Race Results for
ICCC Dash for Cash
Pleasanton, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Criterium on 06/05/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   Unattached
2 Canaan Linder   Palo Alto, CA 210201   Unattached
3 Chris Coon      Unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Phil Mehlitz   Los Altos, CA 205449   Unattached
2 Robert Pulford   Lafayette, CA 201305   Unattached
3 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   Unattached
4 Cameron Coon      Unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Ryan   San Jose, CA 163902   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Daniel Jones      Central Valley Cycling
3 Erich Gebo   Petaluma, CA 203130   Unattached

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA 26205   TAILWIND SPORTS/USPS MASTERS
2 Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412   Team Spine
3 Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039   Team Spine
4 Warren Geissert   San Jose, CA 45370   Webcor/Alto Velo
5 David Leskovsky   San Jose, CA 197978   Willow Glen Bicycles
6 Jerry Malone   Mill Valley, CA 45634   Tailwind Sports/USPS Masters
7 Mark Altamirano   San Francisco, CA 45020   SF Velosport
8 Chris Hanke   Morrisville, NC 205647   Squadra Ovest
9 Raymond Sisson   Castro Valley, CA 32832   Mako/Galaxy Granola
10 Robert Parker   San Jose, CA 48416   Webcor/Alto Velo
11 Shin Umeda   Sunnyvale, CA 46023   Unattached
12 Morgan Caldwell   Lafayette, CA 55374   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
13 John Bernstein   Irvine, CA 188613   Real Bicycles Racing Team
14 Kurt Bringolf      Unattached
16 Jeffery Selzer   Mountain View, CA 50068   Unattached
17 Thomas Adams   San Ramon, CA 80644   Unattached
19 Larry Upthegrove   Antioch, CA 195417   Real Bicycles Racing Team
20 Steven Grusis   Madera, CA 60756   Southern Sierra Cyclists
21 Rob May   Lafayette, CA 205613   Unattached
22 Steven Archer   Danville, CA 87938   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
23 Paige Youngman   Dublin, CA 39334   Mako/Galaxy Granola
24 Tyler Heerwagen   Palo Alto, CA 15661   Olympic Club
25 William Lico   San Jose 134972   Willow Glen Bicycles
26 Paul Sadoff   Santa Cruz, CA 83434   Unattached
27 Frederick Proudman   Foley, AL 46135   Mako/Galaxy Granola
28 Thom Fox   San Francisco, CA 211278   Unattached

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Rodamaker   Los Altos, CA 30269   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
2 Steven Thomas      San Jose Bicycle Club
3 Steve Bath      Mako
4 William Fallis   San Mateo, CA 45315   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
5 Robert DeWitt   Lodi, CA 188138   Delta Velo
6 David Powers   San Francisco, CA 69032   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
7 James Conniff   Livermore, CA 197963   Valley Spokesmen
8 Leo Menestrina   San Jose, CA 117518   Webcor/Alto Velo

Men - Master1 - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Bennett   San Carlos, CA 197734   Unattached
2 Gannon Myall   Lafayette, CA 25592   White Jersey Sports
3 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Unattached
4 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA 28533   Southern Sierra Fat Tire
5 Ted Toribio   Elk Grove 88963   Unattached
6 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
7 Ken Watkins   Santa Rosa, CA 37355   Unattached
8 David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Real Bicycles Racing Team
9 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
10 Daryl Spano   Fremont, CA 146243   San Jose Bicycle Club
11 Jeff Wyatt   Bozeman, MT 39097   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
12 Jason Brown   Lodi, CA 53115   Team City
13 Daniel Turner   Oakland, CA 36095   Team Spine
14 Scott Francis   Fresno, CA 59584   Sycip Racing
15 Nathan Hiatt   Sparks, NV 48033   GS Reno/Bicycle Warehouse
16 Scot Schaufelberger   Austin, TX 203891   Real Bicycles Racing Team
17 Duane Bolt   Pleasanton, CA 47096   Real Bicycles Racing Team
18 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA 144264   Real Bicycles Racing Team
19 Todd Studenicka   San Jose, CA 34489   San Jose Bicycle Club
20 Mark Vandenberghe   Lafayette, CA 36393   Mako/Galaxy Granola
22 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
23 Chris Crawford   Napa, CA 126286   Unattached
24 Oswaldo Orozco   San Francisco, CA 47530   San Jose Bicycle Club
25 Anthony Merriett   Redwood City, CA 61305   Davis Bike Club
26 Mark Howland   Santa Cruz, CA 16935   Blackmarket Racing/Scooby Snax
27 Dave Gane   San Leandro, CA 12735   Sycip Racing
28 Gregory Phipps   Pleasanton, CA 28083   Real Bicycles Racing Team
29 Guy Laidig   Woodside, CA 48649   Webcor/Alto Velo
30 Keith Williams   Stockton, CA 158389   Delta Velo
31 Steven Grusis   Madera, CA 60756   Southern Sierra Cyclists
32 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   White Jersey Sports

Men - Master2 - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Juneau   Kenmore, WA 155436   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Eric Peterson   Stow, MA 146855   Unattached
3 Michael Mellinger   Gig Harbor, WA 130438   Central Valley Cycling
4 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
5 John Parker   Mountain View, CA 207664   Unattached
6 John Blasquez   Livermore, CA 3914   East Bay Velo Club
7 Chris Hanke   Morrisville, NC 205647   Squadra Ovest
8 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA 56384   Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Patrick Pecknold   Brentwood, CA 203484   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
10 Ray Alvarez      
11 Dean Sigmundsen      
12 Robert Collier      
13 Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA 169740   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
14 Myong-Jae Kim   San Rafael, CA 199345   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
15 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA 33092   International Christian Cycling Club
16 Mark Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 57657   Delta Velo
17 Gregory Towers   San Francisco, CA 144179   Unattached
18 Scott Varner   Oakland, CA 200034   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
19 Larry Upthegrove   Antioch, CA 195417   Real Bicycles Racing Team
20 Doug Rappaport   San Francisco, CA 198514   Unattached
21 John Ramatici      
22 Michael Delange   Orinda, CA 203729   Unattached
23 Steve Stein   San Francisco, CA 196880   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
24 Paige Youngman   Dublin, CA 39334   Mako/Galaxy Granola
25 Stephen Dowdy   San Francisco, CA 82491   Olympic Club
26 Eric Bustos   Alameda, CA 40678   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
27 Masato Ito      Unattached
28 Dale Wiebe      Unattached
29 Thomas Adams   San Ramon, CA 80644   Unattached
30 Nigel Ravenhill   Napa, CA 196170   
31 Robert Raymond   Hayward, CA 200414   Unattached
32 Andrew Itsu      Unattached
33 David Douglas   Pleasanton, CA 195436   Valley Spokesmen
34 Mark Nakamura   Pacifica, CA 179927   Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Tomas Ovalle   Fresno, CA 207280   Central Valley Cycling
36 Francisco Gatdula   Lodi, CA 111613   Luzvimin Racing Team
37 David Pettit   Martinez, CA 63782   Strada Sempre Duro
38 Jeffrey Campbell   Oakland, CA 195385   Squadra Ovest
39 Gary Stein   San Francisco, CA 159974   Unattached
40 Derek DeMarco   Chico, CA 200264   Unattached
41 Greg Bobbitt   El Cerrito, CA 203131   Unattached
42 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873   San Jose Bicycle Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Group1

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA 17590   
2 David Fuentes (1 - Pro)   Herndon, VA 58598   Morgan Stanley
3 Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA 40703   Central Valley Cycling
4 Stephen Reaney   San Jose, CA 133288   White Jersey Sports
5 Ben Jones   Greenville, SC 18128   Excel Sports Boulder
6 William Howard   Fairfax, CA 46833   SIX FIFTY RACING/LOMBARDI SPORTS
7 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   G.S. LOMBARDI SPORTS
8 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   White Jersey Sports
9 Sterling Magnell      Sierra Nevada
10 Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA 187194   Davis Bike Club
11 Duke Schimmer   Fulton, CA 163292   McGuire Cycling
12 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
13 William Longstreth   Tiburon, CA 110206   Olympic Club
14 Gen Kogure   Asheville, NC 52491   3BRT
15 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Unattached
16 Ken Watkins   Santa Rosa, CA 37355   Unattached
17 Scott Francis   Fresno, CA 59584   Sycip Racing
18 Eric Easterling   Fresno, CA 79101   Central Valley Cycling
19 Chris Greene   Fairfax, CA 14051   Village Peddler
20 Joseph Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA 26674   Real Bicycles Racing Team
21 Phil Roberts      McGuire Cycling
22 David Yeater   Portland, OR 178503   Monticello Cycling Club
23 Brian Ziegler   Fremont, CA 196304   Fremont Freewheelers
24 Mike Hoffman   Berkeley, CA 191571   Unattached
25 Eric Nitschke   Mountain View, CA 141064   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
26 Robert Saybolt   San Francisco, CA 129531   McGuire Cycling
27 Edward Adair   Emerald Hills, CA 1104   Six Fifty Racing
29 Gavin Chilcott   Santa Rosa, CA 198638   Pacific Masters Program
30 Kevin King   Hayward, CA 190594   Contra Costa Cycling Club
31 John Cahoy   Stanford, CA 188083   Unattached
32 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
34 John Bergmann   Albany, CA 187522   McGuire Cycling/Kings North Internatio
35 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA 144264   Real Bicycles Racing Team
36 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
37 Sean McBride   Oakland, CA 190591   McGuire Cycling
38 Ryan Wong   San Jose, CA 42770   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
39 Brian Heneghan   San Jose, CA 63508   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
40 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   
41 Aaron Beardsley   Berkeley, CA 188253   McGuire Cycling
42 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA 28533   Southern Sierra Fat Tire
43 Joshua Kadis   Brooklyn, NY 92083   Six Fifty Racing
44 Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA 46241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
45 Chris Crawford   Napa, CA 126286   Unattached
46 Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3 - Group2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Beardsley   Berkeley, CA 188253   McGuire Cycling
2 Robert Russell   San Jose, CA 48128   Fremont Freewheelers
3 Joshua Kadis   Brooklyn, NY 92083   Six Fifty Racing
4 Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA 51411   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
5 Daniel Turner   Oakland, CA 36095   Team Spine
6 Brian Ziegler   Fremont, CA 196304   Fremont Freewheelers
7 Eric Nitschke   Mountain View, CA 141064   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
8 Bradford Goodson   Palo Alto, CA 184881   Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Skye Kraft   San Francisco, CA 98645   Eastside Cycling
10 Ronald Miller   Sacramento, CA 113098   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
11 Christian Kearney   Oakland, CA 197820   Village Peddler
12 Rob Maheu   Hollister, CA 22166   Unattached
13 Ronnie Kier   Fresno, CA 168115   Unattached
14 Alden Tanaka   San Mateo, CA 568   Velo Europa Cycle Sport
15 Mark Altamirano   San Francisco, CA 45020   SF Velosport
16 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Unattached
17 Rick Adams   San Francisco, CA 45010   Webcor/Alto Velo
18 Patrick Monroe   Lafayette, CA 90170   Contra Costa Cycling Club
19 Sean McBride   Oakland, CA 190591   McGuire Cycling
20 K Erik Nelson   Oakland, CA 137316   McGuire Cycling
21 Ted Burns   Madison, WI 51292   Webcor/Alto Velo
22 David Yeater   Portland, OR 178503   Monticello Cycling Club
23 Clint Buttler   Sacramento, CA 168657   Organic Revolution Cycling Team
24 John Bellantoni   San Jose, CA 46441   Webcor/Alto Velo
26 Darren Basso   Belmont, CA 130973   Unattached
27 Leif Johnson   Columbia Heights, MN 178531   Organic Revolution Cycling Team
28 Nathan Falk   Pleasanton, CA 98304   Unattached
29 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
30 Keith Williams   Stockton, CA 158389   Delta Velo
31 Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA 170147   Arete Racing
32 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA 179928   Webcor Cycling Team
33 Rozen Rayrao   Walnut Creek, CA 49978   LEquipe Delta
34 Warren Geissert   San Jose, CA 45370   Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Matthew Theisen   Oakland, CA 196279   RHVilla.com
36 John Cahoy   Stanford, CA 188083   Unattached
37 Mike Detar   Berkeley, CA 193182   3BRT
38 John Foster   Mountain View, CA 43445   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
39 Sean Melchionda   Mill Valley, CA 68261   California Road Club
40 Brian Peterson   Santa Cruz, CA 196252   Webcor/Alto Velo
41 Steven Grusis   Madera, CA 60756   Southern Sierra Cyclists
42 George Meilahn   Antioch, CA 166581   International Christian Cycling Club
44 Joel Jacobson   Redwood City, CA 63643   Hampshire Cycle Club
45 Eric Ingram   Reno, NV 68858   Reno Wheelmen
46 Darwin Farrow   Hayward, CA 62314   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
47 Todd Paoletti   Mill Valley, CA 188747   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
48 Roberto Pareja   Sacramento, CA 60549   Unattached
49 Jeff Wyatt   Bozeman, MT 39097   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
50 Gordon Olson   Reno, NV 105151   Reno Wheelmen
51 William Dolphin   Ontario, CA 50273   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
53 S Whitney Bradley   Burlingame, CA 118779   McGuire Cycling
54 Mark Gagner   San Jose, CA 169733   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
55 Matthew Tamel   San Francisco, CA 63450   Garden City Cyclists
56 John Lorenz   San Francisco, CA 155043   ThirstyBear Cycling

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Mellinger   Gig Harbor, WA 130438   Central Valley Cycling
2 Jason Gailes   San Francisco, CA 195096   Unattached
3 Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA 196249   Unattached
4 Jason Thrasher   Menlo Park, CA 185342   Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Eric Peterson   Stow, MA 146855   Unattached
6 Richard Brockie   San Jose, CA 195395   Fremont Freewheelers
7 Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA 169740   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
8 Cyrus Behroozi   Menlo Park, CA 40408   Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Edward Abeleven   Campbell, CA 197005   Webcor/Alto Velo
10 David Quist   Leadville, CO 211381   Unattached
11 Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA 195383   Unattached
12 Gary Stein   San Francisco, CA 159974   Unattached
13 Matt Kramer   Los Gatos, CA 183871   Unattached
15 Sean Motta   Redwood City, CA 201785   Webcor/Alto Velo
16 Shawn Clover   San Francisco, CA 65104   Valley Spokesmen
17 Aron Bonar   Mountain View, CA 195327   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
18 Brian Jensen   Mt. Dora, FL 186719   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
19 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
20 Luca Ortolani   San Francisco, CA 207747   Unattached
21 Erich Malvre   Danville, CA 207659   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
22 Daniel Adkins   Oakland, CA 177509   3BRT
23 David Keefe   Mountain View 195534   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Ryan Galdes   Spring Lake, NC 204236   Club One/PMax Racing
25 Nigel Ravenhill   Napa, CA 196170   
26 Stephen Dowdy   San Francisco, CA 82491   Olympic Club
27 Todd Kohli   San Francisco, CA 198414   McGuire Cycling
28 Tomas Ovalle   Fresno, CA 207280   Central Valley Cycling
29 Mark Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 57657   Delta Velo
30 Gary Land   Santa Rosa, CA 181093   Monticello Cycling Club
31 Michael Fee   Oakland, CA 75599   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
32 Jerry Durham   San Francisco, CA 186379   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
33 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA 33092   International Christian Cycling Club
34 Eric Bustos   Alameda, CA 40678   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
35 Greg Bobbitt   El Cerrito, CA 203131   Unattached
36 Wes Ogburn   San Francisco, CA 205342   Roaring Mouse Cycles
37 Kevin Moore   Mountain View, CA 200279   Webcor/Alto Velo
38 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873   San Jose Bicycle Club
39 Reed Maxwell   Golden, CO 164136   Unattached
40 Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA 41826   Tieni Duro
41 David Douglas   Pleasanton, CA 195436   Valley Spokesmen

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Hanna   San Jose, CA 204722   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 John Treflethen      INternational Christian Cycling
3 Cameron Webb   Santa Monica, CA 37455   Unattached
4 Doug Aiken   Pleasanton, CA 195391   Mako/Galaxy Granola
5 John Morris      Alto Velo
6 Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA 212014   International Christian Cycling
7 Coby Horton   Bend, OR 204574   CVVC
8 Mykle Khong      International Christian Cycling
9 Jun Aishima   Menlo Park, CA 206581   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
10 Tim Kendall      Unattached
11 Kenneth Spencer   Monte Sereno, CA 206881   Unattached
12 William (Bill) Keegan   San Jose, CA 180564   Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Gil Allanic   Menlo Park, CA 213422   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
14 Phil Mehlitz   Los Altos, CA 205449   Unattached
15 Juan Mariaca   Oakland, CA 207670   Unattached
16 Daniel Jones      Central Valley Cycling

Women - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lillian Gordis   Berkeley, CA 193077   Unattached
2 Michelle LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 204663   Team Swift
3 Kelly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 196265   Team Swift

Women - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 195496   Team Swift

Women - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 195496   Team Swift
2 Kelly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 196265   Team Swift
3 Michelle LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 204663   Team Swift
4 Megan Byrd      Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Armida Huerta   Los Altos, CA 141336   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
2 Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA 177141   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Keri Silk   Menlo Park, CA 48967   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
4 Jennifer Whatley   Alameda, CA 159819   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
5 Lori Alvarez   Redwood City, CA 141385   Axiom Realty Racing Team

Women - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Kerlin   Santa Cruz, CA 158037   Velo Bella/Another Bike Shop
2 Nicola Cranmer   San Anselmo, CA 8077   Village Peddler
3 Melodie Metzger   Berkeley, CA 177985   Velo Bella
4 Lori Cox   Los Altos, CA 158161   Bay Area Velo Girls
5 Claire House   Santa Rosa, CA 40434   NorCal Velo
6 Jen Coler   Menlo Park, CA 151192   SF Velosport
7 Tracy Lillig   San Ramon, CA 181215   Velo Bella
8 Andrea Atkins   Oakland, CA 195672   Left Coast Racing Team
9 Marisha Hallarces   Los Gatos, CA 70417   Axiom Realty Racing Team
10 Holly Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 187371   Delta Velo
11 Susan Hedstrom   Oceanside, CA 203810   Bay Area Velo Girls
12 Lia Winfield   Davis, CA 200380   Team Swift
14 Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
15 Maria Deason   Woodside, CA 8973   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
16 Dawn Tisdell   Davie, FL 188031   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
17 Nancy Lewis   Lodi, CA 188137   Delta Velo
18 Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659   Velo Bella

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shaun Baesman   San Carlos, CA 196302   Bay Area Velo Girls
2 Courtenay Brown   Honolulu, HI 207584   McGuire Cycling
3 Heather Kirkby   Mountain View, CA 196608   Velo Bella
4 Laurie Simonson   Burlingame, CA 138341   McGuire Cycling
5 Holly Roberts   Sunnyvale, CA 203177   Bay Area Velo Girls
6 Teri Gardiner   San Francisco, CA 200858   McGuire Cycling
7 Jennifer Van Muckey   Campbell, CA 207585   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
8 Denise Bray   Redwood City, CA 112998   Bay Area Velo Girls
9 Elizabeth Varner      Left Coast Racing Team
10 Meredith Nielsen   Berkeley, CA 196110   Left Coast Racing Team
11 Jackeline Pereira   San Rafael, CA 27705   Village Peddler
12 Francesca Barsamian   Oakland, CA 208596   Unattached
13 Julie Starling      Velo Bela
14 Kim Perez   Redwood City, CA 196318   Bay Area Velo Girls
15 Deborah Casaubon   Morgan Hill, CA 187992   Real Bicycles Racing Team
16 Monique Quandt   Oakland, CA 196320   McGuire Cycling
17 Norma Hilton   Pacifica, CA 196223   Bay Area Velo Girls
18 Shari Raymond   Hayward, CA 200415   Unattached
19 Julia Smith   San Francisco, CA 207751   Unattached
20 Jennifer Astramowicz   San Francisco, CA 203943   Velo Bella
21 Lorri Lee Lown   Redwood City, CA 187201   Bay Area Velo Girls

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaSpyShimanoOSMOCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee