RANDY SOOTER      
4 Scott Countryman   Flagstaff, AZ 258025   
5 GARY KUETTEL      
6 C Kevin Utley   Oro Valley, AZ 68673   
7 JEREMY BRANDS      
8 Linden Lane   Flagstaff, AZ 202511   
9 STEVEN SCHAEFER      
10 Grant Dunstan   Flagstaff, AZ 114866   
DNF COREY STEINGREDER      

Men - Single Speed - Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHAD KASMAR      
2 LOUIE CARMONA      
3 Robert McNulty   Phoenix, AZ 125724   
4 Terry Jasper   Glendale, AZ 128084   
5 FRED IVY      
6 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ      
7 MARK FULLER      
8 OCTAVIO REAL      
9 JOSE AVILA      
10 Robert McCoy   Chandler, AZ 222739   
11 DENNY EPPARD      
12 Guy Bell   Glendale, AZ 142507   
13 JIM HUNTLEY      
14 DAVID FELLOWS      
15 Brad Harris   Tempe, AZ 203535   
16 SCOTT STEWART      
17 WHIT BISSELL      

Men - Rock Crusher

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MIKE CIASCA      
2 JAMIE SEEGERT      
3 JOHN WHITESIDE      
4 HARRY BRENTON      
5 NATHAN MORONEY      
6 Kurt Mindy   Anthem, AZ 166882   
7 DARREN SCHIFFER      
8 JIM SWEET      
9 DAVID NEEDHAM      
10 JOHN MELLIN      

Men - Marathon

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert LaRoche   Scottsdale, AZ 20390   
2 Brian Bennett   Phoenix, AZ 138282   
3 Benjamin Sullivan   Missoula, MT 178006   
4 Loren Siekman   Scottsdale, AZ 220405   
5 Clint Hosman   Mesa, AZ 182454   
6 Arthur MacFarland   Cave Creek, AZ 79108   
7 CHARLES WHEELER      
8 JOE LOZON      
9 TIM LEIGHTON      
10 Michael O'Donnell   Flagstaff, AZ 212160   
11 STEELE HALLOWS      
12 ERIC REICHERT      
13 David Benjes   Louisville, CO 215284   
14 John Sellinger   Phoenix, AZ 270834   
15 MATT CARSTENS      
16 Chris Capages   Phoenix, AZ 151400   
17 Matthew Pacheco   Flagstaff, AZ 80993   
18 Mark Wille   Flagstaff, AZ 196295   
19 STEVE LARSON      
20 Jeff Dunn   Laura, OH 288523   
21 Tom Crosetti   Mesa, AZ 156147   
22 Derek Eysenbach   Tucson, AZ 249143   
DNF Michael Thiele   Chandler, AZ 103312   
DNF Pete Fioravanti   Scottsdale, AZ 165635   
DNF CHRIS STANFIELD      
DNF JOHN SLOAN      

Men - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wilson Lee   Scottsdale 140266   
2 Tim Racette   Fort Atkinson, WI 285206   

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Polley   Peoria, AZ 271015   
2 IZAAK WOOD      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon McNulty   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
2 Erowynn Maul-Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 262632   
3 DENNY DROTZMANN      
4 JASON CHRISTLEY      
5 JACK LUCYSZYN      
6 CHIP WHITESIDE      
7 ROSS LIVELY      
8 LANCE DAUENHAUSER      
DNF KEAGAN WEBSTER      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Garrett Chott   Gilbert, AZ 286463   
2 Jordon Lindberg   Phoenix, AZ 256972   
3 ERIK MCKINNEY      
4 LUKAS CRONIN      
5 MATTHEW GLYSSON      
DNF CALVIN IVY      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NICK KEY      
2 KYLE PARK      
3 Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203   
4 Nick Thorpe   Scottsdale, AZ 287472   
5 DAVIS HOYT      
5 nate rees   Apache Jct, AZ 287405   
6 DEREK LARSON      
7 JOHN ROSS      
8 TYLER SABYAN      
9 RYAN PARKERSON      
10 TYLER RENGIFO      
11 HUNTER AUSTIN      
DNF CONNER DALTON      

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JASON HALL      
2 ROBERT ROSE      
3 MIGUEL CARRAZCO      
4 DAN PECKARDT      
5 LUCAS CURRELL      
6 Cody Toledo   Tempe, AZ 194148   
7 JOHN COMSTOCK      
8 CLAY SANCHEZ      
9 CLINT BLUESTEIN      
10 MATT NOBLE      
11 LANE ANLIKER      
12 TY WOODS      
13 Eli Ringel   Phoenix , AZ 264901   
14 PHILLIP REYNOLDS      
DNF BLAINE CLARK      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JASON DOWNING      
2 TRAPPER STEINLE   Littleton, CO 288416   
3 KELLY HARTLE      
4 PRET WONGMANEE      
5 GABRIEL SANTOYO      
6 JUSTIN HOPPMANN      
7 JUSTIN RIGGS      
8 Nick Nocella   Surprise, AZ 288058   
9 JOE SALONTAI      
10 CHRIS HANSEN      
11 BRYAN JAKOBSEN      
12 RYAN MORTENSEN      
13 NOEL GOMEZ      
14 MICHAEL SAINZ      
15 Stephen Novy   Boston, MA 259179   
16 Bryan Thelen   Tempe, AZ 271633   
17 SCOTT SAMPLIN      
18 David DeNitto   Phoenix, AZ 257745   
19 JOHN SIKITA      
20 CLIFF FRINK      
21 BRENT MCALISTER      
22 BRIAN BULLARD      
23 JEFF WELCH      
24 JORGE DELGADO      
25 BRANNEN MAPLES      
26 ZAC SEASLY      
27 JOHN MACIULLA      
28 NICHOLAS BREHM      
29 KEVIN NICKELL      
30 ALI COMELEK      
31 JORDAN BRANDEN      
32 BENJAMIN LOEHR      
33 JACOB SHUMATE      
34 KEN HEDRICK      
DNF Agsutin Farias   Phoenix, AZ 278179   
DNF RICK GRAVESEN      
DNF JC SI      
DNF ALAN STEPHENSON      
DNF ROB LANE      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TROY ROBINSON      
2 BRANDON RUMPF      
3 MIKE PARK      
4 ROY KEY      
5 BILL LINDBERG      
6 PAUL DELLORCO      
7 VERN PETERSON      
8 RICHARD HARDMAN      
9 PATRICK KIVIN      
10 STEVEN KELLEY      
11 MARK LAWSON      
12 Dino D'Romero   Gilbert, AZ 271477   
13 BRIAN WILLESS      
14 DAMON GLYSSON      
15 ERIC OLSON      
16 THOMAS WICHERT      
17 BRUCE LAGMAN      
18 RICHARD MEYERS      
19 JEFF DALTON      
20 MIKE TISDALE      
21 Ken Segel   Phoenix, AZ 265120   
22 VINCENT SCARFO      
23 JOHN PECKARDT      
24 DAN CONTORNO      
25 JONATHAN ROBINS      
26 TOM HANSEN      
27 JOSE NEIRA      
28 MILTON MEANS      
29 BILL KIRGIS      
30 TERRY STATEN      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TIM MANNING      
2 Dave Baker   Phoenix, AZ 255957   
3 Joseph Miller   Phoenix, AZ 255705   
4 TERRY SONTAG      
5 BILL STEEN      
6 REGGIE CURRIE      
7 BILL GARAN      
8 RALPH JENNINGS      
9 DAVE FELMING      
10 SKEETER SCHULZ      
11 TIM SPICER      
12 Bernie Lacotta   Glendale, AZ 118090   
13 MIKE WOODS      
14 Roy Vopal   Phoenix, AZ 36810   

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cypress Gorry   Brevard, NC 219681   
2 TYLER SANDOVAL   Flagstaff, AZ 272774   
3 TRAVIS GILDNER      
4 Colton Taylor   Mesa, AZ 271968   
5 Kyle Willett   Flagstaff, AZ 290452   
6 Tyler Coplea   Chandler 196300   
7 JACOB IVY      
8 TANNER LESLIE      
9 TRAVIS GLYSSON      
10 Cody Nickell   Sierravista, AZ 280576   
11 JAMES WESTON      
12 Zack Ward   Flagstaff, AZ 275241   

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 WADE PHILLIPS      
2 BRIAN TRADER      
3 THOMAS FISCHER      
4 MATTHEW BRASELTON      
5 Brad Knox   Lakewood, CO 286511   
6 RYAN HARASYN      
7 AARON BOATMAN      
8 ERIC PREISS      
9 ERIK LANTZ      
10 KIM BRENNAN      
DNF RYAN SEUMPTEWA      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Waldron   Mesa, AZ 148770   
2 Nicholas Goodman   Fountain Hills, AZ 212635   
3 Ryan Waldron   Phoenix, AZ 36946   
4 Kenneth Allen   Mesa, AZ 282090   
5 BRYAN RYPKOWSKI      
6 TODD LANG      
7 NATHAN ANDREWS      
8 Chris Ramsey   Tucson, AZ 165364   
9 ZACH RADU      
10 ERIC GUST      
11 CRAIG GREGORY      
12 JAMES GERBER      
13 SONNY MORGAN      
14 Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 244731   
15 Chad Sheirbon   Phoenix, AZ 247041   
16 Troy Burns   Vail, AZ 239690   
17 Brian Murphy   Goodyear, AZ 256483   
18 Jonathon Bird   Phoenix, AZ 338656   
19 Corey OBrien   Scottsdale, AZ 287879   
20 JERED KELLEY      
21 STEVE RIVERS      
22 TORREY STEVENS      
23 MICHAEL SCHAFFNER      
24 GEORGE HACKETT      
25 JACK LONDON      
26 TOM STACK      
27 JEREMY JOHNSTON      
28 RODRIGO RADA      
29 TIM MISAVAGE      
30 GUILLERMO CORTES      
31 MATTHEW BARAL      
32 BRETT CADIENE      
33 Julius Charlie   Goodyear, AZ 275216   
34 Tim Allen   Golden, CO 161831   
35 JOSH SPRAGUE      
36 AARON CHARLTON      
37 LOMAX BOYD      
38 JEFFREY BARBER      
DNF Brian Barrett   Mesa, AZ 185409   
DNF STEVEN CZOP      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lorne Mckay   Scottsdale, AZ 271389   
2 Thomas Pfafman   Phoenix, AZ 113407   
3 DAVID MILLER      
4 Luke Dale   Gilbert, AZ 252667   
5 David Craw   Mesa, AZ 271720   
6 Grant Taylor   Mesa, AZ 210372   
7 DAN MILLS      
8 John Fritz   Chandler, AZ 49933   
9 KURT GRUBISIE      
10 DAVID LEMON      
11 Noel Garcia   Phoenix, AZ 177810   
12 Brian Roberts   Goodyear, AZ 93633   
13 KEN ROSS      
14 Brian Medower   Tucson, AZ 238724   
15 KEITH HUBBARD      
16 KEN GENTEMAN      
17 JOHN LANGAKER      
18 ROBERT MUSICK      
19 MICHAEL VINES      
20 Greg Schultejann   Apache Junction, AZ 184518   
21 Michael Abad   Phoenix, AZ 43295   
22 Charles Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ 288078   
23 Jim Chott   Gilbert, AZ 286462   
24 WILLIAM STEVENS      
25 Barry Weissman   Colorado Springs 186425   
26 Mark Venti   Mesa, AZ 149570   
27 DAVID PECK      
28 GREG CARMICHAEL      
29 DENVER MCKINNEY      
30 Randy Harris   Tucson, AZ 265192   
31 JESSE CONNORS      
32 BRET MARSHALL      
33 A (Keith) Rogers   Goodyear, AZ 271544   
34 GEORGE SPERRY      
35 Robert Decot   Flagstaff, AZ 9024   
36 SAM HOLMES      
37 BRIAN TORBIT      
DNF RICHARD MURRAY      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROD ANDRADE      
2 Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674   
3 Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
4 STEVE GROSS      
5 DREW PALMER      
6 Mike Hicks   Fountain Hills, AZ 16109   
7 Michael Bolding   Scottsdale, AZ 4129   
8 Ryan Hartman   Hood River, OR 217895   
9 BOB WILLIAMS      
10 Anson Gilbert   Mesa, AZ 13219   
11 PETE ROGAN      
12 James Cox   Glendale, AZ 187634   
13 Paul Cornell   Scottsdale, AZ 121871   
14 BRADY BOTTOMS      
15 Douglas Thompson   Phoenix, AZ 240769   
16 RICK SCOFIELD      
17 CHARLES KURRE      
18 Michael Cronin   Cave Creek, AZ 289037   
19 MIKE VOSSLER      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Hughes   Scottsdale, AZ 141111   
2 Frank Loftus   Glendale, AZ 85413   
3 Tommy Collins   Phoenix, AZ 168694   
4 Jay Natoli   Scottsdale, AZ 187109   
5 Robert McDermott   Goodyear, AZ 255410   
6 David Jordan   Taylor, AZ 18270   

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SAM GROSS      

Men - Cat 1 - Seniors - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Cronin   Tempe, AZ 177765   
2 Zachary Keller   Mesa, AZ 257387   
3 Ryan Geiger   Flagstaff, AZ 258285   
4 Gattis Tyler   Greensboro, NC 240101   
5 Zack Heim   Tempe, AZ 195290   
6 Kallan Creager   Queen Creek, AZ 255030   
7 Patrick Wiatrolik   Clarkdale, AZ 245390   
8 Brian Meyer   Tucson, AZ 220650   
9 Daniel Conley   Payson, AZ 251389   
10 AUSTIN ANLIKAS      
DNF Jestin Kuettel   Phoenix, AZ 131144   
DNF Kyle Kraakevik   Scottsdale, AZ 232125   

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marcus Hayward   Mesa, AZ 241388   
2 Robert Shaver   El Paso, TX 56061   
3 Darrin Austin   Scottsdale, AZ 254810   
4 Michael Cline   Flagstaff, AZ 108702   
5 Kyle Akin   Tucson, AZ 203522   
6 Zach Stanford   Sedona, AZ 192062   
7 Don Eldridge   Mesa, AZ 157555   
8 Benji Kozuch   Tucson, AZ 258737   
9 Michael Puchowicz   Tucson, AZ 137687   
10 Thomas Faeh   Flagstaff, AZ 181963   
11 MIKE DOODY      
12 Brad Johnson   Flagstaff, AZ 102931   
13 Charles Singleton   Mesa, AZ 32798   
14 Jerrad Cooper   Flagstaff, AZ 140267   
15 Chris Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 20460   
16 Edwin Escamilla   Mexico City 248032   
17 James Robinson   Cave Creek, AZ 109724   

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Craig Raney   Lake Havasu City, AZ 138202   
2 Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ 138171   
3 Lane Sanders   Gilbert, AZ 196626   
4 Manny Ortiz   Waddell, AZ 230172   
5 Daniel De Mos   Tiburon, CA 244512   
6 Eric Lynch   Phoenix, AZ 263726   
7 Kenneth Kimble   Scottsdale, AZ 289034   
8 Michael Perry   Scottsdale, AZ 27806   
9 Kevin Donnellan   Scottsdale, AZ 92196   
10 Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA 180676   
11 Carlos Zamora   Phoenix, AZ 52255   
12 JOHN SHUMAKER      
13 Matthew Johnson   Chandler, AZ 95303   
14 Vincent Hunt   Tucson, AZ 43766   
15 Marlin Price   Tucson, AZ 187006   
DNF Chris Poole   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
DNF Greg Rogers   Gilbert, AZ 165662   
DNF KEITH KOLLER      

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Gorry   Payson, AZ 13741   
2 Keith Tomei   Tucson, AZ 40955   
3 James Kirk   Tucson, AZ 19256   
4 John Camoriano   Mesa, AZ 254809   
5 Michael Whitehead   Scottsdale, AZ 289036   
6 Alexander Koss   Flagstaff, AZ 236463   
7 Highly Falkner   Tempe, AZ 203543   
8 Robert Gooch   Flagstaff, AZ 196289   
9 DAVID DUNNELL      
DNF Kelly Reedy   Mesa, AZ 178160   
DNF Kevin Quigley   Flagstaff, AZ 175298   

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lance Runyan   Mesa, AZ 201139   
2 Timothy Allen   Tucson, AZ 1440   
3 Scott Keller   Sedona, AZ 125723   
4 Kamden Reedy   Mesa, AZ 155036   
5 Jeff Herrera   Tempe, AZ 210732   
6 Eric Neat   Flagstaff, AZ 127889   
7 Benjamin Webster   Mesa, AZ 211019   
8 Matthew Connors   Scottsdale, AZ 196490   
9 Rich Weis   Gilbert, AZ 57466   
10 Jeffrey Harris   Sedona, AZ 224718   
11 Mike Montalbano   Hewitt, NJ 214668   
12 Rene Ortega   Tucson, AZ 127318   
13 Christopher Suter   Flagstaff, AZ 194778   
14 John Sawasky   Flagstaff, AZ 80638   
15 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620   
16 Travis McMaster   Anthem, AZ 127936   
17 Christopher Hull   Flagstaff, AZ 187518   
DNF Eric Salstrand   Phoenix, AZ 176476   
DNF ERIC HAMZEL      
DNF Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH 91766   

Women - Single Speed - Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimmy Cole   Phoenix, AZ 148405   
2 MICHELLE SCHAEFER      
3 Janet Kerby   Phoenix, AZ 112056   
4 ANNE THAMES-REAL      
5 KATIE TUTTLE      

Women - Rock Crusher

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CECILY WHITESIDE      

Women - Marathon

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heidi Clayton   Phoenix, AZ 155568   
2 LORI WHEELER      
3 JERI BEN-HORIN      
4 REBECCA TSCHIDER      
5 MARGARET GROVE      
6 SAGE GROSSI      
7 Sheri Wallace   Tempe, AZ 156153   

Women - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ASHLEY ROBOTA      
DNF AMANDA HOUSLANDER      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ISABELLA NAUGHTON      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 OLIVIA AUSTIN      
2 TESS SIEMENS      
3 MIRANDA NEEDHAM      
4 LILY PUTMAN      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kendra Wiebers   Mesa, AZ 271873   
2 AMBER STILWELL      
DNF LAUREN REAL      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Myia Wood   Mesa, AZ 256810   
2 CELESTE (P-NUT)      
3 ASHLEY STILWELL      
4 ALLIE LESLIE      
5 KYIA LIVELY      
DNF MANDIE CUPP      

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AUBREY GARCIA      
2 CYDNEY RUMPF      
3 ERIN HUIZEN      
4 VALERIE MILLIS      
5 LYDIA PYNE      
6 Angie Nocella   Surprise, AZ 288246   
7 JESSA STILWELL      
8 Cheryl Ekstrom   Tucson, AZ 142179   
9 KRISTA MANUS      
DNF ELIZABETH SEUMPTEWA      

Women - Cat 3 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMY ENGEL      
2 DEBORAH HUNTLEY      
3 LESLIE BRADY      
4 ZOE COHEN      
5 SUSANNE COX      
6 MANDY MACHACEK      
7 Kim Ward   Flagstaff, AZ 287641   
8 KONNI ALLEN   Camp Verde, AZ 286734   
9 HILAIRY HARTNETT      
10 BETH HADDOX      

Women - Cat 2 - Seniors - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cindy McFarland   Glendale, AZ 111888   
2 Kelly McFall   Flagstaff, AZ 218180   
3 ELIZABETH VITO      
4 TINA STOCKING      
5 PAM LOWIE      
6 SHAWNA YOST      
7 SONYA VASCONCELLOS      
8 DANIELLE DECARO      
9 Hillary Mathis   Oro Valley, AZ 260518   
10 ELAINE SEASLY      
11 RACHEL YELLOWHAIR-HAIR      
12 NORMA DUKES      

Women - Cat 2 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 WENDY MACFARLAND      
2 LISA PIVIN      
3 TAMMY BEGLER      
4 JOANNE GEIGER      
5 Anita Switzer   Flagstaff, AZ 215551   
6 Janet Capages   Phoenix, AZ 141234   
DNF KIMBERLY WACK      

Women - Cat 1 - Seniors - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christina Betz   Phoenix, AZ 210738   
2 Amber Naughton   Flagstaff, AZ 87716   
3 Melissa Branta   Phoenix, AZ 272012   
4 Jennifer Camoriano   Mesa, AZ 254808   

Women - Cat 1 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sue Rawley   Flagstaff, AZ 29243   
2 Deborah Martin-Wille   Flagstaff, AZ 196287   
DNF Stephanie Hawthorne   Flagstaff, AZ 275692   
DNF Lisa Hellman   Tucson, AZ 287230   

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sara Stanford   Prescott, AZ 210728   
2 Jennifer Sica   Flagstaff, AZ 172806   
3 Spring Clegg   Tucson, AZ 146109   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee