Race Results for
Prescott Punisher-Finals
Prescott, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/20/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taylor Lideen   Phoenix, AZ1:02:40.8 210964  163 
2 ANDREW PALMER   1:09:00.4  191 
3 Kyle Kraakevik   Scottsdale, AZ1:11:28.5 232125  327 TEAM NOVA
4 David Clark   Phoenix, AZ1:20:02.9 219675  63 TEAM NOVA
5 ZAC MENDENHALL   1:28:29.4  1051 
DNF ERIC NAGHTON     1053 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marcus Hayward   Mesa, AZ1:06:29.5 241388  131 
2 Zack Heim   Tempe, AZ1:07:12.3 195290  133 
3 ELIOT PINHEY   1:09:29.2  201 
4 Nathan Young   Scottsdale, AZ1:12:13.9 39306  1094 
5 EDWIN ESCAMILLA   1:15:04.7  1078 
6 BIANCARLO GRASSO   1:29:29.7  1079 
7 Chris Perez   Sahuarita, AZ2:16:32.7 107052  1076 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Ament   Phoenix, AZ1:08:27.1 238493  35 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
2 TOM O'BRIAN   1:08:36.9  1054 
3 Erin Kelly   Phoenix, AZ1:12:16.2 243264  96 MISSING LINK RACING
4 KEVIN TROWBRIDGE   1:17:30.4  361 
5 Ryan Hartman   Hood River, OR1:19:35.9 217895  326 
6 JON BIRD   1:25:24.7  49 
7 Raymond Harris   Avondale1:29:19.1 243263  1031 
8 MARCUS WILLIAMS   1:30:46.2  251 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Darrin Permenter   Glendale, AZ1:08:00.7 236670  364 TEAM LANDIS
2 BENJI KOZUCH   1:08:46.1  1032 
3 SCOTT MCCREERY   1:11:50.7  372 
4 Christian Bondi   Tucson, AZ1:12:07.0 203540  1025 
5 DANIEL DE MOS   1:12:55.5  77 FOCUS CYCLERY
6 ERIC LYNCH   1:13:45.2  358 
7 James Stenholm   Glendale, AZ1:13:52.0 194981  301 
8 GUILLERMO CORTES   1:14:44.8  356 
9 C Kevin Utley   Oro Valley, AZ1:15:20.0 68673  242 TEAM OVB
10 Timothy Baker   Chandler, AZ1:15:24.1 141781  38 TEAM LANDIS
11 Steven Rivers   Phoenix, AZ1:15:26.5 121446  210 TEAM LANDIS
12 Brian Roberts   Goodyear, AZ1:16:10.1 93633  211 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
13 Michael Maier   Boulder 1:21:21.6 127328  1089 FETISH CYCLES RACING
14 Michael Fitzpatrick   El Mirage, AZ1:22:06.4 219049  95 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
15 Guy Bell   Glendale, AZ1:29:07.3 142507  42 MISSING LINK RACING
16 THOMAS CLARK   1:32:44.7  64 TEAM GORDY'S BICYCLES
17 DEE CROWE   1:33:14.9  1029 
18 Sam Cooper   Peoria, AZ2:10:10.2 205291  70 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Middlemore   Prescott, AZ1:07:01.2 105616  320 TRIBE MULTISPORT
2 JAMES LABENSKE   1:11:10.9  157 
3 Dean Henthorn   Scottsdale, AZ1:11:43.2 234438  137 PROCON CYCLING
4 MICHAEL LIVELY   1:13:45.2  1092 
5 Jack McCormack   Glendale, AZ1:13:48.8 102905  174 TRIBE MULTISPORT
6 Gary Hall   Phoenix, AZ1:13:56.9 238165  125 MISSING LINK RACING
7 Doug Streeter   Oro Valley, AZ1:14:09.6 195885  236 TEAM OVB
8 John Fritz   Chandler, AZ1:15:35.4 49933  97 
9 Richard Austin   Oro Valley, AZ1:17:55.3 166151  1023 TEAM OVB
10 Carlos Zamora   Phoenix, AZ1:18:31.2 52255  259 PROCON CYCLING
11 Noel Garcia   Phoenix, AZ1:22:22.6 177810  103 
12 Scott Mydock   Glendale, AZ1:22:58.1 106945  27 TEAM NOVA
13 Brad Harris   Tempe, AZ1:26:13.2 203535  127 MISSING LINK RACING
14 DAN SERRANO   1:43:20.9  226 FETISH CYCLES RACING
DNF Mike Sadowsky   Tucson, AZ 207768  298 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KEN SHEPHERD   1:11:31.4  228 
2 DALE HALL   1:13:45.8  126 
3 John Fitzer   Mesa, AZ1:13:47.6 157889  57 
4 Carl Noeding   Mesa, AZ1:14:36.5 155579  373 PROCON CYCLING
5 Phillip Crabtree   Phoenix, AZ1:15:25.6 8027  171 
6 KEITH WILSON   1:19:56.2  254 FLAT TIRE BIKES
7 Richard Murray   Phoenix, AZ1:24:22.5 195896  181 
8 Brent Linker   Tucson, AZ1:25:36.2 155586  1048 
9 Drew Palmer   Tucson, AZ1:26:31.9 108860  192 
10 OCTAVIO REAL   1:27:42.4  204 
11 JAMES ALRED   1:28:08.7  1035 
12 Craig Taylor   Glendale, AZ1:39:24.3 169405  237 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BRIAN GOBLE   1:10:27.9  50 
2 Al Gordell   Prescott, AZ1:19:08.2 177840  114 MISSING LINK RACING
3 Richard Hackett   Phoenix, AZ1:27:35.8 207702  316 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
4 RONALD BLAKE   1:31:29.3  52 
5 Gary Epple   Tucson, AZ1:32:32.9 109698  90 TEAM OVB
DNF DANA HIGGINBOTHAM     1046 

Men - SM/PR

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Janelle   Avon, CO1:16:35.2 17659  1096 
2 Gordon Yanota (1 - PR)   Phoenix, AZ1:16:47.5 186874  FLAT TIRE BIKES
3 Scott Keller   Sedona, AZ1:18:24.7 125723  TRIBE MULTISPORT
4 Lance Runyan   Mesa, AZ1:20:51.2 201139  1056 
5 Eric Neat (2 - PR)   Flagstaff, AZ1:21:11.9 127889  1071 RED ROCK RACING
6 Toby Tsosie   El Paso, TX1:22:08.4 127320  1091 
7 Joshua Powers   Phoenix, AZ1:22:19.7 91975  1070 
8 Ophir Sefiha   Grand Junction Co1:23:15.7 40420  1057 
9 John Sawasky   Flagstaff, AZ1:24:08.5 80638  1066 RED ROCK RACING
10 Benjamin Webster   Mesa, AZ1:24:12.4 211019  1063 
11 Brian Bennett   Phoenix, AZ1:27:43.4 138282  TITUS CYCLES
12 Travis Hosman   Gilbert, AZ1:28:09.6 224323  10 
13 Clint Hosman   Mesa, AZ1:29:40.8 182454  1097 
14 Kamden Reedy   Mesa, AZ1:32:05.3 155036  TITUS CYCLES
15 Gary Phillips   Honolulu, HI1:32:54.4 168291  1055 RED ROCK RACING
16 Jason Lohman   Prescott Valley, AZ1:34:15.2 21472  11 PROCON CYCLING
17 Brandon Frazier   Phoenix, AZ1:34:18.0 204155  TITUS CYCLES
18 Sean Kennedy   Tempe, AZ1:34:51.9 117470  

Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Grove   Flagstaff, AZ1:01:59.6 14295  122 ABSOLUTE BIKES
2 Douglas Kennedy   Marlborough, MA1:02:43.9 102061  118 FETISH CYCLES RACING
3 Scott Nowicki   Tempe, AZ1:07:01.5 155437  370 
4 THOMAS ARNOLD   1:08:51.6  1036 
5 Mark Wille   Flagstaff, AZ1:09:27.0 196295  250 RED ROCK RACING
6 Doug Boykin   Bayfield, CO1:11:03.2 142649  1037 
7 Gary Kuettel   Glendale, AZ1:12:40.0 166856  325 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
8 Jennifer Bennett   Phoenix, AZ1:13:03.7 156145  45 
9 John Kivett   Scottsdale, AZ1:15:14.9 105579  1047 
10 JEFF DUNN   1:22:23.4  86 FETISH CYCLES RACING
11 Kelly Reedy   Mesa, AZ1:23:49.5 178160  205 
12 JANET KIRBY   1:25:29.3  1090 
DNF MARK EIKENBERRY     276 

Men - Rockcrusher

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID MCAFEE   52:37.8  271 
2 KERRY MYERS   55:35.6  183 
3 KEVIN GREENWOOD   56:42.5  119 TEAM OVB
4 JB HIGGINS   1:01:56.6  139 
5 JAMIE SEEGERT   1:02:50.1  354 TRIBE MULTISPORT
6 DAVID GILBERT   1:20:44.6  110 TEAM GORDY'S BICYCLES
7 ALEX SILLOWAY   1:22:01.6  231 TEAM NOVA
8 ISAAC TAFOYA   1:32:13.6  355 
9 DANNY HUTCHINSON   1:09:37  144 FETISH CYCLES RACING
DNF TIM SPICER     233 TRIBE MULTISPORT

Men - First Timer

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROB HEHLEN   1:05:01.8  1045 
DQ JET ABIANG     1081 

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Asa Robbins   Prescott, AZ1:45:26.1 159299  297 

Men - EX - Master - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Covington   Denver, CO1:22:49.0 159133  72 FLAT TIRE BIKES
2 Jeff Herrera   Tempe, AZ1:23:45.3 210732  1099 
3 Christopher Suter   Flagstaff, AZ1:24:12.4 194778  349 
4 Kaolin Cummens   Cave Creek, AZ1:24:31.1 195418  1098 
5 Dara Marks-Marino   Flagstaff, AZ1:27:11.7 144461  1050 
6 Robert Ball   Peoria, AZ1:29:04.0 204549  1068 
7 Jerrad Cooper   Flagstaff, AZ1:29:27.9 140267  68 RED ROCK RACING
8 Ian Delaney   Walla Walla, WA1:30:27.7 196937  1095 
9 Eric Salstrand   Phoenix, AZ1:31:37.6 176476  217 TITUS CYCLES
10 JOEL CASTRO   1:32:12.1  1039 
11 Chris Capages   Phoenix, AZ1:35:56.5 151400  56 FETISH CYCLES RACING
12 Graham Hymus   Flagstaff, AZ1:36:08.4 242657  290 
13 James Nyysti   Prescott, AZ1:36:28.2 166149  295 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
14 Miguel Garcia   Peoria, AZ1:38:38.2 188336  315 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
15 Matthew Duke   Litchfield Park, AZ1:39:41.1 194520  83 INTENSE TIRE SYSTEMS
16 Pete Fioravanti   Scottsdale, AZ1:40:38.8 165635  329 
17 Matthew Connors   Scottsdale, AZ1:41:01.4 196490  66 FLAT TIRE BIKES
18 Colby Moeller   Tucson, AZ1:42:07.3 132047  1052 
19 Paul Rahn   Boulder, CO1:49:25.9 236034  202 ASU CYCLING
DNF Frank Hassler   Madison, WI 137754  129 

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Manny Ortiz   Waddell, AZ1:27:10.9 230172  188 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
2 Charles Wheeler   Scottsdale, AZ1:27:54.1 37895  306 
3 Keith Tomei   Tucson, AZ1:29:16.5 40955  241 
4 Kevin Donnellan   Scottsdale, AZ1:35:24.5 92196  82 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
5 David Thompson   Cave Creek, AZ1:35:41.0 244094  328 FLAT TIRE BIKES

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Gorry   Payson, AZ1:34:08.1 13741  116 
2 Kevin Quigley   Flagstaff, AZ1:41:09.9 175298  289 
3 Highly Falkner   Tempe, AZ1:41:28.8 203543  93 
4 Jim Gibson   Flagstaff, AZ1:44:09.5 13180  109 ABSOLUTE BIKES
5 Alex Brakmo   Tucson, AZ1:45:31.8 4607  1038 
DNF Ernest Wieber   Cave Creek, AZ 187094  1043 

Men - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JESSE STEPHEN   1:06:18.9  1060 
2 Jesse Robbins   Prescott, AZ1:10:38.3 147037  347 
3 Matthew Petersen   Minneapolis, MN1:15:29.1 244920  199 
4 WILSON LEE   1:26:59.5  160 ASU CYCLING
5 BRIAN ROSNER   1:42:32.2  213 ASU CYCLING

Men - BG - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TREVOR ZIMMERSCH   15:06  340 
2 ETHAN WILLIAMS   16:12  344 MISSING LINK RACING
3 BRENT INTERPRETER   17:12  146 
4 JACK BALL   18:52  279 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
5 TYRAN PAYNE   20:03  1083 
6 TOMMY FITZPATRICK   25:13  1041 

Men - BG - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN GEIGER   21:37  107 ABSOLUTE BIKES
2 Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ22:00 219148  87 RED ROCK RACING
3 JORDON LINDBERG   22:56  337 TEAM NOVA
4 IAN DAWSON   26:24  76 ABSOLUTE BIKES
5 D.J. SERRANO   26:46  225 FETISH CYCLES RACING
6 ZANDER SILLOWAY   27:56  230 TEAM NOVA
7 CRONIN LUKAS   31:54  1082 
8 JACKSON COLTON   33:54  1040 
9 TYLER HUNTON   35:58  369 

Men - BG - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Conley   Payson, AZ52:37.3 251389  1028 
2 Cypress Gorry   Brevard, NC53:07.5 219681  115 
3 Tyler Coplea   Chandler59:36.3 196300  71 RED ROCK RACING
4 ROMAN ROBERTS   1:01:02.8  321 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
5 JAMIE WILSON   1:05:13.1  253 RED ROCK RACING
6 BRANDON CHRISTENSEN   1:40:08.6  1027 

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMES WESTON   51:57.0  247 ABSOLUTE BIKES
2 STEVEN ESTRADA   54:32.5  92 
3 ANDREW MADDOX   56:53.8  1033 
4 CHRISTOPHER LOK   58:00.9  167 TEAM NOVA
5 CODY MAIER   1:03:14.7  1049 FETISH CYCLES RACING

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERIC MOLITER   49:07.5  180 
2 Justin Crabtree   Phoenix, AZ49:30.3 158691  376 
3 DAVID ERB   1:14:35.8  333 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NEAL WRIGHT   45:31.6  307 
2 NICK PAYNE   45:32.0  196 
3 MICHAEL CRONIN   46:53.6  1077 
4 ROB WALKER   47:32.9  264 
5 RYAN RIVERAS   48:13.6  363 
6 MICHAEL HEINRICH   50:33.0  134 
7 MICHAEL SOWERS   50:53.1  299 
8 BRETT CADIENTE   55:55.6  1026 
9 RYAN GUZY   56:00.8  123 
10 CHARLES KING   58:01.4  153 
11 BRIAN MURPHY   1:00:00.9  1086 
DNF JASON CULPEPPER     268 
DNF DUSTIN WERNLI     374 

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 EVAN SMITH   48:32.0  314 FLAT TIRE BIKES
2 CHAD SHEIRBON   48:40.9  227 
3 BRIAN STOVER   49:16.5  1085 
4 Michael Krall   Phoenix, AZ49:41.1 227584  274 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
5 PRESTON RIVERAS   50:25.5  209 
6 SEAN IRWIN   51:16.3  147 
7 BRIAN MEDOWER   52:49.2  177 
8 JIM SIPE   53:46.9  313 
9 ROBERT BYRNE   54:21.4  282 
10 DARRIN AUSTIN   55:33.3  1073 
11 TIM SANDERS   57:50.6  219 
12 CARL WINNEBALD   58:02.7  300 
13 BEN ALDERETTI   58:09.6  33 FETISH CYCLES RACING
14 JORGE MERAZ   58:23.7  178 TEAM GORDY'S BICYCLES
15 KEN WILLIAMS   58:55.2  252 
16 GEORGE HACKETT   59:23.0  1075 
17 NICK NOCELLA   59:45.2  1084 
18 CHRISTIAN HALL   1:03:57.5  1044 
19 MATT FAY   1:07:21.2  334 
20 CRAIG WAGENAR   1:08:21.6  342 
21 PAUL MASTROIANNI   1:09:45.6  338 
22 KENT CORBIN   1:11:00.5  1067 

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KEN KOCH   50:12.8  155 
2 WARREN GIBB   51:59.9  336 
3 ED OSTERMAN   52:15.4  189 
4 ROBERT MUSICK   53:04.8  182 FLAT TIRE BIKES
5 ROBERT BUTLER   53:11.6  1080 
6 JESSE CONNORS   53:51.0  272 
7 JOHN CAMORIANO   54:33.6  1088 
8 ROY BURY   57:16.5  281 
9 ALTON CHANEY   57:29.3  62 
10 BRAD HEATH   1:02:05.2  132 
11 STEVE PATTERSON   1:05:28.8  195 
12 TIM WILBORN   1:15:55.1  500 

Men - BG - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DANIEL WERNLI   56:09.1  343 
2 TOM OVERDECK   58:29.4  190 
3 DOUG CULPEPPER   1:07:06.7  1030 
4 DAVID BAKER   1:08:32.3  1024 
5 RANDY WILSON   1:26:52.8  255 RED ROCK RACING

Men - BG - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Hartman   Peoria, AZ54:27.3 237423  128 
2 JIM WARRICK   55:00.4  1062 
3 Bud Deshler   Albuquerque, NM58:12.1 9300  79 
4 DAVID STEPHEN   1:08:27.8  1061 
5 DAVE DORNEY   1:11:05.8  351 
6 DOUGLAS BROWN   1:14:04.9  350 
7 TOM ERB   1:28:13.4  352 
8 James Cox   Glendale, AZ1:28:14.6 187634  73 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Deanna Adams   Prescott, AZ1:36:11.6 230615  29 

Women - SP - Master - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMBER NAUGHTON   1:21:53.8  186 RED ROCK RACING
2 Charlotte Schiestel   Phoenix, AZ1:24:54.7 194982  221 
3 ELIZABETH TURNAGE   1:26:41.4  303 FLAT TIRE BIKES
4 STEPHANIE HAWTHORNE   1:27:36.1  368 TEAM OVB
5 Bonnie O'Donnell   Flagstaff, AZ1:28:56.2 199900  1064 RED ROCK RACING
6 Nancy Donnellan   Scottsdale, AZ1:30:34.9 125613  81 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
7 CHRISTINA CARBONE   1:32:09.2  60 TEAM OVB
8 NICOLE EIKENBERRY   1:33:43.8  89 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
9 Carol Hassler   Madison, WI1:39:00.0 199248  130 
10 ASHLEE RUDOLPH   1:50:30.6  1065 
DNF MEGAN MABERY     1093 

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Barnes   Glendale, AZ1:18:33.6 153171  40 SWISS AMERICAN RACING
2 JOAN NICKEL   1:22:29.0  359 
3 Margaret Grove   Flagstaff, AZ1:41:11.6 234531  121 ABSOLUTE BIKES
4 LISA HELLMAN   1:47:05.9  135 TEAM OVB
5 Janet Capages   Phoenix, AZ1:52:03.4 141234  58 FETISH CYCLES RACING

Women - EX - Master - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maria Pugliese   Flagler Beach, FL1:41:14.2 86734  36 FETISH CYCLES RACING
2 Jennifer Sica   Flagstaff, AZ1:43:57.0 172806  1072 RED ROCK RACING
3 Kristen Hayden   Brooklyn, NY1:45:43.0 173241  288 RED ROCK RACING
4 Lisa Barnard   Phoenix, AZ1:48:39.4 195511  39 TITUS CYCLES
DNF Jill Grasky   Tucson, AZ 236576  117 TITUS CYCLES

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Deborah Martin-Wille   Flagstaff, AZ1:28:58.9 196287  172 RED ROCK RACING

Women - BG - Junior - 1-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CELESTE GARCIA   12:27  101 
2 Rachel Mydock   Glendale, AZ12:31 206453  26 TEAM NOVA
3 MYIA WOOD   12:57  256 TEAM NOVA
4 AMANDA INTERPRETER   15:01  145 
5 LONNIE CHEE WILLIAMS   15:45  1034 
6 LAUREN REAL   16:45  296 
7 EILEEN BALL   21:38  278 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Women - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AUBREY GARCIA   1:53:06.7  102 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DANIELLE CULPEPPER   1:04:32.7  267 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rita Lohman   Prescott Valley, AZ55:11.7 238696  311 PROCON CYCLING
2 Lynn Bjornholt   Chandler, AZ56:26.3 213694  111 
3 BETH GENTRY   1:03:42.7  1042 
4 Danielle DeCaro   Prescott Valley, AZ1:07:30.0 130465  285 TRIBE MULTISPORT
5 JENNIFER CAMORIANO   1:12:33.0  1087 
6 KATIA MILLER   1:15:19.3  273 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly Stover   Laveen, AZ1:05:39.7 227177  235 SWISS AMERICAN RACING

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFCUOREShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee