Race Results for
Campmor H2H #2, The 12th Annual Bulldog Rump, AMBC
Andover, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 06/25/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Sport Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ1:26:41.66 46390   
2Shawn Hill   1:27:19.98   
3Paul Rosica   Madison, NJ1:28:41.97 75747   
4Bren Moran   Colts Neck, NJ1:30:1.94 112616   
5robert witte   Vernon, NJ1:30:22.13 261752   
6John Rooney   1:31:11.88   
7Mark Albertson   New York, NY1:32:59.86 1293   
8Peter Engelbracket   1:34:36.73   
9Mark Schiavo   1:35:12.83   
10Fred Brawn   1:38:44.42   
11Gerald Gilsinger   1:39:58.59   
12Paul Livornese   1:40:18.73   
13Jason Chamiak   1:41:42.45   
14Mark Lual   1:41:55.92   
15Albert Anderson   Easton, PA1:45:38.47 254115   
16Evan Fineman   1:47:29.09   
17George Zubalstok   1:47:48.08   
18Michael Davidson   1:47:51.67   
19Ian Magpontay   1:49:15.95   
20Fafar Bayat   Teaneck, NJ1:53:19.58 217865   
21David Schneider   2:1:38.36   
22Joseph Scheneck   2:28:48.81   
23Tony Wei   2:35:00+   
DNFSteven Kleiber   Highland Lakes, NJDNF 194480   
DNFJohn MacKay   Morristown, NJDNF 22030   
DNFTom Rossi   DNF   
DNFEben Weiss   Bronx, NYDNF 158638   

Men - SP - Junior - 12 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC1:46:33.05 264871   
2Max Mancuso   Greentown, PA1:56:57.52 236344   
3Dillon Van Wart   West Milford, NJ1:59:56.92 248433   
4Tim Wilson   2:30:26.00   
5Trevor Kahl   DNF   
6Will Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJDNF 246178   

Men - SP - Junior - 15 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cody Kapetanakis   Hamburg, NJ1:27:13.09 246556   
2Marshall Paulson   1:28:53.61   
3Dillon Plunkett   Maplewood, NJ1:45:11.84 242325   
4Byran Culbertson   2:2:31.52   
5Jeff Sullivan   DNF   
6James McCabe   DNF   

Men - SP - Senior - 19 - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC1:21:30.52 208038   
2Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ1:21:38.34 256009   
3Frank Zgoda   1:24:39.81   
4Scott Feltmate   1:25:23.66   
5Thorin Markison   Lyndonville, VT1:25:30.77 260037   
6Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ1:28:42.02 246254   
7Jason Billogby   1:29:8.69   
8Mike Difilippo   1:31:15.28   
9Michael Rossi   1:31:31.95   
10Daniel Marcos   1:31:59.25   
11Ian Hughes   1:32:51.45   
12Bertoldi Renzo   1:34:9.27   
13Austin Rtiz   1:34:35.50   
14Isaac Dinner   Chapel Hill, NC1:34:54.91 239494   
15Scott Rausenberger   Newburgh, NY1:35:4.97 260148   
16Marcin Gembicki   1:38:47.30   
17Tom Pannorfi   1:38:55.19   
18Kyle Ebeling   Stanhope, NJ1:39:37.34 257751   
19Brian Monga   1:41:12.94   
20Ron Henion   Belleview, FL1:43:43.31 246602   
21Mike Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ1:44:22.05 244770   
22Jeremie Lewis   Laurence Harbor, NJ1:45:9.48 154786   
23Stephen Solt   Emmaus, PA1:46:2.81 234296   
24Matt Ingrossia   1:48:53.94   
25Ryland Koller   1:57:19.81   
26Joaquin E. Canizales   1:57:46.38   
27James Weitze   2:35:0.00   
DNFBrian Crawford   DNF   
DNFMichael Savino   Long Valley, NJDNF 238562   

Men - SP - Master - 30 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Jurczak   Stamford, CT1:21:13.53 107747   
2Frank Armetta   Northampton, PA1:26:2.84 244956   
3Steven Smith   Morristown, NJ1:26:34.38 33297   
4Anthony Gailo   1:26:57.95   
5Paul Gersfield   1:27:46.50   
6Jim Brockway   Hopewell Junction, NY1:28:7.66 223607   
7Anthony Petrillo   Hopewell Junction, NY1:28:28.00 226287   
8Eddie Velasquez   1:29:48.67   
9Michael Rave   Montgomery, NY1:29:52.58 222435   
10Vin Meloro   Red Bank, NJ1:30:45.27 253327   
11Jeffrey Horner   Hackettstown, NJ1:30:57.27 16758   
12Michael Ala   Edgewater, NJ1:31:19.66 179738   
13Walter Behrmann   1:31:42.09   
14Edward Haack   Rye, NY1:32:10.42 250343   
15Jason Grossi   1:32:40.86   
16Shawn Thelin   1:32:45.02   
17William Romollino   Allendale, NJ1:33:40.23 236221   
18Mare Lewis   1:33:42.31   
19Ryan Gloss   1:33:46.72   
20Joe Caruso   1:33:50.80   
21Chris Byrnes   Pompton Plains, NJ1:33:52.48 224438   
22Matthew Morrison   Emmaus, PA1:34:52.41 246153   
23Carlos Gomez   1:35:10.41   
24Sean Tarricone   Belmar, NJ1:35:33.17 173561   
25Michael Faust   Selinsgrove, PA1:35:41.59 257879   
26Bryan Martin   1:35:59.44   
27Steve Kang   1:36:15.94   
28Thomas Flynn   Midlothian, VA1:36:20.64 212723   
29Marco Mora   New York, NY1:36:42.94 105965   
30Douglas Coleman   Freeport, NY1:37:12.67 257758   
31Camilo Mcallister   1:38:20.61   
32Norman Marin   Kingwood, TX1:39:12.98 244895   
33Rick Bauer   1:39:15.14   
34Sascha Markbury   1:39:40.41   
35Chris Kohler   Rego Park, NY1:39:47.14 261533   
36Terry Potler   1:39:49.33   
37James Cunneely   Wantage, NJ1:40:42.94 263123   
38Steven Meranus   Whippany, NJ1:41:3.30 265755   
39Mike Wolert   1:41:52.55   
40Robert Dunn   Mahwah, NJ1:41:55.38 199355   
41Robert Young   1:42:42.17   
42R.E. Stricker   1:43:46.66   
43Noah Gellner   1:44:25.83   
44Michael Sternesky   1:45:26.55   
45Mark Dely   1:46:8.58   
46Sean Obrien   1:47:56.39   
47Jason Oder   Highland Mills, NY1:48:17.47 153243   
48Sal Crochiola   1:49:42.97   
49Brett J. Estell   1:49:45.48   
50Prentice Bisbal   1:50:43.94   
51John Jackson   Hamburg, NJ1:53:55.36 17518   
52Bill Lindsay   1:56:37.52   
53Daniel Morse   1:57:20.38   
54Laurence Etgen   1:57:39.91   
55Jae Ohoi   1:57:55.59   
56Michael Grant   1:58:46.23   
57Bill Dove   1:59:35.08   
58Darren Frost   2:2:59.63   
59Matthew Hill   2:5:13.19   
60Patrick Mulvoy   2:29:53.22   
61Mathew Murray   2:29:59.25   
62Martin Kozera   1:14:22.84   
DNFWarren Scott   DNF   

Men - SP - Master - 40 - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Vin Mancuso   Greentown, PA1:26:24.69 22337   
2Frank Lovell   1:27:43.73   
3Mike Romanovitch   1:29:24.13   
4Michael Melnick   Allentown, PA1:29:35.23 204865   
5Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY1:29:42.53 199172   
6Steve Wirz   Lagrangeville, NY1:29:43.52 227475   
7Steven Sillett   Phillipsburg, NJ1:30:37.70 194482   
8Mark Salvagin   Middletown, NY1:31:14.34 225016   
9Robert Swart   Middletown, NY1:32:7.48 139784   
10Tim Peek   South Orange, NJ1:32:15.77 200259   
11Jeff Coneys   Oakland, NJ1:33:14.44 211901   
12Frank Dally   Bethel, CT1:33:36.42 207866   
13Jeffrey Stickle   Sussex, NJ1:36:4.53 203382   
14Chuck Henry   1:36:22.38   
15Jeff Sauerman   Ho-ho-kus, NJ1:37:21.94 261331   
16Ken Clark   Morristown, NJ1:38:0.97 261724   
17Paul Kolb   1:38:39.08   
18Craig Blake   Sparta, NJ1:39:2.23 253680   
19William Owens   1:39:31.11   
20Erik Wynters   1:39:34.83   
21Eric Hammerberg   1:40:22.13   
22Alex Salazar   1:40:33.30   
23Frank Cardiwale   1:41:46.69   
24Kevin McBeth   1:42:29.48   
25Tim Coventry-cox   1:42:55.39   
26Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA1:47:35.36 139599   
27Raymond McCarthy   1:50:28.64   
28Len Marszalek   1:51:46.47   
29Robert Hayes   1:53:2.64   
30Tony Lombardo   Sparta, NJ1:53:29.13 240146   
31Luis Astudillo   2:1:2.08   
32Patrick Browne   2:2:12.17   
33Scott Cunnigham   2:14:6.31   
34Joseph Genovese   2:35:00+   
35Tadd Siano   2:35:00+   
DNFDavid Degange   DNF   
DNFStephen Rosenthal   DNF   
DNFMichael Bartek   Johnsonburg, NJDNF 191646   

Men - SP - Master - 50 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Mango   1:37:54.44   
2Paul Dericks   Denville, NJ1:38:19.05 9267   
3Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT1:42:7.06 220180   
4Richard Cruet   1:46:19.84   
5James Wilson   Glen Mills, PA1:46:33.30 170914   
6Nick Nixon   1:52:8.13   
7John Corwin   Middletown, NY1:53:57.27 76547   
8Mark Flanagan   2:7:19.11   
9Dennis Teske   2:27:49.25   
DNFMark Blasch   DNF   

Men - Singlespeed Expert - open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Topher Valenti   1:43:36.93   
2Timothy Haitz   Kingston, RI1:46:13.87 77034   
3Keith Ridenour   1:52:7.45   
4Ramunas Katkus   Monclair, NJ1:52:25.13 244182   
5Mike Montalbano   Hewitt, NJ1:55:13.74 214668   
6Robert O'Neal   Denville, NJ1:56:8.00 265754   
7Joseph Gratcofsky   Boulder, CO1:57:28.44 244611   
8Ed Burgess   Newburgh, NY1:59:31.34 5491   
9Christopher Gozick   W Long Branch, NJ2:3:10.56 13815   
10Alberto Solano   Hawthorne, NJ2:15:40.64 203725   
11Matthew Myers   Boonton, NJ2:26:7.37 102239   
DNFDavid Lyons   Branchville, NJDNF 212759   
DNFPeter Hall   DNF   

Men - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ2:1:33.31 54209   
2Aaron Snyder (1 - PR)   State College, PA2:1:49.35 204182   
3Andrew Alesio (2 - PR)   Zieglerville, PA2:7:11.54 233011   
4Justin Raynes (3 - PR)   Bozeman, MT2:8:7.52 197456   
5Robert Kelley   Patterson, NY2:8:57.23 148571   
6John Burns   Hingham, MA2:9:16.66 149237   
7Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ2:10:6.49 218359   
8Tom Dinunzio   2:10:22.62   
9Dylan Alesio (4 - PR)   Zieglerville, PA2:14:57.82 233553   
10Julian Hunter   Landing, NJ2:25:3.28 42710   
DNFAaron Oakes (PR)   Richmond, VTDNF 180389   
DNFMatt Miller   Nazareth, PADNF 206833   

Men - EX - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kerry Werner Jr.   1:46:50.24   
2Erik Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ1:46:57.75 242906   
3Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ1:52:56.87 213824   
4Taylor Kahl   2:16:2.69   
DNFWill Cox   Burlington, VTDNF 192539   

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Majka   Andover, NJ1:50:57.82 246771   
2Geoffrey Lenat   Dover, NJ1:52:23.67 139224   
3Ryan Heerschap   Bloomfield, NJ1:56:41.94 252075   
4Juan Munster   Norwalk, CT2:1:5.18 248905   
5Trevor Dericks   Denville, NJ2:5:18.06 199764   
6Jeff Sowa   Clifton, NJ2:17:51.05 242104   
DNFReinout Schoolderman   Seattle, WADNF 159589   

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nathan Deibert   Hummelstown, PA1:43:9.97 102237   
2Patrick Walter   Philadelphia, PA1:43:12.56 132630   
3Lath Carlson   Jim Thorpe, PA1:43:53.18 265837   
4Luis Francisco   Mahopac, NY1:44:55.85 124782   
5Chris LeDonne   Caldwell, NJ1:46:28.57 152242   
6Andrew Hoover   Camp Hill, PA1:47:34.56 159655   
7Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA1:47:59.12 230428   
8Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY1:48:50.85 133393   
9Roger Foco   Glenwood, NJ1:49:25.54 87347   
10Noah Meineke   Sparta, NJ1:50:1.95 209399   
11James Vreeland   Piscataway, NJ1:51:22.85 154785   
12John Eorio   Quakertown, PA1:52:14.66 222721   
13Scott Graham   Littleton, NH1:53:5.68 13869   
14Danny Habig   Massapequa, NY1:55:43.86 259066   
15Greg Waggoner   New York, NY1:55:44.73 171792   
16Alexander Pearson   Ridgefield, CT1:55:55.26 262273   
17David Stauffer   Lancaster, PA1:57:9.61 195759   
18Judd Milne   Reston, VA1:58:4.12 113729   
19Mike Wade   2:1:36.35   
20Jeremy Swift   Woodstock, NY2:1:41.05 147166   
21Adam Krop   2:3:3.95   
22Jonathon Faccell   2:3:8.79   
23Brian Shernce   Flanders, NJ2:3:24.70 199588   
24Michael Maher   Florida, NY2:18:2.51 226423   
DNFRick Klatt   DNF   
DNFPeter Hardy   Blairstown, NJDNF 159827   
DNFJames Furman   Hopatcong, NJDNF 139741   
DNFScott Wilson   Doylestown, PADNF 110662   
DNFRobert DiGirolamo   West Milford, NJDNF 115053   

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Troy Kimball   Austin, TX1:42:28.03 118576   
2Michael Laub   Enola, PA1:43:0.73 230122   
3David Kahl   West Milford, NJ1:45:30.50 18414   
4Ken Welch   Hopewell Jct, NY1:47:9.33 37650   
5Gordon Davies   Vernon, NJ1:55:27.46 8727   
6Joe Barros   1:55:35.61   
7David Van Wart   West Milford, NJ1:56:34.46 36483   
8Joseph Gabor   Saylorsburg, PA1:56:45.39 43759   
9Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY1:58:2.49 230224   
10Esteban Rodriguez   Woodside, NY1:58:32.07 153034   
11Frank Ferrarese   West Caldwell, NJ2:17.45 11504   
12Doug Spitz   Locust, NJ2:1:35.81 221937   
13James Wilbur   2:3:3.33   
14Christian Goldschrafe   Lakeville, MN2:3:13.93 129572   
15Warren Babson   W Long Branch, NJ2:12:29.65 85155   
16Christopher Vegh   Flemington, NJ2:27:21.18 99509   
DNFWayne Tice   New Windsor, NYDNF 226401   
DNFDavid Hunt   Whitehouse Station, NJDNF 17144   
DNFRobert Garcia   Warwick, RIDNF 132224   

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Arthur White   Hohokus, NJ1:53:36.16 37936   
2Andrew Harrold   Elverson, PA1:59:14.39 70164   
3Mark Sullivan   Poughquag, NY1:59:58.51 96768   
4Paul Speranza   Endicott, NY2:2:46.79 194030   
5Matthew Davies   Poughkeepsie, NY2:18:20.27 74221   
6Thomas Stanowski   Greenwood Lake, NY2:19:8.95 212761   
7James Carlson   Springfield, VA2:23:4.92 96832   
DNFMoe Warren   DNF   

Men - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Conrad Forrest   1:8:19.30   
2Peter Spinks   1:15:9.84   
3George Kelly   1:17:51.15   
4Nick Munafo   1:31:33.54   
DNFTyler Hayes   DNF   
DNFKevin Acker   DNS   

Men - BG - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Evan Gilardi   56:57.89   
2Tyler Conlon   59:37.93   
3Daniel Kelly   1:10:30.53   

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Petrone   56:51.17   
2Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ58:10.19 91682   
3Kyle Paolucci   60:12.74   
4Ryan Mc Cullough   Wall, NJ1:1:6.34 258426   
5Edmund Kump   Deer Park Ny1:2:23.25 253051   
6Jesse Witte   1:4:44.23   
7Philip Gerhardt   1:10:19.20   
8Jay Giglini   1:17:13.53   
9Gregory Wesolowich   Warrington, PA1:18:28.07 258100   
10Mark Ottaviani   1:27:59.26   
11Scott Conneely   1:29:18.44   

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dariusz Maciag   52:16.34   
2Tjhia Ji Liong   52:49.82   
3John Arias   Morganville, NJ53:26.09 83178   
4george shaw   Brookline, MA54:50.24 262494   
5Robert Velozzi   55:9.03   
6Frank O'Reilly   58:54.53   
7michael lewandowski   Somerset, NJ58:59.00 260707   
8Jim O'Rourke   1:2:4.12   
9Segundo Saenz   1:2:40.08   
10Paul La Barbera   Freehold, NY1:3:24.51 261964   
11Joe Neubig   1:3:39.13   
12John Coogan   1:6:23.81   
13Joseph Latronica   Hamburg, NJ1:6:33.03 248589   
14Anthony Breen   1:8:45.02   
15Brett Carter   1:10:7.05   
16John DeMan   1:11:11.01   
17Mike D'innocenzio   1:12:36.17   
18Stephen Loffredo   1:16:53.74   
19Jakub Biskup   1:19:43.90   
20Tom Cordasco   1:21:39.03   
21Luis Galeano   1:22:25.96   
22Gisinger Guillermo   1:24:54.00   
DNFKonrad Szwedo   DNF   
DNFEdward Bocchino   DNF   
DNFGreg Sharpe   DNF   

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sandro Correia   Mount Vernon, NY58:2.32 265270   
2James DeWald   West Lawn, PA59:43.73 258750   
3gregory heller   Budd Lake, NJ60:50.06 243468   
4J Pibouin   Northport, NY1:1:12.46 265269   
5Craig Thomas   1:3:15.36   
6tony accurso   White Plains, NY1:3:21.42 263617   
7T Perkins   South Plainfield, NJ1:3:33.91 111892   
8Vladimir Popovic   La Crescenta, CA1:5:48.81 258143   
9Bruce Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ1:6:12.82 253322   
10William Stamey   1:6:37.36   
11Ed Pasternak   1:8:37.92   
12Ray Van Hoorebeke   1:9:21.64   
13Ken Boloney   1:9:26.44   
14Gerry Raymonda   1:9:52.00   
15Gili Torovezky   1:12:34.34   
16Nick Tambe   1:12:42.00   
17William Phillips   Denville, NJ1:13:17.47 239351   
18Marks David   1:13:50.50   
19Tom Kerrigan   1:14:40.54   
20Laurent Sauvanet   1:14:53.66   
21Stephen Liska   1:15:20.83   
22George Decker   1:20:35.64   
23Steve Kramaritsch   1:23:58.62   
24RT Reyes   1:25:46.63   
25Chris Husk   1:25:56.91   
26Thomas Gonzalez   Glen Cove, NY1:32:39.15 243772   

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ1:3:25.83 182370   
2Rich Colville   1:9:59.55   
3Roger Cucci   1:11:13.12   
4Paul Ingrassia   1:25:32.62   
DNFWilliam Blosser   Middletown, NYDNF 155564   

Women - Sport Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Henderschot   1:42:45.80   
2Jocelyn Linscott   Hewitt, NJ1:57:18.44 244668   
3Jessica Hoeverman   Toms River, NJ2:1:58.38 211404   

Women - SP - Senior - 19 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Valerie Hopkins   1:39:42.91   
2Janel Demeter   1:39:57.86   
3Laura Winberry   Bend, OR1:44:1.67 244090   
4Wendi Sebastian   Vernon, NJ1:54:40.92 230244   
5Cynthia Bischoff   2:3:9.00   
6Gerilynn Swede   2:18:17.19   

Women - SP - Master - 35 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shasta Jensen   New York, NY1:46:5.58 248090   
2Janice Morris   Enola, PA1:48:23.17 251395   
3Karen Bouloucon   West Milford, NJ1:51:19.25 263946   
4Heather Kahl   1:53:37.77   
5Heidi Baks   2:19:30.06   

Women - EX - Senior - 12-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Melanie Brown   Bethlehem, NH2:1:27.01 262329   
2Jane Pearson   Pound Ridge, NY2:1:44.19 212760   
3Melissa Kern   2:8:18.13   
4Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO2:10:24.10 198013   
5Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA2:20:25.89 142510   

Women - EX - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alaina Dietz   Dunmore, PA2:5:42.48 225159   
2Darlene Phillips   Ansonia, CT2:12:13.19 225420   
3Ellen White   Hohokus, NJ2:15:56.53 97355   
4ellen serruto   Short Hills, NJ2:20:57.16 263898   
5Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY2:36:6.02 35453   
6Stacy Beneke   Kingston, NY2:53:37.00 24479   

Women - BG - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brittany Parak   Highland Lakes, NJ1:15:53.00 262188   

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Maryanne Surowiec   1:9:32.40   
2Chelsea West   1:11:49.69   
3Eileen Dalton   1:16:4.16   
4Emily Johnson   Brooklyn, NY1:21:10.02 264528   
5Laurent McEnteer   1:22:52.61   
6Angel Paternostro   1:24:44.58   
7Claire Coolbeth   1:26:36.72   
8Jennel Oritz   1:28:45.00   

Women - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nadine Oalesandro   1:9:15.84   
2Kristi Keating   1:17:9.45   
3Jennifer Barden   1:17:21.55   
4Christina Chambers   South Plainfield, NJ1:22:13.47 259556   
5Lynn Stickle   Sussex, NJ1:23:38.61 253975   
6Karen Martin   1:28:17.79   
7Conrad Leslie   1:30:20.84   
8Karen Crown   Easton, PA1:30:39.17 265103   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee