Race Results for
Union Grove Road Race
East Earl, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/17/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ 136195  50 Westwood Velo
2 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  55 Artemis
3 John Parks   Warrenton, VA 205871  48 Haymarket Bicycles
4 Fredrik Andersson   Falls Church, VA 216108  NCVC/Inova Health System
5 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD 53474  33 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
6 Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA 198410  13 Team Alliance Environmental
7 Christopher Cioccio   Erie, PA 177939  57 Fort Pitt Vel
8 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 153981  56 C3-Sollay.com
9 Bo Lee   Annandale, VA 20700  25 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
10 Christopher Beck (1 - Cat2)   Baltimore 141204  63 Unattached
11 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA 168991  32 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
12 Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY 231705  35 Kissena Cycling Club
13 Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA 241998  49 Team Independence
14 John Rowley   Pittsburgh, PA 175925  60 Unattached
15 Timothy Karabin   Phoenixville, PA 227954  21 Human Zoom-Pabst Blue Ribbon
16 Jake Lifson   Pittsburgh, PA 43355  27 Indiana Regional Medical Center
17 Gregory Abbott (2 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 151860  NCVC/Inova Health System
18 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX 118576  51 Westwood Velo
19 Jason Schiltz   Glenmoore 130453  54 Chester County Velo
20 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA 240370  16 Kissena Cycling Club
21 Matthew Smith   Airville, PA 230568  37 Faulkner Honda Racing
22 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA 187500  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
23 Ben King (1 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD 208844  23 Guys Racing
24 Stephen Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA 202086  47 Blue Competition Cycles
25 Brent Arthurs (3 - Cat2)   Falls Church, VA 178851  61 Evolution Cycling
26 Steven Grant   Washington, DC 204726  14 NCVC/Inova Health System
27 Eric Krause   Middletown, MD 214347  24 ABRT/Latitude
28 Wayne Work   Lancaster, PA 38957  45 Swashbuckler Brewing/PARenfaire.com
29 Rider Unknown     999 
30 Rider Unknown     999 
31 Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA 166664  PA Lightning
32 Chad Young   Lititz, PA 186882  62 Monstr Health Cycling
33 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC 216293  26 NCVC/Inova Health System
34 Tucker Brown   Fleetwood, PA 166662  Colavita- Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light
35 Rodney Santiago   Allentown, PA 230558  36 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Coocking Light
36 Steven Gergely (2 - Cat3)   Manheim, PA 142568  12 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/ PaRenfaire
37 Christopher McGill (4 - Cat2)   Brentwood, MD 23467  30 WV29er CANNONDALE MTB TEAM
38 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA 220467  Team Allaince Environmental
39 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ 237187  29 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
40 Tim Gresh (5 - Cat2)   West Chester Pa, PA 197894  15 Team Alliance Environmental
41 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107  41 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
42 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291  31 NCVC/Inova Health System
43 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD 198127  AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
44 David Taylor   New York, NY 172065  40 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
45 Mark Huber   Lancaster, PA 42792  58 Unattached
46 Matt Lee   Greenville, NC 193768  46 Capri Foundation/CSH
47 Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA 166846  11 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
48 A.T. Stamp   Lancaster, PA 54332  38 Hincapie/Coca-Cola Cycling p/b Barkley
49 Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  44 Team Alliance Environmental
50 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462  Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
51 Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336  Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
52 John Lenart   Wallingford, PA 105509  52 
53 Saysana Inthavongsa   Manheim, PA 56690  18 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/PaRenfaire.
54 Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD 133782  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  617 Spinners Cycling
2 Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA 200963  624 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
3 Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA 79225  633 Elite Bicycles
4 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837  614 Monstr Health
5 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  621 Spinners Cycling
6 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  632 liberty cycle
7 Keith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  623 Spinners Cycling
8 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816  601 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
9 Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA 45968  636 Tri-State Velo
10 David Scharff   Baltimore, MD 53940  637 Lateral Stress Velo/KBS
11 James Best   Allentown, PA 213813  600 Cycledrome Racing
12 David Krial   Macungie, PA 143702  612 Cycledrome Cycling Team
13 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  608 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
14 Michael Zban   Landisville, PA 81236  626 Spinners Cycling
15 Matt Hollenbach   Lancaster, PA 16548  609 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/G.S Saysana
16 John Paproski   North Wales, PA 73934  631 Elite Bicycles
17 David Grant   Downingtown, PA 13897  396 Chester County Velo
18 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829  620 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
19 Jim Pomeroy   York, PA 199755  618 Spinners Cycling
20 Art Miller   Conestoga, PA 221543  615 Spinners Cycling
21 Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA 224945  606 Spinners Cycling
22 Erik Christensen   Millersville, PA 6838  603 /
23 alan steier   Doylestown, PA 258836  640 Doylestown Wheelman
24 Thomas McMenamin   Titusville, NJ 150783  628 Somerset Wheelman
25 William Jones   Doylestown, PA 51826  639 Bucks County Racing Club
26 Michael Sambrano   Detroit 244143  619 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
27 Bob Touchinsky   Lititz, PA 90866  622 53x11 coffee
28 William Moyer   Reading, PA 90748  616 Dynaflo
29 Joe Hamilton   Spring City, PA 95700  389 Chester County Velo
30 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  607 liberty cycle
31 Timothy Yost   Mechanicsburg, PA 56754  625 Monstr Health Cycling
32 Joseph Favara   Macungie, PA 11334  604 Hampton Velo

Men - MR - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Barrett   Easton, PA 75409  155 BikeLine/LWA
2 Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA 45528  194 Guys Racing
3 Ronne Irvine   Reston, VA 17416  177 T.E.A.M. Fuji
4 Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD 33144  195 DC Velo
5 Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD 60673  186 DC Velo
6 Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA 188314  188 Guys Racing
7 Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA 80874  169 UPMC Cycling Performance
8 Martin Lorenz   Jenkintown, PA 164676  178 Guys Racing
9 Royden Detweiler   Quakertown, PA 230839  179 Lehigh Wheelman
10 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253  187 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
11 Paul Kornet   West Chester, PA 261523  175 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
12 Chris Hepp   Philadelphia, PA 15891  193 Tri-State Velo
13 Michael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA 76520  190 Quaker City Wheelman
14 David Nesler   Newark, DE 188442  199 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
15 Glenn Snyder   Davenport, FL 149075  171 UPMC Cycling Performance
16 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ 233709  176 Somerset Wheelman
17 Jerome Weiner   Elkins Park, PA 97960  196 Guys Racing
18 Rich Cordero   Morton, PA 95313  191 Guys Racing
19 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA 177439  185 Guys Racing
20 William Gentile   Lebanon, PA 13043  198 spinners/lupine
21 Paul McDonald   Doylestown, PA 223596  183 Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction
22 Tim Toms   Lebanon, PA 96371  172 /
23 Richard Paulding   Schwenksville, PA 279766  180 Unattached
24 James Diffendall   Mountville, PA 130527  184 Spinners Cycling
25 James Prestia   Boyertown, PA 203103  192 Tri-State Velo
26 Jay Hoffman   Fort Washington, PA 247980  189 Tri-State Velo
27 Bill Wittman   Coatesville, PA 208461  174 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
28 James Weidner   Oley, PA 142834  181 Morgan Stanley

Men - MR - 60-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Haverstick   Wash Boro, PA 15461  390 ERA Cycling
2 Barry Free   Lebanon, PA 12333  392 ERA Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379  312 Squadra Coppi
2 Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA 206649  328 Evolution Cycling
3 Kerry Werner   Banner Elk, NC 264350  337 Shirks Presented by Trek
4 Graham Coy   Atlanta, GA 207880  305 Tri-State Velo
5 Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428  341 Human Zoom Cycling
6 Aaron Mackley   Columbia, PA 258757  325 Team Cycleworks
7 Richard Schweizer   Denver, CO 231652  332 International Christian Cycling Club
8 Thomas Weatherall   Linwood, NJ 205505  336 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
9 Jason Hayes   Harrisburg, PA 112375  314 godspeed courier
10 Paul Hoyle   Avondale, PA 213976  317 MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
11 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  313 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
12 Noah Zitzer   Asheville, NC 198903  349 Kutztown Cutters
13 Dereck Holt   Rimrock 223905  316 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur
14 Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  329 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
15 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ 231788  335 Westwood Velo
16 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  301 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
17 Kevin Farmer   Landisville, PA 222726  308 Spinners Cycling
18 Amos Glick (1 - Cat3)   Quarryville, PA 257096  310 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
19 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ 230098  306 Guys Racing
20 Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA 167776  342 Velo Europa
21 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA 255963  340 Human Zoom Cycling
22 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA 201783  333 Human Zoom p/b Pabst Blue Ribbon
23 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA 258581  320 Drexel Cycling
24 Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA 73550  322 Guys racing
25 Todd Mann   Hollidaysburg, PA 213877  326 Spokes-N-Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club
26 Richard Mowry   Milford, NJ 244078  343 Evolution Racing
27 Christopher Wiedmaier (2 - Cat3)   Vienna, VA 195839  338 Evolution Cycling
28 Randy Weiss   Lancaster, PA 52714  344 World Cup Ski & Cycle Team
29 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  324 main line cycling- bikyle
30 Kyle Helder   Carlisle, PA 241174  348 Kutztown Cutters
31 Jonathan Marymor   New York, NY 247385  327 University of Michigan/CRCA
32 Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA 203214  311 Shirks Racing presented by Trek Bikes
33 Edward Krall   Pittsburgh, PA 193751  321 Indiana Regional Medical Center
34 Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA 163272  318 Team Cycle Works
35 Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  300 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
36 Gale Hess   Columbia, PA 207498  315 International Christian Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Binkley   Mount Joy, PA 259469  406 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
2 Noel Heitmann   Lancaster, PA 250037  424 Spinners Cycling
3 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA 273234  448 Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery
4 Jason Berry   Arlington, VA 151273  405 GFK Racing
5 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA 244954  412 Shirks
6 Terry Anderson   Reston, VA 239714  401 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
7 Lauren Fahnestock   Philadelphia, PA 225465  417 Tri-State Velo
8 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA 257002  433 Shirk's
9 Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744  418 Pawling Cycle and Sport
10 Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA 5989  413 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
11 David Olsen   Washington, DC 52815  437 GFK Racing
12 Leo Handerhan   Bel Air, MD 243751  423 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
13 Caleb Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ 258222  407 Pro Pedals
14 Jeremy Dunphy   Phoenixville , PA 275442  453 Northern Rocies Cycling
15 Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA 197185  441 unattached
16 Brett Katzen   Cockeysville, MD 225607  428 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
17 Barry Klein   York, PA 254547  430 Monstr Healthcare Cycling
18 Paul De Santis   Freeland, MD 208386  416 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
19 Bill Moss   New York, NY 200118  454 Century Road Club Assoc.
20 Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD 226606  446 Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
21 Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA 238020  414 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing
22 Albert Scharbach   Baltimore, MD 218239  456 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing
23 Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA 12727  421 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill
24 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  445 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
25 Douglas Jones   Fleetwood, PA 242793  426 Wayside Racing
26 Kenneth Hilker   Baltimore, MD 188028  425 LSV Kelly Benefits Strategies
27 Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA 232723  427 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
28 Christopher Olson   Saint Johns, FL 220713  438 Evolution
29 David Dawson   Springfield, PA 250197  415 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
30 Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA 238088  455 Spinners Cycling
31 Karl Krause   Kennett Square, PA 206573  431 Christiana Care / FSVS
32 Thomas Keenan   West Chester, PA 226240  429 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
33 Josh Sindorf   Lancaster, PA 243209  447 Red Rose Rockets
34 Rob Allen   Lancaster, PA 160386  400 Spinners Cycling
35 James Barrett   Belleville, MI 248958  402 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Rac
36 Jamel Brown   Manassas, VA 213756  409 
37 James Flaherty   Collingswood, NJ 228774  419 Pro Pedals
38 Aaron Trumbore   Telford, PA 259196  449 Team Vortex

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Caleb Walton (1 - Cat4)   Amherst, VA 248426  398 Cutawayclothing.com
2 Nathan Annon     999 
3 Emilio Ranaldi   Lancaster, PA 241999  565 /
4 Steven Erlemeier Erlemeier   Reisterstown, MD 262504  525 LSV
5 Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA 278103  501 /
6 Jason Gross   Dover, PA 279567  532 Monstr Healthcare Cycling
7 Brian Blackford   Westminster, MD 272132  505 Team BBC
8 Eric Chessler   Reisterstown, MD 226594  513 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
9 Kevin Cross   Washington, DC 274599  516 The Bike Rack of Washington DC
10 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA 229481  512 Main Line Cycling Club/ Bikyle
11 Michael Firth   Jackson, NJ 138770  527 Pro Pedals
12 John Pszeniczny   Owings Mills, MD 278341  564 /
13 Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA 237759  570 Evolution Cycling
14 Mark Sweetman   Wynnewood, PA 253720  571 Cadence
15 Robert Lamb   Chester Springs, PA 248275  540 Beans Bikes
16 Harry Campbell   Baltimore, MD 278406  511 BBC Racing
17 Martin Eastgate   Trenton, NJ 279336  524 /
18 Greg Garvin   Baltimore, MD 260663  529 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
19 Billy Meredith   Jessup, MD 278988  552 Descartes Cycling
20 Thomas Dreyer   York, PA 268240  523 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
21 Nick DeAngelis   Lancaster, PA 237850  520 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
22 Timothy Norejko     558 Susquehanna Bank
23 Mike Mast   Philadelphia, PA 251034  548 /
24 Emmett Oberrender   Lititz, PA 26514  560 SBRT / Dutch Wheelman
25 Troy Cross   Washington, DC 274580  517 /
26 Cyril Monnet     553 /
27 Bret Levy (1 - Cat5)   Conestoga, PA 277713  543 Shirks Bike Shop
28 David Iglewicz   Phoenixville, PA 267162  537 high road
29 Dean Wagner   Alexandria, VA 271350  397 WWP / CAF
30 Alan Giadosh   Mertztown, PA 247279  530 Weavers Bike Shop
31 Bruce Brodowski   Langhorne, PA 245644  508 Cycle Sports/Zaveta Const.
32 Michael Butz (2 - Cat4)   Ellicott City, MD 271416  510 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
33 Rider Unknown     999 
34 Carlos Cruz     519 Colombia
35 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA 276281  567 NCVC/Inova Health System
36 Doug Nagel   New Hope, PA 278645  557 /
37 Ryan Brubaker   Manheim, PA 246618  509 Hempfield Triathlon Club
38 Jeff Covert   Glenmoore, PA 266294  515 West Chester Cycling Club
39 Darren Hartman   Lewisberry, PA 272204  535 /
40 Kenneth Morris   Herriman, UT 272355  555 Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
41 Mark Granger   Front Royal, VA 236742  531 Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
42 David Arienta     502 WCCC
43 Chris Ziem   Jackson, NJ 273930  393 Pro Pedals
44 Andrew Schrantz   New Holland, PA 232958  568 /
45 Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA 250963  528 /
46 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE 268018  554 /
47 Anthony Doll     521 Unattached
48 Robert Parkes (2 - Cat5)   Mechanicsburg, PA 263778  562 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
49 tim nunnemacher (3 - Cat5)   Freemansburg, PA 278559  559 Jvr Sports
50 Andy Guy   Philadelphia, PA 235657  533 /
51 Robert Barker   Drumore, PA 261151  503 /
52 Eric Vorwald   State College, PA 241167  574 /
53 Terrence Crowley   Haddonfield, NJ 268512  518 /
54 Keith McEllhenney   Columbia, PA 51001  550 International Christian Cycling Club
55 Stephen Mechanick   Gladwyne, PA 261796  551 QCW
56 Jonathan Hartley (4 - Cat5)   West Chester, PA 271603  534 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
57 Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA 248175  526 Vortex
58 Drake Jordan   Laurel, MD 272139  539 Descartes Cycling
59 Scott Bralow   Philadelphia, PA 263759  507 MLC/BiKyle
60 Jeffrey Travis   Greenbelt, MD 162063  572 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
61 Leo Adalbert   Doylestown, PA 271731  500 Iron Hill

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  297 Watchung Wheelman
2 Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY 249462  284 Century Road Club
3 Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA 220922  271 NCVC/Inova Health System
4 Pamela Wahl   Doylestown, PA 223018  280 Guy's Racing
5 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA 264024  279 Kutztown Cutters
6 Tania Steinschneider   Sterling, VA 276221  291 HPC/LIST
7 Ashley Prine   Brooklyn, NY 247237  285 CRCA/Radical Media
8 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618  276 C3-Sollay.com
9 Erica Adelberg   New York, NY 242487  240 CRCA/Radical Media
10 Elizabeth Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ 265986  278 /
11 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA 188292  282 Tri-State Velo/Amorosos/Victory Brewing
12 Liz Feeney   Philadelphia, PA 11383  293 Sturdy Girl Cycling
13 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ 254065  294 Sturdy Girl Cycling
14 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA 260287  388 Artemis
15 Patricia Marzi (1 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 191454  283 Salamander
16 Anna Kelso   Takoma Park, MD 189154  287 HPC/OCMTB
17 Julia Klinger (2 - Cat3)   Pottstown, PA 183888  298 Tri-State Velo/Amorosos/Victory Brewing
18 Jennifer Kulicki   Manheim, PA 258712  277 Spinners Cycling
19 Rebecca Letwin   Seattle, WA 264200  281 Team BBC
20 Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA 209826  270 Sturdy Girl Cycling
21 Amy Westenfeld   Bethesda, MD 245760  272 NCVC/Inova Health System
22 Naomi Takahashi   Philadelphia, PA 224921  269 Sturdy Girl Cycling
23 Morgan Farnsworth   Schnecksville, PA 229078  273 JVR Sports
24 pamela schmaldinst   Allentown, PA 265041  299 JVR Sports
25 Mimi Newcastle   Fort Washington, MD 200625  258 HPC/LIST
26 Candace Koska (1 - Cat4)   Collingswood, NJ 273359  290 Sturdy Girl Cycling
27 Beth Fayant   Bridgeport, PA 272394  295 Sturdy Girl Cycling
28 marianna cutler   Philadelphia, PA 259400  296 Sturdy Girls Cycling
29 Doreen Crowle   Norristown, PA 210818  286 Sturdy Girl Cycling
30 Krysia Pohl (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 274329  292 Sturdy Girls Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOSpySierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee