Race Results for
Lake Auburn Road Race
Auburn, ME
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/03/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:03:38 220670  222 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
2 Timothy Fisher   Cape Elizabeth, ME0:03:06 182008  211 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
3 Keith Button   Nottingham, NHst 153475  219 NOREAST CYCLING
4 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH0:03:26 63934  207 SUNAPEE S&W RACING
5 Steve Stockwell   Hopkinton, NH0:03:35 68076  225 SUNAPEE/S&W RACING TEAM
6 Jeffrey Palleiko   Rollinsford, NHst 52659  212 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
7 Raymond Johnson   Woburn, MAst 69816  210 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
8 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974  213 CASTER'S/MAJIK COFFEE/APEX TECH GROUP
9 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MAst 99849  216 UNION VELO CLUB
10 Don Mills   Exeter, NHst 48432  227 FIORDIFRUTTA
11 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MAst 223916  221 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
12 Carl Hitchcock   South Portland, MEst 126471  205 PORTLAND VELO CLUB (PVC)
13 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, MEst 4399  220 ARCENCIEL
14 Todd Wheelden   Kents Hill, MEst 83109  203 AEGIS/KENNEBEC BIKE & SKI
15 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, COst 69228  229 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
16 Richard Brown   Danville, NHst 169536  218 NOREAST CYCLING
17 Troy Fenderson   Rye, NHst 11435  228 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
18 Roger Doucette   Orono, MEst 201686  209 PAT'S BIKE/COUNTY SPINSKIS
20 Dave Barr   Ayer, MA0:08:18 229059  206 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
21 Jay Clausen   New London, NH0:28:46 7081  223 SUNAPEE/S & W RACING TEAM

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DZMITRY BUBEN   2:04:25  325 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
2 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA0:00:04 27519  305 BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS--MCRA
3 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA0:03:55 118994  324 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
4 Terrence Parker   Portsmouth, NHst 87364  315 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
5 Doug Dale   Hadley, MAst 8538  309 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
6 Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815  313 PORTLAND VELO
7 John Laupheimer   Lincoln, MAst 240990  307 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
8 Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME0:04:11 57045  327 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
9 Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RI0:06:51 144018  302 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
10 Paul Wonsavage   Hanover, NHst 38837  308 ONION RIVER SPORTS
11 John Liston   North Yarmouth, ME0:08:23 174499  304 PORTLAND VELO
12 Frederick Loucks   Dover, NHst 180326  312 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
13 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT0:13:21 11947  320 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT MCRA
14 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NHst 32365  303 BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS
15 Pierre Rougny   Stetson, ME0:13:42 30711  328 
16 Brian Linscott   S Portland, ME0:13:56 21303  326 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
17 Garabed Minasian   Nashua, NH0:25:16 24537  323 BOB/SCHOFIELD
18 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH0:34:48 200851  322 NHCC/TEAM NH

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA1:20:00 45079  166 BIKELINE/LWA
2 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MAst 47061  163 BOB/ SKOFIELD BUILDERS
3 James Themig   Niantic, CT91637  173 MYSTIC VELO MCRA
4 David Jordan   Billerica, MA128398  161 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
5 David Burnett   Norwich, CT227154  171 MYSTIC VELO MCRA
6 Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CTst 180414  170 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
7 Al Stewart   Manchester, NH0:00:57 173760  165 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
8 Joseph Hepp   Arundel, ME0:01:19 58697  172 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
9 Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA0:01:34 50168  175 MASTERS VELO
10 John Poirier   Oakland, MEst 149932  169 MATHIEU'S CYCLE
11 Barry Boyce   Andover, MA0:03:09 45110  162 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
12 Roger Woodbury   Beverly, MAst 49106  174 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN

Men - MR - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT1:25:43 68901  193 NONE-MCRA
2 Annette Kennedy   Winchester, MA0:24:59 180362  194 NEBC/CYCLELOFT-MCRA
3 Fioravante Bares   Any Town, MA0:35:10 54655  192 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/MCRA

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT2:52:56 174590  18 FIORDIFRUTTA
2 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT0:02:03 135389  BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
3 Toby Walch   Scarborough, MEst 184178  MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
4 CONOR HURLEY   st  20 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
5 Joseph Moody (1 - Cat1)   Watertown, MAst 100678  13 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
6 James Driscoll   Park City, UT0:02:39 163112  22 BLISS RACING
7 Isaac St Martin   Manchester, NH0:03:11 97346  32 NOREAST CYCLING
8 William Dugan   Burlington, VTst 203975  44 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS
9 Eric Kenney   Boulder, COst 184675  12 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
10 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UTst 195297  11 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
11 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GAst 201118  33 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
12 Brian Vaughan (1 - Cat2)   Springfield, VTst 175607  45 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
15 BRAD SHEEHAN   st  1K2GO.COM/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
16 TOM GOSSELIN   st  15 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/CHANNEL CAFE
18 Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VTst 151038  23 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
19 Mathew Moon   Westbrook, MEst 135256  28 MECHANICAL SERVICES/ CYCLE MANIA
20 Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PAst 193896  37 CL NOONAN
21 PASCAL BUSSIéRES   st  BIOGEN IDEC AUBERGE LA GOƒLICHE
22 Stephen Weller (2 - Cat2)   Leverett, MAst 178236  17 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
23 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CTst 178919  29 INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
24 Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NHst 160731  41 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
25 Eric Pearson   Somerville, MAst 188134  38 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
26 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CAst 184179  MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
27 Neil Fitch   Portland, MEst 61873  16 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
28 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NHst 159160  35 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
30 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NHst 184042  24 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
31 Jason Beerman   Allston, MA0:04:35 204721  14 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
32 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA0:05:00 159158  42 IF/CHANNEL CAFƒ
33 Stan Jurga (3 - Cat2)   Arlington, MAst 174555  INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/CHANNEL CAFE
34 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIst 21706  19 ARC EN CEIL RACING TEAM

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
22 Susan MacLean   Plaistow, NH0:13:29 115814  515 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR2:06:02 214352  124 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
2 Scott Brooks   Westford, MAst 189995  136 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
3 Joseph Ewings   Littleton, MEst 120511  101 COUNTY SPINSKIS/CPT
4 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MAst 197469  132 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
5 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NHst 203374  122 TEAM BIKE ALLEY
6 Weston Ullrich   Exeter, NHst 132752  108 NOREAST CYCLING
7 Peter Smith   Broomfield, COst 189625  105 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
8 Mark Nicholson   Providence, RIst 69266  130 TNMRACING.COM
9 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NHst 207445  109 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING
10 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MAst 209746  107 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
11 Nathaniel Koeppel   Crested Butte, COst 198189  121 UVM CYCLING
12 Jordan Moore   Quincy, MAst 114792  102 ONION RIVER SPORTS
13 Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RIst 187565  114 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
14 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, IDst 194512  115 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
15 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MAst 120392  131 MIMA M
16 Gustavo Cinci   Watertown, MAst 142262  116 BRC
17 David Chiu   Brookline, MAst 205552  118 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
18 Paul Everard   Somerville, MAst 181978  134 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
19 Kyle Smith   Acton, MAst 202213  117 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
20 Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA0:04:02 204568  111 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB/LEADER BIKES
21 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NHst 231692  126 TNMRACING.COM
22 Josh Austin   Barrington, RIst 207835  129 UNH
23 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA0:05:19 199614  123 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
24 Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MAst 184861  135 VELO EUROPA
25 Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CAst 213366  112 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
26 Peter Girard   Seattle, WA0:07:14 121016  103 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
27 Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MA0:08:57 97968  120 QUAD CYCLES/ABC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA2:13:16 206359  427 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE CYCLING
2 Spencer Skerry   Shirley, MA0:09:27 193333  460 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
3 Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJst 236160  454 MIT CYCLING
4 Josef Brandauer   Gettysburg, PAst 215426  465 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
5 Carl Ring   Rumney, NHst 189874  473 NHCC/ TEAM NH
6 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MAst 4296  437 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
7 JOSEPH LYNCH   st  432 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
8 John Hurley   Reno, NVst 228891  414 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
9 DAVID STEAKLEY   st  419 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
10 Andrew Kennedy   Temple, NHst 242015  405 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
11 Brad Ek   Concord, NHst 193011  452 NHCC/TEAM NH
12 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MAst 227057  401 BRC
13 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MAst 141247  413 PVB'S JOCK
14 Matthew Reynolds   Farmington, MEst 94016  467 HEALTHQUEST/NORTHERN LIGHTS
15 Chris Laflamme   Westbrook, MEst 212692  478 GORHAM BIKE & SKI
16 Michael Tonkinson   Redwood City, CAst 186081  476 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
17 John Broussard   Wilmington, MAst 210801  431 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
18 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CAst 209391  403 NEBC/ CYCLELOFT
19 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CTst 224149  417 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
20 Ben Clapp   Lee, NHst 6972  445 NOREAST CYCLES
21 William Dorsett   New Bern, NCst 206403  470 NERT/RALEIGH ALLSTAR
22 Anthony Giguere   Winslow, MEst 174497  444 HEALTHQUEST/NORTHERN LIGHTS
23 Julian Gent   Atkinson, NHst 98106  464 NEBC / CYCLE LOFT
24 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FLst 186901  475 NOREAST CYCLING
25 Davis Kitchel   White River Junction, VTst 212078  438 
27 Edward Sebok   Scarborough, MEst 208402  418 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
28 Michael Wilcox   Salt Lake City, UTst 78544  416 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
30 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MAst 172838  409 THE UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
31 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MAst 218879  453 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
32 Chris Gardner   Belfast, MEst 237662  469 DICK SONNE'S RACING
34 Tom Hopper   Superior Colorado st 194718  468 BIKEMAN.COM
35 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VTst 201223  425 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
36 James Combs   Austin, TXst 234976  448 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
36 Zachary Wills   Pittsburghst 117641  466 ALAN FACTORY TEAM
37 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MAst 240899  410 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
38 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MAst 239708  446 MIT CYCLING
39 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MAst 54728  471 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
40 Jeremy Dunn   Portland, ORst 232612  402 HARRISCYCLERYRACING.COM
41 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MAst 228871  406 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
42 Anderson Kressy   Meredith, NH0:10:08 201860  415 NHCC/TEAM NH
43 Mike Femia   Sherrill, NY0:11:53 222860  430 DICK SONNES RACING
44 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA0:12:28 79871  424 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
45 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ0:12:35 174592  461 VELO EUROPA
46 Michael Hoover   Portland, MEst 16697  426 BIKEMAN.COM
47 S Tyler Durham   Plymouth, NHst 185631  447 
48 George Kenty   Medford, MAst 187070  434 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
49 Greg Brown   Boston, MA0:16:04 210796  421 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
50 PETER STETSON   0:16:39  433 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
51 Sean Trinque   Manchester, KY0:21:24 214703  472 PORTLAND VELLO
52 Kevin Burlinson   San Francisco, CA0:22:22 203380  479 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
53 Devin Knickerbocker   Seattle, WA0:37:38 242907  451 

Men - Cat 5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA10:42:51 76361  858 NEBC
2 Yale Iverson   Stow, OHst 125448  882 BIKEMAN.COM
3 Scott Withers   South Portland, MEst 223778  873 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
5 James Johnson   Hallowell, MEst 232702  857 CCCP
6 J Craig Robertson   Williamstown, MAst 217468  856 
7 ANDERSON LARSON   0:01:50  886 
8 Scott Brown   Lewiston, ME0:02:05 237170  871 PR MOOSE MILERS RACING TEAM
9 Alan Cunningham   Winslow, MEst 247117  863 
10 Steven Senne   East Walpole, MAst 227739  864 UNION VELO
11 Bob Gagnon   Epping, NHst 225762  865 NOREAST CYCLING
12 John Vedoe   Westminster, MAst 241833  883 
13 John Ryan   Whitefield, NH0:04:27 202103  878 WHITE MT. VELO
14 Liam Somers   Scarborough, MEst 194532  872 SMCC
15 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH0:07:47 216414  874 NHCC/TEAM NH
16 David Tupponce   Phoenix, AZ0:10:31 236204  867 
17 STEVEN MERCER   0:11:04  885 
18 MICHAEL GAGNE   0:11:20  852 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
19 John Bertolino   Laconia, NH0:12:03 209461  870 TEAM NH/N.H.C.C.
20 Randall Welner   Ludlow, MAst 228539  879 
21 GERARD NADEAU   0:15:29  859 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
22 David Holmander   Epsom, NH0:22:08 240201  862 NHCC/TEAM NH
23 JEFF BRANNEN   0:23:55  884 
24 Steven Stanganelli   Amesbury, MA1:05:19 190043  869 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN

Men - Cat 5 - U35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATTHEW RICHARD   1:04:28  814 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
2 MATHIEU DUVALL   0:00:16  826 
3 THOMAS LAMBERT   0:00:27  827 
4 David Smallwood   Roslindale, MA0:01:00 241354  819 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
5 Christopher Bailey   Providence, RIst 220545  808 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
6 RANDY AYOTTE   st  804 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
7 ZACHARY JONES   0:01:16  824 UNATTACHED
8 Kerry Klauder   Burlington, VTst 229066  811 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
9 Brian Nagy   Newmarket, NHst 225772  806 NOREAST CYCLING
10 Zachary Latimer   Stratham, NH0:02:23 91625  815 NAULTS CYCLERY/ TEAM NAULTS.COM
11 DAVE CHIRAYATH   0:03:52  825 
12 Keith Cardoza   Boston, MAst 244301  803 
13 A J Morrill   Hiram, ME0:06:11 235976  818 
14 Christopher Lucas   Quincy, MA0:13:51 220476  807 
15 ADAM JONES   st  821 
16 Benjamin Pinkus   Woburn, MA0:16:36 242020  812 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
17 Robert Penn   New York, NY0:19:05 227955  801 
18 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA0:19:31 242949  817 NEBC / CYCLE LOFT
19 Matthew Hardy   Acton, MA0:28:14 242836  820 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
20 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA0:41:21 246360  810 
21 Joshua Kuck   Tampa, FL0:43:41 247095  805 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
22 Ben Quinn   Denver, COna 247278  822 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA2:25:16 210981  523 
2 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NHst 211194  505 NOREAST CYCLING
3 Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MDst 202212  528 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
4 Kristina Eaton (1 - Cat2)   Somerville, MAst 190893  525 WHEELWORKS
5 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CAst 207511  522 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
6 Kendra Jarratt   Portland, MEst 229899  504 LINSCOTT REAT ESTATE RACING
7 Zoe Owers   Bow, NHst 163581  520 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS
8 Deirdre Vander Schaaf   Portland, MEst 229885  532 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
9 Bess Arendall   Redwood City, CAst 204207  511 WHEELWORKS
10 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NHst 198010  503 SUNAPEE/S&W
11 Rhonda Morin   Gresham, ORst 68540  507 PVC/CYCLEMANIA
12 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MAst 197113  508 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
13 Nicole Kellogg   Sausalito, CAst 205002  534 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
14 Jennifer Strasser   East Providence, RIst 199452  516 WHEELWORKS
15 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PAst 240239  512 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
16 Jenna Farleigh   Hanover, NH0:02:44 207473  530 WHEELWORKS
17 Lisa Maxwell (2 - Cat2)   Windham, ME0:02:52 108458  509 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
18 Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA0:04:06 164760  517 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
19 Terri Wentzel   Auburn, ME0:05:42 184613  518 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
20 Alie Kenzer (3 - Cat2)   Putney, VT0:12:36 221670  527 WHEELWORKS
21 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MAst 79762  519 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joanna Peters   Hailey, ID1:16:02 165601  567 PORTLAND VELO/CYCLEMANIA
2 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH0:00:52 225263  559 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
3 Carolyn Girod   Any Town, NJst 242980  552 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
4 Darcy McGuire   Arlington, MA0:02:55 243865  566 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
5 Kate Scheider   Boulder, COst 206491  560 WILLIAMS COLLEGE/NORTH ATLANTIC VELO
6 Melissa Coleman   Freeport, MEst 214246  571 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
7 MELODY CHASE   st  570 
8 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT0:03:44 219262  556 WHEELWORKS
9 Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT0:04:04 229972  553 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLE MANIA
10 Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA0:04:28 146312  555 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
11 Morgan Robinson   San Francisco, CA0:04:38 241047  564 
12 Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT0:04:49 223281  568 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING
13 Amy Viara   Brunswick, MEst 242126  562 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
14 Aiyana Currie   Groton, MAst 224649  563 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
15 RENATA ORBINSKI   0:20:39  551 
16 hannah caulfield   Burlington, VT0:37:16 245295  557 UVM
17 Allison Gould   Burlington, VTst 227947  561 UVM CYCLING
18 Kasia Beznoska   Somerville, MAst 243410  569 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY CYCLING/ TEAM LU

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFOSMOCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee