Race Results for
Florida State Criterium Championships
Lakeland, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/18/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leonardo Martinez   Los Angeles, CA08:03.8 185065  45 Unattached
2 Raul Bello   Pembroke Pines, FL08:04.6 185881  126 Unattached
3 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL08:17.5 230009  229 University Of Florida Cycling Club
4 Jorge Perez   08:37.2  129 Toshiba-santo Presented By Herbalife
5 hector oscar pastorino   08:37.2  478 Unattached
6 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC08:37.3 177906  227 Unattached
7 Joel Chavez   Tampa, FL08:38.8 177305  42 Unattached
8 Andrew Holland   Naples, FL08:38.8 228841  476 Naples Cyclery
9 carlos alzate   08:39.5  130 Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife
10 Victor Herrera   Dania, FL08:39.9 258392  125 Unattached
11 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL08:40.1 108976  232 Beaches Velo Sport
12 Alejandro Garcia (1 - Cat2)   Hialeah, FL08:43.5 155707  35 Unattached
13 Yip Tsang   Davie, FL08:51.6 204595  58 Unattached
14 Rudy Robaina   Jupiter, FL08:56.5 199035  474 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
15 Ricardo Hernandez   Miami, FL08:56.8 118854  25 Unattached
16 Daniel Chavez   Spring Hill, FL08:56.9 185066  89 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
17 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL08:57.2 225841  77 Beaches Velo Sport
18 Lorne Johnson   Gainesville, FL08:57.7 164908  477 Unattached
19 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL08:57.7 73508  180 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
20 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL08:57.8 88669  17 Team 19 Cycling
21 Jeff Kopp   Jacksonville, FL08:58.0 225369  76 Beaches Velo Sport
22 Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL08:58.2 153443  492 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
23 Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL08:58.8 210581  67 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
24 Maikel Matos   08:59.2  228 Unattached
25 cesar sosa   Miami, FL09:00.1 258300  124 Blue Star Cycling Team
26 Jonet Hernandez   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:00.0 235127   Unattached
27 Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL09:01.3 31413  497 Beaches Velo Sport
28 lainel stewart   09:01.7  483 Unattached
29 Osiel Pardo   Miami, FL09:03.1 135466  30 Blue Star Cycling Team
30 Winston David   Greenville, SC09:07.9 194743  133 Unattached
31 Brett Miller (2 - Cat2)   Gainesville, FL09:20.9 220527  475 University Of Florida Cycling Club
32 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL07:31.3 121299  235 Unattached
33 Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL59:27.2 201753  57 Unattached
34 Steven Mlujeak   Pembroke Pines, FL56:16.2 24653  178 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
36 Chris Scott   Brandon, FL52:54.9 167801  37 Unattached
37 Gunter Hermanni   Miami, FL53:08.1 163923  158 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
38 Garrett White   Broomfield , CO51:29.6 202202  234 Orlando Velo
39 Joe Fernandez   Miami, FL51:32.0 159107  488 Toshiba-santo Presented By Herbalife
40 Frank Lopez (3 - Cat2)   Largo, FL51:32.1 21574  170 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
41 N/A    , 51:45.2 372  169 Glory Racing
42 Don Autore   Tallahassee, FL50:02.2 65906  495 Orlando Velo
43 William Cuello   Miami, FL50:02.4 127402  128 Blue Star Cycling Team
44 Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FL46:44.7 152659  33 Velobrew Cycling Club
45 samuels oneil   37:05.5  231 Unattached
46 Nate Adler   North Palm Beach, FL29:12.1 203360  500 Squadra Rosa- Fatcat Bicycles
47 Anthony Alexander (4 - Cat2)   Gainesville, FL29:12.2 209454  64 Unattached
48 Curtis Juteram   Minneola, FL29:12.3 63944  164 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
50 Osvaldo Villegas   Miami, FL27:41.0 186358  233 Unattached
51 Matthew Hansley   Lighthouse Point, FL27:43.2 201681  56 Unattached
52 Wayne Burgess   Boynton Beach, FL27:44.4 195916  50 ZMotion
53 Damian Paulete   27:51.5  123 Blue Star Cycling Team
54 Horace McFarlane   Hollywood, FL25:58.8 208404  496 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
55 Kenneth Helms   Hobe Sound, FL26:04.0 15755  163 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
56 Alexander Gil   Hialeah, FL27:52.0 228635  230 Unattached
57 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX20:00.7 266238  132 Unattached

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Pfaff   Alachua, FL00:00.0 237816  143 Cycle Logic
2 Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL00:00.0 256024  135 Unattached
4 Grant Polfer   Minneola, FL00:00.0 272820  104 Unattached
6 James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL00:00.0 269208  107 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL00:00.0 233364  80 Orlando Road Club Inc
3 Christian Teather   Merritt Island, FL00:00.0 256023  136 Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Ricardo Gil   Doral, FL00:00.0 273617  144 Unattached
5 Christopher Alonzo   Clermont, FL00:00.0 272822  109 Unattached
6 Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl00:00.0 276240  111 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Rusnak   Seminole, FL33:23.0 230108  139 Gearlink Team
2 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL33:23.2 244277  96 Orlando Road Club Inc
3 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL33:23.2 239823  93 Unattached
4 Alexander Spook   Tallahasssee, FL33:24.4 257179  145 Atomic Race Team
5 Amir Merali   Miami, FL33:24.6 234586  83 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
6 john zuluaga   Miami, FL33:28.5 257825  451 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
7 Cirilo Bencosme   St Petersburg, FL34:29.5 238203  87 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
8 Ramses Ghanem   Miami, FL35:32.8 271355  114 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
9 Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL33:54.6 235209  140 Orlando Velo
11 Andrew Piotrowski   Tallahassee, FL34:16.1 262166  141 Atomic Race Team
12 Tony SigRist   Tallahassee, FL34:39.2 255722  112 Atomic Race Team
13 ruben delcristo   Miami, FL35:09.0 272424  115 Unattached
14 Rafael Arias   35:32.1  452 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 R Maitland Jones   Tallahassee, FL00:00.0 256772  Bib # Unattached

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenneth Helms   Hobe Sound, FL46:34.3 15755  163 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
2 Frank DeLaRosa   Miami, FL46:36.9 53380  184 Unattached
3 Brian Lancaster   Winter Garden, FL46:37.2 20254  171 Team 19 Cycling
4 Willie Gonzalez   Miami, FL00:00.0 185998   Unattached
5 Paul La Fontaine   Fort Lauderdale, FL46:37.8 244121  183 Unattached
6 Juan Carlos Valera   Deland, FL46:38.0 212434  480 Atlantic Shores Velo
7 Stephen Selby   Lake Mary, FL46:40.7 58557  149 Orlando Velo
8 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL46:46.8 73508  180 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
9 David Stedje   Lutz, FL46:48.8 33913  Best Of The Bay Cyclist
10 Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL46:48.9 104661  20 Team 19 Cycling
11 Gary Stern   Indialantic, FL46:49.4 153379  34 Atlantic Shores Velo
12 Douglas Luedeke   New Smyrna, FL46:51.3 188511  47 Team 19 Cycling
13 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL46:52.8 207006  166 Unattached
14 Kevin Parker   Plant City, FL46:53.3 185996  153 Unattached
15 Grant Hansen   Pompano Beach, FL46:56.1 194759  160 Bicycle Generation
16 Scott Pfaff   Alachua, FL46:56.8 237462  85 Cycle Logic
17 Robert O'Malley   Clermont, FL46:57.5 26458  306 Glory Racing
18 Mark Proffer   Celebration, FL46:57.5 215288  165 Glory Racing
19 Bryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL46:59.9 21461  155 Velobrew Cycling Club
20 Curtis Juteram   Minneola, FL47:00.6 63944  164 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
21 Richard Vellucci   Seminole, FL47:03.1 64981  173 Action Wheelsport
22 Chris Bishop   Lakeland, FL47:04.1 144608  177 Pc Bike
23 Andrew Brittingham   Fleming Island, FL47:04.6 4891  Velobrew Cycling Club
24 Steven Mlujeak   Pembroke Pines, FL47:08.9 24653  178 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
25 Frank Lopez   Largo, FL47:14.5 21574  170 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
26 Christopher Pliske   Fort Lauderdale, FL47:16.2 107259  308 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
27 Gunter Hermanni   Miami, FL47:17.2 163923  158 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
28 Mark Hewitt   Coconut Creek, FL47:39.1 59026  12 Unattached
29 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL45:29.1 196540  52 Florida Velo
30 Michael Graham   Tampa, FL47:29.1 13862  172 Unattached
31 Lee Fox   Deerfield Bch, FL44:01.2 107436  159 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
32 Edixon Rodriguez   Weston, FL44:01.4 208000  182 Unattached
33 Wayne Burgess   Boynton Beach, FL44:14.1 195916  50 ZMotion
35 Joseph Hamilton   Orlando, FL43:39.0 103846  168 Team 19 Cycling
36 Ed Clark   Orlando, FL47:47.6 220497  161 Atlantic Shores Velo
38 Craig Duxbury   Orlando, FL39:20.0 10305  Team 19 Cycling
39 Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL27:58.3 248260  101 Gearlink Team
40 hernan SR Ramirez   33:58.3  486 Unattached

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack Keiser   Tampa, FL46:48.2 208976  62 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
2 Charles Jerabek   Jacksonville, FL46:48.4 46930  11 Jacksonville Racing Club
3 Wills Powell   Plantation, FL46:49.3 69855  223 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
4 Wallie Martinez   Miami, FL46:49.6 40214  154 Unattached
5 John Faulk   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 115188   Unattached
6 Mark McGarry   St Petersburg, FL00:00.0 23456   Unattached
7 Dallas Rose   Oldsmar, FL46:50.7 207120  60 Gearlink Team
8 Jeff Fleming   Fort Lauderdale, FL46:50.8 11814  Unattached
9 Martin Kastan   Sarasota, FL46:52.9 65093   Unattached
10 James Wright   Orange Park, FL46:53.1 68129  13 Jacksonville Racing Club
11 Ralph Risco   Jensen Beach, FL46:53.3 216328  69 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
12 John Salsbury   Jacksonville, FL46:53.9 69352  14 Jacksonville Racing Club
13 Kirby Johnson   Largo, FL46:55.7 191757  207 Gearlink Team
14 Gary Anger   Maitland, FL46:56.9 62480  209 Atlantic Shores Velo
15 Bryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL46:57.7 21461  Velobrew Cycling Club
16 Graham White   Altamonte Springs, FL46:58.6 271587  201 Glory Racing
17 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL47:06.5 101266  19 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
18 Adam Giles   Orlando, FL47:13.4 46452  10 Orlando Velo
19 Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL47:13.5 33966  Florida Velo
20 Mark Yeager   St Petersburg, FL47:16.1 46311  214 Unattached
21 Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL46:29.9 187514  46 Colavita Racing Inc.
22 Edward Lis   Jensen Beach, FL47:19.2 234332  81 Pro Cycles
23 Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL46:29.8 50019  213 Unattached
24 Eddie Mullally   Tarpon Springs, FL27:51.2 84627  16 Unattached
25 Shaun Redman   Fort Lauderdale, FL26:18.9 239227  91 Unattached
26 Paul Schuler   Loveland, CO20:05.6 74307  208 Naples Velo

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dave Viney    Montverde, FL00:00.0 221360  74 Orlando Road Club Inc
2 Robert Tyler   Winter Garden, FL00:00.0 108046  22 Orlando Road Club Inc
3 Pascal Jugy   Clearwater, FL00:00.0 196983  53 Gearlink Team
4 Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL00:00.0 105245  203 Unattached
5 Greg Algood   Oldsmar, FL00:00.0 259650  202 Florida Velo
6 Robert Lecznar   New Port Richey, FL00:00.0 238352  90 Gearlink Team
7 Stein Andreassen   Palm Harbor, FL00:00.0 256046  204 Florida Velo
8 Keith Norris   Melbourne, FL00:00.0 173999  39 Unattached
9 Daniel Green   Windermere, FL00:00.0 98922  18 Glory Racing
10 john Mckee   00:00.0  424 Citrus Cycling
11 James Konopasek   Atlantic Beach, FL00:00.0 202234  205 Jacksonville Racing Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Derek Bennett   Tampa, FL43:47.0 117436  24 West Coast Cycling
2 Scott Dacunha   Lake Worth, FL43:47.4 197876  319 Breakaway Cycling Llc
3 Anthony Vasilas   San Diego, CA43:47.8 197167  54 Unattached
4 lazaro mencia   Orlando, FL43:49.9 268717  327 Atlantic Shores Velo
5 Njisane Phillip   Miramar , FL44:15.3 214666  305 Unattached
6 Miguel Luis   Hialeah, FL44:16.4 138708  31 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
7 Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL44:16.6 219566  315 Unattached
8 Thomas Beasley   Boca Raton, FL44:16.8 233915  312 Bicycle Generation
9 Timothy Hutton   Wesley Chapel, FL44:16.9 171783  38 West Coast Cycling
10 Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL44:16.9 177274  41 Atlantic Shores Velo
11 Jesse Morse   Harker Heights, TX00:00.0 56909  329 Unattached
12 Joshua Titsworth   Bradenton, FL44:17.0 193738  49 Unattached
13 Dominic Ollivierre   Tampa, FL44:17.1 246411  326 West Coast Cycling
14 Erik Tejada   Melbourne, FL44:17.2 52419  316 Unattached
15 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL44:17.5 255870  301 Organicathlete
16 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL44:17.8 211913  68 Orlando Road Club Inc
17 Richard Perpinan   Debary, FL44:17.9 219854  73 Unattached
18 Hilter Jarama   West Palm Beach, FL44:18.0 71369  321 Unattached
19 Diego Ramirez   Gastonia, NC44:18.4 214941  317 Lees Mcrae Cycling Team
20 Ryan Ellner   Jupiter, FL44:19.3 207235  325 Unattached
21 John Cody Vance   Jacksonville, FL44:19.7 248355  Bib #4 Beaches Velo Sport
22 Andres Cano   Miami, FL44:20.0 234452  82 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
23 Brandon Upson   Deltona, FL44:20.2 250358  302 Orlando Road Club Inc
24 Oreisi Lopez   Hialeah, FL44:20.9 272669  313 Sun Cycling Team
25 Marcos Rodriquez   Hialeah, FL44:21.1 198360  55 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
26 Luis Pou   Orlando, FL44:21.3 170642  328 Atlantic Shores Velo
27 Claude Carbajal   Tampa, FL44:21.6 196129  331 Team American Classic
28 Jon Meyer   Deltona, FL44:22.6 248178  99 Orlando Road Club Inc
29 Ross Lukoff   Lauderdale By The Sea, FL44:22.6 216522  309 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
30 Ross Glass-Vega   Tampa, FL44:23.6 109591  314 Unattached
31 Hector Hernandez   Miami, FL44:24.3 255013  300 Unattached
32 Diego Henao   Tampa, FL44:24.4 247861  320 Team American Classic
33 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL44:27.8 202661  142 Unattached
34 Julio Cruz   Hialeah, FL44:28.1 76784  15 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
35 Amir Merali   Miami, FL44:28.4 234586  83 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
36 Leonardo Hernandez   Miami, FL44:29.1 254824  311 Unattached
37 Walter Rentz   Orlando, FL44:33.8 208965  61 Orlando Road Club Inc
38 Christopher Pliske   Fort Lauderdale, FL44:44.9 107259  308 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
39 Sean Lynch   Deltona, FL44:53.7 244744  97 Orlando Road Club Inc
41 David Alexandrou   Lutz, FL43:16.9 122403  27 West Coast Cycling
42 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL37:57.8 239823  93 Unattached
43 Israel Vera   Miami, FL37:05.0 242172  94 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL28:21.0 244277  96 Orlando Road Club Inc
2 Michael Bush   Mt Pleasant, SC28:21.1 206939  418 Bicycle Generation
3 Amir Wexler   Boca Raton, FL28:41.8 260982  437 Unattached
4 Daniel Londono   Plantation, FL28:42.9 258604  471 Unattached
5 Blake Bessette   Boca Raton, FL28:46.9 275304  121 Bicycle Generation
6 Ralph Blanco   Tampa, FL28:47.2 240852  436 West Coast Cycling
7 ransford robinson   Pembroke Pines, FL28:47.3 256991  419 Bicycle Generation
8 Philip Dixon   Naples, FL28:47.4 270089  401 Unattached
9 Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL28:47.6 258254  406 Citrus Cycling
10 Douglas Pitts   Inverness, FL28:48.3 105325  21 Citrus Cycling
11 Greg Cousins   Pompano Beach, FL28:48.3 257512  420 Bicycle Generation
12 R Maitland Jones   Tallahassee, FL00:00.0 256772  Bib # Unattached
13 Robert cespedes   Miami, FL28:48.8 265230  435 Team Paisa
14 Scott Cugno   28:48.8  459 Unattached
15 Andrew Brittingham   Fleming Island, FL28:48.9 4891  Velobrew Cycling Club
16 konner sawicki   Orange Park, FL28:49.1 258523  431 Colavita Racing Inc.
17 George Monroy   Miami, FL28:49.2 123020  426 Unattached
18 james stahlschmidt   Tampa, FL28:49.5 258140  434 West Coast Cycling
19 john Mckee   28:49.5  424 Citrus Cycling
20 Michael Arevalo   Lake Worth, FL28:49.7 261550  413 Unattached
21 osvaldo delgado jr   Port Saint Lucie, FL28:51.1 261127  428 Unattached
23 Alex Yarnall   Delray Beach, FL28:55.2 268644  407 Unattached
24 Michael Hall   St Petersburg, FL29:02.1 128609  29 Unattached
25 Christopher Wright   Miami, FL29:05.6 226496  416 Unattached
26 Kyle Capparelli   Port Orange, FL29:09.5 229637  430 Unattached
28 Edward Lis   Jensen Beach, FL29:30.4 234332  81 Pro Cycles
29 Grady Gosselin   Lithia, FL29:49.9 218024  70 West Coast Cycling
30 chuck holstein   Lecanto, FL30:00.5 263775  404 Citrus Cycling
31 Andrew Schluck   Monticello, FL30:19.4 266290  415 Unattached
32 Geoff McConnell   Panama City Beach, FL30:35.5 243218  421 Atomic Race Team
33 Kevin SigRist   Tallahassee, FL29:07.2 264184  400 Atomic Race Team
34 Anthony Musalo   Gainesville, FL29:27.2 246553  98 Cycle Logic
35 Markus Mittermayr   South Pasadena, FL29:27.4 164927  36 Action Wheelsport
36 Tony SigRist   Tallahassee, FL29:08.4 255722  112 Atomic Race Team
37 Scott Anderson   Kissimmee, FL28:43.1 189126  48 Colavita Racing Inc.
38 David Reich   State College, PA29:09.9 256031  468 University Of Florida Cycling Club
39 Juventino Leos   Longwood, FL17:22.4 257829  433 Team Armada

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rolly Weaver   Ormond Beach, FL37:17.2 280746  508 Orlando Road Club Inc
2 Joe Vietro   Deerfield Beach, FL37:19.2 202293  460 Unattached
3 Jack Gonzalez   Ormond Beach, FL37:20.3 279939  504 Ormond Beach Bike Shop
4 Kresten Lowe   Fort Myers, FL37:29.7 224895  448 Unattached
5 Sean Lynch   Saint Petersburg, FL38:03.2 273261  466 Unattached
6 Jared Williams   Winter Haven, FL38:03.3 280130  464 Unattached
7 Jason Antaya   38:05.5  507 Unattached
8 James Kane   Clearwater, FL38:05.9 271987  467 Florida Velo
9 Jared Weegmann   Jacksonville, FL38:06.5 255160  499 Velobrew Cycling Club
10 Devin Kinsella   38:09.8  450 Ormond Beach Bike Shop
11 Adam Shipanok   38:40.3  457 Unattached
12 Andrew Piotrowski   Tallahassee, FL39:50.9 262166  141 Atomic Race Team
13 Chris Douglas   Lakeland, FL40:05.2 279960  472 Unattached
14 Peter Cheng   Jacksonville, FL38:41.2 223088  75 Unattached
15 DANIEL BAILEY   Cypress, TX40:08.9 259363  463 Unattached
16 Bryan Rood   St. Petersburg, FL40:09.5 209375  456 Unattached
17 Jeffrey Stilwell   Seminole, FL38:01.6 275928  458 Unattached
18 John Humphreville   Naples, FL38:08.9 269513  479 Unattached
19 Joseph Perez   Wesley Chapel, FL40:13.6 239848  455 Unattached
20 Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL37:47.3 235209  140 Orlando Velo
21 Greg Hodges   Clearwater Fl39:37.4 242262  95 Unattached
22 Keith Ladd   Gainesville, FL25:33.8 261344  446 Unattached
23 Yamil Llorens   Miramar, FL25:50.5 293191  449 Unattached
24 William Patterson   Melbourne, FL29:17.1 255355  462 Space Coast Velo Sport

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Ciara Hopkins   Clermont, FL00:00.0 257184  106 Orlando Road Club Inc
5 Kailea Blazek   Clermont, FL00:00.0 272819  105 Unattached

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL00:00.0 233167  79 Colavita Racing Inc.

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Bishop   Lakeland, FL48:18.8 217819  487 Team Revolution
2 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL48:19.4 182253  44 Team Kenda Tire
3 Frances Elliott   Palm Beach Gardens, FL48:19.6 68653  179 Unattached
4 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL48:20.4 126302  28 Hub Racing
5 Sherri Stedje (1 - Cat1)   Lutz, FL48:20.5 69689  470 Hub Racing
6 Tamyra Barnard   Dania Beach, FL48:21.3 202120  482 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
7 Marilyn Cullinane   Greenville48:22.1 202115  498 Unattached
8 Sheila Orem   Mt Airy, NC48:22.1 126277  484 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
9 Shelly Allen   Land O Lakes48:23.9 90693  491 Unattached
10 Sheila Lopez   Pompano Beach, FL48:24.0 256789  494 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
11 Ashlyn Gerber   Sanford, FL48:26.8 197753  422 Team Swift
12 Angela Connaughton   Robbinsville, NC48:29.8 239643  92 Unattached
13 Karina Kroll   Weston, FL49:33.4 157601  489 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
14 Christi An Hansley (1 - Cat2)   Ft. Lauderdale, FL48:33.8 209417  63 Tristar Cycling Team
15 Morgan Patton   Athens, GA16:59.3 257696  485 Team Type 1

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 meiryele dos anjos   Boca Rato, FL48:25.2 274999  493 Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team
2 Jennie Collins   Lake Mary, FL50:00.9 274388  423 Atlantic Shores Velo
3 Denise Fairbanks   Tampa, FL00:00.0 272516   Unattached
4 Stephanie Bunnett   Naples, FL49:51.2 278046  412 Unattached
5 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL49:49.5 233167  79 Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Isdy Diaz   Coral Springs, FL49:24.7 274855  417 Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyOSMOShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee