Race Results for
Idyllwild Spring Challenge
Idyllwild, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/03/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Sport Ss

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent Sabotin   2:11:47  638 Idyllwild Cycling
2 Troy VanderWende   Idyllwild, CA2:15:05 279381  658 I.E. Bikes
3 Paul Bracken   2:23:55  639 PAA/ Merrill Lynch
4 Mike Arasim   2:25:46  681 
5 Jeffrey Steinhart   Reseda, CA2:29:39 41490  640 Bicycle Johns
6 Joe Kingsbury   2:42:11  672 Coates Cyclery
DNF Bill Koerner   Encinitas, CA 86994  600 Celo Pacific

Men - Sport Clydes

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jon Olis   2:27:23  642 NA
2 Daren Webster   2:31:45  643 The Group
3 Anthony Ruggieri   3:36:36  656 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett Hannah   1:58:55  609 F#@kin' Damn
2 Brandon Perry   2:02:08  702 Revolution Bicycles
3 Matthew Severson   2:07:02  611 NA
4 Roel Perez   Fullerton2:24:06 245657  612 SC Velo
5 Omar Santos   2:26:22  606 Bagel Love
6 John Gillen   2:54:00  610 NA

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Kizer   1:56:56  677 
2 Byron Smith   Los Angeles, CA1:56:57 112495  615 Kahala La Grange
3 Griffith Verticam   2:00:54  704 
4 Justin Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA2:03:21 271958  623 The Path Bike Shop
5 Chris Messina   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA2:04:59 239423  690 Geoladders
6 Terry Watkins   2:14:36  671 
7 Nick Gualtieri   2:28:35  700 SC Velo
8 Dave Andrews   2:30:25  666 NA
9 jason broussard   Thousand Oaks, CA2:31:36 263609  618 NA
DNF Shawn Lopes     613 NA

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alan Jenkins   1:55:37  697 Velo Bum
2 Mark Campaigne   Oceanside, CA1:57:44 198871  670 Celo Pacific
3 Barratt Phillips   2:02:28  620 Inland Eye Clinic
4 Chad Rivetti   Westlake Village, CA2:07:54 212335  624 Team Bearclaw
5 Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CA2:10:14 199503  694 Surf City Cyclery
6 Kent Purser   Apple Valley, CA2:13:15 28868  691 Purserverance Racing
7 Christopher Bautista   Glendora, CA2:13:26 92585  625 SC Velo
8 Rick Vangrin   2:14:53  696 Sho-Air / Sonance
9 Ben Blank   2:15:45  674 Troupe Racing Company
10 Brent Escoubas   2:17:42  621 LiveGreen
11 Mike Henderson   2:19:42  652 Snap-on Tools
12 Christopher Boone   2:23:33  626 Troupe Racing Co.
13 Vince Perrine   2:30:44  628 NA
14 Andrew Ulmen   2:43:17  619 NA
15 Takashi Shepherd   2:55:49  622 NA

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Andrews   Monrovia, CA1:54:49 1757  634 NA
2 Terry Bassett   Orange, CA1:58:21 264789  692 Flow Racing MG
3 Craig Donkin   Tarzana, CA1:58:25 270308  659 
4 Paul Elkins   2:05:23  695 AFP Velosport
5 Dean Kirby   2:07:58  654 International Christian Cycling
6 Andy Forst   2:08:20  688 NA
7 Erik Rohleen   2:08:54  629 NA
8 Zeferino Fuentes   2:10:59  661 NA
9 Randy Rush   Ramona, CA2:13:50 205171  631 Backbone Racing
10 Peter Green   2:15:49  651 NA
11 Thomas Hamilton   2:16:03  705 NA
12 Rob Whyte   2:18:10  633 NA
13 Tim Bess   Rancho Cucamonga, CA2:23:03 170882  689 Tri Co. Eye
14 Franck Noel   2:27:15  630 Les Koyotes
15 Daniel Guth   2:31:54  687 
16 Grant Murray   2:39:47  660 
17 Larry Knowles   3:04:19  701 NA
DNF Montrasier Schuyler     699 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Emery   2:07:05  676 
2 kurt kovacks   Menifee, CA2:07:59 263117  637 NA
3 Doug Davison   2:13:28  219 Tri-A-Bike / D&D Enterprises
4 Shane Little   2:37:56  657 Stinkingweasels.com
5 Lawrence Dubois   Norco, CA2:39:24 86449  686 NA
DNF Jeff Bowles     653 Stinking Weasels

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Parrish   2:10:04  684 StinkingWeasels.com
2 Steven Colford   Durango, CO2:10:39 87172  647 
3 Donald Valdez   2:12:49  650 NA
4 Marlin Harris   2:14:27  649 
5 Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:15:04 3125  648 Don's Bikes of Rialto
6 Pete Kirkham   Hemet, CA2:16:53 19260  614 NA
7 Lee McEachern   San Diego, CA2:18:37 256393  683 Cal Coast Bicycles
8 Ron Peacock   2:25:33  669 
9 Tom Buder   2:57:20  646 NA

Men - SP - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Botello   2:06:26  698 NA
2 Brian Olson   2:37:42  645 PAA/ Merrill Lynch
3 Robert Britton   3:30:23  644 Pasadena Mountain Bike Club

Men - SP - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noble Hill   3:47:19  680 

Men - SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lyle Warner   Altadena, CA2:43:31 198500  146 Helenís/Subaru/Fisher
2 Christopher Suter   Flagstaff, AZ2:44:19 194778  121 NAU Cycling
3 Romolo Forcino   Oak Hills, CA2:45:58 188303  135 Bear Valley Bikes
4 Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA2:50:10 193522  110 Bear Valley Bikes
5 Eric Ortlieb   2:51:29  108 NA
6 Allan Laframboise   Big Bear Lake, CA2:55:12 259749  106 Don's Bikes/Intense
7 Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA2:56:12 242802  114 Cynergy Cycles
8 Ely Woody   Apple Valley, CA2:56:13 99090  140 Victorville Cycles Ltd
9 Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA2:57:08 183840  112 SC Velo
10 Rich Bartlett   Lancaster, CA2:58:26 2783  113 Block
11 Raymond Caballero   Los Angeles, CA3:02:42 163194  101 Helenís
12 Daniel Perez   3:03:08  107 Jenson USA
13 Paul Klysz   Oceanside, CA3:04:06 126200  128 Celo Pacific
14 Robert Bender   Redlands, CA3:04:14 226872  127 
15 Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA3:04:51 194792  130 Cynergy
16 Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA3:07:46 260315  145 SC Velo
17 Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA3:08:51 15935  129 Bear Valley Bikes
18 Bert Blanchette   Long Beach, CA3:09:12 3886  143 Backbone
19 Leonard Lawrence   3:19:12  111 Successfulliving.com
20 Veeze Price   Highland, CA3:23:20 179795  115 Bear Valley Bikes
21 Chad Elmer   Hesperia, CA3:46:09 218082  136 Bear Valley Bikes

Men - Pro/SemiPro SS

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Trevor Walton   Redlands, CA3:12:38 152585  141 Team Redlands / Gary Fisher

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Heinrich   2:58:25  432 
2 john dillon   Hemet, CA3:32:40 276867  404 NA
3 John Cordoba   3:33:46  424 
4 Paul Stockamore   3:36:23  428 
5 Jeremy Templeman   Yucaipa, CA3:59:54 245659  403 Pass PT
6 Ryan Packham   4:01:13  420 
7 Tony Lee   4:41:10  422 NA

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe Picchiottino   3:06:05  421 
2 Chuck Stewart   3:21:24  430 Sierra Bicycle Werks
3 Jacques Meyer   3:28:27  429 NA
4 Hugh Warren   3:34:58  426 
5 Geoff Eyer   La Quinta, CA3:41:05 250409  431 Palm Springs Cyclery
6 javier reveles   Santa Barbara, CA3:44:06 274699  201 
7 Richard Contreras   3:47:44  401 NA
8 Richard Mainville   4:00:27  409 NA
9 David Silverman   4:35:46  406 NA
DNF Freeman Axtell     407 the group

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Sutton   3:01:38  417 Idyllwild Cycling
2 Greg Rosdahl   3:23:32  425 
3 Tony Field   3:33:16  414 Idyllwild Cycling
4 Phil Kramer   3:34:13  416 PossAbilities
5 Eric Hagerty   3:34:55  418 Eric Hagerty
6 John Furlong   San Clemente, CA3:36:39 226262  412 Sho-Air/Sonance
7 Douglas Johnson   3:45:10  413 
8 Jeff Bennett   Mission Viejo, CA3:45:53 164772  411 Sho Air/Sonance
9 Brad Huys   4:16:01  419 
DNF James Hahn     410 NA

Men - Jr. Sport - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Valdez   Hemet, CA1:54:45 280759  603 
2 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA2:01:53 227522  601 Bear Valley Bikes
3 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:19:31 240136  655 NA
4 Timothy Moody   2:22:17  602 NA
5 Gene Capinas   North Las Vegas, NV2:28:30 197498  678 

Men - Jr. Sport - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Suggs   Irvine, CA2:21:00 263280  605 NA

Men - Jr. Beginner - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA0:55:01 245456  815 Bear Valley Bikes
2 Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ0:58:28 255203  841 NA
3 Brandon Kirkham   1:03:19  826 NA
4 Quinten Kirby   San Diego, CA1:04:09 215644  840 International Christen Cycling
5 Cristian Lopez   1:05:59  834 
6 Nathan Pherigo   Rancho Cucamonga, CA1:13:34 274012  817 Sho-air
7 Joshua Perch   1:13:45  816 NA

Men - Jr. Beginner - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Owens Jr.   0:58:07  819 Blake Built Wheels
2 Edward Kronfli   1:18:32  818 NA

Men - Jr. - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Polley   Peoria, AZ0:53:35 271015  901 NA
2 Cade Autenrieth   0:57:38  909 
DNF Ian Saites     902 

Men - Jr. - Junior - 12-Nov

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA0:45:53 255194  904 Bear Valley Bikes

Men - Expert Ss

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Mumea   San Pedro, CA2:21:00 274039  516 Jensen U.S.A.
2 Erik Trogden   Vista, CA2:30:00 229275  512 Celo Pacific

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Parson   Covington, LA3:11:47 236117  200 Simply Fit Action Sports

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe DuPee   2:53:32  229 
2 John Barbachano   Edwards, CA3:15:22 220288  228 Possibilitis Elite
DNF Joe Dalee     215 Spinergy Cyco Path

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Walton   3:02:36  221 IE Bikes
2 Eric Christenson   3:14:03  204 outsideallday.com
3 Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA3:14:59 129745  232 Backbone
4 David Sheek   3:17:24  203 outsideallday.com
5 Eric Palmer   San Clemente, CA3:33:21 269733  205 UCSD Cycling
6 Jerry Chen   Laguna Hills, CA3:39:39 118389  227 Flow Racing
7 Eric Nelson   Wrightwood, CA3:52:31 229290  126 Team PossAbilities

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Marcoe   San Clemente, CA2:54:27 98229  217 
2 Matt Jordan   Santa Cruz, CA3:08:32 245591  207 Trailhead Cyclery
3 David Reid   Laguna Hills, CA3:13:43 260171  225 Flow Me
4 cyrus oster   Chico, CA3:18:47 279584  231 Don's Bikes
5 Iain Paterson   Newbury Park, CA3:22:20 235035  226 
6 Chris Down   Redondo Beach, CA3:27:59 268774  206 Don's Bikes
DNF Craig Kokesh   Sjc, CA 254076  222 Flow MG

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Guy Sutton   San Diego, CA2:52:23 82705  210 Calcoast
2 Tim Zandbergen   Aliso Viejo, CA2:52:48 210789  216 Velosport/Sho-air/ Sonance
3 William Mosher   Beverly Hills, CA3:04:05 53858  202 Sho Air/Sonance
4 Robert Kmetz   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA3:05:00 19419  211 Velosport
5 Steve Boyd   San Diego, CA3:12:46 219929  212 NA
6 Michael Darter   Topanga, CA3:18:55 153158  224 
7 Dale Niemi   Coto De Caza, CA3:19:02 205689  208 Sho-Air/Sonance
8 Jaime Valle   Riverside, CA3:37:06 157884  230 IE Bikes

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Swanguen   San Diego, CA3:01:59 34733  218 Zumwalts
2 Bruce Wilson   Temecula, CA3:23:19 38501  223 Team Cycopath
3 Steve Herrera   Montebello, CA3:55:19 148810  214 
DNF James Leist   Eastvale, CA 98212  213 NA

Men - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean Swank   Crestline, CA2:22:18 215598  511 Bear Vallley Bikes
2 Gerrit Slingerland   Orange, CA2:25:04 79246  509 NA
3 Tom Harvey   Del Mar, CA2:39:12 15337  504 NA
DNF Armando de Armas     503 NA

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Bernhard   San Diego, CA2:30:29 3497  508 Cal Coast Bicycles
2 Ben Eisley   Claremont, CA3:10:55 78103  513 Incycle

Men - EX - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stan Ford   Temcula2:26:47 12017  506 Cycopath
DNF Jon McLennan   Rancho Mirage, CA 23713  505 Velo LeGrange

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremy Maldonado   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:57:29 279284  844 Sho Air/Sonance/ Velosport
2 Brian Purser   1:12:41  849 Purserverance Racing

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Rubin   1:03:10  803 NA
2 Derek Lisabeth   1:07:18  839 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brent Cordill   0:58:09  825 NA

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Binh Dang   1:07:56  807 Team Jarritos
2 Craig Lassen   1:12:58  808 Team Jarritos
DNF Barry Williams   Riverside, CA 216382  806 NA

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tray Ridenour   0:53:46  850 Body Connection
2 Clinton Campbell   Yucaipa, CA0:54:30 271865  809 Sho-Air/Sonance/Velosport
3 Paul Thompson   0:55:55  821 
4 Bill Bolen   0:57:03  838 
5 Bob Leaming   0:59:25  837 
6 Robert Aguirre   1:17:15  811 Valle Vista Boyz
7 Gary Waldrop   San Diego, CA1:38:27 244002  810 NA

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Owens   0:54:31  820 Pedal Smith
2 Mike Rauls   0:56:29  813 Sho-Air/Sonance/ Velosport
3 Matt Brudin   1:08:53  812 Diamond Valley MTB
4 Walt Holloway   1:19:50  835 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Tarrant   La Verne, CA0:55:24 35010  801 SC VELO
2 Greg Knight   0:59:22  842 
3 Taylor Coffroth   1:01:31  823 San Diego Bicycle Club
4 Kurt Wiese   1:03:49  802 Kurt Wiese
5 Sterling Roulette   1:04:25  836 
6 William Woody   1:04:35  845 
7 George Purser   2:09:01  848 

Men - Beginner Clydes

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jim Palmer   1:00:48  824 Velo Bum

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Manuel Prado   Lake Forest, CA2:32:11 217924  133 Sho-Air/Rock N' Road Cyclery
2 Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA2:32:35 126922  120 JAX Bicycle Center
3 Sean Donovan   Foothill Ranch, CA2:33:43 186481  102 Cytomax/KHS
4 Charles Jenkins   Ridgecrest, CA2:34:50 17736  119 IE Bikes Racing
5 Sid Taberlay   2:38:14  132 Avanti Bikes Sram
6 Timothy Olson   Chico, CA2:40:18 153947  144 Trek / VW
7 Robert Herber   Murrieta, CA2:43:57 153464  131 Intense Cycles
8 Michael Lee   Mission Viejo, CA2:48:00 42231  122 Trek / VW
9 Matthew Freeman   Redlands, CA2:48:57 172215  142 Team Redlands / Gary Fisher
10 Paul Freiwald   Lake Forest, CA2:51:08 12367  147 Titus Cycles
11 Chance Noble   Camarillo, CA2:55:20 183803  118 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
12 Aroussen Laflamme   Sunnyvale, CA2:59:17 272087  116 Webcor-AltoVelo-Kona Endurance
13 Garnet Vertican   Crestline, CA3:05:16 43191  117 Giant
DNF Nigel Hill   Mckinleyville, CA 185136  134 TREK VW

Women - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Riehl   3:06:39  685 Trek San Diego
2 Gregory Norombaba   San Diego, CA3:06:39 124942  685 Trek San Diego

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allison Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA2:06:36 268587  607 The Path
2 Stephanie Gaudreau   Chula Vista, CA2:15:17 210919  608 The Path

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allison Klenske   Thousand Oaks, CA2:42:23 274067  627 NA
2 Rachel Ortlieb   2:51:44  693 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicole Picchiottino   2:14:02  682 
2 Annabelle Nenninger   Lake Forest, CA2:22:05 276944  635 Sho-Air
3 Barbara Furlong   2:42:34  636 Sho-Air/Sonance

Women - Open Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF Sally Saites     906 NA

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary Collier   Idyllwild, CA3:28:59 175697  402 Siren Bicycles
2 Shalyn Gates   3:49:46  400 

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Hannon   4:03:27  427 
2 Caroline Goulard   Aliso Viejo, CA4:18:15 203784  423 AFP Velosport
DNF Carolyn Autenrieth     415 NA

Women - Jr. Sport - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF Tiana Row     604 

Women - Jr. Beginner - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlette Buchan   1:31:31  846 

Women - Jr. - Junior - 12-Nov

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emi See   1:20:38  908 Adams Ave Bikes

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA2:52:56 259708  510 Donís Bikes / Intense
2 Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA3:05:02 250250  515 Backbone Adventure Cycling
DNF Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA 224221  501 Metromint

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heidi Bowen   Woodland Hills, CA3:56:36 190382  507 Idyllwild Cycling

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heidi Volpe   Topanga, CA2:10:24 262291  514 Sho Air/Sonance/ Velosport

Women - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carol Ruckle   Redlands, CA2:46:36 30799  502 Team Possibilities

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Natalie Bann   1:04:12  805 NA
2 Laura Knight   1:04:13  843 
3 Heather Jensen   1:09:56  851 
4 Kelley Brunson   1:14:04  847 Bear Valley Bikes
5 Debra Teo Shepherd   1:14:57  804 NA
6 Denise Henderson   1:16:45  814 Snap-on Tools

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA3:05:57 139753  123 Bear Valley Bikes / CICLE
2 Christie Pleiss   Redlands, CA3:21:46 186916  103 CICLE/Bear Valley Bikes
3 Sarah Kerlin   Santa Cruz, CA3:22:36 158037  105 Another Bike Shop
4 Sarah Kaufmann   Park City, UT3:25:29 204404  125 Titus/Roaring Mouse
5 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA3:47:19 218863  138 Colemartin Transport
6 Heather Ranoa   Murrieta, CA3:53:16 240134  104 Intense Cycles
7 Rachel Throop   Costa Mesa, CA3:58:49 174132  139 Team Devo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee