Race Results for
Outdoors Tour De Wolf AMBC
Memphis, TN
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 10/08/2000

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Bolian   Austin, TX:17:44.8 139356  929 BIKE PEDLAR DMBC
2 Geoffrey Pendry   Hays, NC:22:09.3 148974  902 BIKING BUDDIES
5 Porter Cavette   Collierville, TN:25:59.6 145047  910 
7 Andrew Glazer   Memphis, TN:26:07.4 153577  917 MID SOUTH VELO
9 George Thompson   Little Rock, AR:26:17.1 166412  920 RCCA JUNIORS
14 NATHAN LUFFMAN   Murray, KY:27:29.8 165728  913 
DNF Spencer Beamer   Knoxville: : 0.0 171151  900 S.C.O.

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Reddell   Dallas Tx:42:02.2 165316  522 SONIC/CHAINWHEEL
4 Rehan Mahmood   Memphis, TN:44:08.1 166179  523 
5 Nicolo Davidson   Nashville, TN:44:20.5 164773  538 
7 John Myrick   Paducah, KY:46:36.5 169444  521 CRCC
8 William McClure   Huntsville, AL:46:46.8 168510  537 BICYLE WORKS
9 Robert Wells   Jonesboro, AR:47:16.8 174459  532 GEARHEAD OUTFITR
12 Thomas Mitchell   Cadiz, KY:47:53.5 145483  530 BIKES & MOORE
18 John Archer   Germantown, TN:50:20.8 166184  525 
20 Patrick Yielding   Cadiz, KY:50:29.6 158052  541 
DNF Jonathan Watson   Ooltewah, TN: : 0.0 168608  524 

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Listes   Germantown, TN:44:05.4 153536  622 BIKES PLUS
2 Chris Huff   Manchester, MO:44:17.2 143249  626 
3 Joseph Williams   Seattle, WA:45:57.3 171050  630 
4 Ryan Chambers   Springville, AL:46:12.9 158999  627 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Thomas Turner   Canton, GA1:17:08. 103410  300 
3 Michael Lange   Golden, CO1:18:27. 102660  305 
4 Matt Slafkosky   Port Costa, CA1:18:27. 139415  303 
5 Jonathan Korzekwa   Memphis, TN1:18:49. 148204  302 
6 David Finney   Nashville, TN1:21:28. 130491  314 
7 MICAH MORAN   Fairport, NY1:22:32. 145906  308 
8 David Timmons   Flagstaff, AZ1:22:53. 153514  317 
9 Christopher Pitts   Crodova, TN1:23:32. 165315  309 
11 James Pair   Marietta, GA1:24:10. 143635  313 INDEPENDENT FABR
13 JOHN WILLIAMS   1:24:48.  307 
14 John Stevens   Norman, OK1:26:09. 172319  304 
15 Clark Butcher   Cordova, TN1:26:56. 166175  311 
16 Nicholas Ranno   Boulder, CO1:27:39. 128706  315 
17 Imran Mahmood   Memphis, TN1:29:15. 153963  301 
18 David Mason   Chattanooga, TN1:30:53. 165182  312 
19 Derick Pickle   Broken Arrow, OK1:32:58. 155356  306 
DNF Tommy Nance   Frankfort, KY: : 0.0 164661  310 

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Daryl Saul   Boulder, CO1:49:24. 129551  MONGOOSE PRO
5 Todd Shoberg   Grand Rapids, MI1:51:54. 102225  17 SOBE/HEADSHOK
7 Jason Sager   Ogden, UT1:52:46. 31059  
11 John Rines   Wildwood, MO1:55:03. 29925  18 
12 Charles Storm   Sanford, NC1:55:24. 110876  14 
13 Rick Blaser   Salida, CO1:58:51. 110986  19 
DNF Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL9:59:59. 139798  K2-NEW SUN
DNF Ben Raby   Boulder, CO: : 0.0 119285  16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
DNF Neil Hankins   Memphis, TN: : 0.0 14923  15 

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR1:33:17. 136658  105 
3 Lucas Musselman   Columbia, MO1:35:47. 103524  112 SOBE HEADSHOK
5 Robert Cagle   Marietta, GA1:35:50. 137285  108 
7 Mike Calway-Fagen   Nashville, TN1:38:52. 108996  100 
8 Brian Shelton   Cookeville, TN1:38:57. 140007  114 
12 JOSH JOHNSON   New Tripoli, PA1:42:35. 73343  113 
13 David Hall   Myrtle Beach, SC1:43:42. 14690  111 CDH/MARIN
15 Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC1:45:09. 106096  101 
DNF Andrew Bolinger   Florence, AL: : 0.0 161439  110 
DNF Micah Thorning   Denham Springs, LA: : 0.0 153956  106 
DNF Frank Cox   Louisville, KY: : 0.0 151242  102 
DNF Dale Suttle   Brooklyn, NY: : 0.0 111281  107 MERCY CYCING TEA

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anthony Slowinski   Louisville, KY1:37:11. 121030  205 
2 Everett Baker   1:38:45. 90759  206 HIGHLANDS SKI OU
3 C Bryan Bunch   Austin, TX1:39:05. 5432  201 
5 Craig Wohlschlaeger   Montecito , CA1:40:08. 121452  216 
8 Christopher Leopold   Germantown, TN1:40:35. 20940  203 
10 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI1:41:34. 33131  209 SPECIALIZED
11 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC1:42:24. 145551  200 
12 Eric Bess   St Louis, MO1:45:10. 79001  213 
13 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO1:46:37. 18874  215 
14 Daniel Lambert   Superior, CO1:47:06. 133840  219 
15 Madison Joiner   Milan, TN1:47:55. 18103  204 
16 Jason Matyja   Greenbrier, AR1:48:31. 93832  207 
17 Russell Glass   Memphis, TN1:49:24. 145116  211 
19 Michael Wheeler   O Fallon, MO1:51:12. 126108  210 
DNF MATTHEW LONG   Menlo Park, CA: : 0.0 49455  212 
DNF Christian Leask   Taylor, MS: : 0.0 102326  202 
DNF Chris Mitchell   Erie, CO: : 0.0 78717  214 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 William Erpelding   Chesterfield, MO1:17:49. 85272  406 
3 Michael Hurley   Mountain Brook, AL1:18:05. 103698  401 
4 Mark Kenny   New York, NY1:20:07. 166181  407 
5 Matthew Stewart   St.charles, IL1:20:15. 34141  403 
8 James Curwen   Asheville, NC1:22:50. 80380  400 THE NORTH FACE
9 Kurt Fritz   Land O Lakes, FL1:25:14. 122396  402 

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Park City, UT1:17:19. 96459  503 
2 Calvin Partlow   Fort Walton Beach, FL1:20:06. 27352  502 
4 Tony Saenz   Joplin, MO1:20:09. 31049  501 
6 John Scheidhauer   Brighton, TN1:22:13. 98266  505 
7 Loyd Templeton   Memphis, TN1:22:29. 35194  504 
9 Mark Poore   Cookeville, TN1:31:38. 94493  500 

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terry Duran   Hailey, ID1:20:00. 82946  608 E-CAPS CANNONDAL
2 Charles Miller   Cincinnati, OH1:20:02. 59393  609 BIOWHEELS
3 Jack Murbach   Hueytown, AL1:22:05. 25449  600 
5 Nicholas Hancock   Huntington, IN1:22:24. 43830  604 
6 James Sunderman   Huntington, IN1:24:34. 83361  601 
8 Chris Irving   Arlington, TN1:27:13. 85185  607 
9 William Hatcher   Memphis, TN1:28:52. 15384  610 
10 Earl Glazer   Memphis, TN1:30:54. 52044  605 
12 Brian Blackwell   Jeffersonville, IN1:31:59. 137673  606 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL1:20:05. 127462  704 
2 Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL1:25:40. 105245  701 SOUTHEASTERN TRK

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Krewet   Glencoe, MO1:22:12. 119615  803 
2 Larry Fitz   Oakwood, IL1:25:29. 11742  801 
3 Joe Holland   Hendersonvlle, TN1:25:36. 88801  802 
4 Raymond Wilson   Little Rock, AR1:30:10. 38574  800 CHAINWHEEL/SONIC
5 Kenneth Kastler   Ocala, FL1:30:29. 115086  804 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Daniel Simons   Springfield, MO1:24:27. 162745  171 A&B CYCLE
4 TOM LEBOEVE   St Louis, MO1:24:49. 173578  173 SCHWINN HOMEGRW
6 Matthew Funk   Vermilion, OH1:25:09. 172063  163 
10 Kelly Justus   Fenton, MO1:27:49. 155059  166 SUNSET CYCLERY
15 Darrel Williams   Savannah, MO1:29:36. 173142  160 
18 Shawn Mendoza   Cincinnati, OH1:32:52. 165475  169 MTB CINCY
19 Lee Anderson   Cordova, TN1:39:17. 154407  168 
DNF Spencer Beamer   Knoxville: : 0.0 171151  162 
DNF Aaron Messer   Greenwell Springs, LA: : 0.0 169077  167 DEEEP SOUTH RACI
DNF Travis Werts   Brentwood, TN: : 0.0 159867  172 HEALTHGIANT.COM
DNF Mike Lanee   Nashville, TN: : 0.0 159857  261 
DNF Johnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO: : 0.0 159712  165 DOGFISH

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Ozenberger   Ashland, MO1:23:19. 158320  268 PEDROS
2 CHAD LIRETTE   Park City, UT1:23:37. 143209  274 
3 C Jason Lake   Tuscaloosa, AL1:24:07. 166185  273 
5 Chris Holzner   Kaneohe, HI1:26:13. 163549  263 PHOENIX CYCLE
7 Dylan Williams   Mayfield, KY1:28:01. 145479  267 HOOPERS/LITESPEE
8 ERIC CAPLEY   Birmingham, AL1:28:19. 95110  265 
9 Andrew Gibbs   Edwardsville, IL1:29:25. 159580  271 
11 T David Cummings   St Louis, MO1:30:34. 173579  373 
12 Brent Adkins   Moody, AL1:30:43. 161435  266 
13 Bill Andrews   Birmingham, AL1:31:47. 141998  270 
14 CHRIS STRAYNOR   Parrish, AL1:33:14. 164955  260 
16 Brian Russell   Chattanooga, TN1:34:36. 170685  262 
17 Scott Schnaufer   Geneseo, IL1:38:44. 165495  272 S ILL UNIV
DNF Michael Snell   Columbia, MO: : 0.0 143220  264 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Michael Coffman   Arlington, VA1:20:37. 7269  375 
3 David Schneider   Saint Louis, MO1:23:31. 166008  374 
5 Dan Applegate   Memphis, TN1:24:00. 102376  362 LOS LOCOS/OUTDR
6 Mark Dodson   West Paducah, KY1:24:02. 149877  370 HOOPERS/LITESPEE
10 Mike Huckaby   Mcdonough, GA1:25:11. 151973  377 CDH/MARIN
11 Robert Luker   Baton Rouge, LA1:25:30. 139764  369 
12 Chris Anderson   Westport, CT1:26:40. 172505  372 MTB CINCY
13 Ken Melvin   Northport, AL1:28:41. 151177  382 
14 Jeffrey Jones   St Louis, MO1:29:19. 156800  385 
15 Michael Frey   Lewisburg, TN1:33:48. 150398  364 
16 Kelly Bryson   Paragould, AR1:33:51. 156122  376 GEARHEAD OUTFITT
17 Freddy Steele   Huntsville, AL1:33:52. 139766  379 
20 Cary Watkins   Ridgeland, MS1:35:08. 170307  371 SUNCOM
22 Earl Nowlin   Indianapolis, IN1:36:29. 157759  365 
23 Matthew Evans   Charlestown, MA1:37:10. 121020  384 
24 Marc Lane   Memphis, TN1:47:04. 20288  383 
DNF BRADY RODGERS   Atlanta, GA: : 0.0 144524  378 CDH/MARIN
DNF Shayne Smith   Germantown, TN: : 0.0 134594  363 ORUDOORS INC

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Otis Stroud   Cordova, TN1:24:38. 85200  472 RCW
3 Jeff Barnes   Memphis, TN1:24:43. 160175  474 RIVER CITY WHEEL
5 Steve Shinall   Grenada, MS1:25:30. 125060  462 OXFORD BICYCLE
6 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ1:26:08. 64938  463 SOMERSET WHEELMA
7 David Amalong   Denver, CO1:26:53. 140376  468 DOGFISH
8 Richard Beck   Jefferson, LA1:28:35. 140411  467 
9 Scott Beauchamp   Columbia, MO1:28:37. 165351  475 
10 Gary Sumrall   Memphis, TN1:28:42. 85201  471 RCN
11 Guy Sisulak   Carbondale, IL1:29:41. 145692  466 
12 David Senter   Memphis, TN1:29:56. 139777  465 MID SOUTH VELO
13 John Kirchner   Indianapolis, IN1:30:26. 111305  473 MID SOUTH VELO
16 Alan Daum   State College, PA1:31:47. 42663  460 BART RACING TEAM
17 David Richardson   Nashville, TN1:32:22. 84547  470 
19 Rami Al-Chokhachi   Memphis, TN1:33:45. 148208  464 
20 Brian Anderson   Brandon, MS1:34:11. 167919  461 JACKSON METRO
21 Ricky Buchanan   Memphis, TN1:34:44. 153529  469 
23 Parker Gillum   Madison, AL1:36:47. 148477  476 

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 G Robin Davis   Leeds, AL1:24:29. 8784  568 CG CYCLING
2 Randal Crow   Birmingham, AL1:25:29. 128615  567 GC CYCLING
4 Lynn Underhill   Cadiz, KY1:27:37. 147717  572 
6 Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY1:29:23. 169430  574 
7 Mark Sechler   Springfield, MO1:30:06. 145988  571 
8 Scott Burton   Cordova, TN1:30:08. 101381  564 OUTDOORS
9 Francis Niner   Brooklyn, NY1:31:48. 168809  569 
10 Gary Collins   Kirksey, KY1:31:52. 115886  573 
13 Tony Mitchell   Cadiz, KY1:33:30. 145482  566 BIKES ON MOORE
14 Mark Duch   Cordova, TN1:33:33. 132591  561 OUTDOORS
16 Pete Schrag   Bee Branch, AR1:33:39. 92494  565 AR CYCLE FITNESS
17 Mike Mead   Nashville, TN1:33:59. 168326  563 BIKE PEDLAR
18 Mark Grannemann   O Fallon, MO1:37:21. 143639  560 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Thomas Gee   Paris, TN 13000  656 OUTDOORS
3 Nat Ambrose   Nashville, TN1:03:07. 90504  655 BIKE PEDLER
4 Greg Youngen   Terre Haute, IN1:06:57. 125512  650 
5 Randy Smith   Pelham, AL1:08:25. 138510  654 
7 Dennis Korzekwa   Memphis, TN1:11:10. 148207  653 MID SOUTH VELO
8 Rick Watson   Ooltewah, TN1:15:08. 168609  652 

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Raspet   University, MS1:07:29. 29198  783 OXFORD BICYCLE
2 Dan Clinkinbeard   Columbia, MO1:08:11. 146018  784 
3 John Nieters   Centralia, MO1:08:25. 26120  782 
4 Chuck Granner   Paducah, KY1:08:25. 128992  786 
5 Al Montgomery   Germantown, TN1:08:57. 160174  781 
7 Daniel Mitchell   Muscle Shoals, AL1:15:34. 87522  785 
10 Claus-Dieter Claussen   O Fallon, MO1:19:14. 7085  780 ST LOUIS CYCLING

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Matt Thorpe   Moscow, TN:47:09.8 171785  128 
6 James Keenum   Madison, AL:47:35.0 169470  139 
16 Ben Lake   Woodson Terrace, MO:54:59.9 159579  121 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Doug Greek   Springfield, MO:43:45.5 138155  244 A&B
5 Sean Hart   Jonesborough, TN:45:15.6 164147  222 
8 RICHARD LINTHIEUM   Winfield, MO:45:46.9 173452  230 
13 Robert Hardy   Lakeland, TN:46:30.5 169414  253 MEMPHIS POLICE
22 Timothy Hutton   Wesley Chapel, FL:48:49.4 171783  250 BIKES PLUS
31 Billy Fowler   Metairie, LA:54:08.3 175518  237 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Scott Blackman   Clarksville, TN:46:30.7 166174  320 
9 William Kingery   Cordova, TN:49:09.7 141345  323 
14 Chad Woodard   Jonesboro, AR:50:41.3 167478  335 
15 Thomas Beasley   Cordova, TN:50:44.6 171601  338 BIKES PLUS
18 Wilton Cleveland   Cordova, TN:52:27.9 141214  327 
26 ED UNDERHILL   Duluth, GA2:51:28. 158578  366 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Mark Fisk   Fulton, KY:45:56.9 172787  444 
31 Carlos Dease   Memphis, TN1:07:39. 168707  422 

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Thompson   Little Rock, AR:45:21.0 73145  724 BIKESELLER.COM
6 Ron Guffey   Thompson Station, TN:49:37.6 169474  710 
14 Kerry Hughes   Spring Hill, TN:54:52.1 169463  712 
15 Randal Chrestman   Germantown, TN:55:11.0 169276  718 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Donnie Crider   Atwood, TN:45:28.9 159864  739 WTFTA
4 Charles Agriesti   Germantown, TN:47:36.2 173500  737 
6 David Shankle   Nashville, TN:51:15.0 152688  734 

Men - BG - Master - 50-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Wynn   Murray, KY:49:56.3 130398  758 
3 Steve Kuhar   Memphis, TN:51:21.0 166169  757 BIKES PLUS
10 Phillip Jones   Memphis, TN:57:47.6 134584  755 
11 John Finney   Nashville, TN:58:06.6 153955  759 BIKE PEDLAAR
12 Alec Van Ryan   Pelham, AL:59:58.6 153321  752 

Men - BG - Master - 55-59

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Alan Brown   Grand Rivers, KY:50:46.7 140439  768 CRCC

Women - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristina Henne   Park City, UT:26:01.5 163331  490 RCCA JUNIORS

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Kyia Malenkovich   Saint Cloud, MN1:26:01. 130424  42 TREK/VW/MIDWEST
3 Linda Murphy   Anthony, FL1:27:49. 105263  33 TREK SOUTHEAST
4 Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA1:28:47. 36933  36 
5 Lisa Matlock   Arvada, CO1:28:50. 122014  40 SOBE HEADSHOK
8 Rachel Massey   Shamilar, FL1:30:27. 139331  32 ABP VELO
9 Tonya Laffey   Altadena, CA1:31:03. 121249  37 MTB-CINCY/GARY F
11 Tracey Holmes   Mancos, CO1:33:05. 134042  38 
13 NINA BAKER   Blountville, TN1:33:37. 149687  35 HIGHLANDS SKI OU
14 Tina Frerichs   Crested Butte Co1:33:41. 161363  31 SUNSET CYCLERY
DNF Shelly Allen   Land O Lakes: : 0.0 90693  34 

Women - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ALEXANDRA COLBERT   Austin, TX1:09:29. 149261  27 
3 Mel Steele   Austin, TX1:16:53. 168893  25 UYSINC.ORG

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ellen English   Birmingham, AL1:10:08. 143255  26 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Hare   Westminster, CO1:17:09. 72949  190 

Women - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KRISTINE RUFF   Smyrna, GA1:11:43. 153531  297 MSV
2 JULIE SHELL   Columbia, MO1:13:29. 143219  293 AMERITECH
4 Carrie Cash   Saint Louis, MO1:16:22. 163561  292 DOGFISH
5 Josephine Babin   San Diego, CA1:16:39. 105701  295 
6 Charmaine Hart   Jonesborough, TN1:17:15. 166182  290 TCRC
9 Kimberly Dunn   Norman, OK1:26:02. 164244  294 SPECIALIZED

Women - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LINELL WRIGHT   Ringgold, GA1:15:03. 153532  391 
3 Maria Silberberger   Nashville, TN1:21:11. 159674  390 BIKE PEDLAR

Women - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TRUDI ROBERTS   Topeka, KS1:11:19. 30122  585 

Women - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patti Mead   Nashville, TN1:05:29. 168325  670 BIKE PEDLAR

Women - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Abigail Capstick   Saint Louis, MO:27:26.8 165693  596 
4 Cynthia Walker   Memphis, TN:27:51.9 175438  598 BIKES PLUS
DNF Janice Bogard   Saltillo, MS: : 0.0 171782  590 TUPELO CYCLING

Women - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pat Nolboonturm   Columbia, TN:28:29.9 169469  690 

Women - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Barbara Murbach   Hueytown, AL:29:58.9 25457  991 

Women - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sherry Lineberry   Paducah, KY:25:36.5 129514  995 PETTER BUS SYS

Women - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joan King   Nashville, TN:32:40.2 175450  998 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOShimanoCUORESierra NevadaSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee