Race Results for
Fall Classic
Elings Park, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 10/12/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:42:53.11 240136  435 

Men - SP - Senior - 1-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Werkhoven   Santa Barbara, CA2:15:59.56 199565  484 PLATINUM

Men - SP - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Hubbell   Wrightwood, CA1:38:06.61 138340  486 MOTO TABS
2 JAKE BOSSARD   1:48:20.03  508 GET BACK
3 Jeff Johnson   Santa Maria, CA1:50:46.04 243727  451 PEDAL POWE
4 DAMON MANN   1:55:06.82  471 TROUPE RAC

Men - SP - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Thome   Costa Mesa Ca1:52:10.99 250200  473 BACKBONE/P

Men - SP - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NICOLAS AVELLANEDA   1:35:12.51  510 
2 Michael Suggs   Irvine, CA1:49:07.31 263280  438 
DNF IAN MCLEAN   DNF  499 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DOUG HERRICK   1:46:00.82  489 PRIVATEER

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ULDIS LIEPINS   1:32:22.26  511 TRISPORTS
2 Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA1:35:55.40 260239  419 PLATINUM
3 Brett Butler   Monterey, CA1:37:52.27 234430  437 
4 JASON GATES   1:40:36.11  509 
5 RYAN HERNANDEZ   1:44:27.44  444 SC VELO
6 RYAN MEYER   1:46:04.74  422 
7 Cheyne McKeever   Huntington Beach , CA2:02:54.02 262304  505 BV BIKES
8 Roel Perez   Fullerton2:04:19.31 245657  442 SC VELO

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Rusnak   Lake Forest, CA1:35:00.30 277468  417 
2 CHRIS MCKEE   1:35:45.90  491 SHO-AIR
3 MATT SMITH   1:40:46.13  478 
4 Gary Locken   Fresno, CA1:48:02.75 227472  423 SPATDOG
5 Julian Villa   Moorpark, CA1:50:17.71 234378  457 SC VELO
6 JORGE TORRES   2:00:33.94  495 
DNF Nick Gualtieri   Montrose, CADNF 182377  443 SC VELO

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN COX   1:30:50.31  472 SHO AIR
2 Keith Moore   Temecula, CA1:31:33.36 271359  450 
3 Larry Tanzo   Chula Vista, CA1:33:01.70 159029  490 
4 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA1:33:49.35 272790  498 METALMTN
5 GARY SHOCKEY   1:35:55.70  477 
6 Travis Sluder   Morgan Hill, CA1:37:09.11 41990  458 
7 BRAD SIDLEY   1:38:25.50  479 
8 Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT1:39:38.02 65969  424 EASTER BLO
9 Andy Alli   San Diego, CA1:40:02.40 199499  483 CAL COST
10 Geoff Eyer   La Quinta, CA1:40:32.41 250409  500 PALM SPRIN
11 Tim VanGilder   Mission Viejo, CA1:41:28.64 138867  411 TROUPE RAC
12 Michael Henderson   Valley Center, CA1:43:20.08 42359  466 KHS BICYCL
13 Justin Rosen   Santa Ana, CA1:44:45.56 260915  418 SHO-AIR
14 Christopher Bautista   Glendora, CA1:48:35.65 92585  432 SC VELO
15 Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CA1:49:35.44 199503  502 SURF CITY
16 Chris DuBurg   Los Gatos, CA1:49:51.98 232893  429 SPATDOG
17 Carlo Agopian   Woodland Hills, CA1:52:02.04 210633  475 TEAM APE
18 JUAN DIAZ   1:52:46.87  474 SPECIALIZE
19 Jason Butler   San Diego, CA1:53:29.58 240062  440 AQUA AL 2
DNF WILLIAM THOMAS   DNF  410 GALAXIA TI

Men - SP - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MIKE ABBOTT   1:44:44.39  433 CHICKEN RA
2 Michael Dulin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:45:40.04 189906  481 BACK ALLEY
3 SCOTT HARPER   1:48:47.61  448 FIBERWISE
4 ANDREW REYNOLDS   1:48:59.70  420 THE PATH
5 Steve Dann   Torrance, CA1:51:30.69 201110  452 TM AFP/VEL
6 Mark Salmon   Costa Mesa, CA1:53:41.81 31119  416 CELO PACIF
7 Andrew Hart   Riverside, CA1:54:04.42 191056  464 JENSON USA
DNF Tom Sheppard   Mammoth Lakes, CADNF 139460  415 SO CAL REV

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Andrews   Monrovia, CA1:25:39.07 1757  459 
2 MICHAEL RASCHKE   1:26:40.50  494 METAL MTN
3 DAVID KOTLARSKI   1:27:35.76  446 BEAR VALLE
4 STEPHEN SMITH   1:37:04.41  414 TM SMITH R
5 John Reveles   Montrose , CA1:39:17.56 223036  439 PLATINUM
6 ROB STUBBS   1:45:54.76  493 SHO-AIR/VE
7 GAVIN BURKE   1:48:35.96  504 BEAR VALLE
DNF GRANT MURRAY   DNF  441 
DNF Michael Wilson   Orange, CADNF 114946  445 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 FRANCISCO VIDAL   1:36:09.22  468 
2 Hugo Martin   Santa Clarita, CA1:39:42.67 258127  503 SANTA CLAR
3 STAN POTTER   1:43:09.26  488 
4 David Culbertson   Newbury Park, CA1:45:44.41 250553  496 
5 R. Scott Tedro   Santa Ana, CA1:48:27.79 263040  412 SHO-AIR
6 JOHN ANDREWS   1:48:29.39  460 SHO AIR
7 Andy Somerville   Newport Beach, CA1:54:49.83 33456  413 POWERBUILT
8 Keith Greene   Woodland Hills, CA1:57:00.48 14061  492 
9 John Flores   Ladera Ranch1:57:08.68 283871  427 BV BIKES
10 STEVE BRIDGES   2:06:02.71  447 
DNF Steve Boelter   Goleta, CADNF 177625  507 PLATINUM

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Eldridge   Santa Clarita, CA1:36:48.67 10638  476 SHO-AIR
2 Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:42:21.77 3125  431 DONS BIKE
3 Byron Beck   Santa Barbara, CA1:43:23.28 270680  482 PLATINUM
4 John Holthaus   Coto De Caza, CA1:45:07.84 273563  465 SHO-AIR/SO
5 Donald Jackson   Mission Viejo, CA1:45:59.14 216645  455 SHO-AIR/SO
6 Steve Bertrand   Carpinteria, CA1:50:15.02 196819  430 PLATINUM
7 Jeff Kinney   San Diego, CA1:52:12.96 115650  436 CAL COAST
8 JIM HART   1:52:22.44  425 
9 CLINT DIAZ   1:54:06.34  449 
10 Gary Bojorquez   Saugus, CA1:59:57.39 144193  469 SANTA CLAR
11 John Watson   Covina, CA2:10:19.75 165959  462 COATES

Men - SP - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GARY SHUEY   1:30:26.10  480 
2 GREGORY ROSDAHL   1:39:22.75  497 
3 Tod Hostetler   North Hills, CA1:45:58.01 221581  485 TEAM APE
4 Philippe Minniti   Canyon Country, CA2:00:12.50 183822  421 TEAM APE
5 Roger Jorgensen   Chatsworth, CA2:13:13.55 249449  453 BIKEMAN.CO
6 Steven Engelgau   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:14:04.18 263284  428 BEAR VALLE

Men - SP - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce Ramsey   Valencia, CA1:56:00.70 29106  470 SC VELO
2 Roger Sexton   Valencia, CA2:05:00.88 142061  467 TEAM APE
3 Roland Russ   Chatsworth, CA3:19:00.30 210997  454 BIKEMON

Men - SP - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Foster   Anza, CA2:01:56.18 213442  426 CYCOPATH
2 David Martin   Claremont, CA2:22:47.52 170481  461 COATES

Men - SM - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Romolo Forcino   Oak Hills, CA1:20:06.26 188303  181 BEAR VALLE
2 Brad Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA1:23:55.50 107621  373 SHO-AIR
3 Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA1:24:03.53 242802  391 CYNERGY
4 Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA1:26:28.59 194792  377 CYNERGY
5 Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA1:26:47.65 15935  386 BEAR VALLE
6 Miles Neisser   Laguna Beach, CA1:27:16.67 207644  380 ROCK SOLID
7 Tom Koerner   Santee, CA1:28:48.56 115037  159 MR BURRO
8 Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA1:29:25.38 260315  148 SC VELO
9 Scott McKelvey   Cathedral City, CA1:32:41.22 93336  383 PALM SPRIN
10 Jay Hammond   Victorville, CA1:35:34.29 90662  176 
11 Daniel Perez   Corona, CA1:36:14.66 238167  200 JENSON USA
12 Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA1:39:09.43 183840  147 SC VELO
13 Greg Alexander   Vista, CA1:46:51.63 173168  395 CAL COAIT
DNF John Nobil   La Jolla, CADNF 26168  152 BV BIKES
DNF Lawrence Longo   Big Bear Lake, CADNF 40205  161 BEAR VALLE

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Sibby   Temecula, CA1:42:34.75 181614  1137 CYCOPATH

Men - EX - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Scheetz   Upland, CA1:30:54.05 245804  194 COATES
2 Craig Sisino   Calabasas, CA1:34:10.33 194529  186 SHO-AIR/SO
3 John Cline   Granada Hills, CA1:39:05.85 7158  177 APE RACING
4 Mark Logrbrinck   Hondo, TX2:12:11.29 96505  157 BIKEMAN
DNF COURTLAND KEITH   DNF  396 AIAGE

Men - EX - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zach Patterson   Pinon Hills, CA1:24:32.52 254679  378 THE BLOCK
2 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:34:15.61 227522  393 BEAR VALLE
3 Kody Adams   Hesperia, CA1:34:38.09 181187  175 SOBE CANNO
4 MATTS HANSSENS   1:36:24.39  162 

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Parson   Covington, LA1:30:16.29 236117  379 SIMPLY FIT
2 Yoshio Garcia   Pomona, CA1:38:46.22 273341  193 COATES

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 WES RENTMANN   1:26:07.12  173 PAA
2 Dan Nielsen   Big Bear City, CA1:31:41.27 139655  167 BEAR VALLE
3 Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake1:49:50.82 122108  382 BEAR VALLE

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GRIFFITH VERTICAN   1:22:06.52  202 CELO PACIF
2 LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAFES Destro   1:22:30.75  384 
3 Daniel Stromborg   Los Angeles, CA1:23:42.13 237464  199 HELENS
4 Ben Jones   Cardiff By The Sea, CA1:27:26.15 106338  169 CELO PACIF
5 Chase Schoen   Thousand Oaks, CA1:28:23.43 250408  190 PLATINUM
6 Humberto Castro   Anaheim, CA1:29:05.62 245798  390 JENSON USA
7 ADAM HART   1:30:42.89  387 POSSABILIT
8 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA1:35:53.60 101476  182 PLATINUM
9 Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:43:06.22 129745  400 BACKBONE
10 GRAYSON MCNEILL   1:44:09.92  174 BEAR VALLE
11 Daniel Stevenson   Upland, CA1:44:11.97 192009  203 SC VELO

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA1:27:55.15 250370  374 SHO-AIR/SO
2 Todd Booth   Santa Barbara, CA1:28:50.93 4249  399 PLATINUM
3 Chris Marsiguerra   Seaside, CA1:28:57.73 144195  155 JOSELYNS
DNF Rene Pulido   Pomona, CADNF 240860  149 SC VELO

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Hileman   Las Vegas, NV1:23:38.73 162082  385 SHO-AIR
2 JON FLAGG   1:25:24.00  165 SIMPLE GRE
3 Edward Dinger   San Bernardino, CA1:27:43.26 184002  156 TM JOSE OL
4 Bob Nisbet   Oakland, CA1:29:19.90 144337  151 PLATINUM
5 William Mosher   Beverly Hills, CA1:30:42.08 53858  172 SHO-AIR/SO
6 Roger Moore   Santa Barbara, CA1:32:33.98 24953  144 PLATINUM
7 Sean Smith   Laguna Niguel, CA1:34:59.57 115418  375 VELOSPORT
8 Jaime Valle   Riverside, CA1:36:47.73 157884  189 I.E. BIKES
9 Brian Teed   Prescott, AZ1:38:06.07 131041  191 
10 Damon Toth   Costa Mesa, CA1:40:31.85 35797  170 COVINA VAL
DNF Craig Donkin   Tarzana, CADNF 270308  154 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA1:25:09.95 164458  372 SHO-AIR
2 David Sullivan   Encinitas, CA1:26:29.05 159062  394 SHO-AIR/SO
3 Ron Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:33:46.75 34927  184 PLATINUM
4 John Biron   Newbury Park, CA1:33:54.51 79727  198 PLATINUM
5 Andrew Osburn   Santa Barbara, CA1:34:09.29 109601  195 PLATINUM
6 Nick Davis   Santa Barbara, CA1:38:18.19 225348  163 PLATINUM
7 Raul Tarango   Fawnskin, CA1:46:56.01 192663  160 BEAR VALLE
8 Steve Herrera   Montebello, CA1:49:39.20 148810  397 COVERALLS

Men - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean Swank   Crestline, CA 215598  178 Bear Valley Bikes
2 Michael Hines   Escondido, CA 125061  166 Team Ranch
3 Steve Silva   Goleta, CA 32669  376 PLATINUM
4 Mark Luke   Goleta, CA 131303  183 PLATINUM

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jon Miller   Newbury Park, CA1:35:15.81 167489  381 SHO-AIR
2 Richard Manzella   Santa Monica, CA1:39:57.62 245515  196 HELENS SUB
3 Eric Storm   Apple Valley, CA1:50:12.55 82406  192 

Men - EX - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stan Ford   Temcula1:36:50.58 12017  398 CYCOPATH
2 David Ortega   San Diego, CA1:47:05.74 86603  197 CAL COAST
DNF Bob Blatner   Brentwood, CADNF 128181  392 SHO-AIR

Men - EX - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terry Dahl   Santa Barbara, CA2:01:30.02 189437  388 PLATINUM
2 Buz Brockway   Granada Hills, CA2:11:57.01 86705  171 TEAM APE
3 Brian Kiniry   Santa Maria, CA2:25:29.48 101576  153 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAKE KINNEY   1:40:56.14  1116 MOM AND DA

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATT ANDERSEN   1:38:16.31  1115 
2 FERDINAND PASTOR   1:45:11.44  1134 PADJACK
3 ANTHONY PROBASCO   1:49:45.56  1153 
DNF Joshua Byers   Camarillo, CADNF 264907  1110 AMGEN CYCL

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ADAM BEINASH   1:28:45.84  1114 
2 OLIVER FORGER   1:30:09.01  1125 
3 KEVIN BUSHER   1:31:04.95  1111 BUSHER
4 JASON RICHTER   1:33:33.80  1124 
5 JORY PEARSON   2:09:26.16  1143 BEAR VALLE
6 DERIK LEWIS   2:23:34.78  1105 SCIENCE FI

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMES FINN   1:31:46.31  1146 TEAM TECHS

Men - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARK OLSEN   1:38:45.65  1152 OAKLEY/TUR
2 HARRY BURR   1:39:42.65  1112 
3 BILL LASCURAIN   1:46:05.36  1106 
4 LOUIS KING   1:47:39.95  1145 
5 SCOTT VLAHOS   1:53:02.72  1140 
6 JIM PALMER   2:03:39.21  1120 VELO BUM

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vladimir Popovic   La Crescenta, CA1:29:29.99 258143  1103 SHO-AIR/SO
2 Pete Thompson   Carpinteria, CA1:36:48.04 226529  1122 CHICKEN RA
3 ALFRED COOPER   1:36:50.13  1121 
4 PAUL THOMPSON   1:40:46.05  1101 
5 DOUG SATRE   1:46:59.43  1129 FLORISTA
6 KENT COURTER   1:50:15.47  1108 
7 SCOTT DELAMETER   1:55:55.22  1148 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Rauls   Chino Hills, CA1:26:30.01 261425  1132 SHO-AIR/SO
2 DAVID JURISTA   1:32:52.78  1135 CHICKEN RA
3 Mark Thome   Missoula, MT1:38:49.91 173433  1138 PMBC/BACKB
4 GUY HANOU   1:46:08.95  1155 TEAM TECH

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERNST MUELLER   1:40:52.12  1149 BV BIKES
2 William Woody   Apple Valley, CA1:43:21.71 248790  1147 VICTORVILL
3 TERRY CALLAHAN   1:45:56.89  1154 
4 DALE CARTER   1:48:36.35  1130 SHO-AIR/SO
5 DAVID PARKER   1:51:27.80  1131 
6 Jim Garwood   Santa Barbara, CA1:57:25.90 169688  1107 PLATINUM
7 Jeffrey Harbison   Santa Barbara, CA2:04:19.25 261067  1128 VELOPROCYC

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Manuel Prado   Lake Forest, CA1:19:54.88 217924  185 SHO-AIR
2 Steven Kinney   Big Bear Lake, CA1:23:48.46 19216  146 STEVEN K
3 Eric Bierman   Newport Beach, CA2:00:52.25 44269  164 STEVEN K

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:07:22.32 245456  1117 BEAR VALLE
2 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:10:16.75 255194  1118 BEAR VALLE

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Pherigo   Rancho Cucamonga, CA1:16:38.33 274012  1104 SHO-AIR
2 KOLLIN KING   1:18:27.03  1123 HAMM TEAM

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN ODLE   1:36:28.26  1136 
2 Harrison Davis   Santa Barbara, CA1:54:27.32 234450  1126 PLATINUM
3 SHELDON QUINTO   2:02:08.20  1139 
4 JOSH LARSON   2:06:30.91  1142 
5 Bryce Semonian   Poway, CA2:13:32.10 276355  1144 MOREWOOD/6

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JASMINE SCOTT   2:00:32.15  456 COATES

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF KIM WILLIAMS   DNF  434 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JEANNE SCHEETZ   2:04:53.88  501 COATES
2 Ronda Warden   Big Bear City, CA2:05:16.69 263279  506 BEAR VALLE
3 Jodi Martin   Claremont, CA2:07:46.87 170482  463 COATES

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shalyn Gates   Temecula, CA1:43:46.01 261172  201 
2 Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA1:51:08.56 250250  188 BACKBONE
3 Anna Dvorak   Reseda, CA2:03:39.02 252867  180 BEAR VALLE
4 Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA2:05:42.72 259708  389 DONS BIKES

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heidi Bowen   Woodland Hills, CA1:59:04.64 190382  487 IDYLLWILD

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMANDA SCHAPER   1:54:30.17  1150 PLATINUM
2 REBECCA CARLSON   2:06:22.38  1109 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DENISE HENDERSON   1:51:20.80  1133 
2 KELLEY BRUNSON   1:59:11.27  1151 BEAR VALLE
3 CARLYN LAMBERT-OROPEZ   2:05:17.94  1141 TEAM CICLE

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEPHANIE RIVERA   2:08:45.48  1102 PLATINUM

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Ranoa   Murrieta, CA1:34:09.41 240134  168 INTENSE CY
2 ANGELA PARRA   1:35:48.58  179 BEAR VALLE
3 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA1:36:20.76 218863  187 COLE/MARTE
4 Alexandria Fabbro   Altadena, CA1:46:24.15 56090  158 VELO BELLA

Women - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Melanie Davis   Santa Barbara, CA2:21:28.63 249715  1127 PLATINUM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee