Race Results for
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic-NORBA
Durango, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 05/25/2003

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 12-13

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 joseph autry   0:0:  1706 flagvelo
2 Sterling Bommarito   0:0:  1711 
3 Dustin Clark   0:0:  1709 
4 Joe Casey   0:0:  1729 
5 Robinson Green   0:0:  1725 

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rhyler Overend   Durango, CO0:34:16 198736  1726 
2 Aaron Webster   Rogers, AR0:38:0 185043  1765 Front Rangers
3 Scotty Howard   0:39:59  1713 
4 Cody Hawman   0:40:58  1707 Durango Dirt Devils
5 Andy Linderman   0:42:28  1701 
6 Colin Wait   0:42:40  1704 Durango Dirt Devils
7 David DePuy   Niwot, CO0:44:9 196471  1703 
8 marcus atson   0:44:15  1708 native sisters

Men - Junior - JR - 15-17

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cliff Redig   0:55:29  736 
2 Mitchell Hoke   1:2:6  1718 
3 Rafa Gregorio   1:2:34  1716 
4 Alex Howard   1:9:27  1712 
5 Jesse Cochran   1:15:52  1700 
6 Ryan Moomey   1:28:4  1714 

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cody Smith   Las Vegas, NV1:2:4 192887  1727 
2 Greg Thomas   1:8:44  1719 

Men - Junior - JR - 5-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Linderman   0:0:  1702 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Tyler Henderson   2:53:41  1617 
3 Andrew Wait   Golden, CO3:3:52 182250  1603 Durango Wheel Club
4 Drew Holbrook   3:16:22  1604 
5 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO3:22:8 191725  1606 Durango Cyclery
6 Dustin Wanstrath   3:39:22  1731 Hassle Free Sports

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jimi Mortenson   San Diego, CA2:24:20 126357  77 Specialized
2 Aiden Lefmann   Knoxville, TN2:30:6 103921  43 Sobe/Cannondale
3 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC2:30:20 171977  25 SlingShot Factory Team
4 Cody Peterson   Bend, OR2:34:49 97506  24 3D/ Lost River
5 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA2:36:23 118320  50 Trek 505
7 paul rowney   2:37:20  44 SOBE/CANNONDALE
8 Todd Tanner   Scottsdale, AZ2:38:52 34975  49 Sobe/Cannondale
9 Mike west   2:41:59  42 
10 Nick Gould   Hollis Maine2:42:4 139267  417 Santa Cruz /Bear Bonz
11 Matthew Unger   Idledale, CO2:42:5 133704  No Hair .com
12 Russ Tiles   Grand Haven, MI2:44:54 102697  30 Slingshot Factory Team
13 derek wilkerson   3:16:32  88 

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Adam Hoppe   Louisville, CO2:31:37 114100  63 Ochsner
3 Mitchel Carrier   Durango, CO2:33:51 6260  35 
4 Collin Recker   Colorado Springs Co2:34:22 179626  82 CU Cycling
5 Nicholas Ranno   Boulder, CO2:34:36 128706  84 CSU
6 Mark Roebke   Avon, CO2:36:36 30355  55 Team Dean
7 Brent Winebarger   2:37:3  442 505-TREK
8 Joshua Powers   San Antonio, TX2:39:0 91475  76 
9 Timothy Quinn   Boulder, CO2:44:35 180927  33 Denver/Boulder Couriers
10 Heath Garvey   Fort Collins, CO2:44:37 12891  54 Ionic Bikes
11 Ryan Lynch   2:48:0  466 
13 Miles Venzara   Durango, CO2:51:43 138725  457 505 Trek
14 John Stevens   Albuquerque, NM2:52:7 114119  34 Fat Tire Cycles/Mom
15 Robin Rasmussen   Hilton Head Island, SC2:52:16 141324  80 
16 David Harris   St George, UT2:52:17 15187  433 505 Trek
17 Sean Aske   2:54:0  61 Adventure Racing
18 Colin McKernan   Arvada, CO3:2:19 153352  48 No Hair.Com

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Sullivan   Gunnison, CO2:37:7 173296  764 Western State
3 Bryce Glovatsky   Stevenson, WA2:45:18 191168  757 Fort Frames
4 Marcelo Torre   3:8:35  498 

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Phillips   2:35:21  750 Porcupine Pub and Grille
2 Chan Head   Salt Lake City, UT2:38:25 140537  461 Guthrie Race Club
3 Ryan Barthel   Durango, CO2:38:30 2770  444 
4 Dave Harber   2:40:38  460 Acme Bicycles
5 Ryan Whimpey   2:44:14  422 
6 Daniel Murray   Telluride, CO2:45:17 187114  450 Team Telluride
7 Brad Wood   2:48:24  751 
8 Alan Simons   Denver, CO2:49:19 172439  452 BikeSource
9 Fred Marmsater   2:51:4  499 
10 jason kompf   2:56:12  445 
11 Toby Tsosie   El Paso, TX3:0:40 127320  490 
12 Steve Koller   Durango, CO3:3:20 19608  70 
13 Chad McGlamery   Oro Valley, AZ3:15:0 198953  488 Team Telluride

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randall McVean   Middleton, WI2:35:36 102673  446 SEAR
2 Pete Woods   2:37:31  480 
3 paul ruhling   2:37:51  939 durango wheel club
4 Timothy Kral   2:43:11  425 
5 Chris Sherwin   Heber, UT2:45:29 190208  428 kathy sherwin
6 Daniel Grunig   Denver, CO2:49:38 14324  478 No-hair.com
7 Scott Forrest   Golden, CO2:49:40 12041  491 Subaru-Fisher
8 Carlos Vulgamott   2:51:34  479 No-Hair.com
9 Clinton Knapp   Laporte, CO2:51:53 19424  485 Team Dean
10 Sam Freeman   2:52:12  462 Acme bicycles
11 Randy Flores   Santa Fe, NM2:54:37 11878  476 Bella del Norte
12 Derek Eilers   Denver, CO2:56:41 137502  487 Joey Bizzaro
13 X Sampson   2:58:2  429 Red Hook / Turin Bike Shop
14 Wayne Stone   Asheville, NC2:58:33 176351  969 Clean Machine
15 Jason Lohman   Prescott Valley, AZ3:1:44 21472  2957 Pro Con
16 David Averill   3:1:48  475 OGR Inc.
17 Samuel Hall   Albuquerque, NM3:4:35 190923  427 Fat Tire Cycles
18 Sean Cassily   Arroyo Seco, NM3:9:3 174261  477 Taos Cycle Club

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Hogan   Louisville Co1:17:18 191601  1086 Louisville Velo Club
2 Volker Orgeldinger   1:17:35  1497 Team Redhook/Turin
3 Kenneth Kisiel   1:18:3  436 Velo del Norte
4 Lee Roufa   Telluride, CO1:18:10 30709  1088 Moots
5 David Hagen   Durango, CO1:18:31 14591  492 DMBC/Yeti
6 Sean Beck   Durango, CO1:18:42 135664  1486 
7 Rob Zillioux   Golden, CO1:19:43 39486  467 Canyon Cycles
8 Kurt Ireland   Loveland, CO1:20:9 149418  494 Team Ionic
9 Mike Eyer   Ft Collins, CO1:21:28 137755  1085 
10 Juju Jullien   1:22:15  1457 Team Telluride
11 David Sandman   1:22:32  496 
12 Chris Latshaw   1:23:55  1219 Durango Wheel Club
13 Christopher Weber   Littleton, CO1:24:22 131687  1319 Team Pure Altitude
14 Mike Armstrong   Basalt, CO1:25:0 59890  857 Aspen Velo
15 richard brown   1:26:53  1084 
16 Thomas Anderson   Golden, CO1:27:38 181108  988 
17 roger knight   1:30:5  1348 
18 Mason Rickard   1:35:47  81 Vitamin Cottage
19 Philip Taylor   Denver, CO2:1:20 104806  1318 VALDORO MTN LODGE

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Keith Sanders   Winter Park, CO1:18:33 31223  1047 King of the Rockies
2 Andrew Ferguson   Lake City, CO1:18:50 192968  1288 Trek 505
3 John Gilbert   Durango, CO1:19:36 13229  486 Hassle Free Sports
4 Mike Freeburn   1:20:1  1487 
5 Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO1:20:11 5632  1223 Durango Wheel Club
6 doug boykin   1:25:6  464 hillenbrand racing broadway bicycles
7 Robert Hettinga   1:25:7  1281 Velo del Norte
8 Mike Moher   1:26:2  1308 Beaver Creek Resort
9 jerry hutchinson   1:29:43  500 Hillenbrand Racing
10 Gregory Herbold   1:31:25  504 Scott/Sram/RSX
11 keith button   1:40:51  1115 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Billy Newmyer   Durango, CO1:17:55 26011  465 Durango Wheel Club
2 Mike Slattery   Albuquerque, NM1:21:13 32907  1276 NMBRA
3 rick squires   1:29:48  600 red rocks velo
4 tom haynes   1:30:50  1327 mclain rollers

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dawes Wilson   Vail, CO1:24:53 38516  1273 Moots/Pedal Power
2 Steven Tiles   Grand Haven, MI1:25:4 112711  1305 T&Z Blueberry Farm
3 Stan Smith   1:29:22  1041 
4 Jeff Warren   1:30:52  1211 
5 george Heagerty   1:31:15  1329 NMVS
6 J Michael Brown   Telluride, CO1:34:57 52700  1265 Team Telluride
7 Steven Riggle   Golden, CO1:35:30 160973  1171 
8 Donald Mapel   Durango, CO1:38:58 22428  1217 Durango Wheelmen
9 Robert Lawson   Denver, CO1:51:17 20582  489 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Godson   1:17:51  717 
2 Daniel Derkacs   1:22:32  777 
3 Jason Uhlman   1:28:49  772 
4 Paul Franco   1:33:21  730 CTS
5 Marley Cote   Albuquerque, NM1:33:45 192974  776 
6 Nicholas Martinez   Albuquerque, NM1:37:41 210302  484 
7 Chad Vesey   1:38:26  770 
8 aaron johnson   1:46:28  752 
9 zach johnson   1:48:39  753 

Men - SP - Master - 19-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 mike flynn   1:1:16  1715 
2 jeff guerra   1:3:41  1119 
3 Duxton Milam   1:6:37  1757 Criterium/Specialized
4 Paul Harris   Cripple Creek, CO1:12:18 115756  1800 Pikes Peak Velo
5 Timothy Spicer   Phoenix, AZ1:16:19 82950  1756 Bicycle Showcase/Procon

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 nathan smith   1:20:38  731 
2 Peter Jensen   1:23:14  709 
3 Martin Bartnes   1:23:45  773 
4 Doug Kast   1:24:7  722 Pedros Canyon Bicycle
5 Jeremy Kroto   1:28:18  760 Fireworks
6 Craig Walker   1:28:22  733 
7 Michael Wardinsky   Lakewood, CO1:30:55 192911  768 
8 Chad Fuller   Boulder, CO1:30:59 197195  720 
9 Luke Angel   1:32:46  970 The Training Room
10 Jacob Armstrong   1:37:40  774 
11 Joshua Johnson   Albuquerque, NM1:40:27 198779  778 
12 Robert Hadrick   1:53:27  763 
13 Josh Rimany   2:19:39  761 Leukemia/Lymphoma Society
14 Andreas Berbu   9:4:9  775 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Garrett Ford   Tucson, AZ1:23:7 195490  896 Oro Valley Bicycle
2 Steven Rane   Boulder, CO1:23:23 182681  927 
3 Jeff Schaefer   1:23:34  855 
4 Dustin Sperber   1:25:8  997 Screaming Beagle
5 Peter Kailus   1:25:25  909 
6 Aaron Dallas   1:26:24  920 Bodi
7 Dustin Holcomb   1:27:18  852 
8 Lance Miller   1:27:46  879 Jamba Juice/Casati
9 Don Dauphinais   1:28:42  995 
10 Sloan Swanson   1:29:29  994 
11 Patrick Newman   1:29:59  989 
12 Samer Khodor   1:31:3  2534 
13 brad mccardle   1:31:14  955 black canyon cyclist
14 Lew Kirkegaard   1:31:15  954 Mountain West Dermatology
15 William Vaughan   1:31:52  992 
16 Chip Graeper   1:32:17  993 
17 Jason Boardman   1:32:18  953 
18 Ryan Miller   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:11 195023  999 Missing Link Racing/Rio Salado Brewery
19 KEVIN DUSSART   1:33:17  851 NA
20 Chris Capages   Phoenix, AZ1:33:34 151400  926 missing link racing/rio salado brewing
21 Scott McHale   Telluride, CO1:33:52 199622  941 Team Telluride
22 Kevin Chambers   1:34:1  850 
23 Terry Jordon   Flagstaff, AZ1:34:29 112911  940 Kenda
24 Timothy Marek   1:34:30  2624 
25 Jay Morgan   1:35:30  996 
26 Chad Carl   Edwards, CO1:40:48 100188  948 
27 Samuel Turney   1:40:49  897 
28 Christian Strachan   1:41:48  990 
29 David Lindenberg   1:45:41  854 
30 Rich Visscher   1:57:2  923 
31 james knight   2:8:48  853 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Harold Russell   1:24:30  931 
2 Mike Morrissey   1:25:33  928 
3 henry noerdlinger   1:29:31  929 
5 Steve Dunn   1:30:33  1477 Colorado Velo
6 William Lanzilotta   Athens, GA1:30:55 237476  1000 
8 Bryan King   1:36:42  949 
9 keevin sharp   1:37:17  912 none
10 Michael Fletcher   1:37:28  2096 
11 Mike Linderman   1:38:10  910 
12 Brett Stetten   Albuquerque, NM1:38:16 192904  1484 Orphan
13 Erich Ewy   1:42:3  2390 
14 Chris Holcomb   1:51:25  991 TANDEM THERAPY SVCS
15 Bronson Velarde   Chandler, AZ1:57:33 177894  930 Titus Cycles
16 Jack Phillips   1:58:3  1087 Oro Valley Bicycles
17 Peter Dunn   2:11:10  1196 

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Tempest   Gallup, NM1:24:3 102793  1118 
2 Michael Schrock   1:27:27  1051 
3 Donald Tower   1:29:43  1675 DogBone
4 Tim Corbett   1:30:39  1499 
5 Jeffrey Keller   1:32:8  1483 
6 Field Blevins   1:33:40  2321 
7 Steve Conney   1:35:58  1447 
8 Paul Torcoletti   Tempe, AZ1:38:50 126035  1231 missing link racing
9 Mark Chasteen   1:39:38  1449 
10 Mark Del Vechio   1:41:59  1676 DogBone
11 William Bock   Oro Valley, AZ1:42:38 4045  1116 Oro Valley Bicycle
12 See Registration Unknown   1:46:22  2523 
13 Mike Steckbeck   1:47:16  1117 Ochsner
14 TD Casper   1:47:43  1465 
15 Jeffrey Webster   1:48:54  1046 
16 Frank Mayer   1:53:33  1448 
17 Mike Phillips   1:53:43  2516 Durango Coca Cola
18 Timothy Fisher   2:19:34  1050 
19 Ian Smith   2:20:22  1230 
20 Joseph Szakaly   2:58:0  1280 Leukemia Society

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rick Winberg   1:30:45  1052 
2 mark Browning   1:30:58  1498 
3 Mike Martin   1:34:5  1482 
4 Paul Braum   1:37:48  1213 Front Rangers Cycling
5 Ed Cotgageoge   1:44:1  1277 
6 Jack McDonald   1:44:2  1268 International Christian Cycling Club

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bob James   1:39:3  1232 
2 Wayne Browning   1:41:24  1053 Bicycle Wheelers
3 NILS HOLTEN   1:44:23  1337 
4 Robert Williams   Scottsdale, AZ1:45:55 125738  1055 Team Landis
5 Ramond Leake   1:50:37  1341 
6 Walt Axthelm   1:58:13  1183 Team Geritol
7 Richard Bagienski   Durango, CO2:0:32 176501  1302 DWC

Men - BG - Senior - 19-26

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Samberson   1:8:8  1795 
2 Daniel Smith   1:15:3  1779 

Men - BG - Senior - 27-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Netter   0:59:35  1804 
2 Scott Broadwell   Denver, CO1:0:20 198890  1753 
3 Thomas McLeary   1:1:45  1787 
4 Erik Williams   1:5:32  898 Oro Valley Bikes
5 Kyle Klopfer   1:6:1  1805 
6 Ryan Kelsey   1:7:25  1778 
7 Jeremy Coleman   1:10:11  1750 
8 Jason Smallheer   1:19:55  2269 
9 Judson True   1:27:54  1802 

Men - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Moffett   0:59:30  1089 
2 Jesse Farr   0:59:33  2481 
3 Al Gordell   Prescott, AZ1:1:6 177840  1755 Missing Link Racing
4 Mark Horton   1:1:53  1770 Claritin
5 john wilger   1:2:54  2445 
6 John Comerford   1:3:2  2049 
7 Guy Bell   Glendale, AZ1:5:8 142507  1754 Missing Link Racing
8 Larry Goldstein   1:7:55  1769 
9 Mark Boardley   1:13:25  1781 TNT
10 James Newman   1:18:48  1803 
11 Tab Boardley   1:28:50  1780 Team in Training
12 Kevin Sedlak   1:29:20  1752 

Women - Junior - JR - 12-13

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelsey McLean   0:0:  1730 Mom & Dad
2 Sabine Whitney   0:0:  1720 Red Rocks Velo

Women - Junior - JR - 15-17

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shaina Maytum   Geneva, NY1:33:53 198962  1710 Mtbchick.com

Women - Junior - JR - 5-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 sarah autry   0:0:  1705 flagvelo

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine Jaffee   0:44:32  1622 
2 Mara Abbott   1:43:10  1612 mtbchick.com/cannondale
3 Sabina Kraushaar   Durango, CO1:43:34 198738  1623 Durango Cyclery
4 Amber Pommier   Bayfield, CO1:44:56 197221  1624 TREK
5 Chantel Shoemaker   Durango, CO1:53:56 170692  1607 Ritchey Nova
6 Catherine Jaffee   2:12:19  1622 

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Irmiger   1:27:50  1419 Ritchey/K2
2 Dellys Franke   1:29:37  1390 Rocky Mountain/Crystal Decisions
3 tonya laffey   1:33:28  1413 
4 Jennifer Wilson   El Paso, TX1:33:45 113826  1369 Mt. Velo / Supergo
5 Katherine Sherwin   Heber City, UT1:34:35 173633  1374 SOBE/Cannondale
6 Dara Marks   1:36:20  1359 
7 Abigail Hippely   1:38:51  1418 
8 Judy Freeman   1:40:57  1696 
9 Joan Orgeldinger   1:41:6  1394 Team Redhook/Turin
10 Nicole Habay   Flagstaff, AZ1:44:25 168282  1354 Speed Bikes
11 Nina Baum   Albuquerque, NM1:48:11 180986  1391 Lenz Sport
12 Leah Trapp   1:54:6  1379 Team Redhook
13 Molly Hummel   Durango, CO1:54:8 103205  1375 Team Dean
15 Sonia Lopez   2:3:1  1408 
16 Jenna Woodbury   Moab, UT2:4:59 170490  1381 Rim Tours
17 Susan Fiore   Arroyo Seco, NM2:7:6 163471  1380 Taos Cycle Club
18 Robin McGee   2:9:45  1373 Jackson Hole/Marmot

Women - EX - Senior - 19-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cynthia Hackel   1:26:58  1405 
2 irene mercer   1:30:23  1406 
3 Danelle Ballengee   1:33:4  758 
4 Debby Mandeville   Albuquerque, NM1:35:33 182173  1402 Team Ochsner
5 Rachel Warren Warren   1:35:37  1400 
6 Christina Ruiter   Bend, OR1:38:40 194905  1388 Fort Lewis College
7 Susan Grandjean   Portland, OR1:41:19 116807  1371 Hassle Free Sports
8 Amy Zirneklis   Colorado Springs, CO1:42:44 176383  398 Cody Racing
9 elberta seybold   1:47:9  1407 
10 shelley bower   1:50:43  1404 fort lewis college
11 Ashlie Angel   Durango, CO2:1:7 189762  1409 

Women - EX - Master - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Agger   1:34:22  1599 Teton Cycleworks
2 Jessica Kisiel   1:35:17  1563 Velo del Norte
3 Carolyn Feller   Durango, CO1:40:13 99913  1562 
4 Vicky Sama   1:43:28  1403 AST
5 kathy judson   1:59:37  1363 team ironclad

Women - SP - Senior - 19-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lyn Simon   Denver, CO1:41:17 195625  1501 
2 Sheri Mounteer   1:41:18  1689 Team Claritin
3 Leann Studt   1:44:51  1678 
4 Lisa Ford   1:45:17  1523 Oro Valley Bicycle
5 Lindsay Dahl   1:48:9  1694 
6 Rachel Friedman   Nathrop, CO1:49:8 198760  1679 
7 Valerie Poulin   1:50:46  1576 
8 Kate Skrainka   1:53:2  1592 
9 Kimi Bensen   1:53:25  1566 
10 Kourtney Hadrick   1:56:24  1695 
11 Tiffany Lindenberg   1:57:34  1500 

Women - SP - Master - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Mary Tesitor   1:53:3  1542 
3 Sandy Seibert   1:53:49  1502 
4 Marty Novak   2:1:2  1683 
5 Renee Volker-Rector   2:42:40  1674 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary Norwood   1:11:34  1680 
2 Bonnie Baker   Pasadena, CA1:12:7 19049  1593 twisted spokes
3 Amy Vinik   Tucson, AZ1:13:1 167154  1398 Mt. Velo/Supergo
4 Shawna Brown   1:15:0  1677 
5 Tracey Twinam   1:16:1  1504 
6 Ingrid Soens   1:18:43  1723 
7 Mimi Thurston   1:19:27  1691 
8 Karie Mueller   1:24:49  1564 
9 Jana Goldstein   1:27:50  1594 
10 Hohna Cass   1:28:55  1575 
11 Cheree Stephens   1:30:31  1687 
12 Amy Eason   1:52:2  1569 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee