Race Results for
Lake Auburn Road Race
Auburn, ME
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/03/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:03:38 220670  222 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
2Timothy Fisher   Cape Elizabeth, ME0:03:06 182008  211 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
3Keith Button   Nottingham, NHst 153475  219 NOREAST CYCLING
4Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH0:03:26 63934  207 SUNAPEE S&W RACING
5Steve Stockwell   Hopkinton, NH0:03:35 68076  225 SUNAPEE/S&W RACING TEAM
6Jeffrey Palleiko   Rollinsford, NHst 52659  212 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
7Raymond Johnson   Woburn, MAst 69816  210 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
8William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974  213 CASTER'S/MAJIK COFFEE/APEX TECH GROUP
9Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MAst 99849  216 UNION VELO CLUB
10Don Mills   Exeter, NHst 48432  227 FIORDIFRUTTA
11Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MAst 223916  221 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
12Carl Hitchcock   South Portland, MEst 126471  205 PORTLAND VELO CLUB (PVC)
13Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, MEst 4399  220 ARCENCIEL
14Todd Wheelden   Kents Hill, MEst 83109  203 AEGIS/KENNEBEC BIKE & SKI
15Michael Spangenberg   Golden, COst 69228  229 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
16Richard Brown   Danville, NHst 169536  218 NOREAST CYCLING
17Troy Fenderson   Rye, NHst 11435  228 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
18Roger Doucette   Orono, MEst 201686  209 PAT'S BIKE/COUNTY SPINSKIS
20Dave Barr   Ayer, MA0:08:18 229059  206 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
21Jay Clausen   New London, NH0:28:46 7081  223 SUNAPEE/S & W RACING TEAM

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DZMITRY BUBEN   2:04:25  325 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
2Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA0:00:04 27519  305 BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS--MCRA
3William Sawyer   Littleton, MA0:03:55 118994  324 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
4Terrence Parker   Portsmouth, NHst 87364  315 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
5Doug Dale   Hadley, MAst 8538  309 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
6Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815  313 PORTLAND VELO
7John Laupheimer   Lincoln, MAst 240990  307 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
8Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME0:04:11 57045  327 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
9Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RI0:06:51 144018  302 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
10Paul Wonsavage   Hanover, NHst 38837  308 ONION RIVER SPORTS
11John Liston   North Yarmouth, ME0:08:23 174499  304 PORTLAND VELO
12Frederick Loucks   Dover, NHst 180326  312 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
13Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT0:13:21 11947  320 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT MCRA
14Timothy Shea   Amherst, NHst 32365  303 BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS
15Pierre Rougny   Stetson, ME0:13:42 30711  328 
16Brian Linscott   S Portland, ME0:13:56 21303  326 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
17Garabed Minasian   Nashua, NH0:25:16 24537  323 BOB/SCHOFIELD
18Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH0:34:48 200851  322 NHCC/TEAM NH

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA1:20:00 45079  166 BIKELINE/LWA
2Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MAst 47061  163 BOB/ SKOFIELD BUILDERS
3James Themig   Niantic, CT91637  173 MYSTIC VELO MCRA
4David Jordan   Billerica, MA128398  161 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
5David Burnett   Norwich, CT227154  171 MYSTIC VELO \ MCRA
6Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CTst 180414  170 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
7Al Stewart   Manchester, NH0:00:57 173760  165 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
8Joseph Hepp   Arundel, ME0:01:19 58697  172 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
9Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA0:01:34 50168  175 MASTERS VELO
10John Poirier   Oakland, MEst 149932  169 MATHIEU'S CYCLE
11Barry Boyce   Andover, MA0:03:09 45110  162 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
12Roger Woodbury   Beverly, MAst 49106  174 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN

Men - MR - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT1:25:43 68901  193 NONE-MCRA
2Annette Kennedy   Winchester, MA0:24:59 180362  194 NEBC/CYCLELOFT-MCRA
3Fioravante Bares   Any Town, MA0:35:10 54655  192 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/MCRA

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT2:52:56 174590  18 FIORDIFRUTTA
2Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT0:02:03 135389  BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
3Toby Walch   Scarborough, MEst 184178  MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
4CONOR HURLEY   st  20 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
5Joseph Moody (1 - Cat1)   Watertown, MAst 100678  13 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
6James Driscoll   Park City, UT0:02:39 163112  22 BLISS RACING
7Isaac St Martin   Manchester, NH0:03:11 97346  32 NOREAST CYCLING
8William Dugan   Burlington, VTst 203975  44 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS
9Eric Kenney   Boulder, COst 184675  12 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
10Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UTst 195297  11 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
11Brendan Cornett   Athens, GAst 201118  33 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
12Brian Vaughan (1 - Cat2)   Springfield, VTst 175607  45 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
15BRAD SHEEHAN   st  1K2GO.COM/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
16TOM GOSSELIN   st  15 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/CHANNEL CAFE
18Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VTst 151038  23 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
19Mathew Moon   Westbrook, MEst 135256  28 MECHANICAL SERVICES/ CYCLE MANIA
20Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PAst 193896  37 CL NOONAN
21PASCAL BUSSIéRES   st  BIOGEN IDEC AUBERGE LA GOƒLICHE
22Stephen Weller (2 - Cat2)   Leverett, MAst 178236  17 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
23Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CTst 178919  29 INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
24Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NHst 160731  41 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
25Eric Pearson   Somerville, MAst 188134  38 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
26Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CAst 184179  MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
27Neil Fitch   Portland, MEst 61873  16 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
28Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NHst 159160  35 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
30Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NHst 184042  24 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
31Jason Beerman   Allston, MA0:04:35 204721  14 KENDA/RALEIGH RACING
32Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA0:05:00 159158  42 IF/CHANNEL CAFƒ
33Stan Jurga (3 - Cat2)   Arlington, MAst 174555  INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/CHANNEL CAFE
34Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIst 21706  19 ARC EN CEIL RACING TEAM

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
22Susan MacLean   Plaistow, NH0:13:29 115814  515 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Adam Branfman   Portland, OR2:06:02 214352  124 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
2Scott Brooks   Westford, MAst 189995  136 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
3Joseph Ewings   Littleton, MEst 120511  101 COUNTY SPINSKIS/CPT
4Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MAst 197469  132 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
5Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NHst 203374  122 TEAM BIKE ALLEY
6Weston Ullrich   Exeter, NHst 132752  108 NOREAST CYCLING
7Peter Smith   Broomfield, COst 189625  105 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
8Mark Nicholson   Providence, RIst 69266  130 TNMRACING.COM
9Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NHst 207445  109 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING
10Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MAst 209746  107 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
11Nathaniel Koeppel   Crested Butte, COst 198189  121 UVM CYCLING
12Jordan Moore   Quincy, MAst 114792  102 ONION RIVER SPORTS
13Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RIst 187565  114 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
14Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, IDst 194512  115 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
15Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MAst 120392  131 MIMA M
16Gustavo Cinci   Watertown, MAst 142262  116 BRC
17David Chiu   Brookline, MAst 205552  118 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
18Paul Everard   Somerville, MAst 181978  134 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
19Kyle Smith   Acton, MAst 202213  117 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
20Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA0:04:02 204568  111 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB/LEADER BIKES
21Corey Masson   Newmarket, NHst 231692  126 TNMRACING.COM
22Josh Austin   Barrington, RIst 207835  129 UNH
23Scott Cole   Oakland, CA0:05:19 199614  123 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
24Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MAst 184861  135 VELO EUROPA
25Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CAst 213366  112 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
26Peter Girard   Seattle, WA0:07:14 121016  103 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
27Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MA0:08:57 97968  120 QUAD CYCLES/ABC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA2:13:16 206359  427 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE CYCLING
2Spencer Skerry   Shirley, MA0:09:27 193333  460 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
3Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJst 236160  454 MIT CYCLING
4Josef Brandauer   Gettysburg, PAst 215426  465 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
5Carl Ring   Rumney, NHst 189874  473 NHCC/ TEAM NH
6Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MAst 4296  437 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
7JOSEPH LYNCH   st  432 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
8John Hurley   Reno, NVst 228891  414 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
9DAVID STEAKLEY   st  419 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
10Andrew Kennedy   Temple, NHst 242015  405 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
11Brad Ek   Concord, NHst 193011  452 NHCC/TEAM NH
12Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MAst 227057  401 BRC
13Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MAst 141247  413 PVB'S JOCK
14Matthew Reynolds   Farmington, MEst 94016  467 HEALTHQUEST/NORTHERN LIGHTS
15Chris Laflamme   Westbrook, MEst 212692  478 GORHAM BIKE & SKI
16Michael Tonkinson   Redwood City, CAst 186081  476 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
17John Broussard   Wilmington, MAst 210801  431 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
18Jesse Chebot   Berkeley, CAst 209391  403 NEBC/ CYCLELOFT
19Paul Dolan   New Milford, CTst 224149  417 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
20Ben Clapp   Lee, NHst 6972  445 NOREAST CYCLES
21William Dorsett   New Bern, NCst 206403  470 NERT/RALEIGH ALLSTAR
22Anthony Giguere   Winslow, MEst 174497  444 HEALTHQUEST/NORTHERN LIGHTS
23Julian Gent   Atkinson, NHst 98106  464 NEBC / CYCLE LOFT
24Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FLst 186901  475 NOREAST CYCLING
25Davis Kitchel   White River Junction, VTst 212078  438 
27Edward Sebok   Scarborough, MEst 208402  418 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
28Michael Wilcox   Salt Lake City, UTst 78544  416 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
30Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MAst 172838  409 THE UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
31Kevin Young   Northbridge, MAst 218879  453 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
32Chris Gardner   Belfast, MEst 237662  469 DICK SONNE'S RACING
34Tom Hopper   Superior Colorado st 194718  468 BIKEMAN.COM
35Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VTst 201223  425 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
36James Combs   Austin, TXst 234976  448 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
36Zachary Wills   Pittsburghst 117641  466 ALAN FACTORY TEAM
37Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MAst 240899  410 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
38Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MAst 239708  446 MIT CYCLING
39Sven Lohse   Gardner, MAst 54728  471 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
40Jeremy Dunn   Portland, ORst 232612  402 HARRISCYCLERYRACING.COM
41Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MAst 228871  406 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
42Anderson Kressy   Meredith, NH0:10:08 201860  415 NHCC/TEAM NH
43Mike Femia   Sherrill, NY0:11:53 222860  430 DICK SONNES RACING
44Sean Langford   Middleton, MA0:12:28 79871  424 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
45Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ0:12:35 174592  461 VELO EUROPA
46Michael Hoover   Portland, MEst 16697  426 BIKEMAN.COM
47S Tyler Durham   Plymouth, NHst 185631  447 
48George Kenty   Medford, MAst 187070  434 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
49Greg Brown   Boston, MA0:16:04 210796  421 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
50PETER STETSON   0:16:39  433 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
51Sean Trinque   Manchester, KY0:21:24 214703  472 PORTLAND VELLO
52Kevin Burlinson   San Francisco, CA0:22:22 203380  479 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
53Devin Knickerbocker   Seattle, WA0:37:38 242907  451 

Men - Cat 5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA10:42:51 76361  858 NEBC
2Yale Iverson   Stow, OHst 125448  882 BIKEMAN.COM
3Scott Withers   South Portland, MEst 223778  873 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
5James Johnson   Hallowell, MEst 232702  857 CCCP
6J Craig Robertson   Williamstown, MAst 217468  856 
7ANDERSON LARSON   0:01:50  886 
8Scott Brown   Lewiston, ME0:02:05 237170  871 PR MOOSE MILERS RACING TEAM
9Alan Cunningham   Winslow, MEst 247117  863 
10Steven Senne   East Walpole, MAst 227739  864 UNION VELO
11Bob Gagnon   Epping, NHst 225762  865 NOREAST CYCLING
12John Vedoe   Westminster, MAst 241833  883 
13John Ryan   Whitefield, NH0:04:27 202103  878 WHITE MT. VELO
14Liam Somers   Scarborough, MEst 194532  872 SMCC
15Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH0:07:47 216414  874 NHCC/TEAM NH
16David Tupponce   Phoenix, AZ0:10:31 236204  867 
17STEVEN MERCER   0:11:04  885 
18MICHAEL GAGNE   0:11:20  852 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
19John Bertolino   Laconia, NH0:12:03 209461  870 TEAM NH/N.H.C.C.
20Randall Welner   Ludlow, MAst 228539  879 
21GERARD NADEAU   0:15:29  859 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
22David Holmander   Epsom, NH0:22:08 240201  862 NHCC/TEAM NH
23JEFF BRANNEN   0:23:55  884 
24Steven Stanganelli   Amesbury, MA1:05:19 190043  869 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN

Men - Cat 5 - U35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MATTHEW RICHARD   1:04:28  814 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
2MATHIEU DUVALL   0:00:16  826 
3THOMAS LAMBERT   0:00:27  827 
4David Smallwood   Roslindale, MA0:01:00 241354  819 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
5Christopher Bailey   Providence, RIst 220545  808 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
6RANDY AYOTTE   st  804 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
7ZACHARY JONES   0:01:16  824 UNATTACHED
8Kerry Klauder   Burlington, VTst 229066  811 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
9Brian Nagy   Newmarket, NHst 225772  806 NOREAST CYCLING
10Zachary Latimer   Stratham, NH0:02:23 91625  815 NAULTS CYCLERY/ TEAM NAULTS.COM
11DAVE CHIRAYATH   0:03:52  825 
12Keith Cardoza   Norton, MAst 244301  803 
13A J Morrill   Hiram, ME0:06:11 235976  818 
14Christopher Lucas   Quincy, MA0:13:51 220476  807 
15ADAM JONES   st  821 
16Benjamin Pinkus   Woburn, MA0:16:36 242020  812 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
17Robert Penn   New York, NY0:19:05 227955  801 
18Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA0:19:31 242949  817 NEBC / CYCLE LOFT
19Matthew Hardy   Acton, MA0:28:14 242836  820 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
20Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA0:41:21 246360  810 
21Joshua Kuck   Tampa, FL0:43:41 247095  805 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
22Ben Quinn   Denver, COna 247278  822 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA2:25:16 210981  523 
2Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NHst 211194  505 NOREAST CYCLING
3Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MDst 202212  528 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
4Kristina Eaton (1 - Cat2)   Somerville, MAst 190893  525 WHEELWORKS
5Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CAst 207511  522 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
6Kendra Jarratt   Portland, MEst 229899  504 LINSCOTT REAT ESTATE RACING
7Zoe Owers   Bow, NHst 163581  520 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS
8Deirdre Vander Schaaf   Portland, MEst 229885  532 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
9Bess Arendall   Redwood City, CAst 204207  511 WHEELWORKS
10Debony Diehl   Jackson, NHst 198010  503 SUNAPEE/S&W
11Rhonda Morin   Gresham, ORst 68540  507 PVC/CYCLEMANIA
12Michelle Hurley   Gill, MAst 197113  508 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
13Nicole Kellogg   Sausalito, CAst 205002  534 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
14Jennifer Strasser   East Providence, RIst 199452  516 WHEELWORKS
15Arley Kemmerer   Saylorsburg, PAst 240239  512 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
16Jenna Farleigh   Hanover, NH0:02:44 207473  530 WHEELWORKS
17Lisa Maxwell (2 - Cat2)   Windham, ME0:02:52 108458  509 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
18Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA0:04:06 164760  517 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
19Terri Wentzel   Auburn, ME0:05:42 184613  518 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
20Alie Kenzer (3 - Cat2)   Putney, VT0:12:36 221670  527 WHEELWORKS
21Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MAst 79762  519 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joanna Peters   Hailey, ID1:16:02 165601  567 PORTLAND VELO/CYCLEMANIA
2Sally Annis   Nashua, NH0:00:52 225263  559 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
3Carolyn Girod   Any Town, NJst 242980  552 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
4Darcy McGuire   Arlington, MA0:02:55 243865  566 TEAM INTERNATIONAL BIKE/NERAC
5Kate Scheider   Boulder, COst 206491  560 WILLIAMS COLLEGE/NORTH ATLANTIC VELO
6Melissa Coleman   Freeport, MEst 214246  571 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACING
7MELODY CHASE   st  570 
8Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT0:03:44 219262  556 WHEELWORKS
9Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT0:04:04 229972  553 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLE MANIA
10Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA0:04:28 146312  555 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
11Morgan Robinson   San Francisco, CA0:04:38 241047  564 
12Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT0:04:49 223281  568 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING
13Amy Viara   Brunswick, MEst 242126  562 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA
14Aiyana Currie   Groton, MAst 224649  563 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
15RENATA ORBINSKI   0:20:39  551 
16hannah caulfield   Burlington, VT0:37:16 245295  557 UVM
17Allison Gould   Burlington, VTst 227947  561 UVM CYCLING
18Kasia Beznoska   Somerville, MAst 243410  569 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY CYCLING/ TEAM LU

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyCUORESierra NevadaShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee