Race Results for
Nittany Lion Cross
Foglesville, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 09/21/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA49:12:00 282323  497 
2 Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC51:22:00 190440  498 Drexel University
3 Andrew Webster   Millersville, PA51:42:00 207821  496 MILLERSVILLE University
4 Clayton Chiles   State College, PA51:58:00 174913  499 PENN STATE
5 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ48:27:00 274173  500 Tri-state

Men - elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Driscoll   Park City, UT1:00:56 163112  Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale
2 Matthew White   Leeds, MAsame time 179919  22 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage
3 Tyler Wren   39.2  24 Colavita/Sutter Home
4 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC54.2 14782  29 Time Pro Cycling
5 Weston Schempf   01:43.1  16 C3-Sollay.com!
6 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA03:05.3 129914  BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage
7 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT03:11.6 174590  Fiordifrutta / Cannondale
8 Michael Gallagher   Portland, ORsame time 43087  10 C3 SOLLAY.COM
9 Nathan Wyatt   04:28.9  26 Carolina Fatz/Santa Cruz/Sram
10 Adam Myerson   same time  15 Cycle-Smart
11 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PAsame time 65819  13 Fuji
12 William Elliston   Easton, PAsame time 47232  Fuji
13 Zoltan Tisza   same time  19 PNIVO-Betonexpressz 2000
14 Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA05:10.2 201402  Indiana Regional Medical Center
15 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA05:32.8 111687  23 ALAN North America Cycling Team
16 Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NY05:40.6 86404  12 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - B
17 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC05:50.8 217857  21 BikeReg/Joe's Garage
18 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PAsame time 153981  25 C3-Sollay.com
19 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA06:00.6 145271  Spooky Bikes
20 Christopher Consorto   Landenberg, PAsame time 194958  28 Human Zoom Cycling
21 David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH06:23.0 179664  Lake Effect
22 John Brewer   Vienna, VAone lap 234606  Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function
23 Sean Galegher   Parkville, MDone lap 191656  Hunt Valley Bicycles/HVB
24 Charles Totaro   Boulder, COone lap 202107  20 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
25 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MDone lap 185182  11 Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon R

Men - Cat 1/2 - MR - 35-45

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ42:30:00 136195  703 Westwood Velo
2 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX43:30:00 118576  720 Westwood Velo
3 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ43:53:00 231788  737 Westwood Velo
4 Michael Yozell   Emmaus, PA44:13:00 64243  743 VisitPA.com
5 Kirk Reisinger   Schwenksville, PA44:14:00 29503  732 Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles
6 Todd CASSAN   44:21:00  707 Westwood Velo
7 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ44:31:00 11462  714 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.
8 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD44:36:00 37442  738 Alan North America Cylcocross Team
9 Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY44:44:00 149684  735 Handlebars cycling company
10 Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA44:51:00 38143  741 Freddie Fu Cycling
11 Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY44:52:00 101149  706 HVC/wildthyme
12 Mark Kutney   Earlysville, VA44:52:00 211474  724 Van Dessel Cycles
13 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE44:52:00 157619  736 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Gerald Pflug   Connellsville, PA44:53:00 27999  730 Speedgoat/SPK/Salsa
15 Christopher Long   Woodside, NY45:06:00 21521  725 GS Gotham/Toga
16 Joseph Piccillo   Doylestown, PA45:53:00 176980  731 Evolution Racing
17 Andrew Gorski   Allison Park, PA46:35:00 203109  716 SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
18 Michael Kuhn   Bethlehem, PA46:43:00 40845  745 Cadence
19 Michael Kolb   Palo Alto, CA46:50:00 233260  722 C3-Sollay.com
20 Joshua West   Allentown, PA46:50:00 217713  740 BIKEMAN.com
21 Ransom Weaver   Havertown, PA46:56:00 142290  739 Guys Racing
22 Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ46:58:00 171530  723 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
23 Sean Kelsey   Woodinville, WA47:09:00 18854  719 Evolution Racing
24 Nils Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA47:13:00 133023  701 Evolution Racing
25 Charles Chichester   Yardley, PA47:19:00 226814  708 Guy's Racing
26 Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA47:27:00 70634  717 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
27 Randall Root   Sterling, VA47:34:00 30526  749 Evolution Cycling Club
28 Mark Featherman   Philadelphia, PA47:41:00 60451  746 Guy's Racing
29 Judd Milne   Reston, VA47:46:00 113729  728 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
30 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ47:49:00 10934  712 3-D RacingTeam/Toms Atlantic cyclery
31 John Miller   Glen Mills, PA47:52:00 86409  747 Guy's Racing
32 Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA48:14:00 1826  702 Primus Mootry/Denver Boulder Couriers
33 Ed Burgess   Newburgh, NY48:19:00 5491  705 Hammer Nutrition
34 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA48:20:00 212255  726 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
35 Charles McDaniel   Wilmington, DE48:51:00 142617  727 Secret Henrys
36 Kelly Cline   Media, PA49:12:00 145697  709 Wissahickon
37 Raymond Zeimet   Ewing, NJ49:15:00 39437  744 Guy's Racing
38 Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJ49:18:00 43711  713 Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
39 Paul DeBartolo   New York, NY49:24:00 115836  710 GS Gotham/TOGA
40 Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC49:31:00 220066  742 Carolina Fatz
41 Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA50:22:00 45117  704 Yellow Breeches Racing
42 Frederick Klenk   Titusville, NJ50:31:00 270617  721 Evolution Racing
43 Richard Ball   Cresco, PA50:54:00 2421  748 Watchung
44 Bradley Ford   Boyertown, PA51:23:00 100183  715 South Mountain Cycles
45 William STRICKLAND   51:39:00  799 South Mountain Cycles
46 Kerry Shields   Advance, NC52:31:00 32468  733 Carolina Masters Cycling

Men - B Masters - MR - 35-55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA40:05:00 38738  655 Charlottesville
2 Peter Baiamonte   Brooklyn, NY40:18:00 2255  601 Brooklyn
3 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ40:20:00 237877  640 Pottersville
4 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA40:27:00 268051  653 Havertown
5 James Martin   Moorestown , NJ40:59:00 258851  631 Moorestown
6 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ41:00:00 225711  627 Fredon
7 Kevin Horan   New York, NY41:52:00 154136  623 Ny
8 Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ42:28:00 16043  618 Ocean View
9 Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA42:33:00 252332  652 Drexel Hill
10 Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ42:34:00 196028  606 Morristown
11 Rolf Windh   Philadelphia, PA42:43:00 195200  654 Philadelphia
12 Harold Parker   Lenexa, KS42:47:00 27258  635 Lenexa
13 Christopher Thaler   Dublin, PA42:48:00 187618  649 Dublin
14 Todd Peterson   Manville, NJ43:38:00 194478  639 Manville
15 Vin Mancuso   Greentown, PA43:52:00 22337  656 0
16 Lars Jacobsen   Hackettstown, NJ43:59:00 17567  625 Hackettstown
17 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA44:00:00 177439  629 Meadowbrook
18 David Troop   Cochranville, PA44:02:00 62184  650 Cochranville
19 David Baker   Hackettstown, NJ44:23:00 113176  602 Hackettstown
20 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE44:30:00 177120  610 Newark
21 Richard Bilson   River Hills, WI44:42:00 216822  604 Newtown Square
22 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA44:47:00 151015  613 Conyngham
23 Tim Bowman   Philadelphia, PA44:49:00 235013  605 Philadelphia
24 Jeffrey Shumaker   Haddonfield, NJ44:53:00 197266  644 Wynnewood
25 T Perkins   South Plainfield, NJ44:54:00 111892  637 Highland
26 Nathan Ruch   New Hope, PA45:05:00 96853  658 0
27 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ45:07:00 61737  648 Parlin
28 Glenn Sapsford   Newark, DE45:19:00 248710  643 North Wales
29 James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ45:44:00 139741  617 Hopatcong
30 Larry Kaufman   Princeton, NJ46:10:00 62623  626 Trenton
31 Leyton Murray   Westfield, NJ46:13:00 44158  632 Fanwood
32 Russ Padgett   Phillipsburg, NJ46:18:00 185682  634 Pen Argyl
33 Robert Perna   West Chester, PA46:18:00 233751  638 West Chester
34 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ46:47:00 154757  603 Califon
35 Christopher Stine   Kingston, PA47:50:00 157255  647 Kingston
36 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA47:51:00 145887  641 Schnecksville
37 James Innes   Glenside, PA48:54:00 238169  624 Glenside
38 Gerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ49:03:00 215096  642 Sparta
39 Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA49:16:00 270006  646 New Hope
40 Louis D'Amelio   Newtown, PA50:26:00 96775  611 Belle Mead
41 Dave Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA51:16:00 229186  657 Newtown Square
42 Gary Kelley   Carlisle, PA53:50:00 199117  628 Carlisle
DNF Charles CRAMPTON     609 Warwick
DNF Patrick LITTLEFIELD     630 Point Lookout
DNF Thaddeus NEWNAM     633 Pottstown

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - B Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Bahnson   Newark, DE44:22:00 227837  404 Secret Henry's Team / Van Dessel
2 Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA44:44:00 245927  427 Beaver Valley Velo
3 Robert Collins   Landenberg, PA44:54:00 58634  409 Secret Henry's Team
4 Andrew Crooks (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY45:17:00 103441  410 NYC Velo
5 Ian Mathias   Baltimore, MD45:43:00 257605  426 Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing
6 Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD46:19:00 81136  440 C3-Sollay.com
7 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ46:19:00 241672  435 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes
8 Kyle Murphy   Alexandria, VA46:20:00 168526  430 The Bike Lane
9 Zach Adams   Shippensburg, PA46:50:00 218549  401 C3-Sollay.com
10 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ46:53:00 230098  411 Guy's Racing
11 Mark Romanovsky   Lagrangeville, NY47:06:00 126345  433 Muddy Cup Cycling
12 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ47:18:00 225537  418 Highland Park Hermes
13 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA47:21:00 119361  444 PA Elite Velo
14 Thomas Wood   Los Angeles, CA47:22:00 215017  451 Philadelphia Ciclismo
15 Matthew Spohn (1 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA47:22:00 219378  436 Dynaflo
16 Mark Broadwater   Cockeysville, MD47:43:00 222929  407 C3-Sollay.com
17 Justin Woulfe (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA47:49:00 203340  442 Tri State Velo
18 Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA48:02:00 208849  416 Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Gale Hess   Columbia, PA48:11:00 207498  417 International Christian Cycling Club
20 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA48:11:00 40023  406 Team Vortex
21 Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA48:27:00 222437  437 Indiana Regional Medical Center
22 John Wanner   Florence, MA48:33:00 97325  441 Elite Bicycles
23 Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA49:06:00 236340  443 ACT
24 Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA49:09:00 211155  424 philadelphia ciclismo
25 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA49:11:00 258581  420 Drexel Cycling
26 Trevor SHATTUCK   49:12:00  434 Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
27 Scott Frison   Milford, CT49:12:00 260908  413 0
28 Andrew Ammon   Statesville, NC49:30:00 89565  402 CAROLINA MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
29 Peter Kennedy   Glyndon, MD49:39:00 187763  419 C3-Sollay.com
30 Eric Morgan   Philadelphia, PA50:06:00 165430  429 0
31 Joel Moats   Shippensburg, PA50:08:00 246115  428 Yellow Breeches Racing
32 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA50:13:00 114686  415 Faulkner Honda / In-Gear
33 Jed Kornbluh   Hopewell50:27 162981  421 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
34 John BEERS   50:27:00  405 Philadelphia Ciclismo
35 Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE50:49:00 156959  403 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
36 James DOHERTY   51:07:00  412 unattached
37 Evan Robinson   Pittsburgh, PA51:17:00 261413  432 Pro Bikes
38 Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ51:18:00 162934  423 CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & G
39 Brett Rothmeyer   Pittsburgh, PA52:24:00 201404  447 Allegheny Cycling ssociation
40 Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA52:27:00 102406  449 Human Zoom Cycling
41 Ray Ignosh   Zionsville, PA52:58:00 148990  452 Gotham Cyclists
42 Andrew KUKLIS   53:26:00  422 El Camino = Pure Awesomeness
43 Nathan Penfield (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA54:02:00 283670  450 High Road Cycle
44 Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ55:13:00 80344  408 Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
45 Patrick ODunne   Ewing, NJ56:01:00 284585  431 0
46 William Macy   Statesville, NC56:17:00 255531  425 Carolina Masters Cycling Club
47 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA59:39:00 237360  445 Guy's Racing
DNF Brian GIRARD     414 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
DNF Morgan STYER     438 Mountain Bikers of Michaux
DNF Vincent GALATRO     446 Clinton Cycling Club
DNF Todd SCHWARTZ     448 Guy's Racing

Men - Cat 4 - C Men-u19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian PERSAK   43:32:00  136 Abington Wheel Wright Bikes
2 Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD43:32:00 252080  130 AABC
3 Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA44:13:00 259869  105 Team Lukas
4 Jason Eicholtz   Norristown, PA44:15:00 252827  111 Bike & Blade
5 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ44:19:00 195390  110 CRCA/Avenue A|Razorfish
6 Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ44:40:00 256009  126 Liberty Cycle
7 Saverio Fiorino   White Plains, NY44:55:00 236480  114 Danny's Cycles Racing/ Sebago Footwear
8 Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC45:12:00 264871  195 Unattached
9 Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA45:13:00 268754  117 Philadelphia Ciclismo
10 Clayton CHILES   45:14:00  107 Penn State University Cycling
11 Robert Botto   Philadelphia, PA45:38:00 265622  143 Unattached
12 Ross Gordon   Galloway, NJ46:05:00 241095  198 Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
13 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ46:24:00 250355  199 GS Park Ridge•Team Cyclesport
14 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ46:37:00 274173  141 Tri-state
15 Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ46:43:00 229999  116 C3-Sollay.com
16 Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC47:01:00 190440  121 Drexel University
17 Randall Mazzarino   Clarksville, MD47:18:00 265867  139 Hunt Valley Bicycles
18 Jason Reckner   Chester Springs, PA47:34:00 278445  129 QCW/Breakaway Racing
19 Taylor Valentine   New Haven, CT47:44:00 178280  137 0
20 Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA47:52:00 152410  140 Unattached
21 Barry Jones   Sewell, NJ47:56:00 283544  119 No Cents Racing
22 Michael Melnick   Allentown, PA47:57:00 204865  123 Beans Bikes
23 Keith Plunkett   Emmaus, PA48:22:00 268831  128 South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cros
24 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ48:31:00 231596  192 Somerset Wheelmen
25 Kyle Pitman   Alexandria , VA48:46:00 280690  127 ABRT
26 George Harriott   Allentown, PA48:47:00 151764  144 Bike Line / LWA
27 Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA49:05:00 97242  133 Guys Racing Club
28 Bradley BECHTEL   49:16:00  102 0
29 Patrick Littlefield   Point Lookout, NY49:44:00 203742  122 CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
30 Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA50:02:00 248175  113 Vortex
31 Tyler Brown   Elizabethtown, PA50:02:00 242154  103 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
32 Max Mancuso   Greentown, PA50:26:00 236344  193 Sicklers
33 Jonathan Ruiz   Allentown, PA50:57:00 200244  131 Guys Racing
34 Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA51:06:00 249282  190 Vortex Cycling Club
35 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA51:16:00 43028  132 Evolution Racing
36 Steven Brownlie   New Jersey, NJ51:40:00 229413  104 CRCA / Affinity Cycles
37 William Bray   Zionsville, PA51:43:00 97195  147 Unattached
38 brian stoner   Chambersburg, PA51:47:00 248758  134 cole's velo cycling club
39 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ52:14:00 229865  197 Team Somerset
40 Ken Zorovich   Hoboken, NJ52:17:00 71807  138 Propeller Racing
41 Fabian Brugger   Allentown, PA52:34:00 283776  106 0
42 Leon Chou   Fredericksburg, VA53:22:00 598  108 Prince William Elite Racing
43 Joseph Favara   Macungie, PA54:08:00 11334  112 Hampton Velo
44 Ryan Shank   York, PA54:32:00 269174  146 Breakaway Racing
45 Edward Hickey   Philadlelphia, PA55:10:00 252664  118 0
46 Austin Bright   Barto, PA55:44:00 283285  191 Team Vortex
47 David Dalkner   Coopersburg, PA55:45:00 266341  109 0
48 Colin Bonnington   56:01:00  142 0
49 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA56:10:00 213999  196 Gotham Cyclists
50 Bill PERRY   56:48:00  125 Bike and Blade
DNF Matt ALLYN     101 195 Bottles
DNF Dan KILLINGSWORTH     120 Saucon Valley Bikes
DNF Tim MULLIN     124 0
DNF Kenny FETSURKA     145 0

Women - elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA39:46.5 36345  85 C3 Sollay
2 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA5.3 103270  99 UNATTACHED
3 Deidre Winfield   Charlottesville, VA15.3 205256  82 Velo Bella - Kona
4 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA58.3 145201  89 Velo Bella-Kona
5 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA01:25.5 240239  93 Hub Racing
6 Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA01:39.5 142510  88 Velo Bella - Kona
7 Nicole Thiemann   Philadelphia, PA01:53.0 213558  86 Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Kristin Gavin   Philadelphia, PA02:08.1 255550  96 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD02:52.5 207086  84 C3-Sollay.com
10 Lauri Webber   Newark, DE03:08.5 160128  83 Secret Henry's Team
11 Kristen Kelsey   Woodinville, WA03:36.3 269835  94 Evolution Racing
12 Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA03:43.8 203648  87 EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
13 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA04:36.7 142023  98 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX05:07.1 101329  91 C3-Sollay.com
15 Lynda Maldonado   Little Rock, AR05:44.2 115696  92 Cadence Cycling & Multisport
16 Alicia Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC06:17.6 70220  81 NC Cycling
17 Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA08:18.1 143040  95 C3-Sollay.com
18 Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PAsame time 10408  97 Evolution Racing
DNF Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC 61179  90 TEAM KENDA TIRE

Women - Cat 3/4 - B Women-45+ U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ50:32:00 141989  384 Guy's Racing
2 Kimberly Dubeck   West Chester, PA51:18:00 260688  302 Beans Bikes
3 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO51:36:00 240618  301 C3-Sollay.com
4 Christine FENNESSY   52:01:00  303 South Mountain Cycles
5 Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington, NJ52:39:00 253641  309 Guy's Racing
6 Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA52:52:00 195022  383 Guy's Racing
7 Audrey Romanovsky   Fishkill, NY53:04:00 275842  307 Muddy Cup Cycling
8 Emily Shields   Advance, NC53:44:00 220875  360 Carolina Masters Cycling
9 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC53:45:00 220876  361 Carolina Masters Cycling
10 Janet Trubey   Fletcher, NC53:58:00 187030  311 North Carolina Cyclocross
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA54:22:00 234036  313 C3-Sollay.com
12 Kaitlyn Lawrence   55:24:00  363 Vortex Cycling Club
13 Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA56:39:00 260854  306 Indiana Regional Medical Center
14 Kyra Kenwood   Miller Place, NY57:27:00 222906  305 Carl Hart/GSBC
15 Caitlin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA58:12:00 207716  314 Human Zoom Cycling
16 Christina Chambers   South Plainfield, NJ59:00:00 259556  380 Bicycle Depot / TP Racing
17 Jennifer KEGEL   59:02:00  304 0
18 Mary Fetrow (1 - Cat4)   Mechanicsburg, PA59:04:00 235179  381 Yellow Breeches Racing
19 Alicia Styer   Gettysburg, PA59:10:00 245901  362 Velo Bella
20 Hillary STYER   59:12:00  310 Velo Bella
DNF Noelle SCHLEGEL     308 0
DNF Diane VETTORI     312 C3-Sollay.com
DNF Anne ROCK     382 Sturdy Girl Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee