Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/25/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA00:31:52.40 218736  246 Hot Tubes Development Team
2 Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:31:52.60 213251  223 Alliance Environmental
3 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:31:52.80 239823  247 Act
4 Tynan Farley   Pittstown, NJ00:31:52.80 234907  275 Alliance Environmental
5 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:31:53.40 229481  266 Mainline Cycling
6 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA00:31:53.60 283449  244 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
7 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:31:53.70 229606  242 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast Po
8 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:31:53.80 211959  245 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast Po
9 Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   00:31:54.00  271 Errol Cycling
10 Matteo DAL-CIN   00:31:54.00  233 Pro Bike Pool Kuota
11 Waldy FERRER   00:31:54.10  234 Errol Cycling
12 Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC00:31:54.20 229605  258 Crca Jrdev/ Orbea
13 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:31:54.80 249618  251 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
14 Jake HILL   00:31:55.30  239 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
15 Steven Black   Vienna, VA00:31:56.00 251406  226 National Capital Velo Club
16 Cooper Ray   Brooklyn, NY00:31:56.10 275082  252 Gs-gotham/toga Bikes
17 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:31:56.50 250164  255 Team Alliance Environmental
18 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME00:31:56.50 243924  240 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast
19 Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:31:57.00 248058  221 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
20 Bill Golembieski   Boulder, CO00:32:00.70 274222  274 Crca Junior Development
21 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA00:32:01.00 276237  248 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast
22 Ryan Clune   Allentown, PA00:32:02.10 228401  232 Team Vortex
23 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY00:32:02.70 260291  237 Crca Jr Dev
24 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:32:04.50 235809  241 Colavita Racing
25 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:32:16.20 209949  236 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast
26 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:32:30.00 233370  253 Crca Junior Development
27 Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:32:30.10 250265  250 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
28 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:32:30.20 188123  228 Hot Tubes Junior Developement
29 Trevor DAMEN   00:32:30.20  260 Euro-sports.ca
30 James Geddis   Jackson, NJ00:32:30.20 274804  268 3d Racing Team
31 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa00:32:30.20 291477  254 Tri State Velo
32 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:32:30.20 247838  224 Cycles 54 / Ysg
33 Harry Chen   East Brunswick, NJ00:32:30.20 228086  231 Colavita Racing
34 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:32:30.20 231596  222 Team Somerset
35 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:32:30.20 247213  257 Crc Of A
36 Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA00:32:30.30 235572  249 C.l. Noonan/kam/coast To Coast
37 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:32:30.30 250355  225 Gs Park Ridge•team Cyclespor
38 David Dawson   Springfield, PA00:32:30.30 250197  265 Human Zoom Cycling
DNS Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:00:00.00 229865  238 Team Somerset
DNS Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 229135  243 Clnoonan/kam/coast To Coast Po
DQ Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 207986  262 National Capital Velo Club/ino
DQ Ryan Peterson   Richmond, VA00:00:00.00 249705  264 Endorphin Fitness
DQ Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY00:00:00.00 261543  276 Chriscookies/swancycles
DNF Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl 276240  227 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Jared Calimano   Randolph, NJ 291565  229 Colavita Racing
DNF Miles Camp   Linwood, NJ 293783  230 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcyc
DNF Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:00:00.00 231560  235 Colavita Racing
DNF Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ00:00:00.00 233280  259 Colavita Racing
DNF Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 207985  263 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
DNF Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ00:00:00.00 240943  267 Colavita Racing
DNF Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 241677  269 Team Liberty
DNF Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ 232132  270 Team Type 1
DNF Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS00:00:00.00 204032  272 Matrix Rbm
DNF Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA00:00:00.00 235891  273 Jvr Sports
DNF Stuart WIGHT   00:00:00.00  261 Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNF Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ00:00:00.00 241672  256 Team Metra/wendy's P/b Cycles

Men - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA00:32:57.50 53227  749 Mlc Bikyle
2 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC00:32:57.90 208314  763 Saroff Racing Team
3 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:32:57.90 3814  708 Morgan Stanley /team Spine/ Sp
4 Rich Ross   Cherry Hill, NJ00:32:58.00 52533  767 Mambo Kings Racings
5 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY00:32:58.10 45371  726 Team Squiggle
6 Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA00:32:58.30 115856  720 Morgan Stanley
7 John Grenier   Lewiston, ME00:32:58.30 66046  729 Team Fuji
8 Michael MacLaga   Chatham, NJ00:32:58.30 181340  748 Colavita Racing
9 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX00:32:58.40 45045  701 Geri Atrix
10 Darin Benson   Lancaster, PA00:32:58.60 45075  704 Gs Lancaster
11 Stephen Cochrane   Princeton, NJ00:32:59.00 7235  715 Mambo Kings Racing
12 Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA00:32:59.00 45531  740 Amroso Tri-state Velo
13 James Alvord   King Of Prussia, PA00:32:59.40 45021  700 Quaker City Wheelmen
14 Robert Wellmon   Glenolden, PA00:32:59.40 56235  780 Quaker City Wheelmen/breakaway
15 Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA00:32:59.60 45528  739 Guys Racing
16 Martin Friedman   Basking Ridge, NJ00:32:59.60 56286  724 Watchung Wheelman
17 Rui Ponte   Bethesda, MD00:32:59.70 45804  762 Dc Velo/martens Volvo
18 Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ00:32:59.80 110108  714 Liberty Cycle
19 Paul Pearson   Allentown, PA00:33:00.10 54984  758 Tru-brew
20 Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ00:33:00.40 72967  741 Liberty Cycle
21 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ00:33:00.40 191647  731 Americas Cycling Team
22 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:33:00.70  DNF -------
23 John Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ00:33:00.90 162043  746 Watchung Wheelmen
24 Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ00:33:01.10 181324  735 Liberty Cycle
25 Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY00:33:01.20 77226  776 Westwood Velo
26 Michael Shapanka   Somerville, NJ00:33:01.40 174998  771 Watchung Wheelmen
27 Marco Bonelli   Englewood, NJ00:33:01.60 57892  784 Road Dawgz
28 Joe Saling   Bridgewater, NJ00:33:01.90 45887  769 Team Somerset/van Dessel
29 Scott Butler   Nazareth, PA00:33:02.90 139818  712 Bike Line/lwa
30 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ00:33:03.20 35822  777 Liberty Cycle
31 Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT00:33:03.30 7974  716 Ffkr/sbo P/b Tour Of Utah
32 Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA00:33:03.40 188314  785 Guy's Racing
33 William Jones   Doylestown, PA00:33:03.80 51826  736 Bcrc/tru-brew Coffee
34 Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ00:33:05.30 182370  721 Colavita Racing
35 Thomas Grim   Boyertown, PA00:33:06.30 58376  730 Era Cycling
36 Jozef Urzedowski   Woodbridge, NJ00:33:06.60 48266  779 Watchung Wheelmen
37 Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD00:33:07.80 20621  744 T.e.a.m. Fuji
38 John Barrett   Princeton, NJ00:33:07.90 49172  703 Team Somerset
39 Bryan Barrett   Easton, PA00:33:11.10 75409  702 Bike Line / Lwa
40 Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJ00:33:11.90 18404  737 Colavita Racing
41 Robert Kowal   Hillsborough, NJ00:33:12.70 191926  743 Team Somerset
42 Lee Mestres   Medford, NJ00:33:16.90 24145  750 Mambo Kings Racings
43 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA00:33:17.80 45079  705 Bike Line / Lwa
44 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA00:33:22.60 45169  713 Mambo Kings Racing
45 Robert Black   York, SC00:33:24.90 70439  709 Hall Nissan
46 Andrew Buck   Dresher, PA00:33:24.90 129809  711 Bike Line/lwa
47 Stephen Gerard   Wall, NJ00:33:26.40 13081  727 Atlantic Bike Club
48 Peter Swan   Yorktown, VA00:33:26.70 51620  775 Ncvc/inova Health Systems
DNS Douglas Crane   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 108078  717 Cafeteros
DNS Karl Fenske   Morristown, NJ00:00:00.00 174559  723 Colavita Racing
DNS Donald Fuchs   Wyckoff, NJ00:00:00.00 12506  725 Na
DNS Andrew Hepburn   Alexandria, VA00:00:00.00 60614  733 Avc
DNS John Leighty   Wilmington, DE00:00:00.00 20830  745 Mambo Kings Racing
DNS Pleasant Lewis   Winter Garden, FL00:00:00.00 60596  747 Asv
DNS Barry Nazarian   Chula Vista, CA00:00:00.00 113281  752 Team Bikery/shebell Shebell
DNS David Nesler   Newark, DE00:00:00.00 188442  754 Mlc Bikyle/mazure Coaching
DNS Earl Osborne   New York, NY00:00:00.00 55020  756 Century Road Club Association
DNS Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ00:00:00.00 27779  759 Team Bikery/shebell Shebell
DNS Jeffrey POLLOCK   00:00:00.00  761 Watchung Wheelman
DNS Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 195787  772 Quaker City Wheelmen
DNS Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL00:00:00.00 50019  773 Treasure Coast Racing
DNS Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE00:00:00.00 33433  774 Bikyle
DNS Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ00:00:00.00 197533  778 Watchung Wheelmen
DNS Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT00:00:00.00 47710  782 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNS Grard REMSEN III   00:00:00.00  764 Skylands
DNS Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:00:00.00 68370  728 Sotheby's/strictly Bicycles
DNS Kenneth Hochman   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 183268  734 Deno's Wonder Wheels
DNS Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ00:00:00.00 50217  755 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNS Diego Rodriguez   Union City, NJ00:00:00.00 189335  766 Team Sotherby's/strictly Bicyc
DNF Edward Bertucio   Millstone Township, NJ00:00:00.00 61909  706 C C Evesham
DNF Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY00:00:00.00 74124  707 Cafeteros Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Buchanan   Stanhope, NJ00:00:00.00 248803  710 Skylands Cycling
DNF John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA00:00:00.00 188836  718 Quaker City Wheelmen/breakaway
DNF Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE00:00:00.00 51369  719 Mambo Kings Racing
DNF Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ00:00:00.00 88231  722 Team Somerset
DNF Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA00:00:00.00 61128  732 Texas Roadhouse
DNF Michael Karr   Boonton, NJ00:00:00.00 183110  738 Montclair Cyclists
DNF Daniel Kiningham   Little Silver, NJ00:00:00.00 54641  742 Bikeline/lwa
DNF Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ00:00:00.00 53498  751 Lehigh Wheelmen
DNF Carl Nelson   Bethlehem, PAInc. 59244  753 Colavita Racing
DNF Russ Padgett   Phillipsburg, NJ00:00:00.00 185682  757 Cycle Funattic
DNF Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD00:00:00.00 45795  760 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Gerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ00:00:00.00 215096  768 Skylands Cycling
DNF Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL00:00:00.00 31697  770 Colavita Racing
DNF Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA00:00:00.00 38299  781 Abrt / Team Latitude
DNF Joseph ZUPPA JR   00:00:00.00  783 Colavita Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   01:44:22.40  50 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
2 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA01:44:22.50 195634  66 Kelly Benefit Strategies
3 Aldo Ino ILESIC   01:44:22.50  61 Team Type 1
4 Alejandro BORRAJO   01:44:22.70  16 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
5 Maxime VIVES   01:44:22.90  120 Planet Energy
6 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA01:44:22.90 194969  51 Team Type 1
7 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA01:44:23.00 37157  124 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
8 Hugo HOULE   01:44:23.00  57 Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy
9 Amaury PEREZ   01:44:23.10  94 G.s. Mengoni
10 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ01:44:23.10 218049  63 Ccb Racing
11 Emile ABRAHAM   01:44:23.30  Aerocat Cycling Team
12 Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN01:44:23.40 122674  135 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
13 Stephen Kincaid   Wyomissing01:44:23.40 19139  68 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
14 Eric Barlevav   Encino, CA01:44:23.40 189665  10 Team Mountain Khakis
15 Adam Myerson (1 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA01:44:23.50 52534  87 Team Mountain Khakis
16 William Dugan   Burlington, VT01:44:23.60 203975  34 Ccb Racing
17 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO01:44:24.00 120470  12 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
18 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO01:44:24.10 178103  152 Us Armed Forces
19 Jaime Gandara (2 - Pro)   El Paso, TX01:44:24.20 130311  138 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
20 Matthew Johnson (1 - Cat1)   New Haven, CT01:44:24.30 52098  65 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
21 Rafael MERAN   01:44:24.30  82 G.s. Mengoni
22 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA01:44:24.30 65819  74 TEAM OUCH p/b Maxxis
23 Jonathan PAGE   01:44:24.60  92 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
24 Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY01:44:24.70 193990  77 Ws Unted
25 Brendan Cornett (2 - Cat1)   Athens, GA01:44:25.20 201118  147 Richmond Pro Cycling
26 Vladimir ESTEVEZ   01:44:25.40  142 Champion Systems
27 David Wiswell   New York, NY01:44:25.60 97020  126 Gs Mengoni Usa
28 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA01:44:25.90 196503  114 If/ Lionette's Market
29 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt01:44:26.70 220150  88 Haymarket Bicycles/function Dr
30 Robbie King   North Andover, MA01:44:26.70 168259  69 If/ Lionette's Market
31 Anibal BORRAJO   01:44:26.90  17 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
32 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA01:44:26.90 147512  84 Team Type 1
33 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA01:44:27.20 89187  32 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
34 Valeriy KOBZARENKO   01:44:27.20  71 Team Type 1
35 Melito Heredia   Newyork, NY01:44:27.40 280362  53 Innovation Bike
36 Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ01:44:27.50 147952  137 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
37 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV01:44:28.00 236600  89 Mvp Healthcare Cycling
38 Mark Hekman (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC01:44:28.10 72192  52 Team Mountain Khakis
39 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC01:44:28.20 208805  41 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
40 Aaron Levin (3 - Cat1)   Mercer Island, WA01:44:28.40 46828  75 Herriott Sports Performance
41 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:44:28.40 164040  23 W.s. United
42 Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ01:44:28.40 57164  33 Metra/victor Homes/mhp
43 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ01:44:28.50 112548  76 Liberty Cycle
44 Franklin Burgos   Bronx, NY01:44:28.70 258520  21 Champion Systems
45 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT01:44:28.80 212585  115 Kenda/raleich Cycling
46 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA01:44:29.50 19831  72 Millwork One Racing/weebike.co
47 David Martin   Morristown , NJ01:44:29.60 81521  79 Northeastern Hardware
48 Rodney MCEWAN   01:44:29.70  81 Team Mcor
49 Marco ALEDIA   01:44:31.30  139 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling
50 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY01:44:31.40 221557  54 Kelly Benefit Strategies
51 Michael JOANISSE   01:44:31.80  64 Nativo Concept
52 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA01:44:32.20 93133  133 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
53 Clay MUFRET   01:44:32.30  86 Kelly Benefit Strategies
54 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY01:44:32.50 47684  112 Ccv-hotfoot Cycles/iron Hill R
55 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI01:44:32.50 5230  140 Ccb Racing
56 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny01:44:33.60 238217  38 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
57 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI01:44:33.80 234631  104 Speedzone
58 Austin Roach (4 - Cat1)   Bloomfield, IN01:44:34.00 255885  99 Metlife Cycling Team
59 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY01:44:34.10 121621  128 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
60 Diego GARAVITO   01:44:34.20  43 Aerocat Cycling Team
61 Gilberth Gomez Valverde   Branchburg, NJ01:44:34.30 260034  46 Northeastern Hardware
62 Randy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA01:44:34.30 119588  107 Gotham Cyclists
63 Emilio Asconeguy   Duluth, GA01:44:34.40 259337  Aerocat Cycling Team
64 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL01:44:34.60 179136  141 We Stand United (w.s.)
65 Joshua ALEXANDER   01:44:34.70  131 Crca/foundation
66 Rafal Urzedowski   Woodbridge, NJ01:44:35.60 65744  116 Northeastern Hardware/ Cjct
67 Robert McConville (5 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT01:44:36.00 81356  80 Aerocat Cycling Team
68 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX01:44:36.20 36785  121 Champion System Racing
69 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ01:44:36.30 91184  20 Van Dessel Factory Team
70 Jason Walters   Old Bridge, NJ01:44:36.70 55604  123 Nature Valley Cycling Team
71 David Guttenplan (4 - Pro)   Washington, DC01:44:36.70 177906  48 Team Mountain Khakis
72 Antoine MATTEAU   01:44:37.20  56 Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy
73 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT01:44:37.20 17360  62 Stage 1/fusionthink
74 Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA01:44:37.30 194777  35 Team Type 1
75 Shane Kline   Bally, PA01:44:37.40 192584  70 Kelly Benefit Strategies
77 Ryan ANDERSON   01:44:38.60  Kelly Benefit Strategies
78 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA01:44:39.40 131248  130 Kelly Benefit Strategies
79 David Sommerville   Brooklyn, NY01:44:40.80 33464  109 Sommerville Sports World Team
80 Fabio CALABRIA   01:44:41.00  25 Team Type 1
81 Christopher Gottwald   Kalamazoo, MI01:44:41.30 42621  47 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
82 Aaron Hubbell   Durham, NH01:44:41.50 54434  59 Nuvo Cultural Trail
83 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC01:44:42.00 198408  11 Battley Harley-davidson
84 David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA01:44:42.20 155889  149 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer V
85 Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:44:43.00 194041  24 W.s. United
86 Tyler Stanfield (5 - Pro)   Houston, TX01:44:43.20 231949  132 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
87 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY01:44:43.30 50510  103 Mvp Healthcare Cycling
88 Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD01:44:43.40 143088  150 Dc Velo P/s Don Beyer Volvo
89 Jonathan Chodroff   Kennett Square, PA01:44:44.10 230448  27 Ouch/maxxis
90 Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH01:44:44.30 256765  31 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
91 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC01:44:44.70 144633  143 Richmond Pro Cycling
92 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA01:44:44.90 159158  19 If/ Lionette's Market
93 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA01:44:47.50 197897  83 Mikefrayssesports.com
94 Edward Beamon   Denville, NJ01:44:48.50 3010  14 Edj Sports
95 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA01:44:49.10 104840  129 If/ Lionette's Market
96 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA01:44:49.30 46462  95 Ccc/keltic Const./zanes Cycles
97 Geoff Smith   Exton, PA01:44:49.40 69364  108 Watchung Wheelmen
98 Cristian VELASQUEZ   01:44:49.50  118 Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles
99 Francois PARISIEN   01:44:53.00  93 Planet Energy
100 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA01:44:53.20 126022  127 If/ Lionette's Market
101 Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY01:59:16.30 36516  117 Champion System Racing
102 Remi McManus   Boise, ID01:59:16.30 76788  136 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
103 Matt WILSON   01:59:16.30  Team Type 1
104 Eric Brownell (6 - Cat1)   East Hartford, CT01:59:16.40 144563  18 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
105 John MINUTRN   01:59:16.40  85 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
107 Ryan Mele   Washington, PA01:59:16.40 158772  151 Richmond Pro Cycling
108 Scott Jackson (7 - Cat1)   Madison, NJ01:59:16.40 189553  144 Richmond Pro Cycling Team
109 Raj SEEPERSAUD   01:59:16.40  105 Champion System Racing
110 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY01:59:16.40 220839  96 Crca/foundation
111 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:59:16.40 149234  22 W.s. United
112 Mike CREED   01:59:16.40  110 Team Type 1
113 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA01:59:16.40 29107  98 Team Mountain Khakis
114 Spencer Beamer (6 - Pro)   Knoxville01:59:16.40 171151  13 Team Mountain Khakis
115 Jackie SIMS   01:59:16.50  106 Mountain Kakis
116 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT01:59:16.50 189818  55 Crca/empire Cycling Team P/b N
117 UNKNOWN RIDER   01:59:16.50  15 -------
DNS Joshua ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  Crca/foundation
DNS Joao Correia   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 50640  30 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNS Joseph Whitman   State College, PA00:00:00.00 177933  125 Team Alliance Environmental
DNS Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA00:00:00.00 215163  37 Crca/foundation
DNS Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 222542  91 If/ Lionette's Market
DNF Adam ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  Crca/foundation
DNF James Carney   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 45167  26 Salamander Racing
DNF Brian COOBLALL   00:00:00.00  29 Team Ws United/sheepshead Cycl
DNF William Elliston   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 47232  36 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA00:00:00.00 42920  39 Millwork One Racing
DNF Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 184042  40 Metlife P/b Unlose.it
DNF Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA00:00:00.00 211475  42 Fiordifrutta
DNF Elliot Gaunt   Lynchburgh, VA00:00:00.00 169515  44 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
DNF Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY00:00:00.00 238008  49 Crca/foundation
DNF Isaac Howe (Pro)   Winooski, VT00:00:00.00 201456  58 Mountain Khakis
DNF Charles HUTCHESON   00:00:00.00  60 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
DNF Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 203439  67 Bikereg.com / Cannondale
DNF Russell Langley (Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD00:00:00.00 105456  73 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
DNF Vincent QUIRION   00:00:00.00  97 Garneau Club Chaussures
DNF Jorge ROMERO   00:00:00.00  100 Caico
DNF Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 119361  101 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
DNF Rodney SANTIAGO   00:00:00.00  102 Champion System Racing
DNF Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 34666  111 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Christopher Tirone   East Aurora, NY00:00:00.00 35645  113 Ridley Factory Team
DNF Euris Rafael VIDAL PAULINO   00:00:00.00  119 Champion System Racing
DNF Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:00:00.00 42055  122 Talksoft Racing
DNF Bennet Van der Genugten (Pro)   Bloomington, IN00:00:00.00 194787  134 Uci Ct: Kenda Pro Cycling Pres
DNF Jeff Buckles (Cat1)   Henrico, VA00:00:00.00 179529  145 Richmond Pro Cycling
DNF Luis Aquino   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 248794  146 Champion Systems
DNF Eric Schildge (Cat1)   Hanover, NH00:00:00.00 206020  148 Bikereg.com/cannondale
DNF Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 3814  153 Morgan Stanley /team Spine/ Sp
DNF Paul CHOO-WEENAM   00:00:00.00  28 Bradley& Son Racing
DNF Roselvert MARTE   00:00:00.00  78 G.s. Mengoni
DNF Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA00:00:00.00 141922  90 Bissell Pro Cycling Team

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Wood   Los Angeles, CA00:43:28.90 215017  382 Team Alliance Environmental
2 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA00:43:29.30 219378  373 Dynaflo
3 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY00:43:29.70 276693  304 Kissena
4 Lanell Rockmore   Bethlehem, PA00:43:29.80 214142  363 Team Alliance Environmental
5 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ00:43:30.10 205328  362 Crca/foundation
6 Jamil KAYIN   00:43:30.30  333 Quaker City Wheelmen/breakaway
7 Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ00:43:30.30 225383  344 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
8 Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA00:43:30.40 52004  331 Liberty Cycle
9 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA00:43:30.50 218736  339 Hot Tubes Development Team
10 David Walker   Oceanport, NJ00:43:30.60 36977  377 Liberty Cycle
11 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:43:30.60 201793  326 Major Taylor Iron Riders
12 Epes Harris   Macungie, PA00:43:30.90 198312  327 Team Alliance Enviromental
13 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT00:43:30.90 247736  336 Ccns
14 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT00:43:31.00 223454  330 Ccns
15 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:43:31.00 191069  383 Ccb Racing
16 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:43:31.30 229135  387 Cl Noonan/kam/coast To Coast
17 John Grenier   Lewiston, ME00:43:31.40 66046  325 Team Fuji
18 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:43:31.40 221358  393 Foundation
19 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC00:43:31.50 217857  378 Spooky / Ncc / Kenda
20 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA00:43:31.70 197469  352 Optimum Performance/fcc
21 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA00:43:31.80 145887  355 Gotham Cyclists
22 Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ00:43:31.80 236272  340 3d Racing/toms Atlantic Cycler
23 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA00:43:31.80 3496  392 Ccb Racing
24 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT00:43:31.80 186430  334 Ccns
25 Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ00:43:31.90 219955  307 Heart House/cadv/cc Evesham
26 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY00:43:32.00 197369  346 Talksoft Racing
27 Benjamin Miller   Alexandria, VA00:43:32.20 105267  345 Guinness Cycling
28 Kevin Putman   Wells, NY00:43:32.20 228810  359 Battenkill United
29 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:43:32.60 107000  376 Exodus Racing
30 Robert Way   Holmdel, NJ00:43:32.70 165972  379 3d Racing Team/tom's Atlantic
31 Logan CERNEL   00:43:32.90  386 Euro-sports.com
32 Matt DELUCO   00:43:33.20  318 Euro-sports.ca
33 Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ00:43:33.20 22200  338 Van Dessel Factory Team
34 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY00:43:33.70 64894  370 Crca/pacifico-hincapiesportswe
35 Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ00:43:33.90 228090  303 Metra Industries/wendys/pb Cyc
36 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ00:43:34.20 33970  374 Global Locate
37 Jason Ward   Matthews, NC00:43:34.20 92017  395 Latino Cycling Team
38 Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH00:43:34.40 268394  343 Ccb Racing
39 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL00:43:35.30 31697  371 Colavita Racing
40 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA00:43:37.00 223455  312 Dynaflo Racing
41 David WELLS   00:43:37.30  380 Van Dessel Factory Team
42 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:43:38.50 188123  308 Hot Tubes Junior Developement
43 Paul Basler   Manassas, VA00:43:40.10 70997  302 Team Hall Nissan
44 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA00:43:40.70 207002  316 Ccb Racing
45 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA00:43:41.60 45388  323 Liberty Cycle
46 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:43:42.50 195075  321 Cl/noonan/coast To Coast/kam
47 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:43:45.50 46390  314 Colavita Racing
48 Robert Quincy   Basking Ridge, NJ00:43:46.40 177929  360 Liberty Cycle
49 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NY00:43:49.00 156640  358 Spooky / Ncc / Kenda
50 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:43:49.80 207985  394 Unattached
51 Glenn MURRAY   00:43:49.80  349 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
52 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY00:43:50.30 232379  385 Mvp Healthcare Cycling
53 Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA00:43:53.20 167776  301 Team Independence
54 Stefan Grecu   Cressona, PA00:43:57.40 237900  324 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
55 J Partland   New York, NY00:44:02.40 27351  351 Kissena Cycling Club
56 Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ00:44:04.40 7782  315 Liberty Cycyle
57 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ00:44:04.50 225537  332 Heart House/cadv/cc Evesham
58 Richard Ball   Cresco, PA00:44:07.30 2421  300 Watchung Wheelman/high Gear Cy
59 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT00:44:07.90 99523  357 Ccns Cheshire Cycle
60 Daniel Fox   Wilton, CT00:44:08.50 12162  320 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
61 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT00:44:11.30 195297  367 Noreast
62 Matt Mainer   Hinesburg, VT00:44:13.00 229526  337 Spooky / Ncc / Kenda
63 Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:44:13.10 68370  322 Sotheby's/strictly Bicycles
64 Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA00:44:13.10 196716  375 Gotham Cyclists
65 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA00:44:13.10 169174  356 Dynaflo Racing
66 Clay Parks   Atlanta, GA00:44:13.10 56716  350 Pacesetter Steel Service P/b L
67 Robert Livingston   Trexlertown, PA00:44:13.10 21367  390 Unattached
68 Steven Black   Vienna, VA00:44:13.10 251406  391 Inova Health Systems
DNS David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:00:00.00 46483  306 Gotham Cyclists
DNS Alexander Butterfield   Minneapolis00:00:00.00 242987  310 Ncvc/inova Health System
DNS Jake Castor   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 233485  311 Mvp Healthcare Cycling
DNS Christopher Chaput   New York, NY00:00:00.00 190425  313 Crca/jonatha Adler Racing
DNS Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ00:00:00.00 223024  328 Westwood Velo
DNS Hugo HOULE   00:00:00.00  329 Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy
DNS Antoine MATTEAU   00:00:00.00  341 Garneau Club Chaussures
DNS Kevin McNeill   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 67160  342 Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNS Shannon Morgan   Chevy Chase, MD00:00:00.00 219595  347  clean Currents P/b Don Bey
DNS Kyle Peppo   New York, NY00:00:00.00 231787  353 Crca/jonathan Adler Racing
DNS Vincent QUIRION   00:00:00.00  361 Garneau Club Chaussures
DNS Jorge ROMERO   00:00:00.00  364 Caico
DNS Mario Sanchez   Gaithersburg, MD00:00:00.00 31185  368 Battley Harley-davidson
DNS Blair SAUNDERS   00:00:00.00  369 Henrys
DNS Antony Slokar   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 209852  372 Crca/jonathan Adler Racing
DNS Stuart WIGHT   00:00:00.00  381 Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNS Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 70102  335 Philadelphia Gentleman's Recre
DNF Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 198228  309 W S United
DNF Jurandir DeAlmeida   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 110348  317 Wendys/pb Cycles 54
DNF Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 80336  319 Hershey Cancer Institute-gpoa-
DNF Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA00:00:00.00 210930  348 Dynaflo Racing
DNF Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT00:00:00.00 240810  354 Exodus Road Racing
DNF Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ00:00:00.00 110783  384 Metra Industries/wendys/pb Cyc
DNF Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:00:00.00 231560  388 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ00:00:00.00 241672  389 Team Metra / Wendy's P/b Cycle

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY00:44:11.30 208888  512 Capala Bros Polska
2 William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJ00:44:11.50 76606  530 Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Eric Robertson   Brooklyn, NY00:44:12.00 251848  595 Kissena
4 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NY00:44:12.10 187485  626 Usi
5 Gene Victori   Hackettstown, NJ00:44:12.20 150073  624 Skylands Cycling
6 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:44:12.20 82795  582 Global Locate
7 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ00:44:12.20 251325  627 Foundation
8 Dan Greene   Pittsburgh, PA00:44:12.20 172784  541 Trizilla
9 Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJ00:44:12.30 53513  612 Guardian Coaching/supreme Prot
10 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJ00:44:12.40 63497  561 Skylands Cycling
11 Edgar PIMENTEL   00:44:12.50  581 Global Locate
12 Adam Driscoll   Halethorpe, MD00:44:12.60 256984  635 Team Type I
13 Marc Innella   Somerville, NJ00:44:12.60 234616  550 Westwood Velo
14 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA00:44:12.70 164378  608 South Mountain Cycles
15 Christopher Castaldi   Brooklyn, NY00:44:12.70 45174  513 Deno's Wonder Wheel
16 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA00:44:12.80 171134  632 Northampton Cycling Club
17 Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA00:44:12.90 96151  556 Gotham Cyclist
18 Matthew Latyszonek   Arlington, VA00:44:13.00 128948  558 Fat Frogs Racing
19 Daniel ABREU   00:44:13.00  639 Dominican Usa Team
20 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY00:44:13.10 251001  502 Gs Gotham/ Toga
21 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ00:44:13.20 195390  528 Crca Avenue A | Razorfish
22 Michael Norton   Monson, MA00:44:13.20 51860  573 Cyclonauts Racers
23 Jeff Johnson   Jackson, NJ00:44:13.30 228570  551 Guardian Coaching P/b Brielle
24 Andrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NY00:44:13.30 233688  524 Wells Fargo Advisors
25 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NY00:44:13.50 100887  616 Wells Fargo Advisors
26 Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA00:44:13.50 278237  543 Elite Bicycles Inc.
27 Colin Prensky   New York, NY00:44:13.60 274257  586 Crca/sanchez-houlihan Lokey
28 Anthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FL00:44:13.60 22206  563 Deno's Wonder Wheel
29 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA00:44:13.60 237198  611 Ccv-hotfootcycles/ironhill Rac
30 David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA00:44:13.80 45409  542 Bike Line/lwa
31 Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJ00:44:13.90 13633  539 Bikyle/mazur Coaching
32 Paul Taus   Emmaus, PA00:44:14.10 242003  615 Gotham Cyclist
33 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY00:44:14.10 137827  578 We Stand United
34 Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJ00:44:14.20 191144  529 Watchung Wheelmen
35 David Grant   Downingtown, PA00:44:14.20 13897  540 Ccv-hotfoot Cycles/iron Hill R
36 Edmund Zalenski   Mohrsville, PA00:44:14.30 242675  637 Team Independence
37 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:44:14.90 221537  613 Ccv-hotfootcycles/ironhill Rac
38 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA00:44:15.00 237411  603 Chester County Velo - Iron Hil
39 Donnell Hudson   Philadelphia, PA00:44:15.20 205218  547 Donnell Hudson
40 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NY00:44:15.60 120838  567 We Stand United
41 Victor LOPEZ   00:44:15.60  560 Innovation Bike
42 Christopher Pagoda   Conshohocken, PA00:44:15.70 107026  576 Philadelphia Ciclismo
43 Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJ00:44:15.80 62231  507 Seacoast Builders/dcm
44 Milo Bastianelli   Essex Fells, NJ00:44:16.00 183137  505 Skylands Cycling
45 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT00:44:16.20 181426  633 Stage 1/fusionthink
46 Christopher Fuller   East Aurora, NY00:44:16.20 81765  536 Wells Fargo Advisors
47 Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY00:44:16.30 244093  566 Sommerville Sports
48 Brian Ursu   Bethlehem, PA00:44:16.40 199064  619 Gotham Cyclists
49 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY00:44:17.50 98692  587 Mita Shoji
50 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ00:44:17.90 225711  555 Skylands Cycling
51 Christopher Redmond   Highland Park, NJ00:44:18.00 242168  591 Rutgers University Cycling
52 Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ00:44:18.40 256009  580 Liberty Cycle
53 Joseph Rudolph   Olney, MD00:44:18.40 174793  599 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer V
54 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA00:44:20.50 141829  604 Biklye Flyers
55 Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA00:44:21.00 218814  583 Talksoft Racing
56 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA00:44:21.20 41251  592 Gotham Cyclists
57 Alex Driscoll   Dupont , WA00:44:21.40 267611  527 Adventures For The Cure
58 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA00:44:21.50 249788  636 Team Type 1
59 Jorge CORDERO   00:44:21.50  638 Toga/Dutham
60 Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NY00:44:21.70 109614  508 Crca/major Taylor Iron Riders
61 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA00:44:21.90 224539  562 Main Line Cycling-bikyle
62 John Morales   Norwalk, CT00:44:21.90 158221  572 Cafeteros Cycling Club
63 Adam Schildge   Alexandria, VA00:44:22.10 206395  606 Brooklyn Velo Force
64 Michael Joseph   Maplewwood, NJ00:44:22.20 219928  554 Colavita Racing
65 Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ00:44:22.60 213438  531 3d Racing Team
66 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CT00:44:22.80 120949  501 Cafeteros Cyclin Club
67 Alan Buday   Manorville, NY00:44:23.00 167365  509 Crca-global Locate
68 John Olsen   Staten Island, NY00:44:23.00 88447  575 Bennetts Bicycle
69 Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA00:44:23.60 238020  521 Qcw/breakawaybikes.com
70 Craig Callan   Highland Park, NJ00:44:23.60 5868  510 Highland Park Hermes
71 Benjamin Willis   Amherst, NY00:44:24.00 219290  630 Wells Fargo Advisors
72 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI00:44:24.50 65025  564 Cyclonauts Racers
73 Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA00:44:26.40 244058  631 Quaker City Wheelmen/breakaway
74 Brett Cleaver   Brooklyn, NY00:44:26.70 186936  518 Sommerville Sports World Team
75 Ryan Parker   Glenside, PA00:44:27.10 121277  577 Van Dessel Factory Team
76 Doan Pendleton   Chatham, NJ00:44:27.60 177406  579 Watchung Wheelmen
77 Jose Collado   Astoria, NY00:44:29.60 427699  519 Crca/global Locate
78 Joseph McWilliams   Alpharetta , GA00:44:29.70 209592  569 Watchung Wheelmen
79 Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NY00:44:29.90 102279  610 Crca/major Taylor
80 John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL00:44:30.80 64571  533 Liberty Cycle
81 Jonathan Frederick   Medford, MA00:44:32.10 106152  535 Millwork One Racing - Weebike.
82 Walter Risse   Warren, NJ00:44:32.30 92846  594 Main Line Cyclin
83 Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJ00:44:34.20 166619  574 Watchung Wheelmen
84 Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA00:44:35.20 142263  525 Alliance Environmental
85 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI00:44:35.20 111708  515 Cyclonauts Racers
86 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:44:35.50 54448  570 Brooklyn Velo Force
87 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY00:44:38.40 66349  506 Team Aggress
88 Oscar Mejia   Chatham, NJ00:44:39.10 145876  571 Bikeland
89 Timothy Doherty   Boonton, NJ00:44:41.30 120180  526 Watchung Wheelmen
90 Robert Webster   Scotch Plains, NJ00:44:41.50 37526  628 Watchung Wheelmen
91 Scot Willingham   New York, NY00:44:42.80 78082  629 Sanchezmetro Crca
92 Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MD00:44:43.40 211175  614 Na
93 Greg Visicaro   Bedminster, NJ00:44:43.80 191924  625 Van Dessel Factory Team
94 Cooper Ray   Brooklyn, NY00:44:43.90 275082  590 Gs-gotham/toga Bikes
95 Raul BAEZ   00:44:45.00  503 Dominican Usa Team
96 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:44:45.20  DNF -------
97 Lewis Runnion   Montvale, NJ00:44:45.70 197268  600 Deno's Wonder Wheel
98 Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ00:44:46.50 16043  544 Cape Atlantic Racing/team Beac
99 William Cukierski   Highland Park, NJ00:44:47.80 178530  523 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
100 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA00:44:51.30 254768  545 Team Alliance Environmental
101 Stephen Tvedt   New York00:44:55.00 240628  617 Colavita Racing
102 Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJ00:45:00.30 151533  609 Highland Park Hermes
103 Sender Sakajani   Montclair, NJ00:45:09.90 246813  602 Team Sotheby's / Strictly Bicy
104 Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ00:45:09.90 170709  546 Rocket Racing/ysg
105 Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 225197  559 3d Racing Team/tom's Atlantic
DNS Italo Bastianelli   Ft Dix, NJ00:00:00.00 70823  504 Act
DNS Philip Castaldi   New York, NY00:00:00.00 290585  514 Denos Wonder Wheel
DNS Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CT00:00:00.00 172024  516 Stage 1 / Fusionthink
DNS John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ00:00:00.00 197245  520 Rocket Racing
DNS Charles Crocco   Flemington, NJ00:00:00.00 196092  522 Team Somerset
DNS Nick IACOVELLI   00:00:00.00  549 Colavita Racing
DNS Juston Manville   Richmond, VA00:00:00.00 125938  565 Abrt Latitude
DNS William Ross   Lebanon, NJ00:00:00.00 187928  598 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNS Mark Valentine   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 36301  620 Na
DNS Anthony VanDunk   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 49935  621 Team Squiggle
DNS Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI00:00:00.00 186205  622 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
DNF Frank Arroyo   New York, NY00:00:00.00 53625  500 Crca-team-pacifico
DNF Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ00:00:00.00 185509  511 Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Vincent Cintron   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 6940  517 Western Union/crca
DNF Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NC00:00:00.00 172712  532 Liberty Cycle
DNF Harold Francis   Baldwin, NY00:00:00.00 69973  534 Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNF James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ00:00:00.00 139741  537 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Ruben Hurtado   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 63230  548 Western Union/crca
DNF David Sean Jordan   New York, NY00:00:00.00 18269  552 Die Hard/jordan Coaching
DNF James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 68718  553 Team United
DNF Darren Lange   North Brunswick, NJ00:00:00.00 20314  557 3d Racing Team
DNF Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA00:00:00.00 223916  568 Cyclonaut Racers
DNF Jonathan Podwil   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 229998  584 Brooklyn Velo Force/gq Racing
DNF Alexander Pratt   West Conshohocken, PA00:00:00.00 248900  585 Team Independence
DNF Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY00:00:00.00 193174  588 Crca/foudation
DNF Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 149752  589 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CT00:00:00.00 161557  593 Targetraining
DNF Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville00:00:00.00 235971  596 Colavita Racing
DNF Franklin Saillot   Berkeley Heights, NJ00:00:00.00 259615  601 Colavita Racing
DNF Santiago SANTANA   00:00:00.00  605 James Vincent
DNF Christopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA00:00:00.00 184317  607 Crca/fgx Racing
DNF Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 63111  618 Saroff Racing Team
DNF Francisco VARGAS   00:00:00.00  623 Dominican Usa Team
DNF Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 242219  634 We Stand United
DNF Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ00:00:00.00 218359  538 Crc Of A - Pete's Bike Shoppe
DNF Diego Rodriguez   Union City, NJ00:00:00.00 189335  597 Team Sotherby's/strictly Bicyc

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tina Pic   Hailey, ID00:45:49.20 41951  959 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
2 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI00:45:49.60 231296  914 Verducci/breakaway Racing
3 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:45:49.60 36345  973 High Gear Watchung
4 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR00:45:49.70 166502  984 Vanderkitten Racing
5 Laura MCCAUGHEY   00:45:49.80  950 Salamander Racing
6 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:45:50.70 174914  900 Na
7 Emma PETERSEN   00:45:50.80  958 Team Ultralink
8 Kori Seehafer (1 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi00:45:51.10 77841  964 Team Type 1
9 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA00:45:51.60 77728  954 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Den
10 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO00:45:52.10 98704  961 Team Type 1
11 Leigh Hopkins (2 - Cat1)   Decatur, GA00:45:52.80 142209  985 Vanderkitten Racing
12 Davina SUMMERS   00:45:53.00  968 Australia
13 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:45:53.00 180423  929 Team Kenda
14 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:45:53.20 221594  951 Hub Racing
15 Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX00:45:57.20 80726  925 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
16 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA00:45:57.60 192297  915 Alliance Environmental
17 Cath CHEATLEY   00:45:58.00  912 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
18 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:45:58.40 184788  902 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
19 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA00:45:59.00 165493  978 Ridley Factory Team
20 Leslie Jennings (3 - Cat1)   Washington, DC00:45:59.00 167524  938 Cyclelife Powered By Specializ
21 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:45:59.00 264024  974 Altarum Women's Cycling Team
22 Jessie MACLEAN   00:45:59.90  947 Verducci/breakaway Racing
23 Erica Zaveta (1 - Cat2)   Brevard, NC00:46:00.30 230062  979 Zaveta Cycling
24 Monique HANLEY   00:46:00.80  931 Team Type 1
25 Amity Elliot (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:46:01.70 222471  922 Salamander Racing
26 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT00:46:01.90 172658  904 Anthem Cycling
27 Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA00:46:02.10 171289  952 Unattached
28 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA00:46:02.30 272861  967 Crca/radical Media
29 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA00:46:04.90 275626  939 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Den
30 Amber HALLIDAY   00:46:05.00  930 Australia
31 Tricia CARNILA   00:46:10.10  909 Verducci/breakaway Racing
32 Bridie O'DONNELL   00:46:10.80  955 Australia
33 Dale TYE   00:46:13.60  972 Altarum Women's Cycling Team
34 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH00:46:22.90 225263  901 Hub Racing
35 Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY00:46:24.00 249462  960 Crca / Radical Media
36 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA00:46:24.20 184207  932 Verducci Breakaway Racing
37 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:46:24.50 185441  916 Team Type 1
38 Rachel HEAL   00:46:24.50  933 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
39 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA00:46:24.50 190817  921 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
40 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:46:24.60 72039  905 Morgan Stanley /team Spine/ Sp
41 Christy Blakely   Charlotte, NC00:46:24.60 148908  983 Bmw-bianchi
42 Liz LEYDEN   00:46:24.60  945 Hub Racing
43 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA00:46:24.60 250385  946 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
44 Rachel Herring   New Tripoli, PA00:46:24.60 136480  934 Alliance Environmental
45 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ00:46:24.60 27456  957 Watchung Wheelmen/high Gear Cy
46 Kristy Scheffenacker (5 - Cat1)   Baltimore, MD00:46:24.60 162414  963 Altarum Women's Cycling Team
47 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH00:46:24.60 198010  919 Sunapee S&w
48 Lauren Shirock   Emmaus, PA00:46:24.70 156050  965 Bmw-bianchi
49 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT00:46:24.70 100972  976 Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki
50 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA00:46:24.70 68760  907 Altarum Women's Cycling Team
51 Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ00:46:24.70 60527  936 EPS-Team Riptide Cycling
52 Veronica MARTINEZ   00:46:24.70  948 Hub Racing
53 Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA00:46:24.70 203648  970 Team Eps/css P/b Riptide Cycle
54 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:56:10.60 200801  977 Salamander Racing
55 Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:56:10.60 257696  956 Team Type 1
56 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:56:10.60 126302  953 Hub Racing
57 Julia FARELL   00:56:10.60  923 Team Ultralink
58 Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA00:56:10.60 143040  911 Latitude / Abrt
DNS Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO00:00:00.00 241201  906 Team Kenda Tire
DNS Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 199998  908 Alan North America Racing
DNS Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA00:00:00.00 126878  918 Nebc ? Cycle Loft/ Devonshire
DNS Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 74081  924 Hub Racing
DNS Belinda GOSS   00:00:00.00  927 Australia
DNS Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX00:00:00.00 101329  949 C3-sollay.com
DNF Carola Berger   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 184962  903 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Den
DNF Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:00:00.00 219262  910 Sunapee S&w
DNF Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 142023  913 Nature Valley Cycling Team
DNF Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 211194  917 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Den
DNF Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA00:00:00.00 210692  920 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Den
DNF Josephine GIDDENS   00:00:00.00  926 Hub Racing
DNF Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 241032  928 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Nonnie Howard (Cat1)   Phoenixville, PA00:00:00.00 132499  935 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Lisa JELLETT   00:00:00.00  937 Verducci/breakaway Racing
DNF Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA00:00:00.00 240239  940 Hub Racing
DNF Lauren KITCHEN   00:00:00.00  941 Australia
DNF Camie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 215018  942 Innovation Bike
DNF Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL00:00:00.00 151408  943 High Gear Cyclery
DNF Veronica LEAL   00:00:00.00  944 Team Type 1
DNF Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY00:00:00.00 118465  962 Crca/comedy Central-- New Cana
DNF Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA00:00:00.00 260287  966 Artemis
DNF Melanie Swartz (Cat2)   Reston, VA00:00:00.00 142510  969 Cyclelife Powered By Specializ
DNF Carlee TAYLOR   00:00:00.00  971 Australia
DNF Pamela Wahl   Doylestown, PA00:00:00.00 223018  975 Zaveta Cycling
DNF Eve McNeill (Cat2)   Hanover, NH00:00:00.00 219093  980 Dartmouth College
DNF Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va00:00:00.00 204785  981 Team Cyclelife
DNF Kirsten Davis   Tucker, GA00:00:00.00 138109  982 Bww Bianchi

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOCUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee