Race Results for
Lafayette Criterium
Lafayette, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/16/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA 255414  541 0
2Kevin Metcalfe   Pleasant Hill, CA 47519  588 AMD
3Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039  545 Team Spine
4Steven Gile   Salinas, CA 98978  552 VOS racing
5Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA 219611  542 VOS Racing
6Brian Fessenden   Orinda, CA 54692  551 Morgan Stanley/specialized
7Donald Langley   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  562 Specialized/Morgan Stanley
8McKinley Thompson   San Anselmo, CA 80642  581 Team Spine
9Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241  580 morgan stanley cycling team
10Thomas Coulter   Rocklin, CA 74102  549 Team Spine
11John Marshall   Reno, NV 207775  564 Reno Wheelmen
12James Mansoor   Davis, CA 69845  563 NA
13Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA 169740  547 Kaiser Permanente/TeamOakland
14Robert Parker   San Jose, CA 48416  569 Webcor/Alto Velo
15Spencer Kenner   Davis, CA 86651  586 Bollo Racing
16Bernard Silveria   El Dorado Hills, CA 94897  578 VOS Racing
17Larry Hampson   Marina, CA 49323  555 VOS Racing
18Clark Rasmussen   San Francisco, CA 47316  573 Unattached
19Michael Deusebio   Danville, CA 9335  550 morgan stanley cycling team
20Thomas Feix   Moss Beach, CA 11403  587 Peninsula Velo
21robert nichols   Lockeford, CA 255632  567 pacific state bank anderson homes
22Paul Sechrist   San Jose, CA 212035  577 Webcor/Alto Velo
23Mike REESE     574 none
24Jonathan Laine   Truckee, CA 256153  561 Reno Wheelmen
25Ted Brooks   Concord, CA 4965  544 Lamorinda Cycling/Synergy Racing
26Sven Klovstad   Truckee, CA 255825  558 reno wheelman
27Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876  583 East Bay Velo Club
28Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA 46157  576 Team Spine
29Skot McDaniel   Novato, CA 228100  565 ZTeam
30Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA 203646  584 VOS Racing
31Craig Stewart   Orinda, CA 205201  589 Synergy Racing
32Steven Archer   Danville, CA 87938  540 MorganStanley/24HrFitness/Specialized
33Garry Birch   Dublin, CA 136971  543 Fremont Freewheelers
34Paul Gossi   Reno, NV 13762  554 Reno Wheelmen
35Daniel Smith   Long Beach, CA 196294  579 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Morgan Caldwell   Lafayette, CA 55374  232 MorganStanley Specialized 24Hr Fitness
2Richard Shields   Fremont, CA 140693  230 Hammergel
3Ernest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca. 12682  225 VOS Racing
4Ronald Buckley   Los Gatos, CA 5355  233 San Jose
5J Gilford   Santa Cruz, CA 87571  227 MorganStanley Specialized 24Hr Fitness

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  40 Metromint
2David McCook   Tampa Fl 66627  50 Kelley Benfit
3Chad Fischer   Fresno, CA 86581  Adobe/Schwalbe p/b Lombardi Sports
4Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA 187194  42 BPG/Montano Velo
5Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA 40703  Central Valley Cycling Club
6Adam Ross   Folsom, CA 167796  27 Pegasus/ VandenBerghe Properties Racing
7David Pierce (1 - Cat1)   Palo Alto, CA 98315  33 Page Mill Racing
8Aaron Cox   Clovis, CA 225219  46 BPG/Montano Velo
9Christopher Hipp   Redwood City, CA 16294  63 Labor Power
10Eric Easterling   Fresno, CA 79101  61 Central Valley Cycling Club
11Richard Del Valle   San Jose, CA 9150  53 Morgan Stanley/24HR Fitness/Specialized
12Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA 53327  67 Pacific State Bank
13Dean Peters   Burlingame, CA 231367  39 unattached
14John Wilk   Oakland, CA 199951  48 Team Oakland
15Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA 248033  Metromint
16Haydn Mackay   Alameda, CA 212699  65 Oakland Cycling
17Michael Ma   San Jose, CA 41600  44 Valley Spokesman
18Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773  22 EMC/Vellum Cycles
19Evan Pickett   Menlo Park, CA 206742  24 Metromint
20Tim Granshaw   Redwood City, CA 55803  Morgan Stanley/24HR Fitness/Specialized
21Michael Foley   Moraga, CA 11946  unattached
22Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267  19 Team Clif Bar Cycling
23Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA 182990  36 Page Mill Racing
24Paul Penn   Hayward, CA 57836  49 BPG/Montano Velo
25John Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 195591  54 Eastside Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Juarez   Mill Valley, CA 71186  452 P.A.A.
2Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925  491 AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
3Shaun Locker   Martinez, CA 212488  481 Etna Brewing Company
4David Loogman   Modesto, CA 71865  467 EMC2/Vellum
5Haydn Mackay   Alameda, CA 212699  473 Kaiser/Oakland Cycling
6Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA 152176  465 Safeway/G.A. Communications
7Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA 64481  493 NorCal Elite Cycling
8Alex Holtz   Sacramento, CA 61440  449 EMC2/Vellum
9Michael HUTCHINSON     451 Team Spine
10Kevin Metcalfe (1 - Cat1)   Pleasant Hill, CA 47519  458 AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
11Ilan Eyman   Berkeley, CA 207671  477 Berkeley Bicycle Club
12Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412  495 Team Spine
13Michael Charleton   Windsor, CA 49344  444 Republic of Anaerobia
14Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910  480 Valleyspokesmen
15Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 207165  484 Team Oakland
16Michael Ma   San Jose, CA 41600  470 Safeway
17Rob Cady   Elk Grove, CA 49774  443 Team Spine
18Gregory Phipps   Pleasanton, CA 28083  489 East Bay Cyclists
19Lucas Paz   Richmond, CA 150305  475 Team Spine
20Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970  478 Safeway
21Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773  460 EMC/Vellum Cycles
22Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA 169740  474 Kaiser/Oakland Cycling
23Robert Raymond   Hayward, CA 200414  462 EMC/Vellum Cycles
24Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460  461 VOS Racing
25Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA 40703  442 Central Valley Cycling
26Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA 255414  441 Active Family Chiropractic - Truckee
27David Levine   Alamo, CA 145573  483 Synergy
28Mark Deterline   Salt Lake City, UT 43613  494 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties Racing
29Eric Easterling   Fresno, CA 79101  471 Central Valley Cycling
30Christopher Baker   Sacramento, CA 47424  469 East Bay Cyclists

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tim Loper   Fresno, CA 212030  334 Vapor Racing
2Marshall Roberts   Oakland, CA 236807  348 Eden Bicycle Race Team
3Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA 214569  337 California Giant/Specialized
4Nathan Falk   Pleasanton, CA 98304  321 International Christian Cycling Club
5Ken Arizpe   San Francisco, CA 219653  306 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
6Steven Lindroos   Tracy, CA 196263  332 Thirsty Bear / Castro Valley Cyclery
7Alden Tanaka   San Mateo, CA 568  355 Velo Europa/Cyfac
8Lee Shuemake   Sonora, CA 197770  353 Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
9Shane Litzenberger   Walnut Creek, CA 132986  333 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties Racing
10Jason Cardillo   San Rafael, CA 73931  313 Eastside Cycles/Scott
11Nicholas Agate   Albany, CA 180146  304 Tam Racing
12Eric Clarkson   Walnut Creek, CA 238399  315 Santa Cruz County Cycling Club
13Thomas Oelsner   San Jose, CA 218906  343 LGBRC Easton/Specialized
14Jens Hillen   Orinda, CA 226525  325 Berkeley Bicycle Club
15Neil Harrington   Los Altos Hills, CA 247680  352 AltoVelo
16Alexander Scott   Sunnyvale, CA 221566  350 Team Tailwinds
17Daniel Mason   San Francisco, CA 206921  338 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
18Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA 240033  356 Cal Giant Cycling
19David Levine   Alamo, CA 145573  331 Synergy Racing
20Aaron Hanna   San Jose, CA 204722  324 Easton/Specialized
21Whitney Bradley   Burlingame, CA 118779  311 Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems
22Patrick McLaughlin   Lafayette, CA 227027  340 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties
23Scott Peradotto   San Francisco 190044  346 Fusion Sport
24Shaun Durkan   San Francisco, CA 247161  319 Metromint
25Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  309 FormFitness
26Reed Maxwell   Golden, CO 164136  339 Safeway/GA Communications
27John Trefethen   Danville, CA 212376  357 International Christian Cycling Club
28Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI 239504  329 TBS Racing
29Ron Castia   Livermore, CA 144264  314 EMC/Vellum Cycles
30Jose Bonilla   Santa Cruz, CA 180162  310 cal giant
31Rob Cady   Elk Grove, CA 49774  312 Team Spine
32R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA 43936  336 Rio Strada Racing
33Ryan MacDonald   Martinez, CA 160274  318 Chico State
34Edward Abeleven   Campbell, CA 197005  301 Kaiser Permanente / Team Oakland Cycling
35Paul Cook   Lafayette, CA 195716  317 Berkeley Bicycle Club
36Robert Raymond   Hayward, CA 200414  347 EMC/Vellum Cycles
37Daniel Turner   Oakland, CA 36095  303 Team Spine
38Kaley Parkinson   Danville, CA 195339  344 Synergy
39Bradley Moore   San Mateo, CA 85429  341 Adobe / Schwalbe Racing - P.B. Lombardi
40Russell White   Lafayette, CA 236024  359 Third Pillar
41David Acri   San Francisco 233803  302 kovarus/squadra
42Chris Patterson   Hayward, CA 88722  345 0
43Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA 207174  349 Beavers
44Chris LaTraille   Oakland, CA 219570  330 Kovarus / Squadra Ovest
45robert nichols   Lockeford, CA 255632  342 pacific state bank anderson homes
46Mike Vomund   Alamo, CA 196305  358 Pegusus/VandenBerghe
47Theo St Pierre-Osterander   Arcata, CA 169933  354 SF Velo/Cycles Gladiator
48Nicholas Abal   San Ramon, CA 251628  300 Tieni Duro
49Jeff Horner   Walnut Creek, CA 219308  327 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Racing Team
50David Anthony   Fremont, CA 195564  305 EMC/Vellum
51Jon Grant   Pleasant Hill, CA 205662  323 NA
52Tony Homes   Danville, CA 210572  326 Pegasus/Vandenburgh Properties
53Joshua Kadis   Brooklyn, NY 92083  328 NA

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dylan Clark   Auburn, CA 243069  255 Victory Velo
2Geoffrey Davis   San Luis Obispo, CA 205688  261 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
3James Hayden   San Francisco, CA 250790  268 Fusion Sport
4Alejandro Quintero   Belmont, CA 220245  287 Pen Velo
5Chad Cheadle   Petaluma, CA 209823  259 Colavita/Sutter Home
6Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA 251276  270 Fusion Sport
7Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA 221552  253 Fremont Freewheelers
8John Mundelius   Alamo, CA 131006  286 Pegasus/C4 Racing
9Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA 236809  285 Berkeley Bicycle Club
10Sean Sevilla   Lafayette, CA 238706  290 Cal Cycling
11Jesse Freese   Oakland, CA 236688  264 Kaiser Permanente - Team Oakland
12Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR 201330  275 Webcor/Alto Velo
13Matt Idler   Roseville, CA 201878  271 Team Spine
14Bret Martin   Oakland, CA 60446  281 unattached
15Eric Fischer   Berkeley, CA 246309  262 Solano Avenue Cyclery
16Craig Stewart   Orinda, CA 205201  294 Synergy Racing Team
17Brian JOHNSTON     273 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
18Donald Seymour   Sausalito, CA 200556  267 Metromint
19Rich Rozzi   Hollywood Ca 230031  289 Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
20Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA 198040  260 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
21Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA 255377  256 Third Pillar
22Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA 56384  296 Webcor Alto Velo
23Brandon Franklin   Clovis, CA 239689  263 unattached
24Darren Chamberlain   Salinas, CA 204682  258 Synergy Racing
25Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA 231855  297 Third Pillar
26Colin Taylor   Oakland, CA 180332  295 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
27Maurice Klein   Oakland, CA 254638  274 ThirstyBear/Castro Valley Cyclery
28Osvaldo Tomatis   Elk Grove, CA 220373  269 Sport & Spine
29David Mayer   Portola Valley, CA 120501  283 Third Pillar

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jonathan Laine   Truckee, CA 256153  195 Reno Wheelmen
2Maurice Klein   Oakland, CA 254638  192 ThirstyBear/Castro Valley Cyclery
3Bernard Silveria   El Dorado Hills, CA 94897  213 VOS Racing
4Sergio Jimenez   Carmichael, CA 141124  190 Stanislaus Merlock Velo
5Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA 251276  188 Fusion Sport
6Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840  223 Easton/Specialized/LGBRC
7Mike Kelly   Rio Linda, CA 138145  191 Lifesource FT
8Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA 228089  217 East Bay Velo Club
9James Long   Sausalito, CA 195936  198 Berkeley Bike Club
10Mark Robertson   Oakland, CA 237380  214 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
11Paul Ryan   San Ramon, CA 112814  216 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland Cycling
12Ernie GALLARDO JR.     183 Mako/DeMarco
13John Ormsby   Berkeley, CA 219328  206 Touchstone Climbing
14Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA 240484  176 San Jose Bicycle Club
15Stephen Nowicki   Davis, CA 219022  204 Davis Bike Club
16Christopher Randall   Berkeley, CA 181049  221 Clif Bar
17Mac Carey   Pleasant Hill, CA 249301  180 Synergy Racing
19Ron HANSEN     186 The Great Dane
20Mike Reese REESE     212 unattached
21Brian Agnell   Sacramento, CA 180563  175 unattached
22Douglas Aldrich   San Jose, CA 245255  177 San Jose Bicycle Club
23Andrew Tilin   Austin, TX 93674  210 Touchstone Climbing
24John Mundelius   Alamo, CA 131006  202 Pegasus/C4 Racing
25Kristopher Spyrka   Alamo, CA 207144  218 Pegasus/VandenBerghe
26Sean Odom   Carmichael, CA 223061  205 Touchstone
27Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA 152079  196 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
28Scott Lemke (1 - Cat4)   San Ramon, CA 80313  197 Eden Bicycles Racing Team
29David Metzinger   Livermore, CA 230083  201 Eden Bicycles Racing Club
30Stephen Harris   San Francisco, CA 205958  187 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
31German Villa   San Lorenzo, CA 224232  220 Fremont Freewheelers
32Adam Martin   Antioch, CA 57185  193 EMCW?/Vellum Cycles
33Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA 262503  219 Berkeley Bicycle Club
34Robert Weinstock   Pleasanton, CA 58853  222 International Christian Cycling Club
35Marty Panos   Moraga, CA 264154  207 unattached
36Mark Sisson (2 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 63850  179 NA
37Richard Asturias   Pleasanton, CA 236210  189 EMCW?/Vellum Cycles

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Williams   Los Gatos, CA 236985  518 Webcor/Alto Velo
2Eric Christopherson   Carmichael, CA 258805  522 Unattached
3Jonathon BUCH     520 Mike's Bikes
4Maurice Monge   San Jose, CA 257119  529 San Jose
5Derek Milsaps   Vacaville, CA 256020  512 Monticello Cycling
6Allan Sherlock   Pleasanton, CA 190209  519 Unattached
7Valentino Pellizzer   Berkeley, CA 249406  521 Mike's Bikes
8Darren Finger   Antioch, CA 226625  524 Unattached
9Keegan Bruemmer   Reno, NV 239684  502 Reno Wheelmen
10Tim Sutliff   Walnut Creek, CA 258632  516 synergy
11Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA 260198  509 Unattached
12Kea Hunt   Oakland, CA 251869  505 Berkeley Bicycle Club
13Guilherme Fujiwara   Boston, MA 261223  504 MIT Cycling
14Daniel Person   Davis, CA 257685  513 NA
15Steve Cramer   San Ramon, CA 233357  503 Forward Motion Race Club
16Michael Coppolino   San Francisco, CA 237772  523 Trips for Kids
17Matthew Lucero   San Francisco, CA 267000  508 Unattached
18Atley BRESSEL     527 Unattached
19James PHILLIPS     526 Unattached
20Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA 262503  530 Berkeley Bicycle Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA 254874  100 Easton/Specialized
2Hannah BANKS     142 Value Act Capital
3Flavia Oliveira   Livermore, CA 224767  128 Unattached
4Jennifer Joynt (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 197431  138 MetroMint
5Ashlee Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 167662  129 Eastside Cycles
6Alexis Alexander   Redwood City, CA 186625  133 Tibco
7Elizabeth Hatch   Delray Beach, FL 229099  112 Vanderkitten
8Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA 223809  121 Proman/Paradigm
9Alison Rosenthal   Palo Alto, CA 199109  119 Form Fitness
10Karla Kingsley   Kensington, CA 219191  140 Grumpys/LGR
11Peggy Prendergast   Mountain View, CA 221003  126 Webcor/AltoVelo
12Ashley Fouts   Menlo Park, CA 139136  139 Form Fitness
13Ileana Garcia-Parker   San Jose, CA 236207  110 Webcor/Alto Velo
14Patricia Ross   Hayward, CA 196563  120 Touchstone Climbing
15Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA 208125  101 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
16Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA 177141  141 Value Act Capital
17Kelly McDonald   Davis, CA 202178  117 Touchstone Climbing
18Abby Cooper   Thousand Oaks, CA 204975  102 PROMAN/Paradigm
19Caitlyn McCullough   Durango, CO 229392  116 Team TIBCO
20Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC 258102  122 Etna Brewing/Desolvo
21Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR 202033  131 Dolce Vita Cycling
22Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA 232172  106 Dolce Vita Cycling
23Erin Dunn   San Jose, CA 211891  108 Webcor/AltoVelo
24Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA 128351  125 Organic Athlete
25Nikole Denton (1 - Cat3)   Fairfax, CA 233312  104 mako/ demarco's
26Aimee Baker   Menlo Park, CA 138072  136 Protech
27Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322  135 NorCal Velo
28Julie Granshaw   Redwood City, CA 196922  111 Morgan Stanley/24HR Fitness/Specialized
29Jennifer Van Muckey   Campbell, CA 207585  123 Easton Specialized
30Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA 206217  115 PROMAN/Paradigm
31Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA 238713  109 Easton/Specialized

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR 202033  390 Dolcevita
2susannah breen   Pleasant Hill, CA 251128  370 pegasus/vandenberghe properties
3Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA 217916  391 Dolcevita
4Heather D'Eliso Gordon   San Francisco, CA 220192  371 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
5Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA 238713  374 Easton/Specialized
6Carrie Edwards   Sausalito, CA 99021  387 Pasadena AA PAA
7Lauraleen Fenech   San Francisco, CA 224272  373 Mako/DeMarco's
8Vera Divenyi   Denver, CO 220322  372 CRC/Hill & Co.
9Peggy Prendergast   Mountain View, CA 221003  392 Webcor/Alto Velo
10Laurie Simonson   Burlingame, CA 138341  380 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
11Shaun Baesman   San Carlos, CA 196302  384 Protech Racing
12Lesley Jensen   Benicia, CA 17778  389 Mako
13Rebecca Katz   Menlo Park, CA 239508  376 Webcor/Alto Velo
14Shari Raymond   Hayward, CA 200415  379 EMC2/Vellum Cycles
15Hanan Alves-Hyde   Albany, CA 234966  386 Unattached
16Cathy Crawford-Waller   Santa Rosa, CA 41996  385 Norcal Velo
17Wendy Hermes   Fairfield, CA 224167  382 Eagle Cycling Club
18Anny Henry   Mountain View, CA 238246  388 East Bay Cyclists
19Brooke Kuhn   San Francisco, CA 164146  377 Metromint Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA 261693  426 Webcor/Alto Velo
2Natalia Berry   Hanover, NH 259816  429 Form Fitness
3Denise Prue   Santa Rosa, CA 244519  420 NorCal Velo Womens Cycling
4Tracy Loper   Fresno, CA 247545  423 Velo Bella - Kona
5Angele Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA 229469  407 East Bay Cyclists
6Melissa Schultz   Oakland, CA 238127  418 Cycle Sports/Trumer Pils
7Kim Ladd   Palo Alto, CA 250460  424 Velo Girls
8Anne Taupier   San Rafael, CA 256091  414 Touchstone
9Melissa Frost   Berkeley, CA 219774  411 Metromint
10Jasmin Parsons   Pleasanton, CA 254437  421 EMC2/Vellum Cycles
11Karena Shannon   Castro Valley, CA 266333  417 Velo Girls
12Julie Baird   Burlingame, CA 187930  430 Metromint Cycling
13Margaret Winder   Lafayette, CA 237600  412 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties Racing T
14Colleen Carnathan   Palo Alto, CA 185971  410 Form Fitness
15Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA 257120  427 Tieni Duro
16Monique Quandt   Oakland, CA 196320  419 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee