Race Results for
Campmor H2H #2, The 12th Annual Bulldog Rump, AMBC
Andover, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 06/25/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Sport Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ1:26:41.66 46390   
2 Shawn Hill   1:27:19.98   
3 Paul Rosica   Madison, NJ1:28:41.97 75747   
4 Bren Moran   Colts Neck, NJ1:30:1.94 112616   
5 robert witte   Vernon, NJ1:30:22.13 261752   
6 John Rooney   1:31:11.88   
7 Mark Albertson   New York, NY1:32:59.86 1293   
8 Peter Engelbracket   1:34:36.73   
9 Mark Schiavo   1:35:12.83   
10 Fred Brawn   1:38:44.42   
11 Gerald Gilsinger   1:39:58.59   
12 Paul Livornese   1:40:18.73   
13 Jason Chamiak   1:41:42.45   
14 Mark Lual   1:41:55.92   
15 Albert Anderson   Easton, PA1:45:38.47 254115   
16 Evan Fineman   1:47:29.09   
17 George Zubalstok   1:47:48.08   
18 Michael Davidson   1:47:51.67   
19 Ian Magpontay   1:49:15.95   
20 Fafar Bayat   Teaneck, NJ1:53:19.58 217865   
21 David Schneider   2:1:38.36   
22 Joseph Scheneck   2:28:48.81   
23 Tony Wei   2:35:00+   
DNF Steven Kleiber   Highland Lakes, NJDNF 194480   
DNF John MacKay   Morristown, NJDNF 22030   
DNF Tom Rossi   DNF   
DNF Eben Weiss   Bronx, NYDNF 158638   

Men - SP - Junior - 12 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC1:46:33.05 264871   
2 Max Mancuso   Greentown, PA1:56:57.52 236344   
3 Dillon Van Wart   West Milford, NJ1:59:56.92 248433   
4 Tim Wilson   2:30:26.00   
5 Trevor Kahl   DNF   
6 Will Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJDNF 246178   

Men - SP - Junior - 15 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cody Kapetanakis   Hamburg, NJ1:27:13.09 246556   
2 Marshall Paulson   1:28:53.61   
3 Dillon Plunkett   Maplewood, NJ1:45:11.84 242325   
4 Byran Culbertson   2:2:31.52   
5 Jeff Sullivan   DNF   
6 James McCabe   DNF   

Men - SP - Senior - 19 - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC1:21:30.52 208038   
2 Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ1:21:38.34 256009   
3 Frank Zgoda   1:24:39.81   
4 Scott Feltmate   1:25:23.66   
5 Thorin Markison   Lyndonville, VT1:25:30.77 260037   
6 Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ1:28:42.02 246254   
7 Jason Billogby   1:29:8.69   
8 Mike Difilippo   1:31:15.28   
9 Michael Rossi   1:31:31.95   
10 Daniel Marcos   1:31:59.25   
11 Ian Hughes   1:32:51.45   
12 Bertoldi Renzo   1:34:9.27   
13 Austin Rtiz   1:34:35.50   
14 Isaac Dinner   Chapel Hill, NC1:34:54.91 239494   
15 Scott Rausenberger   Newburgh, NY1:35:4.97 260148   
16 Marcin Gembicki   1:38:47.30   
17 Tom Pannorfi   1:38:55.19   
18 Kyle Ebeling   Stanhope, NJ1:39:37.34 257751   
19 Brian Monga   1:41:12.94   
20 Ron Henion   Belleview, FL1:43:43.31 246602   
21 Mike Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ1:44:22.05 244770   
22 Jeremie Lewis   Laurence Harbor, NJ1:45:9.48 154786   
23 Stephen Solt   Emmaus, PA1:46:2.81 234296   
24 Matt Ingrossia   1:48:53.94   
25 Ryland Koller   1:57:19.81   
26 Joaquin E. Canizales   1:57:46.38   
27 James Weitze   2:35:0.00   
DNF Brian Crawford   DNF   
DNF Michael Savino   Long Valley, NJDNF 238562   

Men - SP - Master - 30 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Jurczak   Stamford, CT1:21:13.53 107747   
2 Frank Armetta   Northampton, PA1:26:2.84 244956   
3 Steven Smith   Morristown, NJ1:26:34.38 33297   
4 Anthony Gailo   1:26:57.95   
5 Paul Gersfield   1:27:46.50   
6 Jim Brockway   Hopewell Junction, NY1:28:7.66 223607   
7 Anthony Petrillo   Hopewell Junction, NY1:28:28.00 226287   
8 Eddie Velasquez   1:29:48.67   
9 Michael Rave   Montgomery, NY1:29:52.58 222435   
10 Vin Meloro   Red Bank, NJ1:30:45.27 253327   
11 Jeffrey Horner   Hackettstown, NJ1:30:57.27 16758   
12 Michael Ala   Edgewater, NJ1:31:19.66 179738   
13 Walter Behrmann   1:31:42.09   
14 Edward Haack   Rye, NY1:32:10.42 250343   
15 Jason Grossi   1:32:40.86   
16 Shawn Thelin   1:32:45.02   
17 William Romollino   Allendale, NJ1:33:40.23 236221   
18 Mare Lewis   1:33:42.31   
19 Ryan Gloss   1:33:46.72   
20 Joe Caruso   1:33:50.80   
21 Chris Byrnes   Pompton Plains, NJ1:33:52.48 224438   
22 Matthew Morrison   Emmaus, PA1:34:52.41 246153   
23 Carlos Gomez   1:35:10.41   
24 Sean Tarricone   Belmar, NJ1:35:33.17 173561   
25 Michael Faust   Selinsgrove, PA1:35:41.59 257879   
26 Bryan Martin   1:35:59.44   
27 Steve Kang   1:36:15.94   
28 Thomas Flynn   Midlothian, VA1:36:20.64 212723   
29 Marco Mora   New York, NY1:36:42.94 105965   
30 Douglas Coleman   Freeport, NY1:37:12.67 257758   
31 Camilo Mcallister   1:38:20.61   
32 Norman Marin   Kingwood, TX1:39:12.98 244895   
33 Rick Bauer   1:39:15.14   
34 Sascha Markbury   1:39:40.41   
35 Chris Kohler   Rego Park, NY1:39:47.14 261533   
36 Terry Potler   1:39:49.33   
37 James Cunneely   Wantage, NJ1:40:42.94 263123   
38 Steven Meranus   Whippany, NJ1:41:3.30 265755   
39 Mike Wolert   1:41:52.55   
40 Robert Dunn   Mahwah, NJ1:41:55.38 199355   
41 Robert Young   1:42:42.17   
42 R.E. Stricker   1:43:46.66   
43 Noah Gellner   1:44:25.83   
44 Michael Sternesky   1:45:26.55   
45 Mark Dely   1:46:8.58   
46 Sean Obrien   1:47:56.39   
47 Jason Oder   Highland Mills, NY1:48:17.47 153243   
48 Sal Crochiola   1:49:42.97   
49 Brett J. Estell   1:49:45.48   
50 Prentice Bisbal   1:50:43.94   
51 John Jackson   Hamburg, NJ1:53:55.36 17518   
52 Bill Lindsay   1:56:37.52   
53 Daniel Morse   1:57:20.38   
54 Laurence Etgen   1:57:39.91   
55 Jae Ohoi   1:57:55.59   
56 Michael Grant   1:58:46.23   
57 Bill Dove   1:59:35.08   
58 Darren Frost   2:2:59.63   
59 Matthew Hill   2:5:13.19   
60 Patrick Mulvoy   2:29:53.22   
61 Mathew Murray   2:29:59.25   
62 Martin Kozera   1:14:22.84   
DNF Warren Scott   DNF   

Men - SP - Master - 40 - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vin Mancuso   Greentown, PA1:26:24.69 22337   
2 Frank Lovell   1:27:43.73   
3 Mike Romanovitch   1:29:24.13   
4 Michael Melnick   Allentown, PA1:29:35.23 204865   
5 Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY1:29:42.53 199172   
6 Steve Wirz   Lagrangeville, NY1:29:43.52 227475   
7 Steven Sillett   Phillipsburg, NJ1:30:37.70 194482   
8 Mark Salvagin   Middletown, NY1:31:14.34 225016   
9 Robert Swart   Middletown, NY1:32:7.48 139784   
10 Tim Peek   South Orange, NJ1:32:15.77 200259   
11 Jeff Coneys   Oakland, NJ1:33:14.44 211901   
12 Frank Dally   Bethel, CT1:33:36.42 207866   
13 Jeffrey Stickle   Sussex, NJ1:36:4.53 203382   
14 Chuck Henry   1:36:22.38   
15 Jeff Sauerman   Ho-ho-kus, NJ1:37:21.94 261331   
16 Ken Clark   Morristown, NJ1:38:0.97 261724   
17 Paul Kolb   1:38:39.08   
18 Craig Blake   Sparta, NJ1:39:2.23 253680   
19 William Owens   1:39:31.11   
20 Erik Wynters   1:39:34.83   
21 Eric Hammerberg   1:40:22.13   
22 Alex Salazar   1:40:33.30   
23 Frank Cardiwale   1:41:46.69   
24 Kevin McBeth   1:42:29.48   
25 Tim Coventry-cox   1:42:55.39   
26 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA1:47:35.36 139599   
27 Raymond McCarthy   1:50:28.64   
28 Len Marszalek   1:51:46.47   
29 Robert Hayes   1:53:2.64   
30 Tony Lombardo   Sparta, NJ1:53:29.13 240146   
31 Luis Astudillo   2:1:2.08   
32 Patrick Browne   2:2:12.17   
33 Scott Cunnigham   2:14:6.31   
34 Joseph Genovese   2:35:00+   
35 Tadd Siano   2:35:00+   
DNF David Degange   DNF   
DNF Stephen Rosenthal   DNF   
DNF Michael Bartek   Johnsonburg, NJDNF 191646   

Men - SP - Master - 50 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Mango   1:37:54.44   
2 Paul Dericks   Denville, NJ1:38:19.05 9267   
3 Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT1:42:7.06 220180   
4 Richard Cruet   1:46:19.84   
5 James Wilson   Glen Mills, PA1:46:33.30 170914   
6 Nick Nixon   1:52:8.13   
7 John Corwin   Middletown, NY1:53:57.27 76547   
8 Mark Flanagan   2:7:19.11   
9 Dennis Teske   2:27:49.25   
DNF Mark Blasch   DNF   

Men - Singlespeed Expert - open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Topher Valenti   1:43:36.93   
2 Timothy Haitz   Kingston, RI1:46:13.87 77034   
3 Keith Ridenour   1:52:7.45   
4 Ramunas Katkus   Monclair, NJ1:52:25.13 244182   
5 Mike Montalbano   Hewitt, NJ1:55:13.74 214668   
6 Robert O'Neal   Denville, NJ1:56:8.00 265754   
7 Joseph Gratcofsky   Boulder, CO1:57:28.44 244611   
8 Ed Burgess   Newburgh, NY1:59:31.34 5491   
9 Christopher Gozick   W Long Branch, NJ2:3:10.56 13815   
10 Alberto Solano   Hawthorne, NJ2:15:40.64 203725   
11 Matthew Myers   Boonton, NJ2:26:7.37 102239   
DNF David Lyons   Branchville, NJDNF 212759   
DNF Peter Hall   DNF   

Men - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ2:1:33.31 54209   
2 Aaron Snyder (1 - PR)   State College, PA2:1:49.35 204182   
3 Andrew Alesio (2 - PR)   Zieglerville, PA2:7:11.54 233011   
4 Justin Raynes (3 - PR)   Bozeman, MT2:8:7.52 197456   
5 Robert Kelley   Patterson, NY2:8:57.23 148571   
6 John Burns   Hingham, MA2:9:16.66 149237   
7 Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ2:10:6.49 218359   
8 Tom Dinunzio   2:10:22.62   
9 Dylan Alesio (4 - PR)   Zieglerville, PA2:14:57.82 233553   
10 Julian Hunter   Landing, NJ2:25:3.28 42710   
DNF Aaron Oakes (PR)   Richmond, VTDNF 180389   
DNF Matt Miller   Nazareth, PADNF 206833   

Men - EX - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kerry Werner Jr.   1:46:50.24   
2 Erik Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ1:46:57.75 242906   
3 Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ1:52:56.87 213824   
4 Taylor Kahl   2:16:2.69   
DNF Will Cox   Burlington, VTDNF 192539   

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Majka   Andover, NJ1:50:57.82 246771   
2 Geoffrey Lenat   Dover, NJ1:52:23.67 139224   
3 Ryan Heerschap   Bloomfield, NJ1:56:41.94 252075   
4 Juan Munster   Norwalk, CT2:1:5.18 248905   
5 Trevor Dericks   Denville, NJ2:5:18.06 199764   
6 Jeff Sowa   Clifton, NJ2:17:51.05 242104   
DNF Reinout Schoolderman   Seattle, WADNF 159589   

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Deibert   Hummelstown, PA1:43:9.97 102237   
2 Patrick Walter   Philadelphia, PA1:43:12.56 132630   
3 Lath Carlson   Jim Thorpe, PA1:43:53.18 265837   
4 Luis Francisco   Mahopac, NY1:44:55.85 124782   
5 Chris LeDonne   Caldwell, NJ1:46:28.57 152242   
6 Andrew Hoover   Camp Hill, PA1:47:34.56 159655   
7 Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA1:47:59.12 230428   
8 Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY1:48:50.85 133393   
9 Roger Foco   Glenwood, NJ1:49:25.54 87347   
10 Noah Meineke   Sparta, NJ1:50:1.95 209399   
11 James Vreeland   Piscataway, NJ1:51:22.85 154785   
12 John Eorio   Quakertown, PA1:52:14.66 222721   
13 Scott Graham   Littleton, NH1:53:5.68 13869   
14 Danny Habig   Massapequa, NY1:55:43.86 259066   
15 Greg Waggoner   New York, NY1:55:44.73 171792   
16 Alexander Pearson   Ridgefield, CT1:55:55.26 262273   
17 David Stauffer   Lancaster, PA1:57:9.61 195759   
18 Judd Milne   Reston, VA1:58:4.12 113729   
19 Mike Wade   2:1:36.35   
20 Jeremy Swift   Woodstock, NY2:1:41.05 147166   
21 Adam Krop   2:3:3.95   
22 Jonathon Faccell   2:3:8.79   
23 Brian Shernce   Flanders, NJ2:3:24.70 199588   
24 Michael Maher   Florida, NY2:18:2.51 226423   
DNF Rick Klatt   DNF   
DNF Peter Hardy   Blairstown, NJDNF 159827   
DNF James Furman   Hopatcong, NJDNF 139741   
DNF Scott Wilson   Doylestown, PADNF 110662   
DNF Robert DiGirolamo   West Milford, NJDNF 115053   

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX1:42:28.03 118576   
2 Michael Laub   Enola, PA1:43:0.73 230122   
3 David Kahl   West Milford, NJ1:45:30.50 18414   
4 Ken Welch   Hopewell Jct, NY1:47:9.33 37650   
5 Gordon Davies   Vernon, NJ1:55:27.46 8727   
6 Joe Barros   1:55:35.61   
7 David Van Wart   West Milford, NJ1:56:34.46 36483   
8 Joseph Gabor   Saylorsburg, PA1:56:45.39 43759   
9 Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY1:58:2.49 230224   
10 Esteban Rodriguez   Woodside, NY1:58:32.07 153034   
11 Frank Ferrarese   West Caldwell, NJ2:17.45 11504   
12 Doug Spitz   Locust, NJ2:1:35.81 221937   
13 James Wilbur   2:3:3.33   
14 Christian Goldschrafe   Lakeville, MN2:3:13.93 129572   
15 Warren Babson   W Long Branch, NJ2:12:29.65 85155   
16 Christopher Vegh   Flemington, NJ2:27:21.18 99509   
DNF Wayne Tice   New Windsor, NYDNF 226401   
DNF David Hunt   Whitehouse Station, NJDNF 17144   
DNF Robert Garcia   Warwick, RIDNF 132224   

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arthur White   Hohokus, NJ1:53:36.16 37936   
2 Andrew Harrold   Elverson, PA1:59:14.39 70164   
3 Mark Sullivan   Poughquag, NY1:59:58.51 96768   
4 Paul Speranza   Endicott, NY2:2:46.79 194030   
5 Matthew Davies   Poughkeepsie, NY2:18:20.27 74221   
6 Thomas Stanowski   Greenwood Lake, NY2:19:8.95 212761   
7 James Carlson   Springfield, VA2:23:4.92 96832   
DNF Moe Warren   DNF   

Men - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Conrad Forrest   1:8:19.30   
2 Peter Spinks   1:15:9.84   
3 George Kelly   1:17:51.15   
4 Nick Munafo   1:31:33.54   
DNF Tyler Hayes   DNF   
DNF Kevin Acker   DNS   

Men - BG - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evan Gilardi   56:57.89   
2 Tyler Conlon   59:37.93   
3 Daniel Kelly   1:10:30.53   

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Petrone   56:51.17   
2 Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ58:10.19 91682   
3 Kyle Paolucci   60:12.74   
4 Ryan Mc Cullough   Wall, NJ1:1:6.34 258426   
5 Edmund Kump   Greenwich Ct1:2:23.25 253051   
6 Jesse Witte   1:4:44.23   
7 Philip Gerhardt   1:10:19.20   
8 Jay Giglini   1:17:13.53   
9 Gregory Wesolowich   Warrington, PA1:18:28.07 258100   
10 Mark Ottaviani   1:27:59.26   
11 Scott Conneely   1:29:18.44   

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dariusz Maciag   52:16.34   
2 Tjhia Ji Liong   52:49.82   
3 John Arias   Morganville, NJ53:26.09 83178   
4 george shaw   Brookline, MA54:50.24 262494   
5 Robert Velozzi   55:9.03   
6 Frank O'Reilly   58:54.53   
7 michael lewandowski   Somerset, NJ58:59.00 260707   
8 Jim O'Rourke   1:2:4.12   
9 Segundo Saenz   1:2:40.08   
10 Paul La Barbera   Freehold, NY1:3:24.51 261964   
11 Joe Neubig   1:3:39.13   
12 John Coogan   1:6:23.81   
13 Joseph Latronica   Hamburg, NJ1:6:33.03 248589   
14 Anthony Breen   1:8:45.02   
15 Brett Carter   1:10:7.05   
16 John DeMan   1:11:11.01   
17 Mike D'innocenzio   1:12:36.17   
18 Stephen Loffredo   1:16:53.74   
19 Jakub Biskup   1:19:43.90   
20 Tom Cordasco   1:21:39.03   
21 Luis Galeano   1:22:25.96   
22 Gisinger Guillermo   1:24:54.00   
DNF Konrad Szwedo   DNF   
DNF Edward Bocchino   DNF   
DNF Greg Sharpe   DNF   

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sandro Correia   Mount Vernon, NY58:2.32 265270   
2 James DeWald   West Lawn, PA59:43.73 258750   
3 gregory heller   Budd Lake, NJ60:50.06 243468   
4 J Pibouin   Northport, NY1:1:12.46 265269   
5 Craig Thomas   1:3:15.36   
6 tony accurso   White Plains, NY1:3:21.42 263617   
7 T Perkins   South Plainfield, NJ1:3:33.91 111892   
8 Vladimir Popovic   La Crescenta, CA1:5:48.81 258143   
9 Bruce Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ1:6:12.82 253322   
10 William Stamey   1:6:37.36   
11 Ed Pasternak   1:8:37.92   
12 Ray Van Hoorebeke   1:9:21.64   
13 Ken Boloney   1:9:26.44   
14 Gerry Raymonda   1:9:52.00   
15 Gili Torovezky   1:12:34.34   
16 Nick Tambe   1:12:42.00   
17 William Phillips   Denville, NJ1:13:17.47 239351   
18 Marks David   1:13:50.50   
19 Tom Kerrigan   1:14:40.54   
20 Laurent Sauvanet   1:14:53.66   
21 Stephen Liska   1:15:20.83   
22 George Decker   1:20:35.64   
23 Steve Kramaritsch   1:23:58.62   
24 RT Reyes   1:25:46.63   
25 Chris Husk   1:25:56.91   
26 Thomas Gonzalez   Glen Cove, NY1:32:39.15 243772   

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ1:3:25.83 182370   
2 Rich Colville   1:9:59.55   
3 Roger Cucci   1:11:13.12   
4 Paul Ingrassia   1:25:32.62   
DNF William Blosser   Middletown, NYDNF 155564   

Women - Sport Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Henderschot   1:42:45.80   
2 Jocelyn Linscott   Hewitt, NJ1:57:18.44 244668   
3 Jessica Hoeverman   Toms River, NJ2:1:58.38 211404   

Women - SP - Senior - 19 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Valerie Hopkins   1:39:42.91   
2 Janel Demeter   1:39:57.86   
3 Laura Winberry   Bend, OR1:44:1.67 244090   
4 Wendi Sebastian   Vernon, NJ1:54:40.92 230244   
5 Cynthia Bischoff   2:3:9.00   
6 Gerilynn Swede   2:18:17.19   

Women - SP - Master - 35 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shasta Jensen   New York, NY1:46:5.58 248090   
2 Janice Morris   Enola, PA1:48:23.17 251395   
3 Karen Bouloucon   West Milford, NJ1:51:19.25 263946   
4 Heather Kahl   1:53:37.77   
5 Heidi Baks   2:19:30.06   

Women - EX - Senior - 12-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Melanie Brown   Bethlehem, NH2:1:27.01 262329   
2 Jane Pearson   Pound Ridge, NY2:1:44.19 212760   
3 Melissa Kern   2:8:18.13   
4 Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO2:10:24.10 198013   
5 Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA2:20:25.89 142510   

Women - EX - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alaina Dietz   Dunmore, PA2:5:42.48 225159   
2 Darlene Phillips   Ansonia, CT2:12:13.19 225420   
3 Ellen White   Hohokus, NJ2:15:56.53 97355   
4 ellen serruto   Short Hills, NJ2:20:57.16 263898   
5 Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY2:36:6.02 35453   
6 Stacy Beneke   Kingston, NY2:53:37.00 24479   

Women - BG - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brittany Parak   Highland Lakes, NJ1:15:53.00 262188   

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maryanne Surowiec   1:9:32.40   
2 Chelsea West   1:11:49.69   
3 Eileen Dalton   1:16:4.16   
4 Emily Johnson   Brooklyn, NY1:21:10.02 264528   
5 Laurent McEnteer   1:22:52.61   
6 Angel Paternostro   1:24:44.58   
7 Claire Coolbeth   1:26:36.72   
8 Jennel Oritz   1:28:45.00   

Women - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nadine Oalesandro   1:9:15.84   
2 Kristi Keating   1:17:9.45   
3 Jennifer Barden   1:17:21.55   
4 Christina Chambers   South Plainfield, NJ1:22:13.47 259556   
5 Lynn Stickle   Sussex, NJ1:23:38.61 253975   
6 Karen Martin   1:28:17.79   
7 Conrad Leslie   1:30:20.84   
8 Karen Crown   Easton, PA1:30:39.17 265103   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoUSACDFCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee