Race Results for
Athens Twilight AM- Greenway Races
Athens, GA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/26/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Broadwell     741 Jittery Joe's Juniors

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sean Cochran     742 FFCCC junior Development
2 Jake King     744 CRC

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Spook     754 Atomic Racing
2 Michael Arcvalo     755 Fat Cat Bicycles
3 Evan Lynn     758 Hincapie/Barkley development
4 Matt Lipscomb     733 fulton flyers devo
5 Cameron Kennington     731 Fulton flyers devo
6 Andrew Piotrowski     734 Atomic Race Team
7 Chandler Hill     728 the city of forest acres
8 William Dorn   Greenville, SC 232039  751 Les Amis
9 Ethan Sealy     736 City of Forest Acres Cycling Te

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cody Johnson     729 Cycle Science Racing Team
2 Blake Johnson     748 Les Amis
3 Alexander Montoya     746 Orlando Road Club
4 Tyler Karnes     759 Hincapie/Barkley development
5 Jonathan Craig     756 Nashille Cyclist.com
6 Christian Askew     749 Les Amis
7 Liao Macdougall     757 Les Amis
8 Harry Walker     740 City of Forest Acres Cycling Te
9 Justin Bynum     752 Mellow Mushroom
10 Joshua Anhealey     747 Hearns Jr Dev
11 Dylan Degan     727 FultonFlyersdevo/FFCC
12 Chase Sprouse     737 Les Amis
13 William Vess     739 Fulton Flyers Devo
14 Andrew Meyer     753 Greenville Spinners

Men - MR - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tony Scott   East Point, GA37:40.4 127452  641 Memorial Health/Team One
2 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL37:43.2 33370  643 YSG/ metra/wendy's/victor homes
3 Daniel Larson   Norman, OK37:43.3 58572  653 Cycle Science Racing
4 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA37:43.3 127087  654 Myogenesis
5 Eric Anderson   Alpharetta, GA37:43.8 151968  626 Realtiy Bikes/Camp Highland Rac
6 Wes Parrish   Atlanta, GA37:43.8 27328  638 PACESETTER STEEL SERVICE AMATEU
7 Scott Dacunha   Lake Worth, FL37:44.0 197876  630 Break Away Cycling/Village Bike
8 Vance James   Lakeland, FL37:44.0 47935  635 Team19
9 Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN37:44.2 224049  634 nashvillecyclist.com p/b bike p
10 Lee Showers   Statesboro, GA37:44.2 52234  652 Kaster Alliance
11 Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN37:44.4 54521  627 hincapie-barkleydevo
12 George (Rick) Richardson   Atlanta, GA37:44.6 73313  639 AXA Cycling
13 Brad Reed   Charlotte, NC37:44.7 29370  648 First Rate Mortgage
14 James Wansley   Atlanta, GA37:44.8 37168  650 Peachtree Bikes
15 Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC37:44.8 179788  633 NashvilleCyclist.com p/b Bike P
16 David Hoffman   Maryville, TN37:44.9 109365  649 Team Gran Fondo Binachi
17 Ron Williams   Auburn, AL37:45.6 148667  647 Myogenesis
18 Chris Chotas   Atlanta, GA37:51.0 137731  629 Pacesetter Steel Service
19 Jason Meshberg   Lyons, IL38:08.5 166565  636 FLATLANDIA / HINSDALE ORTHOPAED
20 Jason Sprouse   Asheville, NC38:10.4 223527  644 Industry Nine
21 Jason Seaver   Glendale, CA38:10.7 210850  651 Peachtree Bikes
22 Eddie Sun   Norcross, GA41:02.3 221063  645 Cycleworks p/b HDR
23 Owen Simpson   Swannanoa, NC41:02.3 206017  642 Velosports Performance Center
24 Matt Tynan   Austin, TX41:02.4 153520  646 Steel City Cycling

Men - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Asbury   Atlanta, GA38:29.1 160459  675 AXA Cycling Team
2 Steven Carrell   Norcross, GA38:29.1 6251  677 team one / memorial health
3 Daniel King   38:31.8  696 Natures Path
4 Andy Lougher   Atlanta, GA39:11.7 21638  702 Gwinett Touring Club
5 Kirk Corsello   Lilburn, GA39:11.9 57055  704 AXA Cycling
6 Mark King   North Garden, VA39:12.7 208021  683 
7 Vincent Maggioni   Savannah, GA39:13.1 45633  686 Team One
8 Chuck Schmidt   Atlanta, GA39:13.4 164864  697 AXA
9 Michael McMurray   Yulee, FL39:13.5 227759  687 Cycleworks p/b HDR
10 Michael Graham   Tampa, FL39:13.7 13862  700 Neptune Cycles
11 David Hoffman   Maryville, TN39:13.8 109365  695 Team Gran Fondo Bianchi
12 Dale Hair   Dalton, GA39:13.9 55034  680 Scenic City Velo
13 Eddie Hudspeth   Bonaire, GA39:14.1 177110  682 Economy Honda
14 Gilbert Shillcutt   Atlanta, GA39:14.2 92532  691 Toyota Forklift of Atlanta/FFCC
15 Robert Rivers   Athens, GA39:14.4 30025  699 Herns Smith Barney
16 Bruce Belden   Tucker, GA39:14.7 185450  694 Aarons/L5 Flyers
17 Firmon Hardenbergh   Tucker, GA39:15.5 160098  681 Team One / Memorial Health
18 John White   Atlanta, GA39:16.8 53870  703 Century Road Club
19 Andy Meyer   Cohutta, GA39:17.2 57051  688 Ecomony honda/SCV
20 Isaac Rodriguez   Dallas, TX39:17.4 178749  690 Aarons Cycling / L5 Flyers
21 Steven Lewis   Chattanooga, TN39:18.6 60179  685 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
22 Keith Lamberson   Smyrna, GA39:19.1 141026  684 AXA Masters cycling
23 Daniel Moye   Watkinsville, GA39:20.5 126399  698 Bio Wheel Racing
24 S Scot Benton   Tallahassee, FL39:21.6 46397  692 Boston Bicycle Club
25 Steve Reker   Tallahassee, FL39:22.1 130765  689 Atomic Race Team
26 Thomas Evans   Indian Trail, NC39:22.4 98837  678 Salsarita's
27 Glen Edridge   Winder, GA39:25.2 103090  701 AXA Cycling
28 Kenneth Bartholomew   Founain Valley, CA39:25.6 60388  676 Penta/Vegas Velo
29 G Leigh Foti   Atlanta, GA39:37.7 177689  679 AXA Master's Cycling Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC53:33.2 114589  234 Locos Cycling
2 Chad Madan   Bolingbroke, GA53:33.7 53270  199 Pacesetter Steel Service
3 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME53:35.9 174967  229 Toshiba-Santo
4 Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL53:36.7 210581  195 Preferred Alliance/ Team Florid
5 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL53:37.1 35753  213 Tria Market / Two Men and a Tru
6 Christopher Butler   Greenville, SC53:37.6 250020  179 hincapie-barkleydevo
7 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC53:48.8 165037  214 Team CarolinaTriathlon/Metro Re
8 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO55:26.4 173228  228 Toshiba-Santo
9 Whit Clifford   Athens, GA55:27.2 212642  233 Locos Cycling
10 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA55:27.8 191327  203 hincapie-barkleydevo
11 Brett Miller (1 - Cat2)   Gainesville, FL55:31.9 220527  204 Naples Cyclery
12 Phillip Bailey   Gainesville, FL55:33.7 211446  178 Chain Reaction
13 Linel Steward   55:34.3  230 Herbalife
14 Sean Condron   55:34.5  183 BCA/ vomax
15 Mike Buechel   Portland, OR55:34.5 50377  219 Cafe Hollander
16 Daniel King   Richmond, VA55:34.6 211359  197 Team Natures Path/3sports
17 Reid Beloni   Boone, NC55:34.6 221018  226 Greenville Spinners
18 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc55:34.6 202082  227 Hot Tubes Devel
19 Jeffrey Hennessee   Statesville, NC55:34.8 233795  192 Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
20 Christopher Cundiff   Owens Cross Roads, AL55:34.9 138418  184 Middle Tenneessee Velo (MTV)
21 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA55:34.9 222180  224 Hincapie Barkley
22 Jason Guzak   Nashville, TN55:35.0 212326  187 Nashville Cyclist
23 Joseph Duhon   Florence, AL55:35.3 10137  217 Antarus
24 Richard Fuqua   Atlanta, GA55:35.6 128853  221 Peachtree Bikes
25 Michael Gann   Fort Collins, CO55:35.6 54068  223 Toshiba-Santo
26 Matt McCarthy   Mableton, GA55:35.8 151969  202 Pacesetter Steel Service
27 Ben Page   Gainesville, FL55:36.4 269509  205 
28 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC55:36.5 230698  236 RGF Solutions
29 Matthew Hansley   Lighthouse Point, FL55:36.6 201681  238 Locos Cycling
30 Stephen Colavito   Atlanta, GA55:36.7 60692  222 Hincapie-barkleydevo
31 Daryl Reynolds   Griffin, GA55:36.7 194952  207 Myogenesis.com
32 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC55:36.9 229479  196 Unattached
33 David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN55:37.4 194564  211 hincapie-barkleydevo
34 David Hutton   Chattanooga, TN55:37.4 234035  194 hincapie-barkleydevo
35 Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA55:37.6 222206  193 hincapie-barkleydevo
36 Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC55:37.7 179788  189 NashvilleCyclist.com p/b Bike P
37 Thomas Shaffer (2 - Cat2)   Kennesaw, GA55:37.9 224566  208 John Deere / Green South
38 Boykin Lucas (3 - Cat2)   Clemson, SC55:38.0 198609  232 Black Sheep Cartel
39 Ron Williams   Auburn, AL55:38.0 148667  215 Myogenesis
40 Darrell O'Quinn   Birmingham, AL55:39.2 166130  240 BooKoo/TriStar/BBC
41 Chuck Schmidt   Atlanta, GA55:39.8 164864  218 axa
42 Brad Reed   Charlotte, NC55:40.3 29370  239 Pazzo Velo Cycling
43 Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN55:40.4 54521  231 Hincapie
44 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC55:41.1 144633  237 Fastar
45 Chris Chotas   Atlanta, GA55:43.0 137731  182 Pacesetter Steel Service
46 Daniel Asbury   Atlanta, GA55:46.8 160459  177 AXA Cycling Team
47 Ty Tagami   Decatur, GA55:48.6 221683  210 Aaron's/L5Flyers
48 Eric Anderson   Alpharetta, GA56:01.1 151968  176 Realtiy Bikes/Camp Highland Rac
49 Mark King   North Garden, VA56:18.0 208021  198 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Ellner   Jupiter, FL53:04.2 207235  286 Cycle Science
2 Darryl Seelhorst   Birmingham, AL53:04.4 251230  311 Birmingham Velo
3 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL53:04.5 202661  729 Cycle Science Racing Team
4 Ben Warren   Lynchburg Va53:04.5 204687  322 Virginia Beach Velo/Virginia Te
5 Bob Baxley   Atlanta, GA53:04.7 215190  335 Iron Data
6 Jake Zimmerman   Columbia, KY53:04.7 212663  324 Ohio Valley Velo-EDT
7 Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA53:05.0 113617  331 Peachtree Bikes
8 Joseph Collins   Cleveland , GA53:05.0 244892  281 UGA/Springer Mountain Farms
9 Alexander Montoya   Houston, TX53:05.1 252256  326 Orlando Road Club
10 Samuel Corcoran   Lebanon, PA53:05.3 197247  283 CNYC
11 Nate Adler   North Palm Beach, FL53:05.3 203360  275 FatCat Racing
12 Brandon Tai   Atlanta, GA53:05.3 255071  316 Aaron's/L5Flyers
13 Nello Teer   Alpharetta, GA53:05.4 240265  317 Cycleworks P/b HDR
14 Jacob Tubbs   Homewood, AL53:05.5 243955  319 Tria Market / Ivan Leonard
15 Brannon Amtower   Atlanta, GA53:05.6 104923  330 Atlanta Pro
16 Josh Gamble   Vestavia Hills, AL53:05.6 242125  325 GS Montagna Rossa
17 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL53:05.6 233774  321 Team Velosports
18 Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA53:05.7 196249  312 Ritchey/Shaw's
19 John Cody Vance   Jacksonville, FL53:05.7 248355  320 TREK BIKE STORE
20 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL53:05.7 187343  327 ASUl
21 Eric Neely   Cumming, GA53:05.7 143600  304 Realtiy Bikes/Camp Highland
22 Jake Byrd   Winston Salem, NC53:05.8 233818  278 Benissimo
23 Jonathan Nutting   Greenville, SC53:05.8 253035  337 Land Rover/Touring Sport
24 David Hicks   Atlanta, GA53:05.9 241937  329 Aarons/L5Flyers
25 Cody Hall   Dallas, GA53:05.9 243945  328 Fulton Flyers
26 Brent Marshall   Birmingham, AL53:05.9 175161  299 tria market / ivan leonard
27 Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL53:06.0 173319  287 BooKoo-Birmingham Bicycle Compa
28 Michael Bowen   Dawsonville, GA53:06.0 244663  276 Reality Bikes/Camp Highland Rac
29 David Bell   Atlanta, GA53:06.1 201792  334 Aaron's/L5Flyers
30 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY53:06.2 137827  306 We Stand United
31 Jeff Clayton   Lizella, GA53:06.2 110444  280 Security Bank
32 Timothy Ciarkowski   Blacksburg, VA53:06.2 250120  279 Rogues Racing
33 Darrell O'Quinn   Birmingham, AL53:06.2 166130  305 BooKoo/TriStar/BBC
34 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia53:06.3 221327  297 hincapie-barkleydevo
35 Artur Sagat   Roswell, GA53:06.4 207381  309 REALITY BIKES/ CAMP HIGHLAND
36 Paul McManus   Tallahassee, FL53:06.5 23739  303 Atomic
37 Harrison Swift   Decatur, GA53:06.8 253960  315 Aaron's/L5 Flyers
38 Benjamin Bryant   Athens53:06.8 211145  277 Reality Bikes/Camp Highland
39 George (Rick) Richardson   Atlanta, GA53:07.1 73313  308 AXA Cycling
40 Sam Gwin   Auburn, AL53:07.2 232758  292 Mellow Mushroom Racing
41 Erik Eidsvik   Decatur, GA53:11.6 55466  285 Aarons/L5Flyers
42 Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN53:12.4 224049  294 nashvillecyclist.com p/b bike p
43 Richard Lyons   Atlanta, GA53:15.4 49306  298 Aaron's/L5Flyers
44 James Pair   Marietta, GA53:16.9 143635  338 AVS Bikes
45 Philip Thompson   Birmingham, AL56:37.4 171646  318 Tria Market
46 William Fiser   Houston, TX56:37.5 258668  288 Auburn Flyers
47 Owen Simpson   Swannanoa, NC56:37.6 206017  314 Velosports Performance Center
48 John Fulkerson   Owensboro, KY56:37.7 224258  290 Ohio Valley Velo Elite Developm

Men - Cat 4/5 - 00-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marc Williams   Greenville, SC38:17.0 258491  538 Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
2 R Maitland Jones   Tallahassee, FL38:17.0 256772  503 Atomic Race Team
3 Mouhamed Niang   38:17.0  513 TEam AVX bikes
4 Andrew Parker   Nashville, TN38:17.3 251547  514 Nashvillecyclist.com
5 Sam Miller   Nashville, TN38:17.4 244375  512 Nashvillecyclist.com
6 Hunter Garrison   Athens, GA38:17.5 273663  493 Greensouth John Deere
7 Wgleidson Veiga   Duluth, GA38:17.5 256210  525 none
8 John Stowe   Cataula, GA38:17.6 258337  522 Columbus Bike Racing
9 joe waters   Ogden, UT38:17.7 267821  528 Team AVX Bikes
10 Morgan Hunter   38:17.8  502 GreenSouth John Deere
11 William Santana   38:17.8  515 East Point Track Club
12 Gregory Snyder   38:17.8  519 
13 Jan Kolar   38:17.9  507 MELLOW MUSHROOM RACING
14 Blake Johnson   North Augusta, SC38:18.0 252885  537 Les Amis
15 Damien Dunn   Athens, GA38:18.1 227817  489 Locos Cycling
16 Matthew Gordon   Athens, GA38:18.2 272991  495 GreenSouth John Deere
17 Shannon Williams   38:18.2  532 nashvillecyclist.com
18 Lyn Williams   Chattanooga, TN38:18.3 193104  531 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
19 JWinn Freeman   Greenville, SC38:18.6 267478  491 Les Amis
20 Matt Lipscomb   Decatur, GA38:18.6 256439  508 fulton flyers devo
21 Mark Babcock   Athens, GA38:18.7 250228  479 Georgia Cycle Sport
22 Robert Simpson   Athens, GA38:18.9 229843  517 Greensouth John Deere
23 Brad Kauffman   Atlanta, GA38:19.2 272956  504 Bike Center Racing
24 Jake Andrews   Gray Ga38:20.2 259171  475 Security Bank
25 Kenneth Wood   38:20.3  533 Team AVX Bikes
26 Michael Arevalo   38:20.5  477 fatcat racing team
27 Jon Craig   38:21.2  487 Nashvillecyclist.com
28 Stephen Dean   Flowery Branch, GA38:21.7 151340  488 Springer Mtn. Farms Cycling Tea
29 John Best   38:22.0  481 John Deere/Greensouth
30 Ryan Hannah   38:22.2  499 
31 Christian Askew   38:22.9  478 Les Amis
32 Joshua Antley   Greer, SC38:24.8 251633  539 Hearn Jr
33 Alexander Spook   Tallahasssee, FL38:26.9 257179  520 atomic race team
34 Brian Lord   Covington, GA38:28.7 182406  509 Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling
35 Robert Babcock   Alpharetta, GA38:34.2 79370  480 
36 Adam Fancher   39:33.9  490 greensouth john deere
37 Michael Pisarri   Miami, FL39:43.1 76890  535 Aarons
38 name no   39:45.8  
39 name no   40:06.6  555 
40 Isaac Strickland   Newnan, GA40:16.1 275823  523 Bike Center Racing
41 name no   40:23.7  560 
42 David Ansel   40:28.7  476 
43 Matthew Whatley   Athens, GA40:48.3 256557  529 John Deere Cycling
44 Stephen Walker   King George, VA40:48.9 99479  527 Reality Bikes/Camp Highland
45 Cameron Kennington   Atlanta, GA41:17.0 255302  731 Fulton flyers devo
46 Jeffrey Hagle   51:28.9  498 
47 Alexander Maggioni   51:29.0  510 
48 Jess Brown (1 - Cat4)   Monroe, GA51:29.1 221266  484 Cannondale / Allset
49 Matt Tynan   Austin, TX51:29.1 153520  524 Steel City Cycling
50 Chase Sprouse   51:29.2  521 Les Amis
51 Harry Walker   51:29.3  526 City of Forest Acres Cycling Te

Men - Cat 4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Gaines (1 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA40:36.8 264897  557 Aarons Cycling/ l5 flyers
2 Sammy Flores   Helena, AL40:37.0 275217  556 Red Mountain Wheelmen
3 Bill Shaw   Kennesaw, GA40:37.0 254683  575 Cycleworks p/b HDR
4 Marc Crouch   Jensen Beach, FL40:37.1 211302  553 Colavita Racing
5 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC40:37.3 241231  580 Carolina Flyers
6 Chad Stanton (2 - Cat4)   Athens, GA40:37.5 274634  577 Greensouth John Deere
7 Jeffrey Blau   Atlanta, GA40:37.5 151876  551 Aaron's/L5Flyers
8 Alexander Schellekens   Evans, GA40:37.8 275483  574 Outspokin' of Augusta
9 David Marbut   Villa Rica, GA40:38.0 223854  561 FFCC/Toyota Forklifts of Atlant
10 Paul Hardison   Saint Augustine, FL40:38.2 212835  558 Colavita Florida
11 Allan Emmons   Cumming, GA40:38.3 220624  555 Reality Bikes
12 Calvin O'Keeffe   Atlanta, GA40:38.3 255639  567 Pacesetter Steel Service
13 Greg McDevitt   Savannah, GA40:38.4 273051  562 OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
14 Robert Jordan   Monticello, GA40:38.6 195298  581 Georgia Cycling LLC
15 Joe Remling (1 - Cat5)   Atlanta, GA40:38.7 119348  570 Colavita / Sutter Home
16 David Poole   Portland, IN40:38.8 277544  568 AeroCat Bicycles
17 Brian Reising   Duluth, GA40:39.1 274882  569 Atlanta Cycling/ATS
18 Isaac Rodriguez   Dallas, TX40:39.2 178749  571 Aarons Cycling / L5 Flyers
19 mohammed adawi   Centreville, MD40:39.4 270808  550 Chain Reation
20 Steven Lewis   Chattanooga, TN40:39.7 60179  559 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
21 Mario Rodriguez (3 - Cat4)   Lawrenceville, GA40:40.0 247365  584 Latino Cycling Team
22 Trevor Stewart   Athens, GA40:41.2 271141  578 Athens Cycling Club- John Deere
23 Craig Westwood (2 - Cat5)   Hoschton, GA41:29.5 273598  583 GA Cycling Club
24 Anthony Eaker   Maylene, AL42:15.4 217412  554 Steel City Cycling
25 Kevin Spradlin (3 - Cat5)   Brevard, NC43:24.1 274006  576 Green South/ John Deere
26 Alex Royter   Atlanta, GA43:46.5 274739  582 
27 Thomas Maddox   43:46.7  560 GreenSouth John Deere
28 Andy Meyer   Cohutta, GA43:46.8 57051  564 Ecomony honda/SCV
29 Silvio Antonio Carranza Castillo (4 - Cat5)   Tunnel Hill, GA43:47.0 241158  552 Scenic City Velo

Women - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ana Suarez     738 City of Forest Acres

Women - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cinthia Lehner     732 Hincapie/Barkley development
2 Ony Ratsimbaharison     735 The City of Forest Acres Cyclin
3 Jenna Kessler     745 City of Forest Acres

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristen Bowers   Tallahassee, FL39:19.7 223491  775 Atomic Race Team
2 Jackie Soladay   Greenville, SC39:20.9 231793  796 Team Med Plan
3 Lisa Witzlib   Smyrna, GA39:20.9 263289  801 Peachtree Bikes
4 Katie Reynolds   Griffin, GA39:21.1 199016  795 Tristar cycling/Team Medplan
5 Kristen Weinacker   Seneca, SC39:21.8 273303  798 Velo Bella
6 Megan Cole   39:22.1  779 OUTSPOKIN' AUGUSTA
7 Sheila Lopez   Pompano Beach, FL39:22.2 256789  799 Herbal Life
8 Jennie May   Cumming, GA39:22.3 258525  793 Reality Bikes / Camp Highland
9 michelle scharf   Sacramento, CA39:22.6 258446  800 Peachtree Bikes
10 Amy Lang   Decatur, GA39:22.7 243863  790 The Sweet Project
11 Amy Gravlee   Birmingham, AL39:22.8 239578  785 medplan
12 Catherine Peacock   Athens, GA39:23.4 222160  794 Vantaggio/Specialized
13 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC39:23.8 272896  792 hincapie-barkleydevo
14 Laura Steele   Auburn, AL39:23.9 258816  797 Team Kenda Tire
15 Sarah Crawford   Grayson, GA39:24.1 220104  781 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Enginee
16 Kelly Bownes   Birmingham, AL39:24.2 242369  776 Tri Star/MedPlan
17 Jacqueline Dougherty   Pelham, MA39:24.6 276621  783 boston bicycle club
18 Mari DeMarco   St Louis, MO39:27.2 258988  782 
19 Kristine Gum   Rincon, GA39:34.6 274715  786 OSP
20 Elizabeth Lee   Greenville, SC41:23.0 231228  791 Kudzu.com/FFCC
21 Ashley Hurley   41:25.2  787 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMOCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee